Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bieńkowska Anna KJ Cavallino
2. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O30577
3. Budzyńska Zofia SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
0028408
4. Cajske Klementyna BKS Budzyń
5. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino
O048025
6. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
brak
7. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
8. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (Mł.)
brak
9. Głowacz Paulina SJK Liljówka
10. Górnicka Amelia BKS Budzyń
11. Górnicka Kornelia BKS Budzyń
12. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
13. Grygier Zuzanna KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
14. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
15. Jabłońska Julia JKS Mieczewo
16. Knajdek Weronika KJ Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O035242
17. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
18. Kozłowska Gabriela SJ Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
0027413
19. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino
2004 (JM.)
O035241
20. Krawczyńska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
21. Lauk Aleksander BKS Budzyń
22. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
Z005881
23. Malicka Julia Cwał Poznań
24. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
25. Moszczyńska Julia KJFZR Rznczo Kołata
2002 (JM.)
26. Nadarzewska Pola KJ Cavallino
27. Nowakowska Zuzanna SKJ Gronówka
28. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
brak
29. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
30. Pawelczak Zofia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
31. Perek Judyta Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
32. Perek Julia Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
33. Pięta Julia Fundaja Kaczyna
brak
34. Pietrzak Piotr Fundacja Kaczyna
35. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
36. Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
37. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
38. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
39. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
40. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
41. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
42. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
43. Tauchert Oliwia Stajnia Sportowa Zamysłowo
2003 (JM.)
-
44. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
45. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

Akademia WLKP Polska 2006 wałach kara F: Skaner A
M: Alina
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K022353 POL007610120406
2.

15

Antar F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

18

Apis F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

16

Ares F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

23

Be My kuc polska 2009 klacz kasztanowata F: Bolero
M: Banitka
O: Kalina Koźmińska
B:
6.

26

Brandon kuc Polska 2006 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
616999610311206
7.

47

Bulwar wlkp POL 2011 wałach kasztan/167 F: Quito MB
M: Bonita
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
KO21979
8.

29

Cahir F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

14

CALINECZKA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz izabelowata/120 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Cuppers Merel
O: Karolina Kowalska
B: Katarzyna Kowalczewska
K020277 12569
10.

5

Candy kuc walijski 2008 F: Czrmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
O: Jolanta Nadarzewska
B: Marek Romanowski
K018656 POL013600220308
11.

13

Cargo F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

49

Carolina 42 F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

30

Cicero Z F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

25

Cinamon kuc Polska 2010 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Siudzińska
B:
616999610274010
15.

31

Concerto R.Z F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

54

Damon F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

1

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nádaly
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti-Centrum Kft
K022778 HUN K MF092440220
18.

46

EROZJA Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2006 Klacz F: Jambo
M: Eroika
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
brak
19.

4

Fabia Mecklenburger GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: Fabricio
M: Wellenkind
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
K022536 DE42720656109
20.

53

Falcon F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

10

Festa F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

27

Fidżi kuc Polska 2013 klacz kasztanowatotarantowata F: Nepumuk
M: Frytka
O: Karolina Perek
B:
616013610193213
23.

41

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/139 F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak
24.

51

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
25.

55

ITALIAN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Faust Z
M: Iliada
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B:
K020727 616009660601109
26.

40

Jacob kuc POL 2008 wałach kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
616999610318008
27.

7

Jubel F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

6

Kara F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

9

Klara - W F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

17

Korsyka kec walijski 2005 klacz gniada F: Strayer's Samson
M: Kometa
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594
31.

11

Lady Dream F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

3

Lady Luck IV 2008 klacz F:
M:
O:
B:
K022256
33.

19

Lara F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

24

Lopik's Appie F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

2

Nana Ponysport kuc feliński Polska 2007 klacz bułana F: Kajus GB
M: Nirwana GB
O: Karolina Kowalska
B:
013570315707
36.

20

Never Lose sp Polska 2006 wałach gniada F: Kastello
M: Nicoletta
O:
B:
37.

48

Norman F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

22

Orchid's Riley RJT 2011 wałach bułany F: Orchid's Cestanii
M: Orchid's Angelica
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
528210002310395
39.

37

Pasjonata Amigo kuc walijski Polska 2009 walach gniada F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Anja
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
40.

35

Pasjonata Parys kuc walijski Polska 2007 wałach kasztanowata F: Polly
M: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
POL 013 61 01452 07
41.

12

Pasjonata Pavarotti kuc walijski Polska 2011 wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Piolly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B:
K022154
42.

33

Plastyk Małopolska Polska 2011 wałach gniada F: Planet
M: Kropka
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
43.

21

Rolex 2 Polska 2004 ogier siwa F: Martell
M: Rita
O: Tomasz Piontek
B:
POL013540072804
44.

36

Rotgers Owen kuc walijski Holandia 2001 wałach Gniada F:
M:
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
45.

38

Sandra De Finibus Terrae F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

56

Sazu 3 han 2004 klacz kasztan F: Stolzenberg
M: Sherlocks Piana
O:
B:
47.

52

Stanislaw - Star F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

43

Szaman kuc POL 2005 gelding siwa/126 F: Billy
M: Shira nn
O: Lucyna Andrzejczak
B:
K009671 10688
49.

32

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: POL013640020904
K016587 12198
50.

50

Tamina XV F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

28

Tazina kuc Polska 2008 klacz siwo-tarantowata F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Karolina Perek
B:
616013680114308
52.

45

Tekila - K F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

8

Walencja sp Polska 2005 klacz kasztan F: Egzotyk
M: Varia
O: Weronika Frydel
B:
616009670050805
54.

39

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
O: Anna Dunst
B: nn
K018713 DE434340050807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bieńkowska Anna KJ Cavallino
50
SUM:
50.00
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
120
SUM:
120.00
Budzyńska Zofia SKJ Gronówka
200
SUM:
200.00
Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team
80
120
SUM:
200.00
Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
100
SUM:
100.00
Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
100
SUM:
100.00
Głowacz Paulina SJK Liljówka
120
SUM:
120.00
Górnicka Amelia BKS Budzyń
120
SUM:
120.00
Górnicka Kornelia BKS Budzyń
50
SUM:
50.00
Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
120
SUM:
120.00
Krawczyńska Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
100
SUM:
100.00
Lauk Aleksander BKS Budzyń
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
180/RM
Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
80
SUM:
80.00
Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Pięta Julia Fundaja Kaczyna
120
SUM:
120.00
Pietrzak Piotr Fundacja Kaczyna
150
SUM:
150.00
Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Siudzińska Dominika LKS Cwał Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
200
SUM:
200.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200/RM
150/RM
Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
50
SUM:
50.00
Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
150
SUM:
150.00
Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bieńkowska Anna
KJ Cavallino
SZOGUN (32)
2017-11-03
8
2017-11-03
7
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
4
50
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
3
120
Budzyńska Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
Fabia (4)
2017-11-05
1
200
Cajske Klementyna
BKS Budzyń
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
2
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
2017-11-05
1
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
3
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team
Be My (23)
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-05
3
80
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
3
120
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-03
2017-11-03
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-05
3
2017-11-03
11
2017-11-03
2
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-05
3
100
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
2
100
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
Głowacz Paulina
SJK Liljówka
Szaman (43)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-05
1
120
Górnicka Amelia
BKS Budzyń
Jubel (7)
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
1
2017-11-03
9
2017-11-03
5
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
2
120
Górnicka Kornelia
BKS Budzyń
Kara (6)
2017-11-03
2
2017-11-03
4
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
4
50
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
Norman (48)
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
6
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
3
Grygier Zuzanna
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-03
2017-11-03
2017-11-04
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2017-11-03
4
2017-11-03
2
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
5
50
Knajdek Weronika
KJ Cavallino
2017-11-03
5
2017-11-03
6
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-05
1
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Jacob (40)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
120
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino
2017-11-03
5
2017-11-03
4
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-05
1
Krawczyńska Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Cwał
Brandon (26)
2017-11-03
10
2017-11-03
10
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
12
2017-11-05
2
100
Lauk Aleksander
BKS Budzyń
Festa (10)
2017-11-03
6
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
2
150
2017-11-03
6
2017-11-03
4
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
8
2017-11-05
5
50
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
2
180/RM
Malicka Julia
Cwał Poznań
Cargo (13)
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
3
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-03
2017-11-03
2
2017-11-04
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
3
80
Nadarzewska Pola
KJ Cavallino
Candy (5)
2017-11-03
9
2017-11-03
5
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
14
2017-11-05
2
Nowakowska Zuzanna
SKJ Gronówka
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
7
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
1
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
2017-11-03
3
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
2
150
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Falcon (53)
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
3
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
Fidżi (27)
2017-11-03
3
2017-11-03
4
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-05
1
Perek Julia
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
Tazina (28)
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
6
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-05
6
Pięta Julia
Fundaja Kaczyna
Apis (18)
2017-11-03
7
2017-11-03
7
2017-11-04
13
2017-11-04
10
Damon (54)
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
2
120
Pietrzak Piotr
Fundacja Kaczyna
Lara (19)
2017-11-03
3
2017-11-03
12
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
1
150
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
Rolex 2 (21)
2017-11-03
2
2017-11-03
6
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-05
3
100
Siudzińska Dominika
LKS Cwał Poznań
Cinamon (25)
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-05
1
200
Damon (54)
2017-11-03
8
2017-11-03
3
Smura Kornelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-03
5
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-04
6
2017-11-05
1
200
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (55)
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
1
200/RM
Sazu 3 (56)
2017-11-04
1
2017-11-04
3
2017-11-05
3
150/RM
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Bulwar (47)
2017-11-03
6
2017-11-03
9
2017-11-04
11
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
1
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-11-03
9
2017-11-04
10
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
2
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (51)
2017-11-03
8
2017-11-04
9
2017-11-04
5
2017-11-05
4
50
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
EROZJA (46)
2017-11-03
2
2017-11-03
10
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
5
50
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (41)
2017-11-03
9
2017-11-03
1
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-04
2
2017-11-05
1
150
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
Antar (15)
2017-11-03
8
2017-11-04
7
2017-11-05
6
Ares (16)
2017-11-03
3
2017-11-04
4
2017-11-05
4
50

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 2 830.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl