Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
2. Antkowiak Nikola KJ Pony Jumping Team
3. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
4. Cepa Anna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2003 (JM.)
O036422
5. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
6. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
7. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
8. Dubiniak Michał JKS w Jaroszówce
2007 (Mł.)
9. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
10. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
11. Gałecka Martyna
12. Gramza Amelia Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
13. Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
Z002865
14. Grzesik Maria Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
15. Hałoń Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
16. Hałoń Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
17. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
18. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
19. Jabłońska Julia JKS Mieczewo
20. Janku Julia KJFZR Rancho Kołata
21. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
22. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
23. Kamińska Agata KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
24. Klinge Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
1998 (MJ.)
Z005496
25. Konieczna Róża
26. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
brak
27. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
28. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
29. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
30. Osieka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
31. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
brak
32. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
33. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
34. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
35. Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
36. Siudzińska Dominika KJ Cwał Poznań
37. Skotarczak Nel Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
38. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
39. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
40. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
41. Tabiś Paulina Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
42. Trelińska Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
43. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
44. Widzińska Wiktoria
45. Zawadzka Eliza SKJ Golden Dream
46. Zieliński Kordian KJ Cwał Poznań
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

Alf kuc Polska 1996 ogier izabelowaty F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
2.

31

Amberville kuc POL 2008 klacz siwa F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B:
POL01352008908
3.

62

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
4.

28

Atlantic Magic Kuc Connemara IRL 2004 gelding F: Royal Atlantic Star
M: Atlantic Queen of Peace
O:
B:
5.

13

Bator kuc GER 2004 wałach kara F: Maashoenen's Egor
M: Manci
O: Łukasz Skotarczak
B:
POL013611585004
6.

43

Batumi L F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

34

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: bolero
M: Kimberly
O: Francesca Santoni
B:
brak
8.

30

Cansin OLD Niemcy 2008 klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wadi el Hasa
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
DE43333619208
9.

58

Cary F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

39

Chicholina F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

17

Chonz'o Rose Han Niemcy 2008 wałach siwa F: Clinton II
M:
O:
B:
12.

26

Cinamon kuc Polska 2010 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
616999610274010
13.

36

Colombo SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: PRO-KOM-BUD Jacek Przezak
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K0214785 61600967011511
14.

56

Conn Rubina F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

18

Czingis Chan WLKP Polska 2007 wałach gniada F: Hufiec
M: Czuła
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
POL007 61 02393
16.

33

Dakota F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

63

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
18.

64

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
19.

16

Egzorcysta kuc POL 2003 wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
11793
20.

59

Falco kuc 2002 wałach buł. F: Nilor
M: Fretka
O: Michaół Walorek
B:
POL013520019602
21.

7

Feniks F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

54

Ferrari F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

5

Fiesta Ewita kuc Polska 2008 klacz c.gniada F: V.I.P. Ewita
M: Felina
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B:
24.

10

Figaro kuc POL 2006 ogier siwosrokata F: Topaz
M: Fauna
O: Michał Walorek
B:
POL013610260906
25.

19

Finisz kuc POL 2010 ogier siwa F: Falk
M: Ksantia
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
616013520054110
26.

46

Forever SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Fatima
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
27.

23

Gabon kuc POL 2007 ogier gniada F: Bonetto-D
M: Gamza
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
POL013610197007
28.

61

Garbonos kuc SWE 1994 gelding kaszt./129 F: NN
M: NN
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K002593 04712
29.

27

Gladius Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

8

Gran Chaco kuc POL 2008 wałach bułana F: Duero PP
M: Grecja
O: Waldemar Osuch
B:
POL013610240908
31.

29

Jamais Deux Sans BWP Belgia 2009 klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer van Koekshof
M: Elka van de Molendrieshoeve
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
056002W00291773
32.

12

Jogi Gozdawa SP Polska 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qmbal
M: Yamayka
O:
B:
33.

32

Jordan kuc walijski POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Strayer's Samson
M: Abberthome's Judith
O: Dominik Treliński
B:
POL013670010607
34.

42

Kurosawa F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

66

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
36.

50

Lara F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

67

Leipzig-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

11

Leon kuc POL 2005 wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
616999610260905
39.

1

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
40.

70

LOTOS WLKP POL 2001 Wałach F: Ilok
M: Brazylia
O: Alicja Łączkowska
B: Franciszek Kurek
brak
41.

15

Lucas RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
K024457 DE435350300911
42.

48

Marcos F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

3

Mavander Polska 2011 wałach gniada F: Vandamme
M: Makabi
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B:
61600953150911
44.

25

Montgomerie DRP Niemcy 2007 wałach gniady F: Monet
M: Nora
O: Katarzyna Heydel
B:
DE 455-8701680-07
45.

4

Nawara Ewita F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

69

Norkan F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

6

Nutka Ewita kuc Polska 2009 klacz kasztan F: V.I.P. Ewita
M: Nika Ewita
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B:
48.

22

Orchid's Riley RJT new forest pony Holandia 2011 wałach bułany F: Orchid's Cestanii
M: Orchid's Angelica
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
528210002310395
49.

52

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B: NN
brak
50.

38

Pirat F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

37

Porto R sp POL 2008 wałach kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie
O:
B:
K014551
52.

21

Quabrel RJT SP Belgia 2004 wałach siwy F: Don Juzn V
M: Nina De L'etape
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B:
04315168 Z
53.

41

Quiranto P F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

53

Rebels Stargirl Rosalie F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

45

Roderyk SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy
M: Rubież
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
56.

24

Rolex 2 Polska 2004 ogier siwa F: Martell
M: Rita
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
POL013540072804
57.

47

Royboss westfalska Polska 2006 wałach gniady F: Rabiatos Z
M: Dalmina
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B:
58.

68

Ryba F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

2

Tiffany DRP DE 2004 klacz kasztanowata F: Top Nonstop
M: Namarie
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K022375
60.

44

Tosca L F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

65

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
62.

35

Wagabunda Pony Sport KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Nico C
M: Warta
O: Lidia Barańska
B:
63.

51

Wojtek kuc walijski 2002 F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

20

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
O: Anna Dunst
B: nn
K018713 DE434340050807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
70 cm
Antkowiak Nikola KJ Pony Jumping Team
50 cm
Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
100
SUM:
100.00
Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
bon 120
bon 120
Dubiniak Michał JKS w Jaroszówce
bon 100
Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
bon 80
Gramza Leszek Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Hałoń Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
bon 50
Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
bon 160
Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
bon 150
60 cm
Janku Julia KJFZR Rancho Kołata
100 cm
Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
bon 50
Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
bon 80
Kamińska Agata KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
bon 50
bon 100
Konieczna Róża
bon 150
Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
bon 50
Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
bon 50
Osieka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
150
SUM:
150.00
Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
bon 60
Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
bon 50
Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
bon 80
Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
80 cm
Przezak Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
bon 70
Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
bon 60
Trelińska Amelia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
70 cm
70 cm
Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
bon 100
Zawadzka Eliza SKJ Golden Dream
bon 120
bon 100
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antkowiak Julia
KJ Pony Jumping Team
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
2
70 cm
Antkowiak Nikola
KJ Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (52)
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-16
9
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
3
50 cm
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
Cepa Anna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Pirat (38)
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-17
9
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Amieke (62)
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
2
100
2018-02-18
4
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-18
3
Victor (65)
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-02-16
6
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
2
bon 120
Feniks (7)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
3
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
2
bon 120
Dubiniak Michał
JKS w Jaroszówce
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-16
3
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-17
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
1
bon 100
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-02-16
3
2018-02-16
13
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
3
bon 80
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-02-16
Gałecka Martyna
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Gramza Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-02-16
9
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Pirat (38)
2018-02-18
2
2018-02-18
1
Gramza Leszek
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
6
2018-02-18
1
150
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
6
2018-02-18
2
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-18
3
100
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-18
Grzesik Maria
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
Tosca L (44)
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-18
2
2018-02-18
2
Hałoń Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-18
4
bon 50
2018-02-16
6
2018-02-16
4
Hałoń Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Cansin (30)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
7
2018-02-18
9
2018-02-18
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
bon 160
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2018-02-16
8
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-18
2018-02-16
7
2018-02-16
11
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
1
bon 150
2018-02-18
60 cm
Jabłońska Julia
JKS Mieczewo
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-17
2
Janku Julia
KJFZR Rancho Kołata
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
3
100 cm
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
4
bon 50
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Alf (9)
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
bon 80
Kamińska Agata
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
4
bon 50
Finisz (19)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
3
bon 100
Klinge Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Falco (59)
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
6
Konieczna Róża
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
1
bon 150
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
Royboss (47)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-18
5
bon 50
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-02-16
12
2018-02-16
3
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
Maćkowska Agata
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Leon (11)
2018-02-16
3
2018-02-16
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
4
bon 50
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-18
8
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-18
7
Osieka Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
4
2018-02-18
2
150
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
Marcos (48)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
3
bon 60
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
Lara (50)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-18
5
bon 50
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
Rolex 2 (24)
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-16
4
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-18
2
bon 80
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
Gabon (23)
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
6
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-18
1
80 cm
Przezak Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
Colombo (36)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
3
50
2018-02-18
1
200
Siudzińska Dominika
KJ Cwał Poznań
Cinamon (26)
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
Skotarczak Nel
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Bator (13)
2018-02-16
7
2018-02-16
6
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Ferrari (54)
2018-02-16
10
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
2
bon 70
Staszak Agnieszka
KS Idmar Krajkowo
Dakota (33)
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-18
10
2018-02-18
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
Wojtek (51)
2018-02-16
5
2018-02-16
6
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
3
bon 60
Tabiś Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
Roderyk (45)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
6
Forever (46)
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2
2018-02-18
7
Trelińska Amelia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-16
8
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-18
70 cm
Jordan (32)
2018-02-16
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
70 cm
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Figaro (10)
2018-02-16
7
2018-02-16
2
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
2
bon 100
Zawadzka Eliza
SKJ Golden Dream
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
3
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
bon 120
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-16
1
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
3
bon 100
Zieliński Kordian
KJ Cwał Poznań
LOTOS (70)
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-18
11
2018-02-18

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 64

The sum of prizes: 750.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl