Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel
2. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
3. Bajońska Julianna KJ CH Jaszkowo
4. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
5. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O30577
6. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka
7. Cepa Anna KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036422
8. Charadnik Vitali Bez Przynależności Klubowej
9. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
10. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
11. Dusza Julita Bez Przynależności Klubowej
12. Ellman Patrycja
13. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS FER Więckowice
14. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
brak
15. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (J.)
O029157
16. Gniadek Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
17. Gramza Amelia Agro-Handel
18. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002865
19. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
20. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (MJ.)
5555525855
21. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
22. Idkowiak Nikola
23. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro Handel Śrem
24. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
Z003957
25. Jagsch Patrycja KJ CH-Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
26. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
27. Jórga Andrzej Fundacja Kaczyna
2002 (J.)
00000
28. Khan Ramsha UKS Trójka
29. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
30. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
31. Kowalewska Hanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
32. Krajewski Damian Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
33. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel
S
Z002442
34. Krajewski Rafał Agro-Handel Śrem
S
35. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (MJ.)
36. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
37. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel
38. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
39. Michalak Julia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
40. Mrozińska Martyna KJ Stajnia Adamus
41. Nagła Kornelia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
42. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
43. Olszewska Krystyna
44. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
45. Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1999 (MJ.)
O030846
46. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
47. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
48. Pozarzycka Ida KJ Liljówka
49. Przezak Katarzyna CH Jaszkowo
50. Rogowski Przemysław Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
51. Romanowska Luiza KJ Korona Wałcz
52. Romanowska Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
53. Siejak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
54. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
55. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
56. Śmigielski Piotr Bez Przynależności Klubowej
57. Sobecka Natalia KJ Liljówka
58. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
59. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
60. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
61. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1997 (MJ.)
Z019257
62. Szelangiewicz Jakub LKS Cwał Poznań
S
63. Szydłowski Igor KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036423
64. Tabiś Paulina GLKS Sokół Damasławek
S
65. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
66. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
67. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel
68. Wolniewicz Dominika Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
69. Ziomek Marek Agro-Handel Śrem
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

86

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
2.

66

Angara L F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

95

Angela F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

77

Antigua I F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

49

Astil L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO22791
6.

43

Avaletto wlkp POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Ludwig AS
M: Anatomia
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
7.

65

Barca L F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

98

Belmondo F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

97

Blanka SP F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

5

Boniek F:
M:
O:
B:
K017757
11.

58

Bueno L F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

114

Calinka SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Oder
M: Czata
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Berda
13.

47

Carabinier S F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

61

Carate L HAN GER 2011 klacz kasztan F: Ontagio
M: Wendi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO22373
15.

87

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
16.

70

Carry 70 F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

55

Casablanca L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18968
18.

33

Cassini Bomb Meklemburg Niemcy 2008 wałach gniady F: Cassgo
M: Ariella
O: Iga Wesołowska
B:
19.

34

Cassorrado F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

32

Casstiel Kama F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

64

Castilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

100

Centralka F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

63

Chacco Blue As L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's
M: Patrizia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO20858
24.

82

Chantilly OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contodou
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893
25.

56

Che Guevara L HOLSZT. GER 2005 stallion gn./169 F: Cassini I
M: Contendra Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 421000633305 102ZD07
26.

60

Chelssea L WESTF GER 2009 klacz gniada F: Albaran
M: Galina
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO18980
27.

14

Chicholina F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

6

Clintara F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
29.

74

Cluseo F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

73

Cokowaah HAN NED 2010 ogier kara F: Corlensky G
M: Soraya
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142
31.

20

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

88

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

59

Corcovado L HAN GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh
M: Cara Mia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO21793
34.

26

Coulthard K F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

69

Czardasz F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

7

Dakota F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

115

Danina F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

112

Dante F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

83

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
40.

84

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
41.

105

Et van De Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

38

Falcon F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

67

Farenheit L F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

81

Fliper F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

19

Forever F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

35

FREJKA KUC POL 2000 Klacz F: X
M: X
O: X
B: X
X
47.

3

GABON KUC POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
nn
48.

48

Gandalf 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

101

Garbonos kuc SWE 1994 gelding kaszt./129 F: NN
M: NN
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K002593 04712
50.

51

Gaudi L F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

28

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
52.

24

Goliat F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

4

Good Day F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

25

Grom F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

17

Guyla FT F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

27

Heabiscuit N F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

71

Henya de L'espoir BWP BEL 2007 mare gn. F: Cliff
M: Carentia
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse
B:
58.

12

Heros F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

104

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
60.

80

Isabeau F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

9

Jula Musical Mystery F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

52

La Vulkano L sp POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L
M: La Marina L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
KO21786
63.

90

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
64.

108

Latina J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
65.

89

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
66.

92

Leipzig F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

113

Linus 217 F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

93

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
69.

106

Look At Me F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

39

Lorgo SP POL 1995 stallion c.gn./167 F: Louis
M: Barba Cynik
O: Dorota Stabiszewska
B:
K003087 05198
71.

110

Lucas RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

46

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

21

Marlon Brando F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

22

Mars F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

10

Mon Amie kuc POL 1997 mare siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
K005918 07968
76.

109

Montana Niemcy 2004 klacz gniada F:
M:
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
77.

42

Mossa PKSP POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Cassilio
M: Modelka
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B:
78.

15

Moulin Rouge HOLST. GER 2012 klacz kasztan F: For Fashion
M: Riana
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO21788
79.

111

Mustang F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

91

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
81.

30

Orawa F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

2

Orchid's Riley RJT 2011 wałach bułany F: Orchid's Cestanii
M: Orchid's Angelica
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
528210002310395
83.

102

Orlando W F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

37

Orlit kuc Polska 2001 wałach myszata F: Split
M: Orda
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
POL 013611101201
85.

8

Pasjonata Ramzes F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

45

Pico Del Teide L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Cardino
M: Rebekka
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19695
87.

31

Pik Vulkan F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

13

Pirat F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

16

Porto R sp POL 2008 wałach kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie
O:
B:
K014551
90.

75

Quatro F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

107

Quick Step F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

18

Roderyk F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

11

Roland F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

1

Rolex kuc gelding F: nn
M: nn
O: Mirosław Cecuga
B:
95.

96

Saint Vincent F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

53

Santorini L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18981
97.

94

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
98.

62

Sewilla L HAN GER 2011 klacz kara F: Van Helsing
M: Edda
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19732
99.

23

Sexmisja F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

76

Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

78

Shouppy II VD Kattevennen Z ET F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

103

Stanislaw - Star F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

36

Szaman kuc POL 2005 gelding siwa/126 F: Billy
M: Shira nn
O: Lucyna Andrzejczak
B:
K009671 10688
104.

40

Tekila - K F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

29

Tittanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
106.

50

Tsingtao L F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

41

Vagant KWPN NED 2002 gelding gn./164 F: Cantos
M: Pavanta Iroko
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
K008823 02.11971 POL40542
108.

57

Valentin L F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

54

Verona L HOL GER 2009 klacz GN F: Quintum
M: Ola Primavera
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
110.

85

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
111.

116

Zandra F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

72

Ziggy VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
14
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
10
Bueno L (58)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
18
2017-11-26
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
25
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
14
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
9
2017-11-26
2
100
2017-11-25
24
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-26
9
2017-11-26
9
Antkowiak Julia
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Lucas RJT (110)
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
1
Bajońska Julianna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Angela (95)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
2
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
Garbonos (101)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
1
Mustang (111)
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
4
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
4
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka
FREJKA (35)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
2
Cepa Anna
KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2017-11-25
28
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
29
2017-11-26
Charadnik Vitali
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
24
2017-11-26
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Orlando W (102)
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
15
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-26
4
Victor (85)
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-26
12
Amieke (86)
2017-11-25
29
2017-11-26
Ellman Patrycja
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
3
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS FER Więckowice
Orawa (30)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
25
2017-11-26
32
2017-11-26
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-26
5
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Szaman (36)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Vagant (41)
2017-11-25
3
50
2017-11-25
10
Gniadek Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
20
Gramza Amelia
Agro-Handel
Pirat (13)
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-25
27
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
16
2017-11-26
2017-11-25
26
2017-11-25
27
2017-11-26
14
2017-11-26
27
Roderyk (18)
2017-11-25
1
150
2017-11-25
19
Forever (19)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
2
100
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Zandra (116)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
14
Hemmerling Julia
UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
Latina J (108)
2017-11-26
31
2017-11-26
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2017-11-26
1
Idkowiak Nikola
Roland (11)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
7
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
19
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Mossa (42)
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
2
200
Jagsch Patrycja
KJ CH-Jaszkowo
Montana (109)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
9
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
2017-11-26
1
Jórga Andrzej
Fundacja Kaczyna
2017-11-25
24
2017-11-25
18
Khan Ramsha
UKS Trójka
2017-11-26
4
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2017-11-26
5
2017-11-26
17
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
2017-11-26
5
2017-11-26
1
Krajewski Damian
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2017-11-26
30
2017-11-26
Linus 217 (113)
2017-11-26
13
2017-11-26
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-11-25
3
100
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-25
3
150
2017-11-26
1
250
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
12
2017-11-26
5
2017-11-26
20
2017-11-25
25
2017-11-26
11
2017-11-26
8
Krajewski Rafał
Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-25
2
150
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
3
150
2017-11-26
15
Cluseo (74)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
6
Quatro (75)
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
26
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-26
16
2017-11-26
21
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-26
21
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
1
150
2017-11-25
16
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Oliwier (91)
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-26
3
Leipzig (92)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
1
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel
Gandalf (48)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
3
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
Mars (22)
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-26
Michalak Julia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
3
2017-11-26
3
Mrozińska Martyna
KJ Stajnia Adamus
Danina (115)
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-26
17
Nagła Kornelia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Blanka (97)
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
Olszewska Krystyna
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-26
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Falcon (38)
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-25
Paradowska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
Goliat (24)
2017-11-26
1
200
2017-11-26
2
200
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
Rolex (1)
2017-11-26
6
2017-11-26
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
GABON (3)
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
5
Pozarzycka Ida
KJ Liljówka
Lorgo (39)
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
28
Przezak Katarzyna
CH Jaszkowo
Colombo (20)
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-26
25
2017-11-26
Rogowski Przemysław
Gold Team Rogalinek
Gold (28)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
2017-11-26
3
Romanowska Luiza
KJ Korona Wałcz
Boniek (5)
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-25
1
200
2017-11-26
24
2017-11-26
16
Romanowska Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-26
2
150
2017-11-26
Siejak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
Calinka (114)
2017-11-26
22
2017-11-26
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Astil L (49)
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
27
2017-11-26
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-26
18
2017-11-26
7
Gaudi L (51)
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-26
3
50
2017-11-26
13
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
14
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-26
4
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lolla (93)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-26
23
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-26
18
Śmigielski Piotr
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-26
15
2017-11-26
Sobecka Natalia
KJ Liljówka
Orlit (37)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
1
Staszak Agnieszka
KS Idmar Krajkowo
Dakota (7)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-26
23
2017-11-26
1
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-26
23
2017-11-26
22
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (104)
2017-11-26
19
2017-11-26
26
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
30
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-26
11
Szelangiewicz Jakub
LKS Cwał Poznań
Isabeau (80)
2017-11-26
26
2017-11-26
Fliper (81)
2017-11-26
20
2017-11-26
20
2017-11-26
7
2017-11-26
7
Szydłowski Igor
KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2017-11-25
29
2017-11-25
Tabiś Paulina
GLKS Sokół Damasławek
Roderyk (18)
2017-11-26
1
2017-11-26
10
Forever (19)
2017-11-26
9
2017-11-26
22
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Lucy (46)
2017-11-26
19
2017-11-26
10
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-25
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-26
3
2017-11-26
5
Barca L (65)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
2017-11-26
2
2017-11-26
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-26
24
2017-11-26
16
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-26
28
2017-11-26
Dante (112)
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-26
17
2017-11-26
13
Wolniewicz Dominika
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Centralka (100)
2017-11-26
4
2017-11-26
7
Ziomek Marek
Agro-Handel Śrem
Grom (25)
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-26
10
2017-11-26
8
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-25
1
250
2017-11-26
3
100
2017-11-26
5

Number of Riders: 69

Number of Horses: 112

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl