Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bronnenberg Jeroen BKS Kłos Budzyń
2. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
3. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
4. Choynowski Rafał KJ Gołębin Stary
5. Cichocki Karol KJ Gołębin Stary
6. Czerwińska Sonia
7. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
Z005529
8. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
9. Gaertner Agnieszka Bez Przynależności Klubowej
10. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (JM.)
O029157
11. Grygiel Adam Bez przynależności klubowej WIE
S
R000526
12. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z004327
13. Hudzik Witold
14. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
Z003957
15. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
2001 (J.)
16. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
17. Kędzierska Julia KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wielkopolski
18. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel
S
Z002442
19. Krajewski Rafał Agro-Handel Śrem
S
20. Krzystyniak Agnieszka KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
21. Lachowicz Wołoszyn Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2000 (J.)
679/15
22. Lewandowska Małgorzata Racocki KJ
23. Luty Dominika SK Kruszyńscy
24. Łączkowska Alicja Fundacja Kaczyna
brak
25. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
26. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
27. Mądrowska Alicja Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
28. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
29. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki Klub Jeździecki
30. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel
31. Michalak Robert KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
32. Nowacki Michał Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006357
33. Nowak Marcin Bez Przynależności Klubowej
34. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
35. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (J.)
O033279
36. Pawelczak Zofia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
37. Przezak Katarzyna CH Jaszkowo
38. Ratajczak Robert KJS Fer Więckowice
39. Rolewska Klaudia KJ Gołębin Stary
1997 (MJ.)
40. Romanowska Luiza KJ Korona Wałcz
41. Romanowska Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
42. Siejak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
43. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
44. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ Racot
45. Starkowski Krystian FER Więckowice
46. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
47. Szymankiewicz Adam KJ CH Jaszkowo
48. Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
49. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
50. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki Klub Jeździecki
51. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
52. Witkowska Katarzyna KJ Gołębin Stary
53. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

84

Action Quide VD Kattevennen F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

38

Adorator F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

3

Akt F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

49

Alexis N F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

56

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
6.

85

Annalotta N F:
M:
O:
B:
K014839
7.

95

Antigua I F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

78

Antigua I F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

67

Armani F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

83

Artinus SP 2005 ogier gn F: Landjonker S
M: Arabeska
O:
B:
11.

17

Avaletto wlkp POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Ludwig AS
M: Anatomia
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
12.

40

Bach 2010 F: Barbur
M: Babolna
O:
B: Pępowo
K017757
13.

89

Barbados F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

7

Blanka K F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

14

Boniek F:
M:
O:
B:
K017757
16.

6

C-KARAT CARTE DOR SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Nameless
M: Czelari/ Saphir xx
O: Karat
B: Stefan Kierznowski
1352/15
17.

79

Calimero VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

86

Calinka SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Oder
M: Czata
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Berda
19.

48

Calipso F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

28

Caranos' Eye Holsteiner Warmblut Niemcy 2007 Ogier Gniady F: Carano
M: Primzess II
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B:
21.

4

Carea F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

59

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
23.

72

Carry 70 F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

32

Casaro wlkp Niemcy 2009 wałach gniady F: Conteur
M: Loreley
O:
B:
25.

30

Cashivo HaB bayer Niemcy 2012 wałach siwy F: Casino
M: Chiva
O:
B:
DE 481810026812
26.

81

Cassandra VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

80

Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

82

Chantilly OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contodou
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893
29.

23

Chillout F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

12

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

10

Companero F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

60

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

33

Cora 599 westfal. Niemcy 2008 klacz gniada F: Christiano
M: Goridelle
O:
B:
DE 441411355308
34.

37

Corbiere KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada F: Celano
M: Tezwiggy
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
KO17227
35.

51

Csilla F:
M:
O:
B:
K019227
36.

74

Czardasz F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

69

D'EMILION KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion
M: Zasina
O: Danuta Nowacka
B: Holandia
K016591
38.

47

Dakota F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

29

Dansa Vittoria han Niemcy 2007 klacz gniada F: Donnersmarck
M: Gwen
O:
B:
40.

2

Daugust F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

73

Derina KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: Kojak
M: Ferina
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: A. Altena
K018340
42.

53

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
43.

54

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
44.

5

Emica F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

25

Emma F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

36

Eulve F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

94

Falcon F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

44

Farma F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

92

Gandalf 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

31

Girard sp Polska 2012 wałach kasztan F: Kingsten
M: Gilette
O:
B:
51.

13

Good Day F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

19

Hajlatino F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

18

Hebertino F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

75

Isabeau F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

45

Jarecki F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

77

Khan VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

87

Konor wlkp POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor
M: Kobra
O: Monika Hojna
B:
K018085
58.

9

Lambik F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

62

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
60.

1

Lapis Saks. GER 2000 stallion gn. F: Lagaro
M: Ramira
O: Bartosz Zwoliński
B:
61.

21

Layro STW BWP Belgia 2011 wałach siwa F: Cassander van het Bremhof
M: Athena
O: Robert Ratajczak
B:
62.

61

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
63.

34

Lexus sp Polska 2012 wałach gn F: Orient
M: Laurietta
O:
B:
64.

26

Libero A Old. GER 2000 stallion c.gn. F: Landcapitol
M: Korina
O: Adam Kolanowski
B:
65.

57

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
66.

64

Lordana K 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

11

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

65

Medura F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

16

Mossa PKSP POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Cassilio
M: Modelka
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B:
70.

66

Norkan F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

93

Oliwier 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

63

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
73.

91

Orlando W F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

41

Panna F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

43

PAXTON 2 WESTF GER 2002 Wałach F: Potsdam/
M: Piccolina/
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Josef Landgestroth
K020104
76.

52

Prado 2007 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
KO11786
77.

46

Puenta Wlkp. POL 2004 mare gn. F: Kwinto
M: Puma
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
78.

68

Quintescence Red Wine 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

50

Rogano 2013 ogier F:
M:
O:
B:
KO23329
80.

42

Rotacja F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

39

Rotella Star F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

58

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
83.

70

Sesila G F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

76

Shouppy II VD Kattevennen Z ET F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

90

Soltleiksitis F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

22

Szalony Che F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

24

Szalony Chicco F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

35

Ulilen F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

15

Vagant KWPN NED 2002 gelding gn./164 F: Cantos
M: Pavanta Iroko
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
K008823 02.11971 POL40542
90.

55

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
91.

8

Vitalis sp Polska 2007 wałach siwa F: Imequyl
M: Vicky
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bronnenberg Jeroen
BKS Kłos Budzyń
Akt (3)
2017-11-04
29
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
23
2017-11-05
Carea (4)
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
15
2017-11-05
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
8
Choynowski Rafał
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
8
Cichocki Karol
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-11-04
26
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-05
5
Czerwińska Sonia
Lapis (1)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
11
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
Ulilen (35)
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
3
150
Eulve (36)
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
11
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-04
17
Norkan (66)
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
13
Gaertner Agnieszka
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-04
30
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Vagant (15)
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
8
Grygiel Adam
Bez przynależności klubowej WIE
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
14
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Konor (87)
2017-11-05
22
2017-11-05
15
Hudzik Witold
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-04
18
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Mossa (16)
2017-11-04
3
50
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-05
2
100
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-04
2
150
2017-11-04
2
200
2017-11-05
1
200
2017-11-05
1
250
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
Casaro (32)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-05
15
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
Rogano (50)
2017-11-04
20
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
18
2017-11-05
Csilla (51)
2017-11-04
18
2017-11-04
23
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-05
18
Prado (52)
2017-11-04
1
150
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-05
1
150
2017-11-05
14
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
4
2017-11-05
2
150
Derina (73)
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
1
250
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
10
Isabeau (75)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
26
2017-11-05
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
14
2017-11-05
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
5
Krajewski Rafał
Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
19
2017-11-05
2
2017-11-05
10
Chanel (80)
2017-11-04
22
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
19
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
7
Artinus (83)
2017-11-04
2
100
2017-11-04
1
200
2017-11-05
9
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-04
32
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
20
Krzystyniak Agnieszka
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Puenta (46)
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
16
Lachowicz Wołoszyn Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-05
22
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Racocki KJ
Bach (40)
2017-11-04
31
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
24
2017-11-05
Luty Dominika
SK Kruszyńscy
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
Emma (25)
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
22
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
3
150
2017-11-05
3
100
2017-11-05
6
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
15
Mądrowska Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
Calinka (86)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-04
5
Oliwier (63)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
4
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel
Gandalf (92)
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
12
Michalak Robert
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Farma (44)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
27
Jarecki (45)
2017-11-04
28
2017-11-04
Nowacki Michał
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
Armani (67)
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
21
2017-11-05
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Falcon (94)
2017-11-05
10
2017-11-05
11
Ratajczak Robert
KJS Fer Więckowice
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
3
100
2017-11-05
20
2017-11-05
18
Rolewska Klaudia
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
12
2017-11-05
Romanowska Luiza
KJ Korona Wałcz
Boniek (14)
2017-11-04
17
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-05
16
2017-11-05
12
Romanowska Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
13
2017-11-05
4
Siejak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-05
8
2017-11-05
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lolla (57)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
3
50
2017-11-04
20
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ Racot
Panna (41)
2017-11-04
16
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
25
2017-11-05
Rotacja (42)
2017-11-04
25
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
6
2017-11-05
Starkowski Krystian
FER Więckowice
2017-11-05
7
2017-11-05
Szymankiewicz Adam
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-04
21
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
3
Trynka Renata
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
27
2017-11-05
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Lucy (11)
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-05
1
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
24
2017-11-04
15
2017-11-04
Witkowska Katarzyna
KJ Gołębin Stary
Lexus (34)
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
23
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
Calipso (48)
2017-11-05
17
2017-11-05
11
2017-11-05
5
2017-11-05
2
200

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 91

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl