Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
Z002896
3. Antkowiak Nikola KJ Pony Jumping Team
4. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
5. Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
6. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
7. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
8. Baszyńska Anna WTK Hermanów
9. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O30577
10. Bocheńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
11. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka
12. Bolek Anna WTK Hermanów
13. Cepa Anna KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036422
14. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
15. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
16. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O026251
17. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
18. Czekajska Barbara Stajnia NF Championstud
19. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo
20. Drobny Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
21. Dusza Julita Kociałkowa Górka
22. Dykcik Nell Bez Przynależności Klubowej
23. Ellman Patrycja
24. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS FER Więckowice
25. Fragstein Karolina U.K.S Podkowa Moryń
26. Fragstein Zofia
27. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
28. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
29. Gaweł Agata Gold Team Rogalinek
30. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O035382
31. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
brak
32. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (JM.)
O029157
33. Górka Monika Posadowskie Tow. Jeźdz.
34. Gramza Amelia Agro-Handel
35. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002865
36. Gromada Mariusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
37. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
38. Grzegorek Adrianna Stajnia Maskawa
39. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
40. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (J.)
5555525855
41. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z004327
42. Idkowiak Nikola
43. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro Handel Śrem
44. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
Z003957
45. Jakubowska Julia Gild Team Rogalinek
1998 (MJ.)
46. Janku Julia KJFZR Rancho Kołata
47. Jazdończyk Anna
48. Jazikowska Weronika UKS Master
49. Jędraszak Roksana WTK Hermanów
50. Jonko Danuta UKS Neksico Karlino
51. Karwatka Magdalena
52. Kleciak Karolina
53. Kleciak Paulina
54. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
55. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
56. Kołodziejczak Danuta
57. Konczewska Karolina Agro-Handel Śrem
58. Kopeć Julia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
brak
59. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
60. Kowalewska Hanna Kociałkowa Górka
61. Kowalonek Luna KJ Pony Jumping Team
62. Kowerski Jacek KJ Dako Galant Skibno
63. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club
1996 (MJ.)
Brak
64. Krajewski Damian Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
65. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel
S
Z002442
66. Krajewski Rafał Agro-Handel Śrem
S
67. Krawczyk Dagmara WTK Hermanów
68. Krawczyńska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
69. Krych Amelia
70. Kucharska Antonina
71. Kucharska Dobrochna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
72. Kucharska Zuzanna UKS Mieczewo
73. Kucia Adam UKS Trójka
74. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
75. Kwiecińska Olga WTK Hermanów
76. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
Z005881
77. Lorenc Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
78. Lutomska Wiktoria UKS Master
79. Łukaszyk Wiktoria KJ Atrium Swarzędz
80. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
81. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
82. Mądry Anna
83. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
84. Malicka Julia Cwał Poznań
85. Marciniak Adrianna Bez przynależności klubowej
86. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel
87. Matusz Marcerlina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
88. Matuszewska Roksana
89. Michalak Inga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
90. Moszczyńska Oliwia KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
91. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
92. Nowacka Natalia
93. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
94. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
95. Nowakowska Zuzanna SKJ Gronówka
96. Nowicki Ziemowit SKJ Gronówka
97. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
98. Olszewska Krystyna
99. Ordanik Ignacy Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
100. Orlikowska Marta UKS Master
101. Osieka Hanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1998 (MJ.)
Z015246
102. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
brak
103. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
104. Pawlicki Tomasz Harmony Club
S
O001058
105. Pełeszczak Paulina SKJ Gronówka
106. Piechowiak Daria KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
107. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
brak
108. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
Z007667
109. Płaszczewska Klaudia KJ Lansada Milsko
110. Pozarzycka Ida KJ Liljówka
111. Przezak Katarzyna CH Jaszkowo
112. Raczyńska Marcelina UKS Trójka
2000 (J.)
O022122
113. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
114. Rogowski Przemysław Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
115. Rutkowska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
R002289
116. Rzepka Julia
117. Saroska Aleksandra
118. Siejak Julia Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
119. Siuda Adrianna Harmony Club
2000 (J.)
Brak
120. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
121. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
122. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
123. Słomka Joanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
124. Śmigielski Piotr Bez Przynależności Klubowej
125. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O040169
126. Sobańska Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
127. Sobczak Zuzanna Gold Team Rogalinek
128. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka
129. Stasiak Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
130. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
131. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
132. Stelmaszak Natalia Stajnia OWA Węglewskie Holendry
133. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
134. Sydow Paulina LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
135. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1997 (MJ.)
Z019257
136. Szelangiewicz Jakub LKS Cwał Poznań
S
137. Szydłowski Igor KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036423
138. Szymańska Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
139. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
Z004827
140. Tatarynowicz Emilia Gold Team Rogalinek
141. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
142. Tomczak Ida Gold Team Rogalinek
143. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
144. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
1997 (MJ.)
O027552
145. Wachowiak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
146. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
147. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
148. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie Tow. Jeźdz.
149. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
150. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel
151. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
152. Wisłocka Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
153. Wołodkowicz Olimpia Bez przynależności klubowej
1999 (J.)
Z005223
154. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
155. Wybieralska Ida KJ Pony Jumping Team
156. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
157. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
158. Żeromska Barbara Gold Team Rogalinek
159. Ziomek Marek Agro-Handel Śrem
160. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

202

Action Quide VD Kattevennen F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

43

Altea F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

152

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
4.

144

Angara L F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

59

Annapurna F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

121

Antar F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

129

Antares F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

100

Apis F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

200

Artinus SP 2005 ogier gn F: Landjonker S
M: Arabeska
O:
B:
10.

95

Avaletto wlkp POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Ludwig AS
M: Anatomia
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
11.

141

Barca L F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

19

Bashira K SP POL 2009 klacz gniada F: Placido
M: Bychawa
O: Roman Klimecki
B:
K019531 616009610264009
13.

99

Bazylia Wlkp. POL 2004 mare F: Biwak
M: Bylina Latopis
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
14.

102

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
15.

79

BIRKE K SP POL 2005 Klacz F: Sir Neel
M: Britney
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Franciszek Kurek
LKRWZJ/2342/15
16.

56

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: bolero
M: Kimberly
O: Francesca Santoni
B:
brak
17.

1

BON ARCUS SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Bona
O: Maria Głowacka
B: -
K018971
18.

8

Brandon kuc Polska 2006 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
616999610311206
19.

57

Breton F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

170

Bulwar wlkp POL 2011 wałach kasztan/167 F: Quito MB
M: Bonita
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
KO21979
21.

185

C'est La Vie F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

118

Calderon K SP POL 2011 ogier ciemnogniada F: Calidol
M: Clasic Velvet
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
23.

206

Calinka SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Oder
M: Czata
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Berda
24.

4

CAMPARI SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
-
25.

21

Caranos-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

105

Cardenius III F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

119

Cargo F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

165

Carolina 42 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

158

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
30.

196

Carry 70 F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

146

Casablanca L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18968
32.

29

Caspar 238 F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

123

Cassini Bomb Meklemburg Niemcy 2008 wałach gniady F: Cassgo
M: Ariella
O: Iga Wesołowska
B:
34.

51

Cassjo hol 2011 F:
M: V-Mandola
O: Beata Majchrzak
B:
35.

142

Castilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

108

Celina F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

205

Cendo F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

203

Chantilly OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contodou
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893
39.

147

Che Guevara L HOLSZT. GER 2005 stallion gn./169 F: Cassini I
M: Contendra Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 421000633305 102ZD07
40.

34

Chicolino F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
41.

70

Chili F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

130

Choccolissimo Gold F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

9

Cinamon kuc Polska 2010 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
616999610274010
44.

182

Cindy F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

199

Cokowaah HAN NED 2010 ogier kara F: Corlensky G
M: Soraya
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142
46.

167

Colette 101 F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

45

Coline HOL GER 2009 klacz gniada F: Cassini II
M: Messina
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K019640 DE421000198309
48.

30

Colombo SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Bolshoi
M: Capacity Z
O: PRO-KOM-BUD Jacek Przezak
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K0214785 61600967011511
49.

2

COLOMBO WESTF DEU 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole
M: Apple
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Tamas Makay
Brak
50.

6

Columbia OLD GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole
M: F- Abigail
O: Natalia Olech
B:
K016464 DE418181991110
51.

15

Comma M KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada F: Vleut
M: Pleasure M
O: Dominika Sas Wisłocka
B:
528003000702162
52.

159

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

172

Condor kuc Niemcy 2006 wałach gniada F: Cortino
M: Shiva
O: Karolina Stelmaszyk
B:
54.

150

Corcovado L HAN GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh
M: Cara Mia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO21793
55.

107

Cosmick Romeo II F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

47

Coulthard K F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

44

Crax OLD GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendros
M: Casha
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K021980 DE418184000212
58.

39

Czako F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

195

Czardasz F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

38

Czudyno de Rem Z Zangershede Belgia 2008 wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy
M: Dyne
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
61.

96

Daiton F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

40

Damiri F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

78

Damon F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

145

Dante F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

180

Dante F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

81

Diavona F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

153

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
68.

80

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nádaly
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti-Centrum Kft
K022778 HUN K MF092440220
69.

135

Digisport Callista F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

5

DIVA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado
M: Dracena
O: Joanna Słomka
B: Dariusz Misiak
K017741 616009610106010
71.

68

Domingo 2007 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

154

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
73.

109

Dream WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Diana
O: Włodzimierz Baszyński
B:
K024111
74.

85

Dumka F:
M:
O:
B:
KO22801
75.

11

Enrico F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

168

Erozja F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

58

Errisima F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

7

Euforia F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

50

Eventing Dream sp 2010 F:
M:
O: Jacek Kowerski
B:
80.

90

Falcon SP POL 2005 gelding gn./165 F: Concorde
M: Bella-Canta R Darco
O: Andrzej Kubik
B:
K009852 10806 103KV30
81.

143

Farenheit L F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

177

Favera sp Polska 2008 klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Funny
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B:
83.

66

Figa F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

3

Fokus SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Flying Star
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B:
K013922 POL009680051807
85.

101

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

26

Forever SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Fatima
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
87.

86

FREJKA KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
X
88.

53

Fucona F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

115

Funky Filly VM F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

192

Gandalf F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

12

Ganges kuc POL 2008 wałach gniada F: Duero
M: Gamza
O: Alicja Henrys
B:
K019951 POLPO13610240808
92.

89

Garcia F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

136

Gaudi L F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

63

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
95.

110

Golfant F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

10

Gracja WLKP POL 2007 klacz gniada F: Kastello
M: Gabi
O: Danuta Jonko
B:
K014670 POL007640004907
97.

73

Grey Granus F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

46

Grom F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

24

Guyla FT KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Crespo VDL
M: Ilona
O:
B:
K024139 528003201109858
100.

111

Haber F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

125

Heabiscuit N F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

197

Henya de L'espoir BWP BEL 2007 mare gn. F: Cliff
M: Carentia
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse
B:
103.

72

Hermes F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

33

Heros F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

71

HIPOLITA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz F: MARAM
M: HEKSA
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Jędrzejewski Krzysztof
K009120
106.

69

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

82

Hopkins SP POL 2011 ogier siwa F: Falbrus
M: Heraja
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B:
K019464 616009640037811
108.

16

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: VISCOUNT
M: HOSTELLA
O: Dorota Życka
B: -
K014667 POL009640017108
109.

67

Igor F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

137

In Gomera L F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

133

Index F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

204

Isabeau F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

169

Isti F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

42

Jasper F:
M:
O:
B:
115.

173

Jasyr SP POL 2004 gelding gn./156 F: Lagrain
M: Jacquelien Zuidhorn
O: Zenon Hojna
B:
K010048 10910
116.

76

JJ AVICII ISH POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Irlandia
brak 372414005621354
117.

41

Jubilatka F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

83

Jula Musical Mystery F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

176

Kamira F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

104

Karmelek F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

64

Karmin F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

98

Konor wlkp POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor
M: Kobra
O: Monika Hojna
B:
K018085
123.

114

Kope F:
M:
O:
B:
124.

106

Korweta F:
M:
O:
B:
125.

54

Lacrima SP POL 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
126.

116

Lady Gaga F:
M:
O:
B:
127.

120

Lady Luck IV 2008 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
K022256
128.

161

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
129.

97

Larina F:
M:
O:
B:
130.

190

Lary F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

149

Last Minute L SP POL 2009 gniada F: Marino
M: Lili
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018983 POL009610036209
132.

194

Latina J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
133.

160

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
134.

162

Leipzig F:
M:
O:
B:
135.

201

Linus 217 F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

52

Locarno 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

156

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
138.

92

Lorgo SP POL 1995 stallion c.gn./167 F: Louis
M: Barba Cynik
O: Dorota Stabiszewska
B:
K003087 05198
139.

49

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
140.

112

Luka F:
M:
O:
B:
141.

48

MAGIK NN POL 2001 Wałach bułana/157 F: NN
M: NN
O: Marta Hasse-Cieślińska
B: -
K013974
142.

103

Magnum WLKP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata F:
M:
O: Jakub Rogacki
B:
143.

35

Mon Amie kuc POL 1997 mare siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
K005918 07968
144.

181

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Leonardo
M: Majorka
O: Juszczak Marek
B: Fimell Marek
K013989
145.

126

Moneta F:
M:
O:
B:
146.

93

Mossa PKSP POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Cassilio
M: Modelka
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B:
147.

23

Moulin Rouge HOLST. GER 2012 klacz kasztan F: For Fashion
M: Riana
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO21788
148.

55

Nanda Devi F:
M:
O:
B:
149.

13

Narnia POL 2010 klacz gniada F: For Leo
M: Naliba
O: Krzysztof Kulpa
B:
K019332 616013520062710
150.

179

NOREK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Junus
M: Natilla
O: Urbaniak Henryk
B: Dobrucki Szczęsny
K014846
151.

132

Norino F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

164

Norman F:
M:
O:
B:
153.

77

Olandi WLKP POL 2002 wałach gniada F: Landos
M: Opozycja
O: Ziemowit Nowicki
B:
K008816
154.

163

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
155.

127

Orawa SP POL 2000 klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe
M: Orgia
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B:
K014580 616009611209700
156.

166

Orlando F:
M:
O:
B:
157.

88

ORLIT KUC POL 2001 Wałach bułana/146 F: Split/
M: Odra/
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Monika Warych
12187
158.

117

Osumi F:
M:
O:
B:
159.

186

Othello F:
M:
O:
B:
160.

60

Pasjonata Lisa kuc wal. GER 2008 mare siwa/127 F: Wollings Lion King
M: Tijd Vlijts Lavendel
O:
B:
K011681 POL013610131408
161.

184

Pasjonata Nadia F:
M:
O:
B:
162.

131

Pers F:
M:
O:
B:
163.

61

Pico Del Teide L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Cardino
M: Rebekka
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19695
164.

128

Pik Vulkan SP POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L
M: Pik Santana
O:
B:
K023493 616009610128212
165.

174

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B: NN
brak
166.

32

Pirat F:
M:
O:
B:
167.

22

Porto R sp POL 2008 wałach kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie
O:
B:
K014551
168.

62

Prognostyk F:
M:
O:
B:
169.

187

Proza F:
M:
O:
B:
170.

113

Raainbow Dash M F:
M:
O:
B:
171.

84

Ramzes F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

25

Roderyk SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy
M: Rubież
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
173.

36

Roland KWPN NED 1998 gelding F: Landwind II
M: Larissa
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B:
174.

188

Rosselvi F:
M:
O:
B:
175.

122

Rossum's Travel New Forest NED 2003 gelding gn./162 F: Valentino
M: Rossum;s Miss Marple
O: Julia Kaczmarek
B:
K010358 11068
176.

193

Rozalia F:
M:
O:
B:
177.

28

Rude Sunshine F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
178.

27

Saint Vincent F:
M:
O:
B:
179.

171

Salamina F:
M:
O:
B:
180.

191

Samira F:
M:
O:
B:
181.

138

Santorini L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18981
182.

139

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach F: Bubalu VDL
M: Acobada / Acobat II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Holandia
brak 528003201109504
183.

74

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor/Lacatraz
M: Segowia/Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669
184.

157

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
185.

151

Sewilla L HAN GER 2011 klacz kara F: Van Helsing
M: Edda
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19732
186.

207

Shouppy II VD Kattevennen Z ET F:
M:
O:
B:
187.

37

Solali F:
M:
O:
B:
188.

178

Stella F:
M:
O:
B:
189.

65

Stok F:
M:
O:
B:
190.

183

SYNAMI Wlkp/poch.trak. POL 2004 Klacz F: Ignam
M: Syga
O: Raczyńska Marcelina
B: SK Plękity
K010170
191.

87

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach F: Billy/
M: Shira/
O: brak
B: brak
K009671
192.

91

Tekila - K SP POL 2012 klacz gniada F: Con Calma
M: Traviata
O: Marek Biskup
B:
K022297 616009610027612
193.

20

Tittanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
194.

17

Unka F:
M:
O:
B:
195.

94

Vagant KWPN NED 2002 gelding gn./164 F: Cantos
M: Pavanta Iroko
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
K008823 02.11971 POL40542
196.

148

Valentin L F:
M:
O:
B:
197.

140

Verona L HOL GER 2009 klacz GN F: Quintum
M: Ola Primavera
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
198.

155

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
199.

31

Wagabunda Pony Sport KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Nico C
M: Warta
O: Lidia Barańska
B:
200.

18

Walor oo POL 2004 gelding siwa/156 F: Aslan
M: Wyprawa Etogram
O:
B:
K009178 10396
201.

175

Wojtek kuc walijski 2002 F:
M:
O:
B:
202.

124

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
203.

134

Zandra F:
M:
O:
B:
204.

14

Zirusa H KWPN NED 2004 klacz kasztanowata F: Indoctro
M: Irusa
O: Katarzyna Wisłocka
B:
528210000554303
205.

189

Zorba F:
M:
O:
B:
206.

198

Zuline KWPN NED 2004 mare gn./165 F: Phin Phin
M: Juline Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 04.00272 102UR95
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sewilla L (151)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
Hopkins (82)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Antkowiak Nikola
KJ Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (174)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
Jasyr (173)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
Salamina (171)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Condor (172)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (102)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Magnum (103)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
Baszyńska Anna
WTK Hermanów
Dream (109)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Bocheńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka
FREJKA (86)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Bolek Anna
WTK Hermanów
Damiri (40)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Cepa Anna
KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Orlando (166)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Amieke (152)
2017-12-15
Dicaprio (153)
2017-12-15
Donau VDL (154)
2017-12-15
Victor (155)
2017-12-15
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (48)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
Lacrima (54)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Czekajska Barbara
Stajnia NF Championstud
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Celina (108)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
Enrico (11)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Ganges (12)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Dusza Julita
Kociałkowa Górka
Ramzes (84)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Dykcik Nell
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Magnum (103)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS FER Więckowice
Orawa (127)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Fragstein Karolina
U.K.S Podkowa Moryń
Lady Gaga (116)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Fragstein Zofia
Osumi (117)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
Crax (44)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Coline (45)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Garczarek Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
Othello (186)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Gaweł Agata
Gold Team Rogalinek
Igor (67)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SZAMAN (87)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Vagant (94)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Górka Monika
Posadowskie Tow. Jeźdz.
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Gramza Amelia
Agro-Handel
Pirat (32)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Heros (33)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Gromada Mariusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
Norman (164)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Grzegorek Adrianna
Stajnia Maskawa
Karmelek (104)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (74)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Zandra (134)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Hemmerling Julia
UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
Latina J (194)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Konor (98)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Idkowiak Nikola
Roland (36)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Mossa (93)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Jakubowska Julia
Gild Team Rogalinek
Hołek (69)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Janku Julia
KJFZR Rancho Kołata
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Jazdończyk Anna
Bazylia (99)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Jazikowska Weronika
UKS Master
Pers (131)
2017-12-16
Index (133)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Jędraszak Roksana
WTK Hermanów
Jasper (42)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Jonko Danuta
UKS Neksico Karlino
Gracja (10)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Karwatka Magdalena
Moneta (126)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kleciak Karolina
Proza (187)
2017-12-17
Kleciak Paulina
Proza (187)
2017-12-17
Kmieciak Joanna
SKJ Gronówka
Diavona (81)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kołodziejczak Danuta
Breton (57)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Konczewska Karolina
Agro-Handel Śrem
Haber (111)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kopeć Julia
Pony Jumping Team
Rozalia (193)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
Woody (124)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Kowalewska Hanna
Kociałkowa Górka
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kowalonek Luna
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Wojtek (175)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kowerski Jacek
KJ Dako Galant Skibno
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Cassjo (51)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
Krajewski Damian
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel
Czardasz (195)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Carry 70 (196)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
Zuline (198)
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
Krajewski Rafał
Agro-Handel Śrem
Cokowaah (199)
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
Artinus (200)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Linus 217 (201)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Krawczyk Dagmara
WTK Hermanów
Czako (39)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Krych Amelia
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Kucharska Antonina
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kucharska Dobrochna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Roderyk (25)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Forever (26)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Kucharska Zuzanna
UKS Mieczewo
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Kucia Adam
UKS Trójka
Dante (180)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
Narnia (13)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kwiecińska Olga
WTK Hermanów
Altea (43)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Lorenc Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Lutomska Wiktoria
UKS Master
Pers (131)
2017-12-16
Łukaszyk Wiktoria
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
Lary (190)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Samira (191)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Carpaccio (158)
2017-12-16
Concorde (159)
2017-12-16
Le Matino (160)
2017-12-16
Mądry Anna
Dumka (85)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Leipzig (162)
2017-12-16
Oliwier (163)
2017-12-16
Malicka Julia
Cwał Poznań
Cargo (119)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Marciniak Adrianna
Bez przynależności klubowej
2017-12-16
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel
Gandalf (192)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Matusz Marcerlina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-12-16
Matuszewska Roksana
Golfant (110)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Michalak Inga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Walor (18)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Moszczyńska Oliwia
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Nowacka Natalia
Apis (100)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Nowakowska Zuzanna
SKJ Gronówka
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Nowicki Ziemowit
SKJ Gronówka
Olandi (77)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Olszewska Krystyna
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Ordanik Ignacy
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Orlikowska Marta
UKS Master
Norino (132)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Osieka Hanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Falcon (90)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Pawlicki Tomasz
Harmony Club
DIVA (5)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Pełeszczak Paulina
SKJ Gronówka
Unka (17)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Piechowiak Daria
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Karmin (64)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
Damon (78)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
BIRKE K (79)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
Daiton (96)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Larina (97)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Pozarzycka Ida
KJ Liljówka
Lorgo (92)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Raczyńska Marcelina
UKS Trójka
MONA F (181)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Cindy (182)
2017-12-16
SYNAMI (183)
2017-12-16
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (101)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Rogowski Przemysław
Gold Team Rogalinek
Gold (63)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Rutkowska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
Locarno (52)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Rzepka Julia
Luka (112)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Saroska Aleksandra
Korweta (106)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Siejak Julia
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
Calinka (206)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Siuda Adrianna
Harmony Club
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-12-15
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Gaudi L (136)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Verona L (140)
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lolla (156)
2017-12-16
Semino 5 (157)
2017-12-16
Słomka Joanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
DIVA (5)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Śmigielski Piotr
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Smura Kornelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Sobańska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
Fucona (53)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sobczak Zuzanna
Gold Team Rogalinek
Stok (65)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka
ORLIT (88)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Stasiak Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Hermes (72)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Bulwar (170)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
Wojtek (175)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Stelmaszak Natalia
Stajnia OWA Węglewskie Holendry
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
Erozja (168)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Sydow Paulina
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Isti (169)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
Szelangiewicz Jakub
LKS Cwał Poznań
Chantilly (203)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Isabeau (204)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Cendo (205)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Szymańska Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Walor (18)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
Kope (114)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Tatarynowicz Emilia
Gold Team Rogalinek
Domingo (68)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
Rosselvi (188)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Zorba (189)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Tomczak Ida
Gold Team Rogalinek
Figa (66)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
Solali (37)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Urbaniak Eryk
UKS Trójka
NOREK (179)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wachowiak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Lucy (49)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie Tow. Jeźdz.
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
Kamira (176)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Favera (177)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel
Barca L (141)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Angara L (144)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Dante (145)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Garcia (89)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wisłocka Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Comma M (15)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
Bez przynależności klubowej
Antares (129)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Stella (178)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wybieralska Ida
KJ Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (174)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
Antar (121)
2017-12-16
Żeromska Barbara
Gold Team Rogalinek
Chili (70)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Ziomek Marek
Agro-Handel Śrem
Grom (46)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (16)
2017-12-15
2017-12-15
2017-12-16
2017-12-16

Number of Riders: 160

Number of Horses: 206

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl