Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamski Jakub
2. Albińska Marysia CH Jaszkowo
3. Barwińska Daria WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
4. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer-Więckowice
S
5. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
6. Bodetko Kamila FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
-
7. Boś Iza Sanders Pony Jumping Team
8. Brendel Wiktoria KJ Michałówka
9. Brodziak Szymon KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
10. Brzózka Damian SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
Z005807
11. Cepa Anna KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036422
12. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
13. Ciołek Julia
14. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
15. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
16. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel
S
17. Czekajska Barbara Stajnia NF Championstud
18. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
R001495
19. Derc Karolina
20. Dominiczak Maria
21. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
22. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
23. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
brak
24. Ellman Patrycja
25. Frąckowiak Wiktoria Bez przynależności klubowej
26. Gaca Waldemar Lech Gniezno
27. Gaweł Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
28. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
29. Gendera Bartosz KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
30. Głowacka Maria LKS Cwał Poznań
31. Gramza Amelia Agro-Handel
32. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002865
33. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
34. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
35. Grzesik Maria
36. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
37. Hała Zuzanna
38. Hemmerling Julia UKS FIORD MLODZIKOWO
1999 (J.)
5555525855
39. Hybiak Adam Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
40. Janiszewska Zofia
41. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
42. Kępa Aleksandra
43. Klatkiewicz Michał SK Kunowo
44. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
45. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
46. Kołodziej Patrycja KJ Olmet Ostsped
47. Kopeć Julia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
brak
48. Kopeć Natalia Pony Jumping Team
2001 (J.)
brak
49. Kosek Katarzyna FER Więckowice
50. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
51. Kowalak Martyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
Z025006
52. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club
53. Krajewski Damian
54. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002442
55. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
56. Kubiak Zuzanna
57. Kucharska Antonina
58. Kucharska Dobrochna
59. Kucharska Zuzanna UKS Mieczewo
60. Kwasiżur Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
61. Kwieciński Wojciech Bez Przynależności Klubowej
62. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
Z005881
63. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
64. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil
2002 (JM.)
brak
65. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
66. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
67. Matławski Piotr Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Z004067
68. Melerowicz Maria
69. Michalak Inga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
70. Michalak Julia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
71. Migdałek Oliwia
72. Mrozińska Martyna
73. Nagła Kornelia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
74. Nagła Maja
75. Naszyńska Anna
76. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
77. Niesiołowska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
78. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
79. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
80. Nowicka Wiktoria SKJ Gronówka
81. Nowicki Ziemowit SKJ Gronówka
82. Olech Natalia Harmony Club
83. Ordanik Ignacy JUKS Mieczewo
84. Paleń Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (JM.)
85. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza
86. Perek Judyta Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
87. Perek Julia Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
88. Piasecki Patryk Stajnia NF Championstud
89. Piechowiak Daria Bez Przynalerzności Klubowej
90. Pierzyńska Magdalena
91. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
92. Półroniczak Ariadna
93. Przezak Katarzyna CH Jaszkowo
94. Rakowska Zuzanna
95. Rogowski Przemysław JUKS Mieczewo
96. Rybczyńska Olga
97. Rychlik Grzegorz Cwał Poznań
98. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
99. Siejak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
100. Sipura Kamil
101. Skotarczak Nel Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
102. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
103. Śliwińska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
104. Słomka Joanna KJ Atrium Swarzędz
105. Śmigielski Piotr Bez Przynależności Klubowej
106. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
107. Sobczak Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
108. Sorel Agata
109. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
110. Staszak Agnieszka
111. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
112. Stein Hanna
113. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
114. Styla Olga Pony Jumping Team
115. Sydow Natalia SKJ GRONÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O033144
116. Sydow Paulina LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
117. Szelangiewicz Jakub JKS Fer-Więckowice
S
118. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
119. Szydłowski Igor KS Idmar
120. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
121. Vitullo Verena Stajnia NF Championstud
122. Waligórska Karolina LKS Cwał Poznań
123. Warzywoda Antonina
124. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet
S
125. Wiśniewska Aleksandra KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
Z003693
126. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
127. Wójcik Mirosław Racocki KJ
128. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
129. Wolniewicz Dominika Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
130. Wysoczańska Nina
131. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
132. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
133. Żeromska Barbara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
134. Życka Maja
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

Action Guide VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

123

Alaska F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

58

Ali F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

129

Alika F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

77

Alister F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

156

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
7.

148

Anita F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

116

Annalotta N F:
M:
O:
B:
K014839
9.

50

Antar F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

112

Antigua I F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

3

Bailando SP POL 2010 ogier kara F: Salazar
M:
O: Patrycja Kołodziej
B:
K017757
12.

92

Bakcyl F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

53

Baloubet K F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

41

Bashira K F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

125

Bastylia F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

132

Bator F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

18

Batumi F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

131

Belmondo F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

45

Bequick F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

170

Bocardento F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

102

Bolter F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

30

BON ARCUS SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arcus
M: Bona
O: Maria Głowacka
B: -
K018971
23.

81

Bulwar wlkp POL 2011 wałach kasztan/167 F: Quito MB
M: Bonita
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
KO21979
24.

118

Calimero VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

119

Calinka SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Oder
M: Czata
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Berda
26.

110

Cardello VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

25

Carla 117 F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

167

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
29.

26

Caspar 238 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

171

Casqetta F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

106

Cassandra VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

63

Castella NF F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

11

Castinera NF F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

1

CATARINA 216 Oldenburska GER 2011 Klacz F: Cartoon
M: Fatendra
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
brak
35.

82

CAVALLO 71 Holsztyńska GER 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: CASSINI I
M: GOLIA
O: DARIUSZ GRONOWSKI
B: *
-
36.

103

Cendo F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

140

Centorado F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

135

Centralka F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

108

Chantilly OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contodou
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893
40.

7

Chica's Boy Z ZANG BEL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z
M: Namira Z
O:
B:
K019342
41.

126

Chicolina F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

56

Cibell F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

153

Cicero Z F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

173

Clever Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

105

Cluseo F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

143

Coline F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

6

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

31

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

175

Columbia F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

165

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

144

Crax F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

104

Czardasz F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

19

Dakota F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

166

Dalila-S klacz F: Don Antonio Star
M: Sheila
O:
B:
55.

136

Danina F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

51

Dekalog F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

101

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Helanis
M: Dalmacja
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: Krzysztof Łapacz
brak
58.

157

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
59.

10

Die Kleine Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

85

Diva F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

158

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
62.

93

El-Sahara F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

130

Faga F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

33

Favera sp Polska 2008 klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Funny
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B:
65.

98

Fidżi F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

87

Figa F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

2

Fioyaline KWPN 2010 klacz siwa F: Centle-S D'09
M: Ioyaline
O:
B:
K020703
68.

66

Florentina sp Polska 2008 klacz F: Izaurus
M: Florencja/Contender Son
O: Henryk Święcicki
B:
69.

152

Flotylla F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

111

Fly Away Z F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

22

Forever F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

97

Frytka kuc feliński POL 1995 mare F: Fregata
M: Amoretto Gotyk
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
73.

4

Gambler 2009 F: Golden Goddes
M: Glorius
O:
B:
74.

5

Girlfriend F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

90

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
76.

70

GORDON SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Laptop
M: Gaisma
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: -
Brak
77.

47

Grand F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

14

Guyla F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

34

Hajlatino F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

35

Hebertino F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

133

Hera F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

15

Heros F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

74

Hestia F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

57

Hoko Lady F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

169

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

69

Hostel F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

88

Igor F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

114

Isabeau F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

80

Isti F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

29

Izis F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

60

Jawa Wlkp Polska 2008 klacz gniada F: Kurant
M: Jania
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
92.

71

JJ AVICII ISH POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Irlandia
brak 372414005621354
93.

52

Kacper F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

67

Kamfora F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

32

Kamira F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

94

Kania F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

86

Karmin F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

73

Karuso Wlkp Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Pengo
M: Kora
O: Jakubczak Jacek
B:
99.

134

Kasia F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

138

Kaskada F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

95

Kaszmir F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

72

Kreon wlkp POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo
M: Kora
O: Łukasz Zasadziński
B: Kopras sp. z o.o.
KO19898
103.

42

Lacrima sp 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O:
B:
104.

161

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
105.

142

LARCONDA HOL GER 2009 Klacz F: Larimar
M: Contender
O: Borys Kramer
B: Niemcy
brak
106.

174

Latina J SP POL 2011 klacz siwa F: Cancoon
M: Lozana L
O: Julia Hemmerling
B:
107.

164

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
108.

117

Linus 217 F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

145

Lokata F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

159

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
111.

122

Lordana K 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

151

Louis F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

27

Lucky Luke 2010 wałach F: NN
M: NN
O:
B:
114.

68

Marat F:
M:
O:
B:
115.

168

MATADOR F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

121

Medura F:
M:
O:
B:
117.

9

Miętus F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

128

Mirko F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

78

Moja Gwiazda F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

43

Mon Amie kuc POL 1997 mare siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
K005918 07968
121.

20

Moulin Rouge HOLST. GER 2012 klacz kasztan F: For Fashion
M: Riana
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO21788
122.

160

Mustang F:
M:
O:
B:
123.

62

Nanda Devi F:
M:
O:
B:
124.

179

Narischa F:
M:
O:
B:
125.

76

Nekton Plus F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

120

Norkan F:
M:
O:
B:
127.

83

Norman F:
M:
O:
B:
128.

137

Odrecka F:
M:
O:
B:
129.

28

Olandi WLKP POL 2002 wałach gniada F: Landos
M: Opozycja
O: Ziemowit Nowicki
B:
K008816
130.

178

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
131.

37

Orawa F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

124

Otello SP POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Quamiro
M: Oczara
O: Marek Strzyż
B: Marek Strzyż
K017101
133.

64

Pako huculska POL 2008 ogier gniada F: Puchacz
M: Paprotka
O: Tomasz Maciejewski
B:
134.

177

Parada F:
M:
O:
B:
135.

13

Pasjonata Lisa kuc wal. GER 2008 mare siwa/127 F: Wollings Lion King
M: Tijd Vlijts Lavendel
O:
B:
K011681 POL013610131408
136.

36

Pik Vulkan F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

16

Pirat F:
M:
O:
B:
138.

172

Pompeia F:
M:
O:
B:
139.

24

Porto R sp POL 2008 wałach kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie
O:
B:
K014551
140.

91

Princesa F:
M:
O:
B:
141.

44

Prymus F:
M:
O:
B:
142.

59

Puenta Wlkp. POL 2004 mare gn. F: Kwinto
M: Puma
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
143.

154

Quick Step F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

54

Quintus 67 F:
M:
O:
B:
145.

39

Quirinio F:
M:
O:
B:
KO23769
146.

139

Quo Salto F:
M:
O:
B:
147.

48

R-Milord F:
M:
O:
B:
148.

21

Roderyk F:
M:
O:
B:
149.

49

Rossum's Travel New Forest NED 2003 gelding gn./162 F: Valentino
M: Rossum;s Miss Marple
O: Julia Kaczmarek
B:
K010358 11068
150.

147

Rozalia F:
M:
O:
B:
151.

46

Rubin F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

163

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
153.

115

Shouppy II VD Kattevennen Z ET F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

127

Siwek F:
M:
O:
B:
155.

65

Sofia F:
M:
O:
B:
156.

75

Spencer kuc 2003 gelding siwa/142 F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
157.

113

Stakata F:
M:
O:
B:
158.

150

Stok F:
M:
O:
B:
159.

84

Tamina XV F:
M:
O:
B:
160.

99

Tazina F:
M:
O:
B:
161.

55

Tina F:
M:
O:
B:
162.

141

Tomira F:
M:
O:
B:
163.

23

Tosca L F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

8

Trendy F:
M:
O:
B:
165.

96

Tullamore Dew I F:
M:
O:
B:
166.

38

Vasco F:
M:
O:
B:
KO20881
167.

155

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
168.

17

Wagabunda Pony Sport KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Nico C
M: Warta
O: Lidia Barańska
B:
169.

40

Walor oo POL 2004 gelding siwa/156 F: Aslan
M: Wyprawa Etogram
O:
B:
K009178 10396
170.

176

Warka F:
M:
O:
B:
171.

79

Wiwaro F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

146

Wojtek F:
M:
O:
B:
173.

12

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
174.

61

Zandara F:
M:
O:
B:
175.

100

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Cajero
M: Zacna
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
Brak
176.

107

Zilite VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamski Jakub
Bequick (45)
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
Albińska Marysia
CH Jaszkowo
Warka (176)
2017-09-17
3
2017-09-17
6
Barwińska Daria
WKJ Lublin
Pompeia (172)
2017-09-16
17
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer-Więckowice
Louis (151)
2017-09-16
31
2017-09-16
Flotylla (152)
2017-09-16
7
2017-09-16
1
150
Cicero Z (153)
2017-09-16
4
2017-09-16
4
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
1
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
Mustang (160)
2017-09-16
4
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
5
Bodetko Kamila
FER Więckowice
GORDON (70)
2017-09-16
28
2017-09-16
7
Boś Iza
Sanders Pony Jumping Team
2017-09-16
15
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
6
2017-09-17
25
Brendel Wiktoria
KJ Michałówka
Alaska (123)
2017-09-17
30
2017-09-17
Brodziak Szymon
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Puenta (59)
2017-09-16
19
2017-09-16
7
2017-09-17
6
Jawa (60)
2017-09-16
38
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
Brzózka Damian
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
Dekalog (51)
2017-09-16
30
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
31
2017-09-17
Kacper (52)
2017-09-16
23
2017-09-16
11
2017-09-17
11
2017-09-17
15
2017-09-16
36
2017-09-16
15
2017-09-17
4
2017-09-17
14
Cepa Anna
KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2017-09-16
26
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
9
2017-09-17
6
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Victor (155)
2017-09-16
1
Amieke (156)
2017-09-16
21
Dicaprio (157)
2017-09-16
29
Donau VDL (158)
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-17
11
Lolla (159)
2017-09-16
17
2017-09-17
32
Ciołek Julia
Faga (130)
2017-09-17
10
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
Lacrima (42)
2017-09-16
21
2017-09-16
19
2017-09-17
16
2017-09-17
5
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2017-09-16
24
2017-09-16
24
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel
Vasco (38)
2017-09-16
6
2017-09-16
9
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-16
8
Czekajska Barbara
Stajnia NF Championstud
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-16
6
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
Karuso (73)
2017-09-16
2
2017-09-16
3
50
Derc Karolina
Grand (47)
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-16
5
Dominiczak Maria
Faga (130)
2017-09-16
8
2017-09-16
14
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Medura (121)
2017-09-16
14
2017-09-17
25
Lordana K (122)
2017-09-17
24
2017-09-17
22
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-09-16
36
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
10
Tina (55)
2017-09-16
11
2017-09-16
18
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
31
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-09-16
17
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-17
10
2017-09-17
1
250
Ellman Patrycja
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
1
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
Bez przynależności klubowej
2017-09-16
27
2017-09-16
27
Orawa (37)
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
Gaca Waldemar
Lech Gniezno
Coline (143)
2017-09-17
15
2017-09-17
13
Crax (144)
2017-09-17
25
2017-09-17
Gaweł Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Igor (88)
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-16
5
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Bolter (102)
2017-09-16
12
2017-09-16
8
2017-09-17
30
2017-09-17
1
200
Gendera Bartosz
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Alister (77)
2017-09-17
10
2017-09-17
10
Głowacka Maria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-09-16
14
2017-09-16
37
2017-09-17
13
2017-09-17
27
Gramza Amelia
Agro-Handel
Heros (15)
2017-09-16
9
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-17
2
2017-09-17
1
Pirat (16)
2017-09-16
32
2017-09-16
24
2017-09-17
10
2017-09-17
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
1
Tosca L (23)
2017-09-17
10
2017-09-17
24
Chicolina (126)
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
10
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
Norman (83)
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-16
21
2017-09-17
18
2017-09-17
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-17
24
2017-09-17
11
Grzesik Maria
Tosca L (23)
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-16
24
Hała Zuzanna
Kamfora (67)
2017-09-17
6
2017-09-17
Hybiak Adam
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kaskada (138)
2017-09-17
18
2017-09-17
29
Janiszewska Zofia
Hera (133)
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-16
5
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-09-17
23
2017-09-17
Klatkiewicz Michał
SK Kunowo
2017-09-16
12
2017-09-16
12
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-09-17
11
2017-09-17
22
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
ZARETINO (100)
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
1
Kołodziej Patrycja
KJ Olmet Ostsped
2017-09-16
17
2017-09-16
35
2017-09-17
18
2017-09-17
35
Kopeć Julia
Pony Jumping Team
Rozalia (147)
2017-09-17
4
2017-09-17
4
Kopeć Natalia
Pony Jumping Team
Stok (150)
2017-09-17
2
2017-09-17
1
Kosek Katarzyna
FER Więckowice
2017-09-16
28
2017-09-16
5
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-09-16
4
2017-09-16
26
2017-09-17
7
2017-09-17
5
Woody (12)
2017-09-16
2
150
2017-09-16
3
150
2017-09-17
21
2017-09-17
1
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club
Colombo (31)
2017-09-17
27
2017-09-17
8
Krajewski Damian
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-16
12
2017-09-17
11
2017-09-17
1
Linus 217 (117)
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
1
Casqetta (171)
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
24
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
10
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Cendo (103)
2017-09-16
18
2017-09-16
1
250
2017-09-17
Czardasz (104)
2017-09-16
3
100
2017-09-16
7
2017-09-17
2
150
2017-09-17
2
200
Cluseo (105)
2017-09-16
14
2017-09-16
8
2017-09-17
7
2017-09-16
33
2017-09-16
16
2017-09-16
9
2017-09-16
25
2017-09-17
13
Chantilly (108)
2017-09-16
1
200
2017-09-16
6
2017-09-17
3
150
Kucharska Antonina
2017-09-17
3
2017-09-17
Kucharska Dobrochna
Roderyk (21)
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
1
Forever (22)
2017-09-16
20
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
3
2017-09-17
Kucharska Zuzanna
UKS Mieczewo
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
11
Kwasiżur Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kasia (134)
2017-09-16
12
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-17
2
2017-09-17
27
Kwieciński Wojciech
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Kaszmir (95)
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-16
14
2017-09-17
18
2017-09-17
11
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-09-16
9
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-17
8
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (168)
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-16
7
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil
DENIS (101)
2017-09-16
34
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
10
2017-09-17
9
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Le Matino (164)
2017-09-16
22
2017-09-17
2
100
Concorde (165)
2017-09-16
23
2017-09-17
4
Dalila-S (166)
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-17
1
Carpaccio (167)
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
6
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Lapaccio (161)
2017-09-16
16
2017-09-17
5
Oliwier (178)
2017-09-16
22
2017-09-17
17
Melerowicz Maria
2017-09-16
2
2017-09-16
11
Michalak Inga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Walor (40)
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
11
Michalak Julia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Faga (130)
2017-09-16
8
Belmondo (131)
2017-09-16
6
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-17
9
2017-09-17
3
Migdałek Oliwia
Wiwaro (79)
2017-09-17
4
2017-09-17
1
Mrozińska Martyna
Danina (136)
2017-09-17
5
2017-09-17
21
2017-09-17
1
Nagła Kornelia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Bator (132)
2017-09-16
9
2017-09-16
4
Odrecka (137)
2017-09-17
18
2017-09-17
19
Naszyńska Anna
Bastylia (125)
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-16
1
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-09-16
8
2017-09-16
2
100
2017-09-17
19
Niesiołowska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Ali (58)
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-09-17
3
50
2017-09-17
11
Nowak Marcelina
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Frytka (97)
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club
Columbia (175)
2017-09-17
2
2017-09-17
26
Ordanik Ignacy
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
16
2017-09-17
32
2017-09-17
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
12
2017-09-17
20
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Bonanza
Cibell (56)
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-16
24
2017-09-17
11
2017-09-17
21
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
Fidżi (98)
2017-09-17
7
2017-09-17
6
Perek Julia
Posadowskie Tow. Jeździeckie
Tazina (99)
2017-09-17
22
2017-09-17
18
Piasecki Patryk
Stajnia NF Championstud
Parada (177)
2017-09-17
2
2017-09-17
3
Piechowiak Daria
Bez Przynalerzności Klubowej
Figa (87)
2017-09-16
2
2017-09-16
Pierzyńska Magdalena
Mirko (128)
2017-09-16
Alika (129)
2017-09-16
8
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
Trendy (8)
2017-09-16
10
2017-09-16
Półroniczak Ariadna
Hera (133)
2017-09-17
4
2017-09-17
1
Przezak Katarzyna
CH Jaszkowo
2017-09-16
4
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
12
Rakowska Zuzanna
Lokata (145)
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-17
26
Rogowski Przemysław
JUKS Mieczewo
Gold (90)
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
23
Rybczyńska Olga
Faga (130)
2017-09-17
9
Rychlik Grzegorz
Cwał Poznań
Sofia (65)
2017-09-17
34
2017-09-17
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-09-17
33
2017-09-17
33
Siejak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Calinka (119)
2017-09-16
25
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
8
2017-09-17
Sipura Kamil
Lokata (145)
2017-09-16
24
2017-09-17
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Semino 5 (163)
2017-09-16
20
2017-09-17
1
150
Śliwińska Karolina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Pako (64)
2017-09-16
11
Słomka Joanna
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
Diva (85)
2017-09-17
16
2017-09-17
29
Śmigielski Piotr
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Batumi (18)
2017-09-16
24
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
1
Dakota (19)
2017-09-16
19
2017-09-16
31
Smura Kornelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-16
23
2017-09-17
36
2017-09-17
12
Sobczak Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Karmin (86)
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
Sorel Agata
Bakcyl (92)
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
33
2017-09-17
2017-09-17
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Michałówka
2017-09-16
15
2017-09-16
34
2017-09-17
10
Kania (94)
2017-09-16
6
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
15
Staszak Agnieszka
Dakota (19)
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
10
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Bulwar (81)
2017-09-16
18
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
22
2017-09-17
Stein Hanna
Wojtek (146)
2017-09-17
4
2017-09-17
7
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
Otello (124)
2017-09-16
33
2017-09-16
30
Styla Olga
Pony Jumping Team
Anita (148)
2017-09-17
5
2017-09-17
5
Sydow Natalia
SKJ GRONÓWKA
Isti (80)
2017-09-16
6
2017-09-17
5
Sydow Paulina
LKJ Abaria Iwno
Isti (80)
2017-09-16
7
2017-09-17
3
Szelangiewicz Jakub
JKS Fer-Więckowice
2017-09-16
12
2017-09-16
29
2017-09-17
14
2017-09-16
34
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-17
10
2017-09-17
10
2017-09-16
24
2017-09-16
13
2017-09-17
23
2017-09-17
10
Antigua I (112)
2017-09-16
11
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
14
2017-09-17
24
Stakata (113)
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-17
28
2017-09-17
Isabeau (114)
2017-09-16
15
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
26
2017-09-17
2017-09-16
32
2017-09-16
20
2017-09-17
21
2017-09-17
16
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
Tomira (141)
2017-09-17
7
Narischa (179)
2017-09-17
Szydłowski Igor
KS Idmar
Guyla (14)
2017-09-16
32
2017-09-17
20
2017-09-17
17
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Spencer (75)
2017-09-16
2
2017-09-16
Vitullo Verena
Stajnia NF Championstud
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
2017-09-16
5
Waligórska Karolina
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-09-16
2017-09-17
28
2017-09-17
Warzywoda Antonina
Prymus (44)
2017-09-16
15
2017-09-16
2
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet
Kamira (32)
2017-09-16
35
2017-09-16
12
2017-09-17
23
2017-09-17
Favera (33)
2017-09-16
6
2017-09-16
2
200
2017-09-17
4
2017-09-17
4
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-17
9
2017-09-17
3
100
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
Rubin (46)
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-16
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-09-16
2
2017-09-16
Wolniewicz Dominika
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Siwek (127)
2017-09-16
7
Alika (129)
2017-09-16
35
Centralka (135)
2017-09-17
2
2017-09-17
8
2017-09-17
8
Wysoczańska Nina
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
Antar (50)
2017-09-16
3
2017-09-16
4
Zasadziński Łukasz
JKS FER Więckowice
Kreon (72)
2017-09-16
15
2017-09-16
Żeromska Barbara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Hołek (169)
2017-09-16
4
2017-09-16
4
Życka Maja
Hostel (69)
2017-09-16
1
2017-09-16
5
2017-09-17
1
2017-09-17
1

Number of Riders: 134

Number of Horses: 176

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl