Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Cepa Anna KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036422
2. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
3. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
4. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
5. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ
6. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
7. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo
8. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
9. Drynkina Sofia
10. Gniadek Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
11. Gramza Amelia Agro-Handel
12. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002865
13. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (J.)
5555525855
14. Hudzik Witold
15. Hybiak Adam Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
16. Jesion Klaudia KJ Olmet Ostsped
17. Jórga Andrzej Fundacja Kaczyna
2002 (JM.)
00000
18. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
19. Kołodziej Patrycja KJ Olmet Ostsped
20. Kucharska Zuzanna UKS Mieczewo
21. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
22. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
23. Makowski Arkadiusz JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
24. Mazurkiewicz Żaklina KJ Otmet Ostrów WLKP
25. Nagła Kornelia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
26. Naumiuk Roksana Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (Mł.)
27. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
28. Nowak Marcin Bez Przynależności Klubowej
29. Ordanik Ignacy Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
30. Pieczka Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Rusinowo
31. Przezak Katarzyna CH Jaszkowo
32. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
33. Śmigielski Piotr Bez Przynależności Klubowej
34. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
S
35. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
36. Świderska Patrycja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
37. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
38. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
39. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo Bokowice
40. Wygrała Magdalena KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
Z002022
41. Żuchowicki Jakub SKJ Legia Kozielska
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

Antola F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

48

Aragorn K Old. GER 2007 stallion c.gn. F: Ave Coeur
M: Lizbona
O: Adam Kolanowski
B:
3.

25

Aron sp Polska 2005 wałach c.gniada F: Imequyl
M: Aronia
O: Joanna Ciarczyńska
B:
4.

4

Bailando SP POL 2010 ogier kara F: Salazar
M:
O: Patrycja Kołodziej
B:
K017757
5.

14

Carla 117 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

38

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
7.

15

Caspar 238 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

9

Cassini Bomb Meklemburg Niemcy 2008 wałach gniady F: Cassgo
M: Ariella
O: Iga Wesołowska
B:
9.

54

Cassorrado F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

32

Casstiel Kama F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

51

Celina F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

10

Certina F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

5

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

39

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

50

Cosmic Romeo AK F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

33

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
17.

55

Djoser F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

34

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
19.

3

Emica F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

20

Favera sp Polska 2008 klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Funny
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B:
21.

8

Filemon kuc Polska 2005 wałach buł.tar. F: Taternik
M: Fraszka
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
22.

26

Forever F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

49

Gloria F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

2

Great Pleasure F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

18

Guyla FT F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

31

Hera F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

28

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
28.

19

Kamira F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

23

Karino F:
M:
O:
B:
POL99611202703
30.

29

Kaskada F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

17

Lacrima sp 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O:
B:
32.

41

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
33.

6

Latina F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

27

Latina J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
35.

40

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
36.

36

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
37.

43

Medura F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

46

Nemo F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

30

Odrecka F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

42

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
41.

16

Orlando F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

47

Outlander F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

11

Pirat F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

13

Porto R sp POL 2008 wałach kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie
O:
B:
K014551
45.

21

Saint Vincent F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

52

Salamina F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

24

Scandia F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

37

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
49.

22

Sullivan 54 old Niemcy 2003 wałach kara F: Sandro Hit
M: M-Caretina I/Caretino
O: Mirosław Szturmowicz
B:
50.

45

Three-B-Tweet F:
M:
O:
B:
K22625 POL013530053106
51.

44

Topaz POL 2009 wałach siwa F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B:
616013680110509
52.

35

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
53.

12

Wagabunda Pony Sport KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Nico C
M: Warta
O: Lidia Barańska
B:
54.

53

Wito Korleoni F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Orlando (16)
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-08
6
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
5
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-08
Victor (35)
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
7
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
Lacrima (17)
2017-10-07
2
100
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
2
100
2017-10-08
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ
Certina (10)
2017-10-07
1
150
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
1
200
2017-10-08
2
200
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo
Celina (51)
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
3
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Medura (43)
2017-10-08
19
2017-10-08
Gniadek Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-10-08
14
2017-10-08
13
Gramza Amelia
Agro-Handel
Pirat (11)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
5
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
2017-10-08
7
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-08
14
Hemmerling Julia
UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
2017-10-08
17
2017-10-08
Hudzik Witold
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
2
200
Hybiak Adam
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kaskada (29)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
3
Jesion Klaudia
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Latina (6)
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-08
18
2017-10-08
5
Jórga Andrzej
Fundacja Kaczyna
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-08
16
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
17
2017-10-08
6
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-08
15
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
10
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
Oliwier (42)
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
11
Makowski Arkadiusz
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
6
Mazurkiewicz Żaklina
KJ Otmet Ostrów WLKP
Scandia (24)
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
1
Nagła Kornelia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Odrecka (30)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
Hera (31)
2017-10-07
10
Naumiuk Roksana
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Topaz (44)
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
5
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
8
Nowak Marcin
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Emica (3)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
4
Ordanik Ignacy
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-08
6
2017-10-08
5
Forever (26)
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
Pieczka Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Rusinowo
2017-10-08
11
2017-10-08
3
100
Przezak Katarzyna
CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-07
3
50
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
10
2017-10-08
7
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lolla (36)
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
8
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
1
150
Śmigielski Piotr
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
2017-10-08
13
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
Nemo (46)
2017-10-07
16
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
2017-10-08
2
2017-10-08
15
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
Kamira (19)
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
3
100
2017-10-08
3
50
2017-10-08
2
150
Favera (20)
2017-10-07
1
200
2017-10-07
1
250
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-08
1
250
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo Bokowice
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
9
2017-10-08
8
Karino (23)
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
16
2017-10-08
Wygrała Magdalena
KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
Antola (7)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
2
150
2017-10-08
12
2017-10-08
9
Żuchowicki Jakub
SKJ Legia Kozielska
Aron (25)
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 2 400.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl