Final results

Final results

27 / A2 / Finał Grupy A2 - zwykły z rozgrywką 85/85 cm - Art.238.2.2

Halowe Zawody Ogólnopolskie Dzieci i Młodzieży / Eliminacje Cavaliada Future
Jaszkowo, 06-08.10.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Rozgrywka
Prize
Punkty
Czas
  1 Karnabal Maria Annouschka 10 (62)
0
52,92
0
22,95
180
(519303) POL, KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn

PZJ: brak, FEIID:
kuc//2000/klacz/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Carl/Patroeska/Condor
Olga Barszczewska/
P: NPA20011000
  2 Jackowiak Marcelina BARKAROLA (95)
0
59,91
0
23,27
150
(519110) POL, SKJ Gronówka

PZJ: brak, FEIID:
KUC/POL/1997/Klacz/gniada/131, PZJ: K003643, FEIID: 102YR36
NANDY MAN/BALERINA
KATARZYNA NOWAKOWSKA/JANUSZ LAWIN
P: 616 013 67 00073 97
  3 Konarska Marta Sulima (53)
0
56,05
0
23,33
120
(519312) , KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/1995/mare/kara/141, PZJ: K006316, FEIID: 103FL03
Suseł/Płocha Margiel
Krzysztof Konarski/
P: 08355
  4 Ćwik Zofia Teti (69)
0
60,15
0
24,08
50
(519292) , Pałucki KJ

PZJ: , FEIID:
/POL/2006/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Dante/Tritti
Marcin Ćwik/
P:
  5 Naumiuk Roksana P-Dalila (93)
0
51,60
0
24,15
50
(515461) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2006/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Di Caprio PP/Pabi
Emilia Naumiuk/
P: 013661155006
  6 Popiel Antonina Spinway Memento (40)
0
60,33
0
24,75
(515234) , UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
Connemara/GBR/1998/stallion/siwa/140, PZJ: K004793, FEIID: POL01625
Spinway Keepsake/Majestic Queen Atlantic Storm
Tomasz Elzanowski/
P: 06882
  7 Dziuba Anna Quabrel RJT (27)
0
68,48
0
25,14
(514329) , Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/Belgia/2004/wałach/siwy/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Don Juzn V/Nina De L'etape
Elżbieta Dziuba/
P: 04315168 Z
  8 Prymek Zuzanna Midnight Magic (112)
0
62,82
0
25,24
(514277) , KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/POL/2008/ogier/siwy/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Atlantic Magic/Muffin
Arkadiusz Krupiński/
P:
  9 Padalak Maria Tigra (80)
0
57,59
0
25,53
(515393) , Otomiński KJ Tabun

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2008/klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K02296, FEIID:
Figaro/Titania
Krzysztof Głodowski/
P: POL13640054608
  10 Szczupakowska Amelia Jowisz (5)
0
59,24
0
26,15
(514170) , LKJ Hippologia
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc walijski/POL/2006/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Strayers Samson/Koakoekshof
Amelia Szczupakowska/
P: POL013670007906 11806
  11 Czarnak Natalia Czandra (50)
0
60,85
0
27,55
(515268) , KJ Dworek Okuniew

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2007/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/NN
Sylwia Szczęsna/
P: 616999690192507
  12 Hofman Amelia Filemon (88)
0
58,43
4
24,33
(515428) , KJ Olmet Ostsped

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2005/wałach/buł.tar./, PZJ: , FEIID:
Taternik/Fraszka
Andrzej Kuświk/
P:
  13 Ufnal Martyna Macbeth (16)
0
63,50
8
27,85
(519361) , KJ Hippika Polonia
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
Polski Kuc Wierzchowy/PL/2007/ogier/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Nowogródek/Muffin
Emilia Ufnal/
P: 606013610168707
  14 Rynowiecki Olaf Gargamel GB (38)
0
54,94
10
38,00
(519353) , KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/1998/gelding/gn.sr./138, PZJ: K005725, FEIID:
Witalis/Gawra Gracjan
Michał Rynowiecki/
P: POL013580098098
  15 Zubczyńska Amelia D'Acord (35)
4
61,54
 
 
(519367) , KJ Dworek
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K024145, FEIID:
/
/
P: DE467-0007406-01
  16 Prymek Zuzanna Aragano (18)
4
65,42
 
 
(514279) , KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
DRP/GER/2003/wałach/gn./147, PZJ: K008228, FEIID:
Aragon N/Laura Bouquet
Miracle Sp.zo.o./
P: 457000318603
  17 Pliem - Perka Aleksandra Tango (43)
4
65,93
 
 
(515242) , JKS Salio

PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/Polska/2006/wałach/ciemnogniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Turbud Quirinus/Tangana
Janusz Plim-Perka/
P:
  18 Padalak Maria Melodia (108)
4
69,52
 
 
(519347) , Otomiński KJ Tabun

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  19 Dziuba Anna Brownboy TH RJT (26)
5
76,54
 
 
(514335) , Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
New Forest Pony/Belgia/2006/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Rolando/Why Not
Elżbieta Dziuba/
P: 528018020061374
  20 Tuliszkiewicz Olga Fanta Ewita (28)
8
55,36
 
 
(519360) , KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc/POL/2010/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Tupet/Felina
Joanna Różewska/
P: 616013670119510
    Stawicka Marianna Marit (78)
Elim.
 
 
 
(515366) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
kuc walijski/Hol/2007/klacz/kasztanowata/, PZJ: K024414, FEIID:
Anniklage's/Gruthuis Daphne
Barbara Zwierzak/
P: 5280170700777
    Żuchowicka Katarzyna Stella Pack Jurasek (34)
Elim.
 
 
 
(514373) , Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2007 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/POL/2003/wałach/c.kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Schonbrunn Landgraf/Ruzenka
/
P: 203001924653103
    Sierakowska Michalina Gwiazdeczka Tabun (75)
Elim.
 
 
 
(515356) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/POL/2006/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Jasmon/Gwiazdeczka
Sebastian Bąk/
P: POL013630129306
    Ludwicka Karina Korund (32)
Elim.
 
 
 
(519316) ,
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
    Zubczyńska Amelia Three-B-Tweet (36)
Elim.
 
 
 
(519368) , KJ Dworek
2006 (Mł.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K22625, FEIID:
/
/
P: POL013530053106
The height of obstacles: 85/85
Number of obstacles: 10/6
Number of jumps: 12/7
Distance: 380/160
Pace: 300/300
Time allowed: 76/32
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 25
The number of horses that took off: 25
The number of horses that completed the course: 20
Ground Jury President: Anna Stanek
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl