Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel
2. Antkowiak Julia KJ Pony Jumping Team
3. Antkowiak Nikola
4. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
5. Bańczerowska Alicja KJ Lotus Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
Z005435
6. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
7. Chomicz Ewa SJ Baborówko
8. Cywińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
9. Gaweł Agata Gold Team Rogalinek
10. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
11. Grygiel Adam Bez przynależności klubowej WIE
S
R000526
12. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (J.)
5555525855
13. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
14. Hołderna Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
15. Hybiak Adam Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
16. Jackowiak Marcelina SKJ Gronówka
brak
17. Janiszewska Zofia KJ Stajnia Adamus
18. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
19. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
20. Janku Julia KJFZR Rancho Kołata
21. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
22. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
23. Klóska Sławomir Stowarzyszenie Hippiczne Grupy Nickel
24. Klota Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
25. Komorska Aleksandra
26. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
27. Kończewska Karolina KJ Agro-Handel Śem
28. Korpik Wiktoria KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
29. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
30. Kowalska Katarzyna UKS Tróka
31. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel
S
Z002442
32. Krajewski Rafał Agro-Handel Śrem
S
33. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
34. Krawczyńska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
35. Krzystyniak Agnieszka KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
36. Kubacka Oliwia Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
2005 (JM.)
37. Kubaszewska Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
1999 (J.)
R024080
38. Kucia Adam
39. Kwasiżur Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
40. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
41. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
42. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
43. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
44. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
45. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel
46. Michalak Julia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
47. Michalska Teresa
48. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
49. Moszczyńska Oliwia KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
50. Mrozińska Martyna KJ Stajnia Adamus
51. Nagła Kornelia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
52. Natywo Weronika UKS Trójka
1999 (J.)
O031756
53. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
54. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
55. Olszewska Krystyna
56. Orczyk Aleksandra KJ Lech Gniezno
57. Osuch Aleksadra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
58. Piechowiak Daria KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
59. Raczyńska Marcelina UKS Trójka
2000 (J.)
O022122
60. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
61. Rogowski Przemysław Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
62. Rutkowska Karolina
63. Rutkowska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
R002289
64. Rychlik Grzegorz Cwał Poznań
65. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
66. Siudzińska Dominika KJ Cwał Poznań
67. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
68. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O040169
69. Sobczak Zuzanna Gold Team Rogalinek
70. Sobieraj Adrian
71. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
72. Stein Hanna Pony Jumping Team
73. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
74. Sucherski Dawid
75. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
76. Sydow Paulina LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
77. Szelangiewicz Jakub LKS Cwał Poznań
S
78. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
79. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
1997 (MJ.)
O027552
80. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
81. Wachowiak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
82. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
83. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki Klub Jeździecki
84. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
85. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
86. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
87. Wolniewicz Dominika Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
88. Wysoczańska Nina
89. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
90. Żeromska Barbara Gold Team Rogalinek
91. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
92. Ziomek Marek Agro-Handel Śrem
93. Życzkowska Martyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

Alexis N F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

91

Alika F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

115

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
4.

82

Anita F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

100

Antar F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

9

Antony Hopkins DRP GER 2000 gelding F: Apslau
M: Candy Heros
O: Jan Baehr
B:
7.

106

Artinus SP 2005 ogier gn F: Landjonker S
M: Arabeska
O:
B:
8.

97

Badolan F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

1

Barbaros F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

71

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/131 F: NANDY MAN
M: BALERINA
O: KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA
B: JANUSZ LAWIN
K003643 616 013 67 00073 97 102YR36
11.

88

Bator F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

84

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
13.

87

Belmondo F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

8

Benito F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

90

Blanka SP F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

6

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: bolero
M: Kimberly
O: Francesca Santoni
B:
brak
17.

24

Brandon kuc Polska 2006 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
616999610311206
18.

72

Bulwar wlkp POL 2011 wałach kasztan/167 F: Quito MB
M: Bonita
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
KO21979
19.

127

C ' Asquetta F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

110

Calimero VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

47

Calipso F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

38

Carabinier S F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

116

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
24.

102

Carry 70 F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

64

Cassini Bomb Meklemburg Niemcy 2008 wałach gniady F: Cassgo
M: Ariella
O: Iga Wesołowska
B:
26.

108

Cendo F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

95

Centralka F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

107

Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

123

Charlie 254 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

59

Chili F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

23

Cinamon kuc Polska 2010 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
616999610274010
32.

54

Cindy F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

5

Clintara F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
34.

104

Cluseo F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

98

Coco Gold F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

105

Cokowaah F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

117

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

32

Contessa Francesca F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

67

Cos I Can F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

35

Coulthard K F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

101

Czardasz F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

41

Dafne F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

125

Danina F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

52

Dante F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

77

Delajla F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

103

Derina KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: Kojak
M: Ferina
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: A. Altena
K018340
47.

19

Diadento kwpn Holandia 2008 wałach gniada F: Cardento
M: Isabelle
O: L. Bańczerowska
B:
48.

112

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
49.

21

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nádaly
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti-Centrum Kft
K022778 HUN K MF092440220
50.

28

Dizzy F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

61

Domingo 2007 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

113

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
53.

11

Falco kuc 2002 wałach buł. F: Nilor
M: Fretka
O: Michaół Walorek
B:
POL013520019602
54.

14

Ferrero F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

57

Figa F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

15

Flattery wlkp POL klacz c.gn F: Izaurus
M: Flara
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B:
POL007610179808
57.

45

Florentina sp Polska 2008 klacz F: Izaurus
M: Florencja/Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B:
58.

83

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

30

Funky Filly VM F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

25

Galakido F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

76

Gandalf 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

42

Generał Grande F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

62

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
64.

10

Gran Chaco kuc POL 2008 ogier bułana F: Duero PP
M: Grecja
O: Waldemar Osuch
B:
65.

36

Grom F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

93

Happy Day F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

37

Heabiscuit N F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

92

Hera F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

63

HIPOLITA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz F: MARAM
M: HEKSA
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Jędrzejewski Krzysztof
K009120
70.

46

Huzar II F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

60

Igor F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

26

Intryga F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

109

Isabeau F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

70

Isti F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

12

Jacob kuc POL 2008 wałach kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
616999610318008
76.

74

Jogi Gozdawa SP Polska 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qmbal
M: Yamayka
O:
B:
77.

73

Joly's Houston F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

89

Kasia F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

78

Kharisma F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

3

KWD Raudhetta WE Deutche Reit Pony Niemcy 2008 klacz kasztan F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K020033
81.

86

Latina J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
82.

118

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
83.

120

Leipzig F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

126

Lexus F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

43

Locarno 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

121

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
87.

2

Lotna F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

7

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

81

Lukas F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

34

MATADOR F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

55

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz F: Leonardo
M: Majorka
O: Juszczak Marek
B: Fimell Marek
K013989
92.

69

Najlepsza F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

124

Narischa F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

31

Nekton Plus sp Niemcy 2005 wałach gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Amona
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
DE443438505005
95.

50

NOREK WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Junus
M: Natilla
O: Urbaniak Henryk
B: Dobrucki Szczęsny
K014846
96.

85

Norman F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

119

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
98.

29

Pasjonata Nadia F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

56

PAXTON 2 WESTF GER 2002 Wałach F: Potsdam/
M: Piccolina/
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Josef Landgestroth
K020104
100.

80

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz F: NN
M: NN
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B: NN
brak
101.

20

Polak wlkp POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata F: Herkules
M: Pianola
O: Władysław Danielak
B: Bogdan Łukawski
102.

40

Puenta Wlkp. POL 2004 mare gn. F: Kwinto
M: Puma
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
103.

22

Rainbow F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

17

Rosa F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

99

Rossum's Travel New Forest NED 2003 gelding gn./162 F: Valentino
M: Rossum;s Miss Marple
O: Julia Kaczmarek
B:
K010358 11068
106.

16

Roxana Z sp 2007 klacz kara F: Rammstein
M: Marchen D
O: Jan Walczak
B:
POL009610104007
107.

49

SAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: CORRERO
M: SOJA
O: KRYSTYNA CHARLIŃSKA
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O.
K012510 POL009611193703
108.

122

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
109.

94

Septimo F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

96

Sesila G F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

44

Sofia F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

33

Spencer kuc 2003 gelding siwa/142 F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
113.

58

Stok F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

13

Sulima kuc POL 1995 mare kara/141 F: Suseł
M: Płocha Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 08355 103FL03
115.

53

SYNAMI Wlkp/poch.trak. POL 2004 Klacz F: Ignam
M: Syga
O: Raczyńska Marcelina
B: SK Plękity
K010170
116.

4

Tiffany DRP DE 2004 klacz kasztanowata F: Top Nonstop
M: Namarie
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K022375
117.

66

Tifi F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

27

Tittanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
119.

51

TUTSI SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
O: Weronika Natywo
B: NN
K018661
120.

114

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
121.

18

Walor F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

79

Wojtek F:
M:
O:
B:
123.

39

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Antkowiak Julia
KJ Pony Jumping Team
Lukas (81)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
5
Antkowiak Nikola
PIPI (80)
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-18
6
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (84)
2017-11-19
10
2017-11-19
15
Bańczerowska Alicja
KJ Lotus Poznań
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-19
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Dicaprio (112)
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-19
15
Donau VDL (113)
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
3
Victor (114)
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
18
Amieke (115)
2017-11-18
3
50
2017-11-19
Chomicz Ewa
SJ Baborówko
2017-11-18
20
2017-11-18
Cywińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-19
3
Gaweł Agata
Gold Team Rogalinek
Igor (60)
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
2
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
Norman (85)
2017-11-18
21
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
9
2017-11-19
11
Grygiel Adam
Bez przynależności klubowej WIE
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-18
22
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-19
11
2017-11-19
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-19
9
2017-11-19
5
Hołderna Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Walor (18)
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
8
Hybiak Adam
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
2017-11-19
6
2017-11-19
1
Septimo (94)
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
5
Jackowiak Marcelina
SKJ Gronówka
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Janiszewska Zofia
KJ Stajnia Adamus
Blanka (90)
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-19
Janku Julia
KJFZR Rancho Kołata
2017-11-18
13
2017-11-18
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
2
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2017-11-19
8
2017-11-19
6
Klota Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-18
2
2017-11-18
4
Komorska Aleksandra
Lexus (126)
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-18
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Jacob (12)
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
Sulima (13)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
1
Kończewska Karolina
KJ Agro-Handel Śem
Rainbow (22)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
Korpik Wiktoria
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
1
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
Woody (39)
2017-11-19
10
2017-11-19
6
Kowalska Katarzyna
UKS Tróka
SAKE (49)
2017-11-19
17
2017-11-19
14
Krajewski Rafał
Agro-Handel Śrem
Cluseo (104)
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
2
200
2017-11-19
3
100
2017-11-19
4
Cokowaah (105)
2017-11-18
1
200
2017-11-18
1
250
2017-11-19
2
150
2017-11-19
5
Artinus (106)
2017-11-18
1
150
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-19
1
150
Chanel (107)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-19
6
2017-11-19
14
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-19
16
2017-11-19
12
Narischa (124)
2017-11-19
11
2017-11-19
2
200
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
Brandon (24)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
Krzystyniak Agnieszka
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Puenta (40)
2017-11-19
7
2017-11-19
7
Kubacka Oliwia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Borowianka
Polak (20)
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
5
Kubaszewska Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Benito (8)
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
13
Kucia Adam
Dante (52)
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-19
13
2017-11-19
Kwasiżur Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kasia (89)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-19
3
2017-11-19
3
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (34)
2017-11-19
3
2017-11-19
5
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
3
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
13
Intryga (26)
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-18
8
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Carpaccio (116)
2017-11-18
7
Concorde (117)
2017-11-18
6
Le Matino (118)
2017-11-18
9
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Oliwier (119)
2017-11-18
19
2017-11-19
2
Leipzig (120)
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-19
5
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel
Gandalf (76)
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-18
4
Michalak Julia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
2017-11-18
3
2017-11-18
13
Bator (88)
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
4
Alika (91)
2017-11-19
7
2017-11-19
7
Michalska Teresa
Tifi (66)
2017-11-18
10
Lexus (126)
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-19
4
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
Moszczyńska Oliwia
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Domingo (61)
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
12
Mrozińska Martyna
KJ Stajnia Adamus
Danina (125)
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
5
Natywo Weronika
UKS Trójka
TUTSI (51)
2017-11-19
12
2017-11-19
9
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
3
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o.
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
7
Olszewska Krystyna
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-19
1
Orczyk Aleksandra
KJ Lech Gniezno
Dafne (41)
2017-11-19
10
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
Osuch Aleksadra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-18
2
150
2017-11-18
Rosa (17)
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
4
Piechowiak Daria
KJ Gold Team Rogalinek
Figa (57)
2017-11-18
4
2017-11-18
7
Raczyńska Marcelina
UKS Trójka
SYNAMI (53)
2017-11-19
5
Cindy (54)
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
MONA F (55)
2017-11-19
7
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (83)
2017-11-19
2
100
2017-11-19
6
Rogowski Przemysław
Gold Team Rogalinek
Gold (62)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
2
Rutkowska Karolina
Lotna (2)
2017-11-19
2017-11-19
5
Rutkowska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
Locarno (43)
2017-11-18
12
2017-11-18
Siudzińska Dominika
KJ Cwał Poznań
Cinamon (23)
2017-11-18
2
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
1
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lolla (121)
2017-11-18
2
2017-11-19
8
Semino 5 (122)
2017-11-18
2
100
2017-11-19
3
50
Sobczak Zuzanna
Gold Team Rogalinek
Stok (58)
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-18
14
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Bulwar (72)
2017-11-18
14
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
14
2017-11-19
Stein Hanna
Pony Jumping Team
Wojtek (79)
2017-11-18
2
2017-11-18
9
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
Anita (82)
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
15
Sucherski Dawid
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
1
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
2017-11-18
Isti (70)
2017-11-18
12
Sydow Paulina
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-11-18
7
Isti (70)
2017-11-18
5
Szelangiewicz Jakub
LKS Cwał Poznań
Cendo (108)
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-19
19
2017-11-19
13
Isabeau (109)
2017-11-18
18
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
5
2017-11-19
2017-11-18
17
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
12
2017-11-19
2017-11-18
10
2017-11-18
11
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-19
1
2017-11-19
4
Urbaniak Eryk
UKS Trójka
NOREK (50)
2017-11-19
13
2017-11-19
8
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Spencer (33)
2017-11-19
2
2017-11-19
2
Wachowiak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-18
2017-11-18
4
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Falco (11)
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
4
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
2017-11-18
9
2017-11-18
4
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-18
7
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
7
2017-11-19
4
Wolniewicz Dominika
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Alika (91)
2017-11-18
16
2017-11-18
2017-11-19
9
2017-11-19
6
Wysoczańska Nina
2017-11-18
1
2017-11-18
2
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
Antar (100)
2017-11-18
11
Żeromska Barbara
Gold Team Rogalinek
Chili (59)
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
3
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
Calipso (47)
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
15
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-18
3
150
Ziomek Marek
Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-18
3
100
2017-11-18
5
2017-11-19
1
200
2017-11-19
1
250
Grom (36)
2017-11-18
8
2017-11-18
6
2017-11-19
4
2017-11-19
3
150
Życzkowska Martyna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Dizzy (28)
2017-11-19
6
2017-11-19
8
2017-11-19

Number of Riders: 93

Number of Horses: 123

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl