Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimow Artem KJ Agro-Handel
2. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
3. Budzyńska Zosia SKJ Gronówka
4. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
5. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
6. Czekajska Barbara Stajnia NF Championstud
7. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo
8. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
9. Ellman Patrycja
10. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
11. Gaweł Agata Gold Team Rogalinek
12. Głowacz Natalia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
brak
13. Głowacz Paulina KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (JM.)
O029157
14. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002865
15. Grygier Zuzanna KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
16. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
17. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (J.)
5555525855
18. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z004327
19. Hudzik Witold
20. Idkowiak Nikola
21. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro Handel Śrem
22. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
Z003957
23. Jagsch Patrycja KJ CH-Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
24. Jakubowska Julia Gild Team Rogalinek
1998 (MJ.)
25. Jaszczak Andrzej
26. Jonko Danuta UKS Neksico Karlino
27. Karcz Patrycja
28. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
29. Kończewska Karolina KJ Agro-Handel Śem
30. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
31. Krajewski Damian Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
32. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel
S
Z002442
33. Kucharska Zuzanna UKS Mieczewo
34. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
Z004647
35. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
36. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
37. Matuszewska Roksana
38. Mazurkiewicz Żaklina KJ Otmet Ostrów WLKP
39. Nowak Marcin Bez Przynależności Klubowej
40. Olszewska Krystyna
41. Ordanik Ignacy Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
42. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
43. Piasecki Patryk Stajnia NF Championstud
44. Rakowska Luiza SKJ Gronówka
45. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
46. Rogowski Przemysław Gold Team Rogalinek
S
brak
47. Rzepka Julia
48. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
49. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
50. Sobczak Zuzanna Gold Team Rogalinek
51. Starkowski Krystian FER Więckowice
52. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1997 (MJ.)
Z019257
53. Szczotka Kinga
54. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
55. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
56. Żeromska Barbara Gold Team Rogalinek
57. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
58. Ziomek Marek Agro-Handel Śrem
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

94

Analotta N F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

55

Aragorn F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

5

Armani RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

85

Artinus SP 2005 ogier gn F: Landjonker S
M: Arabeska
O:
B:
5.

43

Atomium L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Clarimo
M: Welfin
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO18936
6.

22

Avaletto wlkp POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Ludwig AS
M: Anatomia
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
7.

56

Barbados F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

9

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
9.

70

Bolero F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

102

C ' Asquetta F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

37

Carate L HAN GER 2011 klacz kasztan F: Ontagio
M: Wendi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO22373
12.

92

Cardello VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

74

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
14.

45

Casablanca L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18968
15.

23

Caspar 238 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

35

Celina F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

39

Chacco Blue As L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's
M: Patrizia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO20858
18.

86

Chantilly OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contodou
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893
19.

46

Che Guevara L HOLSZT. GER 2005 stallion gn./169 F: Cassini I
M: Contendra Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 421000633305 102ZD07
20.

38

Chelssea L WESTF GER 2009 klacz gniada F: Albaran
M: Galina
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO18980
21.

28

Chicolina F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

27

Chicolino F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
23.

91

Clever Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

16

Clintara F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
25.

68

Coline F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

75

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

34

Cosmic Romeo AK F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

3

Coulthard K F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

96

Czardasz F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

67

Dalia F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

71

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
32.

72

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
33.

100

Dyloma F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

6

Emica F:
M:
O:
B:
35.

1

Fabia Mecklenburger GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: Fabricio
M: Wellenkind
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
DE42720656109
36.

19

Falcon SP POL 2005 gelding gn./165 F: Concorde
M: Bella-Canta R Darco
O: Andrzej Kubik
B:
K009852 10806 103KV30
37.

59

Figa F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

93

Flay Away F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

8

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

88

Garsia F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

98

Generation F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

82

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
43.

49

Golfant F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

10

Gracja F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

2

Grom F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

53

Haj Waj Haj kuc POL 2004 gelding gn./157 F: Adrian
M: Goldwevers Jolien Melle Jerom
O:
B:
K010997 616013570080904
47.

87

Henya de L'espoir BWP BEL 2007 mare gn. F: Cliff
M: Carentia
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse
B:
48.

65

Hintera R F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

12

Hoko Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

62

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

69

Huk kuc POL 2001 gelding F: Cisoń
M: Hania Huron
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
52.

61

Igor F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

99

Isabeu F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

66

Jintera R F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

63

Konor wlkp POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor
M: Kobra
O: Monika Hojna
B:
K018085
56.

51

Kristiano GL F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

41

La Vulkano L sp POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L
M: La Marina L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
KO21786
58.

77

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
59.

57

Latina J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
60.

76

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
61.

79

Leipzig F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

97

Linus 217 F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

80

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
64.

13

Lordana K 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

58

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

15

Medura F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

30

Mon Amie kuc POL 1997 mare siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
K005918 07968
68.

101

Montana Niemcy 2004 klacz gniada F:
M:
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
69.

21

Mossa PKSP POL 2012 klacz siwa F: Cassilio
M: Modelka
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B:
70.

7

Nanda Devi F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

18

Nokia oo POL 1999 mare F: Camus
M: Nowina Wermut
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B:
72.

14

Norkan F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

78

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
74.

25

Orlean kuc polska 2008 wałacz siwa F: Jantar
M: Omega
O: Szeferska-Arpier
B:
75.

89

Parada F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

4

Pasjonata Pavarotti kuc walijski Polska 2011 wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Piolly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B:
K022154
77.

48

Patagonia WN WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cwał
M: Puma
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
78.

54

Pico Del Teide L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Cardino
M: Rebekka
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19695
79.

64

Plejada F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

50

Rainbow F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

52

Rapsodia F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

29

Roderyk F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

31

Roland KWPN NED 1998 gelding F: Landwind II
M: Larissa
O: Edmund Idkowiak
B:
84.

11

Rotella Star F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

24

Rude Sunshine F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
86.

42

Santorini L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18981
87.

32

Scandia F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

44

Secret Weapon L F:
M:
O:
B:
K018833
89.

81

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
90.

40

Sewilla L HAN GER 2011 klacz kara F: Van Helsing
M: Edda
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19732
91.

84

Shouppy VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

90

Sonet F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

60

Stock F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

17

Szaman kuc POL 2005 gelding siwa/126 F: Billy
M: Shira nn
O: Lucyna Andrzejczak
B:
K009671 10688
95.

20

Vagant KWPN NED 2002 gelding gn./164 F: Cantos
M: Pavanta Iroko
O: Józef Marciniak
B:
K008823 02.11971 POL40542
96.

36

Valentin L F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

73

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
98.

26

Wagabunda Pony Sport KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Nico C
M: Warta
O: Lidia Barańska
B:
99.

47

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

33

Zandara F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

83

Ziggy VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimow Artem
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
12
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
16
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-21
16
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
16
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-21
20
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
21
2017-10-22
18
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (9)
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
3
Victor (73)
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-22
17
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-21
6
Czekajska Barbara
Stajnia NF Championstud
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
1
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
1
Celina (35)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
1
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-21
23
Norkan (14)
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
Medura (15)
2017-10-22
12
2017-10-22
15
Gaweł Agata
Gold Team Rogalinek
Igor (61)
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
6
Głowacz Natalia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Szaman (17)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
1
Głowacz Paulina
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Vagant (20)
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
11
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
25
Grygier Zuzanna
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Zandara (33)
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
11
Hemmerling Julia
UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
Hudzik Witold
Aragorn (55)
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-21
21
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
19
2017-10-22
5
Idkowiak Nikola
Roland (31)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
11
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Mossa (21)
2017-10-21
22
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
1
250
2017-10-22
16
2017-10-22
3
150
Jagsch Patrycja
KJ CH-Jaszkowo
Montana (101)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
Jakubowska Julia
Gild Team Rogalinek
Stock (60)
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-21
7
Jaszczak Andrzej
Roderyk (29)
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
11
Jonko Danuta
UKS Neksico Karlino
Gracja (10)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
8
Karcz Patrycja
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
4
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
Kończewska Karolina
KJ Agro-Handel Śem
Rainbow (50)
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-22
1
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
Woody (47)
2017-10-21
2
150
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
3
100
2017-10-22
7
Sonet (90)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
23
Krajewski Damian
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
1
Isabeu (99)
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
Dyloma (100)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
1
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-10-21
18
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
4
Artinus (85)
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-21
1
200
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
2
200
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
3
50
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-22
2
200
2017-10-22
2
150
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-22
19
Kucharska Zuzanna
UKS Mieczewo
Orlean (25)
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
3
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
1
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Plejada (64)
2017-10-21
2
100
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-22
2
100
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
1
Oliwier (78)
2017-10-21
12
2017-10-22
15
Leipzig (79)
2017-10-21
11
2017-10-22
23
Matuszewska Roksana
Golfant (49)
2017-10-22
4
Mazurkiewicz Żaklina
KJ Otmet Ostrów WLKP
Scandia (32)
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
5
Olszewska Krystyna
Huk (69)
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
4
Bolero (70)
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
Ordanik Ignacy
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
17
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-21
13
2017-10-21
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Nokia (18)
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-21
1
Falcon (19)
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
Piasecki Patryk
Stajnia NF Championstud
Parada (89)
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
3
Rakowska Luiza
SKJ Gronówka
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
9
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-21
11
Dalia (67)
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-21
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (8)
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
14
Rogowski Przemysław
Gold Team Rogalinek
Gold (82)
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
Rzepka Julia
Golfant (49)
2017-10-22
3
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
3
50
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-21
3
2017-10-21
6
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-21
7
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-21
8
2017-10-21
3
150
2017-10-22
1
200
2017-10-22
6
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lolla (80)
2017-10-21
15
2017-10-22
18
2017-10-21
4
2017-10-22
1
150
Sobczak Zuzanna
Gold Team Rogalinek
Figa (59)
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
5
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-21
1
2017-10-21
14
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
8
Szczotka Kinga
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
12
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Lucy (58)
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
20
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Gracja (10)
2017-10-21
2
2017-10-21
3
Garsia (88)
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
5
Żeromska Barbara
Gold Team Rogalinek
Hołek (62)
2017-10-21
5
2017-10-21
2
Ziomek Marek
Agro-Handel Śrem
Grom (2)
2017-10-21
19
2017-10-21
10
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-21
1
150
2017-10-21
3
100
2017-10-22
12
2017-10-22
1
250

Number of Riders: 58

Number of Horses: 101

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl