Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
Z002896
2. Bajońska Julianna
3. Bodetko Kamila FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
-
4. Borysow Łukasz bpk
S
O031396
5. Brodziak Szymon KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
6. Budzyńska Zofia SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
0028408
7. Charliński Maciej LKJ Abaria Iwno
8. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
9. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
10. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel
S
11. Czerski Marek
12. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
Z005529
13. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
14. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
15. Frankiewicz Paulina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
16. Frołow Anastazja LKS Cwał Poznań
17. Garbacz Natalia KJ Korona Wałcz
18. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
19. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
20. Gendera Bartosz KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
21. Gniadek Oliwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
22. Grabara Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
23. Grygier Zuzanna KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
24. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
25. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
26. Hudzik Witold
27. Hybiak Adam Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
28. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro Handel Śrem
29. Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
30. Juryta Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
31. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
32. Kamińska Agata KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
33. Kiersztan Wojciech KJ Jan Kosicki
34. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
35. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
36. Kosek Katarzyna FER Więckowice
37. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
38. Lampasiak Radosław KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
R023974
39. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
Z004647
40. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
Z005881
41. Łubińska Aleksandra
42. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
43. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
44. Malicka Julia Cwał Poznań
45. Malicka - Nowacka Aleksandra
46. Maślana Alicja KJ Leśna Podkowa
47. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki Klub Jeździecki
48. Mrugalska Julia KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
49. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
50. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
51. Nowak Marcin Bez Przynależności Klubowej
52. Olszewska Krystyna
53. Ostańska Zuzanna Cwał Poznań
54. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
brak
55. Pełeszczak Paulina SKJ Gronówka
56. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
brak
57. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
58. Rakowska Luiza SKJ Gronówka
59. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
60. Romanowska Luiza KJ Korona Wałcz
61. Romanowska Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
62. Rudowicz Dagmara OKJ Oxer
63. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
64. Starkowski Krystian FER Więckowice
65. Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
66. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
67. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
68. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
69. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
70. Sydow Natalia LKJ Abaria Iwno
71. Sydow Paulina LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
72. Vitullo Verena Stajnia z Kopytem
73. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
74. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki Klub Jeździecki
75. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
76. Wesołowska Iga Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
77. Wiącek Anna Stowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel
78. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
79. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
80. Wrzosek Matylda Olga Miralex Jakubowo
81. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

Alister F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

49

Alisza F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

62

Amazonia F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

97

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
5.

45

Anapon Welsh Dragon F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

77

Angela F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

112

Apis F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

88

Aragorn K Old. GER 2007 stallion c.gn. F: Ave Coeur
M: Lizbona
O: Adam Kolanowski
B:
9.

93

Arozjo J F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

14

Arsenal F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

18

BALADE Z Zangersheide GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Balougran Z/Baloubet du rouet/Galoubet
M: Carla/Cardos//Carprilli
O: Borysow Łukasz
B: Borysow Łukasz
K017571 Z-579304
12.

87

Barbados F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

19

Bawarczyk F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

22

Bella La Luna F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

89

Best Eden F:
M:
O:
B:
KO22801
16.

31

Biscaya F: Calido I
M: Solange
O:
B:
17.

33

Boccaccio Hol niemcy 2010 ogier gniada F: Baulet De Ruet
M:
O:
B:
18.

56

Bolero F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

9

Boniek F:
M:
O:
B:
K017757
20.

107

Bulwar wlkp POL 2011 wałach kasztan/167 F: Quito MB
M: Bonita
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
KO21979
21.

12

C'est La Vie F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

46

Caren F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

38

Cargo F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

100

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
25.

55

Cassini Bomb Meklemburg Niemcy 2008 wałach gniady F: Cassgo
M: Ariella
O: Iga Wesołowska
B:
26.

80

Casstiel Kama F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

64

Ceres F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

65

Charyzma SP Polska 2010 klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Czarnuszka/ Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B:
29.

101

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

32

Confusion F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

5

Dalia F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

110

Dalila-S klacz F: Don Antonio Star
M: Sheila
O:
B:
33.

95

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
34.

30

Donau 2011 klacz F: Cassini I
M: Quite Capito
O:
B:
35.

94

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
36.

63

El Sovski F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

7

Emica F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

20

Eulve F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

47

Expert KWPN Holandia 2009 wałach kara F: UKATO
M: MYLADY
O: Waldemar Garbacz
B:
K014548
40.

54

Fabia Mecklenburger GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: Fabricio
M: Wellenkind
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
41.

81

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

17

Georgia F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

13

Girlfriend F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

8

Good Day F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

52

GORDON SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Laptop
M: Gaisma
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: -
Brak
46.

68

Haj Waj Haj kuc POL 2004 gelding gn./157 F: Adrian
M: Goldwevers Jolien Melle Jerom
O:
B:
K010997 616013570080904
47.

113

Hazelhorst's Diamo F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

75

Heeterveen's Julia's Luna F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

78

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
50.

25

Hidalgo F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

3

Hintera R F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

16

Hopkins F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

82

Import Wlkp. POL 2005 stallion sk.gn. F: Mer
M: Intuicja
O: Radosław Lampasiak
B:
54.

106

Isti F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

4

Jintera R F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

42

Just Do It F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

83

Kharisma F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

71

KWD Raudhetta WE Deutche Reit Pony Niemcy 2008 klacz kasztan F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
O: Monika Kłapińska
B:
59.

27

Lacrima sp 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O:
B:
60.

34

Lady Luck IV F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

61

Laluna F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

103

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
63.

102

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
64.

98

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
65.

72

Lordana K 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

67

Lota F:
M:
O:
B:
K014839
67.

44

Lucky Luke 2010 wałach F: NN
M: NN
O:
B:
68.

48

Lucy F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

15

Mac Donnel F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

10

Marit F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

59

Marylin Monroe F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

74

Megi F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

69

Migotka F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

51

Miracle NF 2007 wałach F:
M:
O:
B:
KO11786
75.

24

Moja Gwiazda F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

105

Najlepsza F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

73

Norkan F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

104

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
79.

66

Orawa SP POL 2008 mare gn. F: Placido
M: Opcja/Cabrol
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B:
80.

108

Orlando F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

40

Orlando B F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

11

Otello F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

43

Patagonia WN WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cwał
M: Puma
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
84.

6

Pavarotti F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

50

Picasso F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

90

Plejada F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

91

Polubna F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

76

Portos F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

28

Predator F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

36

Puenta Wlkp. POL 2004 mare gn. F: Kwinto
M: Puma
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
91.

41

Quirinio F:
M:
O:
B:
KO23769
92.

57

Raven KWPN NED 2002 gelding gn./160 F: Placido
M: Reonetty Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 09448 102MV72
93.

29

Rebus wlkp Polska 2009 wałach gniada F: Faust Z
M: Rita
O: Anita Maślana
B:
94.

58

Rotella Star F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

111

Selena F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

99

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
97.

92

Septima F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

84

Sesila G F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

79

Stanislaw - Star F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

37

Stella F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

109

Tamina XV F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

70

Tiffany kuc GER 1997 mare F: Lorostrom
M: Perdita
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
103.

60

Torina F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

26

Trendy F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

2

Tullamore Dew I F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

21

Ulilen F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

1

Unka F:
M:
O:
B:
108.

39

Vasco F:
M:
O:
B:
KO20881
109.

96

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
110.

86

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landor
M: Wizja
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
Nr PZJ: K018887 paszport: 616007520000310
111.

53

Zaretino F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

35

Zentis F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

85

Zig Zac F:
M:
O:
B:
KO22801
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
Hopkins (16)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
7
Bajońska Julianna
Angela (77)
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
2
Bodetko Kamila
FER Więckowice
GORDON (52)
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
5
Borysow Łukasz
bpk
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Brodziak Szymon
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Puenta (36)
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
8
Budzyńska Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
Fabia (54)
2017-09-24
17
2017-09-24
16
Charliński Maciej
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Orlando (108)
2017-09-24
16
2017-09-24
26
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
3
Victor (96)
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-24
6
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
Lacrima (27)
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
24
2017-09-24
9
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel
Vasco (39)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-24
21
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
20
2017-09-24
17
Czerski Marek
Apis (112)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
4
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
Eulve (20)
2017-09-24
1
200
2017-09-24
1
250
Ulilen (21)
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
2
200
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Selena (111)
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-24
Frankiewicz Paulina
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
Lota (67)
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
13
Frołow Anastazja
LKS Cwał Poznań
Alisza (49)
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
Picasso (50)
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
1
Garczarek Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
Otello (11)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
11
Gendera Bartosz
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Alister (23)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
1
Gniadek Oliwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-24
5
Grabara Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
1
Grygier Zuzanna
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
6
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-23
1
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Tiffany (70)
2017-09-23
2
100
2017-09-23
3
100
2017-09-24
1
150
2017-09-24
14
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
13
2017-09-24
18
2017-09-24
18
Hudzik Witold
2017-09-23
17
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
21
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-23
2
200
2017-09-24
19
2017-09-24
4
Hybiak Adam
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Polubna (91)
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
Septima (92)
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
6
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
1
Juryta Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Caren (46)
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
2
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
18
2017-09-24
Kamińska Agata
KJFZR Ranczo Kołata
Portos (76)
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
2
Knopkiewicz Natalia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
Megi (74)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
6
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-24
10
Kosek Katarzyna
FER Więckowice
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
10
Lampasiak Radosław
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
Import (82)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
1
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Plejada (90)
2017-09-24
3
50
2017-09-24
3
100
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Tamina XV (109)
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
11
Łubińska Aleksandra
Georgia (17)
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-23
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Concorde (101)
2017-09-23
16
2017-09-24
2
100
Le Matino (102)
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-24
20
Dalila-S (110)
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
11
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lapaccio (103)
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
2
Oliwier (104)
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-24
14
Malicka Julia
Cwał Poznań
Cargo (38)
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
12
Maślana Alicja
KJ Leśna Podkowa
2017-09-24
25
2017-09-24
Rebus (29)
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
5
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
12
2017-09-24
Mrugalska Julia
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Torina (60)
2017-09-23
2017-09-23
10
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Laluna (61)
2017-09-23
14
2017-09-23
9
2017-09-24
8
2017-09-24
6
2017-09-23
15
2017-09-23
11
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-23
12
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
20
2017-09-24
Ceres (64)
2017-09-23
1
150
2017-09-23
7
2017-09-24
9
2017-09-24
15
2017-09-23
2
150
2017-09-23
3
150
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
6
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-24
22
Nowak Marcin
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Emica (7)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
1
Olszewska Krystyna
Bolero (56)
2017-09-23
2
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
1
Ostańska Zuzanna
Cwał Poznań
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
12
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
2
Zentis (35)
2017-09-24
3
2017-09-24
3
Pełeszczak Paulina
SKJ Gronówka
Unka (1)
2017-09-24
7
2017-09-24
4
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
4
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
Hidalgo (25)
2017-09-24
5
2017-09-24
Trendy (26)
2017-09-24
2
2017-09-24
4
Rakowska Luiza
SKJ Gronówka
2017-09-24
21
2017-09-24
15
2017-09-24
19
2017-09-24
19
Dalia (5)
2017-09-24
16
2017-09-24
10
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (81)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
7
Romanowska Luiza
KJ Korona Wałcz
Boniek (9)
2017-09-23
1
2017-09-23
18
2017-09-24
13
2017-09-24
22
Romanowska Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-09-23
1
200
2017-09-23
1
250
2017-09-24
2
150
2017-09-24
3
150
Rudowicz Dagmara
OKJ Oxer
2017-09-24
2017-09-24
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lolla (98)
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
17
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-24
13
Starkowski Krystian
FER Więckowice
2017-09-24
5
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Kapada Wiry
Marit (10)
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
7
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Bulwar (107)
2017-09-24
22
2017-09-24
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-09-23
4
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
10
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (78)
2017-09-23
8
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
14
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
Najlepsza (105)
2017-09-23
1
Sydow Natalia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Isti (106)
2017-09-23
8
Sydow Paulina
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Najlepsza (105)
2017-09-23
4
Isti (106)
2017-09-23
5
Vitullo Verena
Stajnia z Kopytem
2017-09-23
3
2017-09-23
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Lucy (48)
2017-09-23
10
2017-09-23
1
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-23
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
3
Wesołowska Iga
Fundacja Kaczyna z kulturą na Ty
2017-09-24
15
2017-09-24
8
Wiącek Anna
Stowarzyszenie Grupy Nickel
Raven (57)
2017-09-24
1
2017-09-24
8
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Stella (37)
2017-09-23
3
50
2017-09-23
6
2017-09-24
23
2017-09-24
6
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-09-23
5
2017-09-23
19
2017-09-24
4
2017-09-24
27

Number of Riders: 81

Number of Horses: 113

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl