Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Badowska Maria SKJ Ponylandia
2000 (J.)
2. Bieńkowska Anna KJ Cavallino
3. Borkowska Zuzanna UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
4. Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia
2005 (JM.)
5. Budzyńska Zofia SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
0028408
6. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ
7. Czarnak Natalia KJ Dworek Okuniew
8. Dańczak Michalina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
9. Dobkowska Milena
10. Drobny Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
11. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
12. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (Mł.)
13. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
14. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
15. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (Mł.)
brak
16. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
17. Grygier Zuzanna KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
18. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
19. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
brak
20. Hofman Amelia KJ Olmet Ostsped
21. Jackowiak Marcelina SKJ Gronówka
brak
22. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
23. Juryta Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
24. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia
2003 (JM.)
25. Kaczmarek Maja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
26. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
27. Kamińska Agata KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
28. Kapel Julia
29. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
brak
30. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Kietlów
31. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (Mł.)
32. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
33. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
34. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
35. Kozber Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (Mł.)
36. Lewandowska Weronika UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2005 (JM.)
37. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
Z005881
38. Ludwicka Karina
2006 (Mł.)
39. Maciejuk Martyna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2001 (J.)
40. Małek Julia UKS Primo
2008 (Mł.)
41. Markiewicz Alicja UKS Primo
2015 (Mł.)
42. Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
43. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
44. Miś Karolina UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
45. Moszczyńska Julia KJFZR Rznczo Kołata
2002 (JM.)
46. Nadarzewska Pola KJ Cavallino
47. Naumiuk Roksana Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (Mł.)
48. Niesiołowska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
49. Nowakowska Zuzanna SKJ Gronówka
50. Oleszkiewicz Lena SKJ Ponylandia
2005 (JM.)
51. Oleszkiewicz Nina SKJ Ponylandia
2003 (JM.)
52. Osuch Aleksadra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
53. Padalak Hanna Otomiński KJ Tabun
54. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun
55. Pawlik Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (Mł.)
56. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
57. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia KJ Cwał Poznań
58. Pliem - Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
59. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
60. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (Mł.)
61. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
62. Rogalska Weronika KJ Largo
63. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
64. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
65. Sierakowska Michalina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
66. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Osped-Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
67. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
68. Stawicka Marianna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (Mł.)
69. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
70. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
71. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
72. Styła Olga Pony Jumping Team
73. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
74. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
75. Szczupakowska Amelia LKJ Hippologia
2006 (Mł.)
76. Tralewicz-Pielak Laura SKJ Ponylandia
2003 (JM.)
77. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (Mł.)
78. Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippika Polonia
2007 (Mł.)
79. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
80. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
81. Woźniak Hubert Agro-Handel Śrem
82. Zawadzka Eliza SKJ Golden Dream
83. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek
2006 (Mł.)
84. Żuchowicka Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2007 (Mł.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

A Pasjonata Con Amore kuc walijski POL 2008 wałach gniada F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Camelia
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
POL013610175508
2.

8

Akademia WLKP Polska 2006 wałach kara F: Skaner A
M: Alina
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K022353 POL007610120406
3.

110

Alf kuc Polska 1996 ogier izabelowaty F: nn
M: nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
4.

101

Ali kuc nn wałach siwy F: nn
M: nn
O: Krzysztof Niesiołowski
B:
616999610326507
5.

52

ANCONA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Santos
M: Anja
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K014041 616009610189009
6.

62

Annouschka 10 kuc 2000 klacz kasztan F: Carl
M: Patroeska/Condor
O: Olga Barszczewska
B:
NPA20011000
7.

76

Apla kuc POL 2004 mare kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Wożniak
B:
8.

18

Aragano DRP GER 2003 wałach gn./147 F: Aragon N
M: Laura Bouquet
O: Miracle Sp.zo.o.
B:
K008228 457000318603
9.

33

Atlanta I Hol Niemcy 2008 klacz gniada F: Caretino
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Piotr Michalski
B:
DE421000092408
10.

95

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/131 F: NANDY MAN
M: BALERINA
O: KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA
B: JANUSZ LAWIN
K003643 616 013 67 00073 97 102YR36
11.

84

Bełt kuc POL 2006 ogier gniady F: Wulkan
M: Beauty 445
O:
B:
013610022506
12.

41

Birma kuc Polska 2007 klacz gniada F: Durello Top
M: Banitka
O: Grzegorz Sypniewski
B:
13.

31

Bobi mały koń Polska wałach gniady F: NN
M: NN
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
616999610323109
14.

44

Brave Heart 8 DRP Niemcy 2008 wałach c.gniada F:
M:
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
DE422220042208
15.

26

Brownboy TH RJT New Forest Pony Belgia 2006 wałach gniada F: Rolando
M: Why Not
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B:
528018020061374
16.

96

Bulwar wlkp POL 2011 wałach kasztan/167 F: Quito MB
M: Bonita
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
KO21979
17.

105

Cajero kuc nn wałach c.gniady F: nn
M: nn
O: Iwona Kierznowska
B:
616999611504104
18.

63

Candy kuc walijski 2008 F: Czrmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
O: Jolanta Nadarzewska
B: Marek Romanowski
K018656 POL013600220308
19.

56

Caren wlkp POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata F: Arktos
M: Celina
O: Marta Stołowska - Lubońska
B:
616009610148811
20.

100

Carolina 42 F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

20

Charlie's Boomerang kuc walijski Niemcy 2008 wałach palomino F: Thers Billy Budd
M: Lamona
O: Marzena Jurzak
B:
DE 422 2200 79008
22.

23

Clydagh Justice kuc Irlandia 2011 wałach siwa F: Brawn
M: Frair Clydagh
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
S3-372004000010695
23.

103

Command hol 2003 ogier gniada F: Con Air
M: Goldfee IV
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B:
K009596
24.

25

Conan Mc Murphy kuc Niemcy 201 wałach kasztan F: Creston
M: Lonetta
O: Jarosław Pielak Tralewicz
B:
DE 473730240712
25.

48

Cykor kuc POL 2009 wałach c.kasztan w siwy F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Plamka
O: Jacek Kapel
B:
POL013600071409
26.

50

Czandra kuc POL 2007 klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Sylwia Szczęsna
B:
616999690192507
27.

6

Czingis Chan WLKP Polska 2007 wałach gniada F: Hufiec
M: Czuła
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
POL007 61 02393
28.

35

D'Acord F:
M:
O:
B:
K024145 DE467-0007406-01
29.

111

Denis kuc pol 2005 wałach jasnokasztanowata F: Santara Denis Boy
M: Pamina
O: Rafał Markiewicz
B:
30.

104

DIE KLEINE LADY HSH POL 2009 Klacz F: Der Kleine Lord
M: Nádaly
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Szigeti-Centrum Kft
K022778
31.

37

Dolmet Milka kuc 2007 klacz siwa F: Anero
M: Marzanka
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K021547 POL013540122707
32.

39

Dora kuc Polska 2001 klacz kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
33.

45

Egzorcysta kuc POL 2003 wałach siwa F:
M:
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
11793
34.

99

EROZJA Deutsche Reit Pony POL 2006 Klacz F: Jambo
M: Eroika
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
brak
35.

3

Fabia Mecklenburger GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: Fabricio
M: Wellenkind
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
DE42720656109
36.

59

Falco kuc 2002 wałach buł. F: Nilor
M: Fretka
O: Michaół Walorek
B:
POL013520019602
37.

28

Fanta Ewita kuc POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B:
616013670119510
38.

51

Ferrari kuc NED 2003 gelding karosr. F: nn
M: nn
O: Damian Wawrzyniak
B:
K007293 09219
39.

57

Figaro kuc POL 2006 ogier siwosrokata F: Topaz
M: Fauna
O: Michał Walorek
B:
POL013610260906
40.

88

Filemon kuc Polska 2005 wałach buł.tar. F: Taternik
M: Fraszka
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
41.

7

Finisz kuc POL 2010 ogier siwa F: Falk
M: Ksantia
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
616013520054110
42.

60

Flattery wlkp POL klacz c.gn F: Izaurus
M: Flara
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B:
POL007610179808
43.

4

Frankenhoeh .s Mylord Welsh Pony NED 2004 stallion F: Den Bramel .s Baye
M: Ayubowan .s Imke
O: Danuta Kozber
B:
DE41010101890
44.

14

Galileo kuc POL 2013 wałach gniada F: Amadeo PP
M: Greeny
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K023854 616013661035413
45.

87

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019951
46.

38

Gargamel GB kuc POL 1998 gelding gn.sr./138 F: Witalis
M: Gawra Gracjan
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K005725 POL013580098098
47.

24

Glenlo Fionnuala kuc Irlandia 2011 klacz siwa F: Kilmulen
M: Pocahontas
O: Luiza Oleszkiewicz
B:
M1-372004000025626
48.

29

Grandeza SP POL 2006 mare gn./165 F: Etos
M: Gaskonia Warus
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B:
K011645 11602
49.

75

Gwiazdeczka Tabun POL 2006 klacz gniada F: Jasmon
M: Gwiazdeczka
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
POL013630129306
50.

74

Helga kuc Polska 2002 klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Sebastian Bąk
B:
POL99590180102
51.

106

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
52.

70

Hidalgo old. POL 2011 wałach siwa F: H-Ekwador
M: Indira
O: Monika Krzyżanowska-Szała
B:
DE433331703311
53.

54

Jacob kuc POL 2008 wałach kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
616999610318008
54.

65

Jolly old POL 2006 klacz gniada F: Luxius
M: Jessy
O: Janusz Cebulak
B:
55.

5

Jowisz kuc walijski POL 2006 wałach gniady F: Strayers Samson
M: Koakoekshof
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B:
POL013670007906 11806
56.

42

Junior kuc Polska 2006 wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Janusz Plim-Perka
B:
616999590267306
57.

77

Karino F:
M:
O:
B:
POL99611202703
58.

32

Korund F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

68

Kuba kuc POL 2009 wałach siwa F: Morelos
M: Karina
O: Katarzyna Metelska - Szaniawska
B:
616013610232409
60.

91

KWD Raudhetta WE Deutche Reit Pony Niemcy 2008 klacz kasztan F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K020033
61.

83

L-Brenda DRP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata F: Jasmont
M: Leksora
O: Piotr Zaborowski
B:
616013680078609
62.

22

La Cumparsita SP PL 2008 klacz siwa F: Corland
M: La Jana
O: KS Nad Wigrami
B:
11919
63.

64

La Paz SP Polska 2005 wałach gniada F: Palegro
M: Lansada
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B:
64.

2

Lukrecja kuc Polska 2005 klacz /120 F: Lukas
M: Gwiazdka
O: Artur Bar
B:
K014456 POL013570279206
65.

16

Macbeth Polski Kuc Wierzchowy PL 2007 ogier siwa F: Nowogródek
M: Muffin
O: Emilia Ufnal
B:
606013610168707
66.

78

Marit kuc walijski Hol 2007 klacz kasztanowata F: Anniklage's
M: Gruthuis Daphne
O: Barbara Zwierzak
B:
K024414 5280170700777
67.

108

Melodia F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

112

Midnight Magic POL 2008 ogier siwy F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Arkadiusz Krupiński
B:
69.

1

Moby Dic wałach /126 F:
M:
O: Marta Ferenc
B:
K021352 616013661209009
70.

89

Moja Gwiazda sp POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Liberado
M: Moja Perła
O: Małgorzata Kaczmarek
B:
616009610201410
71.

67

Mroczek F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

90

Nekton Plus sp Niemcy 2005 wałach gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Amona
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
DE443438505005
73.

86

Niwka kuc POL 1998 mare F: Split
M: Nina
O: Leon Gawroński
B:
74.

72

Nobelstar 0005 DRP 2000 wałach /147 F:
M:
O: Karolina Heydel
B:
K007893 DE441410094000
75.

98

Norman F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

82

Orchid's Riley RJT 2011 wałach bułany F: Orchid's Cestanii
M: Orchid's Angelica
O:
B:
528210002310395
77.

93

P-Dalila kuc POL 2006 klacz gniada F: Di Caprio PP
M: Pabi
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B:
013661155006
78.

19

Panonia kuc walijski PL 2009 wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Jakub Jurzak
B:
616013661616609
79.

11

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: ANJA
O: SYLWIA KAMINSKA
B: PASJONATA
K018348 POL 013 61 00208 09
80.

9

Pasjonata Parys kuc walijski Polska 2007 wałach kasztanowata F: Polly
M: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
POL 013 61 01452 07
81.

49

Pasjonata Pavarotti kuc walijski Polska 2011 wałach siwa F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Piolly
O: Małgorzata Grygier
B:
K022154
82.

46

Picasso kuc POL 2011 wałach srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Szewczuk
B:
83.

12

Portos kuc POL 2010 wałach tarantowata F: pathos
M: Kaska
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
616 013 61 00291 10
84.

27

Quabrel RJT SP Belgia 2004 wałach siwy F: Don Juzn V
M: Nina De L'etape
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B:
04315168 Z
85.

15

Ramiro kuc Polska 2001 wałach gniaday/128 F: NN
M: NN
O: Elilia Ufnal
B:
POL999580294301
86.

66

Rock kuc Polska 2009 ogier kara F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v. d. Langenhorst
O:
B:
87.

81

Rolex 2 Polska 2004 ogier siwa F: Martell
M: Rita
O: Emilia Olczak - Kozioł
B:
POL013540072804
88.

55

Rosa old 2001 klacz sk gn F: Calico
M: Roxana-Z
O: Jan Walczak
B:
DE433332148811
89.

10

ROTGERS OWEN Kuc Walijski POL 2001 Wałach gniada/117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro/
M: Rotgers Iris/
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Holandia
K017494 528210000665913
90.

58

Roxana Z sp 2007 klacz kara F: Rammstein
M: Marchen D
O: Jan Walczak
B:
POL009610104007
91.

21

Shadow kuc Polska 2009 wałach gniady F: NN
M: NN
O: Klaudia Bors
B:
09408
92.

47

Snoopy kuc POL 2008 wałach siwa F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord
M: Stokrotka
O: Robert Pleśnierowicz
B:
K020877
93.

40

Spinway Memento Connemara GBR 1998 stallion siwa/140 F: Spinway Keepsake
M: Majestic Queen Atlantic Storm
O: Tomasz Elzanowski
B:
K004793 06882 POL01625
94.

107

Stanislaw - Star F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

34

Stella Pack Jurasek POL 2003 wałach c.kasztan F: Schonbrunn Landgraf
M: Ruzenka
O:
B:
203001924653103
96.

53

Sulima kuc POL 1995 mare kara/141 F: Suseł
M: Płocha Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
K006316 08355 103FL03
97.

73

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: POL013640020904
K016587 12198
98.

97

Tamina XV F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

43

Tango kuc Polska 2006 wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Tangana
O: Janusz Plim-Perka
B:
100.

69

Teti POL 2006 klacz siwa F: Dante
M: Tritti
O: Marcin Ćwik
B:
101.

36

Three-B-Tweet F:
M:
O:
B:
K22625 POL013530053106
102.

92

Tiffany DRP DE 2004 klacz kasztanowata F: Top Nonstop
M: Namarie
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K022375
103.

80

Tigra kuc POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B:
K02296 POL13640054608
104.

94

Topaz POL 2009 wałach siwa F: Ludger
M: Tajga
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B:
616013680110509
105.

79

Watażka kuc POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Nando
M: Wróżka
O: Barbara Padalak
B:
K014649 POL013640013607
106.

102

Wojtek kuc walijski 2002 F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

13

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
O: Anna Dunst
B: nn
K018713 DE434340050807
108.

71

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badowska Maria SKJ Ponylandia
250
SUM:
250.00
Bieńkowska Anna KJ Cavallino
50
SUM:
50.00
Bors Iga SKJ Ponylandia
200
SUM:
200.00
Budzyńska Zofia SKJ Gronówka
50
SUM:
50.00
Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Dobkowska Milena
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
50
SUM:
50.00
Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
120
SUM:
120.00
Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
160
SUM:
160.00
Jackowiak Marcelina SKJ Gronówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Kamińska Agata KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
200
150
50
SUM:
400.00
Kapel Julia
100
SUM:
100.00
Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
180
SUM:
180.00
Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
160
SUM:
160.00
Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
120
100
SUM:
220.00
Kozber Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
80
SUM:
80.00
Markiewicz Alicja UKS Primo
150
SUM:
150.00
Michalska Julia KJ Aromer Józefin
140
SUM:
140.00
Naumiuk Roksana Bez Przynależności Klubowej
50
SUM:
50.00
Oleszkiewicz Lena SKJ Ponylandia
140
SUM:
140.00
Oleszkiewicz Nina SKJ Ponylandia
50
SUM:
50.00
Osuch Aleksadra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
250
SUM:
250.00
Pliem - Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
50
SUM:
50.00
Rogalska Weronika KJ Largo
200
SUM:
200.00
Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
50
SUM:
50.00
Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
120
SUM:
120.00
Ufnal Martyna KJ Hippika Polonia
50
SUM:
50.00
Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
180
SUM:
180.00
Zawadzka Eliza SKJ Golden Dream
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badowska Maria
SKJ Ponylandia
Panonia (19)
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
250
Bieńkowska Anna
KJ Cavallino
SZOGUN (73)
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
5
50
Borkowska Zuzanna
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
Mroczek (67)
2017-10-07
25
2017-10-08
7
Bors Iga
SKJ Ponylandia
Shadow (21)
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
8
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
1
200
Budzyńska Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
Fabia (3)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
4
50
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ
Teti (69)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
4
50
Czarnak Natalia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
Czandra (50)
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-06
18
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-08
11
Dańczak Michalina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Helga (74)
2017-10-08
Dobkowska Milena
La Paz (64)
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
1
200
Jolly (65)
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
Command (103)
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
2
200
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
4
50
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
19
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
8
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
7
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-08
13
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-06
21
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
Picasso (46)
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-08
2
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
1
120
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-06
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
Norman (98)
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
4
Grygier Zuzanna
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-06
8
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-07
9
Tiffany (92)
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-07
6
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
2
160
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-08
3
Hofman Amelia
KJ Olmet Ostsped
Filemon (88)
2017-10-08
12
Jackowiak Marcelina
SKJ Gronówka
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
2
150
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
13
Juryta Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Caren (56)
2017-10-06
2017-10-06
19
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
1
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia
Panonia (19)
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-06
9
Kaczmarek Maja
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Alf (110)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
12
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
4
Kamińska Agata
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
2
200
Finisz (7)
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
3
150
Portos (12)
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
4
50
Kapel Julia
Cykor (48)
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-06
16
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-08
2
100
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
1
180
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Kietlów
Cajero (105)
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-08
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-08
11
Bobi (31)
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-06
16
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
11
2017-10-08
4
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
2
160
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Sulima (53)
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-08
3
120
Jacob (54)
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-06
17
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-08
2
100
Kozber Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-10-06
2017-10-06
16
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
3
80
Lewandowska Weronika
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
Birma (41)
2017-10-06
18
2017-10-07
26
2017-10-08
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
1
Ludwicka Karina
Korund (32)
2017-10-06
19
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Maciejuk Martyna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
Galileo (14)
2017-10-06
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-07
19
2017-10-08
5
Małek Julia
UKS Primo
Bełt (84)
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
7
Markiewicz Alicja
UKS Primo
2017-10-07
15
2017-10-07
11
Denis (111)
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
1
150
Michalska Julia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
3
140
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-08
4
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
9
Miś Karolina
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
Rock (66)
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
16
Moszczyńska Julia
KJFZR Rznczo Kołata
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-08
3
Nadarzewska Pola
KJ Cavallino
Candy (63)
2017-10-06
20
2017-10-06
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
Naumiuk Roksana
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-08
5
50
Niesiołowska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Ali (101)
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-07
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Nowakowska Zuzanna
SKJ Gronówka
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-06
8
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
2
Oleszkiewicz Lena
SKJ Ponylandia
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
3
140
Oleszkiewicz Nina
SKJ Ponylandia
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
5
50
Osuch Aleksadra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Rosa (55)
2017-10-06
7
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
1
250
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun
Tigra (80)
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
15
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-08
9
Melodia (108)
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-06
20
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
18
2017-10-08
18
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
Rolex 2 (81)
2017-10-06
18
2017-10-06
22
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
1
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
KJ Cwał Poznań
Snoopy (47)
2017-10-07
16
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-08
Pliem - Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio
Junior (42)
2017-10-08
5
50
Tango (43)
2017-10-08
17
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2017-10-07
25
2017-10-08
6
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
Aragano (18)
2017-10-08
16
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-07
9
2017-10-08
8
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Largo
ANCONA (52)
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-06
6
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
1
200
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
Dora (39)
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-08
10
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-08
15
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-06
8
2017-10-08
14
Sierakowska Michalina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-10-08
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Osped-Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
Ferrari (51)
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-06
9
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
14
Smura Kornelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
2017-10-08
5
50
Stawicka Marianna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Marit (78)
2017-10-06
20
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Bulwar (96)
2017-10-06
12
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
1
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-07
7
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (106)
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
8
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
5
2017-10-08
4
50
Styła Olga
Pony Jumping Team
Wojtek (102)
2017-10-06
13
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
8
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
EROZJA (99)
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-07
12
2017-10-08
3
120
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
Kuba (68)
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-07
19
2017-10-07
17
2017-10-08
6
Szczupakowska Amelia
LKJ Hippologia
Jowisz (5)
2017-10-06
22
2017-10-07
14
2017-10-08
10
Tralewicz-Pielak Laura
SKJ Ponylandia
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-06
14
2017-10-07
22
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
6
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-06
17
2017-10-06
8
2017-10-08
20
Ufnal Martyna
KJ Hippika Polonia
Ramiro (15)
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-08
4
50
Macbeth (16)
2017-10-06
2017-10-06
23
2017-10-07
13
2017-10-07
19
2017-10-08
13
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Figaro (57)
2017-10-06
5
2017-10-06
2
2017-10-07
3
2017-10-07
10
2017-10-08
1
180
Falco (59)
2017-10-06
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-07
23
2017-10-07
2
2017-10-08
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-06
4
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
3
Zawadzka Eliza
SKJ Golden Dream
2017-10-06
17
2017-10-06
1
2017-10-07
20
2017-10-07
4
2017-10-08
6
2017-10-06
11
2017-10-06
3
2017-10-07
1
2017-10-07
8
2017-10-08
2
150
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek
D'Acord (35)
2017-10-06
19
2017-10-06
2017-10-07
6
2017-10-07
21
2017-10-08
15
2017-10-06
10
2017-10-06
2017-10-07
2017-10-08
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2017-10-07
24
2017-10-07
2017-10-08

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 108

The sum of prizes: 4 250.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl