Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Michałówka
2. Bajan Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
3. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
4. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer-Więckowice
S
6. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
7. Bocheńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
8. Bodetko Kamila KJ Michałówka
2000 (J.)
-
9. Borysow Łukasz Stajnia z kopytem
10. Boś Iza
11. Brendel Wiktoria KJ Michałówka
12. Brodziak Szymon KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
13. Cepa Anna KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036422
14. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
15. Cichocki Karol KJ Gołębin Stary
16. Cieśla Katarzyna KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
17. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
2000 (J.)
18. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel
S
19. Czekajska Barbara Stajnia NF Championstud
20. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
Z005529
21. Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
R001495
22. Doczekalska Lidia KJ Stajnia z kopytem
23. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
R004490
24. Dunst Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2003 (JM.)
O033001
25. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
26. Flerkowska Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
27. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (Mł.)
brak
28. Głuszek Maciej UKJ ,,Leśny Dwór . . Pakówka
S
29. Gogołek Tomasz Harmony Club KG
30. Grabara Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
31. Gramza Amelia Agro-Handel
32. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002865
33. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
34. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
35. Hądzlik Zuzanna UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
36. Huminiłowicz Anita KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1996 (MJ.)
Z022888
37. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro Handel Śrem
38. Jabłońska Julia JKS Mieczewo
39. Jackowiak Marcelina SKJ Gronówka
brak
40. Jackowiak Olga KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
41. Jagsch Patrycja KJ CH-Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
42. Jakubowska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej W I E
1998 (MJ.)
Z004729
43. Janku Julia KJFZR Rancho Kołata
44. Jędraszak Roksana WTK Hermanów
45. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
46. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
2001 (J.)
47. Kazlou Siarrhei KJ Agro-Handel
48. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Kietlów
49. Klatkiewicz Michał SK Kunowo
50. Klóska Sławomir Stowarzyszenie Hippiczne Grupy Nickel
51. Kmieciak Joanna SKJ Gronówka
52. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
53. Kołodziej Patrycja KJ Olmet Ostsped
54. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-Ostsped
55. Kosek Katarzyna FER Więckowice
56. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
57. Kowalczyk Agnieszka JUKS Mieczewo
S
brak
58. Kozerska Michalina KJ Gołębin Stary
59. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002442
60. Krajewski Rafał Agro-Handel Śrem
S
61. Kubiak Zuzanna
62. Kucharska Dobrochna
63. Kucharska Zuzanna UKS Mieczewo
64. Ludwiczak Hubert BKS Kłos Budzyń
S
1384/15
65. Ludwiczak Magdalena KS Sokół Damasławek
66. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
67. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
68. Matela Agata
69. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
70. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
Z003414
71. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
72. Nowaczyk Vanessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
73. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
74. Nowak Marcin Bez Przynależności Klubowej
75. Olszewska Krystyna
76. Ostańska Zuzanna Cwał Poznań
77. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza
78. Pełeszczak Paulina SKJ Gronówka
79. Piasecki Patryk Stajnia NF Championstud
80. Piechowiak Daria Bez Przynalerzności Klubowej
81. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
Z007667
82. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
83. Polcyn Marcin
84. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
85. Przezak Katarzyna CH Jaszkowo
86. Pytel Julia
87. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
88. Rogowski Przemysław JUKS Mieczewo
89. Rolewska Klaudia KJ Gołębin Stary
1997 (MJ.)
90. Romanowska Luiza KJ Korona Wałcz
91. Romanowska Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
92. Siejak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
93. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
94. Skowronek Zuzanna KJ Ranczo Kołata
95. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
96. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Osped-Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
97. Sobczak Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
98. Sokół Patrycja LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
Z005204
99. Starkowski Krystian LKS Pakosław
100. Suszczyk Marcelina KJ Michałówka
101. Szymankiewicz Adam KJ CH Jaszkowo
102. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
103. Urbaniak Aleksandra Idmar Krajkowo
104. Wawer Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
105. Wiącek Anna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
106. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo Bokowice
107. Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z001065
108. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
109. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
110. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS FER Więckowice
111. Żeromska Barbara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
112. Zielińska Agnieszka KJ Stajnia Z Kopytem
113. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
114. Ziomek Marek Agro-Handel Śrem
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

112

Action Guide VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

77

Alaska F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

140

Amaru L F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

114

Amerique Landaise F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

2

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
6.

16

Anaconda C.C. baden-wurt Niemcy 2007 klacz gniada F: Aralimbo
M: Kathleen
O: Monika Huminiłowicz
B:
K014069
7.

148

Anguilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

116

Annalotta N F:
M:
O:
B:
K014839
9.

86

Antar F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

56

Aramis F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

87

Ares F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

7

Ares 0119 Hol. GER 2000 gelding F: Aloube Z
M: Waldfee I Famos
O: Nicole Retzlaff
B:
13.

196

Arinos F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

127

Atlanto F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

108

Bad Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
K014839
16.

5

Bailando SP POL 2010 ogier kara F: Salazar
M:
O: Patrycja Kołodziej
B:
K017757
17.

42

BALADE Z Zangersheide GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Balougran Z/Baloubet du rouet/Galoubet
M: Carla/Cardos//Carprilli
O: Borysow Łukasz
B: Borysow Łukasz
K017571 Z-579304
18.

36

Batumi F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

41

Bawarczyk F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

90

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
21.

10

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/145 F: bolero
M: Kimberly
O: Francesca Santoni
B:
brak
22.

12

Boniek F:
M:
O:
B:
K017757
23.

149

Bueno L F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

125

C'asquetta F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

6

Cajero F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

120

Calimero VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

128

Calinka SP POL 2001 klacz gniada F: Oder
M: Czata
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Henryk Berda
28.

190

Cansas F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

183

Cant F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

20

Cara F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

166

Cargo F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

157

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
33.

25

Carry 70 F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

176

Casaro wlkp Niemcy 2009 wałach gniady F: Conteur
M: Loreley
O:
B:
35.

164

Cassal F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

124

Cassandra VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

130

Castella NF F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

144

Castilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

134

Castinera NF F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

68

Ceres F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

96

Chacco F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

154

Chacco - Red Westf. GER 2006 gelding kaszt./165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granita Grannus
O: Antoni CHłapowski
B:
K011898 DE 441411243806
43.

121

Chanel F:
M:
O:
B:
44.

118

Chantilly OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contodou
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893
45.

109

Charlie F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

70

Charyzma SP Polska 2010 klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Czarnuszka/ Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B:
47.

143

Che Guevara L HOLSZT. GER 2005 stallion gn./169 F: Cassini I
M: Contendra Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 421000633305 102ZD07
48.

147

Chelssea L WESTF GER 2009 klacz gniada F: Albaran
M: Galina
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO18980
49.

153

Cibell F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

173

Cicero F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

132

Clever Boy F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

123

Cluseo F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

168

Cocogold F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

126

Cokowaah HAN NED 2010 ogier kara F: Corlensky G
M: Soraya
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142
55.

74

Colienn F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

57

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

172

Conan Mc Marphy F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

159

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

151

Corcovado L HAN GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh
M: Cara Mia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO21793
60.

194

Corradino F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

137

Coulthard K F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

50

Czudyno de Rem Z Zangershede Belgia 2008 wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedy
M: Dyne
O: Zbigniew Ueberhan
B:
63.

158

Dalila F:
M:
O:
B:
64.

174

Dansa Vittoria han Niemcy 2007 klacz gniada F: Donnersmarck
M: Gwen
O:
B:
65.

46

Dekster F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

113

Derina KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: Kojak
M: Ferina
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: A. Altena
K018340
67.

38

Desktera F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

23

Diament F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

165

Diarado's Dream RJT F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

91

Diavona F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

3

Dicapo Hol niemcy 2009 ogier gniada F: Diarado
M: Roxana
O:
B:
72.

4

Donau 2011 klacz F: Cassini I
M: Quite Capito
O:
B:
73.

72

Elipsa F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

21

Emica F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

22

Epoha-G F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

92

Estrada F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

80

Eulve F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

104

Ex Dorado G F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

58

Fantasy BWP POL 2005 mare kaszt. w siw./164 F: Catoki
M: Obella Cassini II
O: Katarzyna Dawidowska-Zawartowska
B:
K010514 BEL-W-243436-BWP
80.

150

Farenheit L F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

76

Farezzo B F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

65

Ferrari F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

99

Figa F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

83

Florencja wlkp Polska 2008 klacz c.gniada F: In Camera
M: Fryga
O: Elżbieta Sokół
B:
85.

89

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

34

Forever F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

53

Freestyle F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

71

Gama F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

14

Girlfriend F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

163

Gloria F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

101

Gold WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada F: Landjonker S
M: Gawras
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Marian Dolata
K015687
92.

180

Goliat F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

13

Good Day F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

136

Grom F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

40

Haj Waj Haj kuc POL 2004 gelding gn./157 F: Adrian
M: Goldwevers Jolien Melle Jerom
O:
B:
K010997 616013570080904
96.

31

Heros F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

106

Hetmańska Krew sp Polska 2008 klacz c.gn F: Hetman
M: Happy
O: Artur Kiempa
B:
98.

193

Heyodinus F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

43

Hilton 2006 wałach F: Grand Amour
M:
O: Lidia Doczekalska
B: Mirosław Czapka
100.

102

HIPOLITA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz F: MARAM
M: HEKSA
O: Przemysław Rogowski
B: Jędrzejewski Krzysztof
K009120
101.

100

Hołek F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

138

In Gomera L F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

75

Invorio F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

119

Isabeau F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

52

Jasper F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

63

Jawa Wlkp Polska 2008 klacz gniada F: Kurant
M: Jania
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
107.

51

Jubilatka F:
M:
O:
B:
108.

82

Jurajska Woda SP POL 2005 mare siwa/155 F: Corde
M: Jurata Cantal
O: Elżbieta Sokół
B:
K010750 11270
109.

98

Karmin F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

29

Kartagina J F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

59

Karuso Wlkp Polska 2010 Wałach Gniada F: Pengo
M: Kora
O: Jakubczak Jacek
B:
112.

191

Khan VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

115

Koriander Van Dorperheide F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

24

Kreon wlkp POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo
M: Kora
O: Łukasz Zasadziński
B: Kopras sp. z o.o.
KO19898
115.

19

Lacrima sp 2005 klacz siwa F: Idol
M: Lato
O:
B:
116.

162

Lapaccio HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
117.

73

Lary F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

179

Laser F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

156

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
120.

185

Leipzig F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

54

Likvidator F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

1

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
123.

184

Louis F:
M:
O:
B:
124.

62

Lucky Luke 2010 wałach F: NN
M: NN
O:
B:
125.

81

Magnum van den Bisschop F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

15

Marat F:
M:
O:
B:
127.

61

Marilyn Monroe F:
M:
O:
B:
128.

192

Matson V F:
M:
O:
B:
129.

187

Medura F:
M:
O:
B:
130.

94

Megi F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

181

Metalica F:
M:
O:
B:
132.

186

Mi - Mi F:
M:
O:
B:
133.

9

Miraż kuc 2005 wałach F: Angelo
M: Mina/ Ninos
O:
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
134.

103

MISSONI-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz F: Corleone Z
M: Markiza
O: Agnieszka Kowalczyk
B: Parkitny Bogdan
brak
135.

32

Mon Amie kuc POL 1997 mare siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
K005918 07968
136.

105

Montana Niemcy 2004 klacz gniada F:
M:
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
137.

131

Nandia Devi F:
M:
O:
B:
138.

178

Nikor F:
M:
O:
B:
139.

175

Nina Zarewitsch F:
M:
O:
B:
140.

122

Norbert Dedels F:
M:
O:
B:
141.

129

Norman F:
M:
O:
B:
142.

160

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
143.

66

Ondin'e F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

67

Orawa SP POL 2008 mare gn. F: Placido
M: Opcja/Cabrol
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B:
145.

33

Orlando F:
M:
O:
B:
146.

48

Orlando B F:
M:
O:
B:
KO21392
147.

142

Parco L westf. GER 2007 gelding gn. F: Potential
M: Angie Arpeggio
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
148.

97

Pasjonata Parys kuc walijski Polska 2007 wałach kasztanowata F: Polly
M: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
149.

95

Pasjonata Poker F:
M:
O:
B:
150.

55

Patagonia WN WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cwał
M: Puma
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
151.

69

Piroman F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

37

Porto R sp POL 2008 wałach kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie
O:
B:
K014551
153.

133

Prada NF F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

64

Puenta Wlkp. POL 2004 mare gn. F: Kwinto
M: Puma
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
155.

117

Quatro F:
M:
O:
B:
156.

189

Quebec GER 2004 gelding F: Quidam .s Rubin
M: Cinderella
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B:
157.

170

Quello F:
M:
O:
B:
158.

28

Quintus 67 F:
M:
O:
B:
159.

49

Quirinio F:
M:
O:
B:
KO23769
160.

11

R-Milord F:
M:
O:
B:
161.

35

Roderyk F:
M:
O:
B:
162.

85

Rossum's Travel New Forest NED 2003 gelding gn./162 F: Valentino
M: Rossum;s Miss Marple
O: Julia Kaczmarek
B:
K010358 11068
163.

39

Rotella Star F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

93

Rotgers Owen kuc walijski Holandia 2001 wałach Gniada F:
M:
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
165.

45

Salamina F:
M:
O:
B:
166.

84

Salve F:
M:
O:
B:
167.

18

Sandra De Finibus Terrae F:
M:
O:
B:
168.

44

Santa Monica SP POL 2002 mare F: Sir Robin
M: Syrena Liman
O: Łukasz Kruk
B:
169.

146

Santorini L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18981
170.

155

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
171.

161

Sequi Star F:
M:
O:
B:
172.

145

Sewilla L HAN GER 2011 klacz kara F: Van Helsing
M: Edda
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19732
173.

167

Sheeran F:
M:
O:
B:
174.

111

Shouppy II VD Kattevennen Z ET F:
M:
O:
B:
175.

110

Sing F:
M:
O:
B:
176.

26

Siroko kwpn Holandia 1999 wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko
M: Miss M
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
177.

78

Sofia F:
M:
O:
B:
178.

169

Stalue F:
M:
O:
B:
179.

107

Stella F:
M:
O:
B:
180.

171

Sulaatik's Cinnamon F:
M:
O:
B:
181.

30

Sullivan 54 old Niemcy 2003 wałach kara F: Sandro Hit
M: M-Caretina I/Caretino
O: Mirosław Szturmowicz
B:
182.

188

Swing F:
M:
O:
B:
183.

27

Tina F:
M:
O:
B:
184.

139

Tsingtao L F:
M:
O:
B:
185.

79

Ulilen F:
M:
O:
B:
186.

8

Unka F:
M:
O:
B:
187.

152

Valentin F:
M:
O:
B:
188.

47

Vasco F:
M:
O:
B:
KO20881
189.

177

Vassco sp Polska 2005 wałach gniady F: Cotton Club
M: Wisa
O:
B:
190.

182

Vitalis sp Polska 2007 wałach siwa F: Imequyl
M: Vicky
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
191.

60

Wezyr F:
M:
O:
B:
192.

17

WOLF'S MORITZ V DRP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B: nn
K018713 DE434340050807
193.

135

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
194.

88

Zamira F:
M:
O:
B:
195.

195

Zandara Z ZANG BEL 2011 klacz gniada F: Zandor Z
M: Uniflor
O: Jean Vanderlinden
B:
196.

141

Ziray L F:
M:
O:
B:
K021005
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
250
SUM:
250.00
Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-Ostsped
150
SUM:
150.00
Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
50
SUM:
50.00
Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Romanowska Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
100
SUM:
100.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Michałówka
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
Bajan Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
23
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Gama (71)
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (90)
2017-06-11
28
2017-06-11
29
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer-Więckowice
Cicero (173)
2017-06-10
53
2017-06-10
20
Cant (183)
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
Louis (184)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
17
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
Mi - Mi (186)
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
3
Bodetko Kamila
KJ Michałówka
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
34
Borysow Łukasz
Stajnia z kopytem
2017-06-11
34
2017-06-11
45
Boś Iza
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-11
1
Brendel Wiktoria
KJ Michałówka
Alaska (77)
2017-06-10
44
2017-06-10
Brodziak Szymon
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Estrada (92)
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
23
Cepa Anna
KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
Orlando (33)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-11
3
2017-06-11
33
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Amieke (2)
2017-06-10
22
Donau (4)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Cichocki Karol
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
36
Cieśla Katarzyna
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Estrada (92)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
1
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
Lacrima (19)
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
22
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel
Vasco (47)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
17
2017-06-10
34
2017-06-10
Czekajska Barbara
Stajnia NF Championstud
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
4
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
Sofia (78)
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
9
Ulilen (79)
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
1
250
Eulve (80)
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
8
Dawidowska-Zawartowska Katarzyna
KS Idmar Krajkowo
Fantasy (58)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
Karuso (59)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
Doczekalska Lidia
KJ Stajnia z kopytem
Hilton (43)
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
37
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Medura (187)
2017-06-11
25
2017-06-11
31
Dunst Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
2
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
Tina (27)
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
2017-06-10
38
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Flerkowska Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
11
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-11
3
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Głuszek Maciej
UKJ ,,Leśny Dwór . . Pakówka
Colienn (74)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-11
19
Gogołek Tomasz
Harmony Club KG
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-10
Cargo (166)
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
12
Grabara Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
14
Gramza Amelia
Agro-Handel
Heros (31)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
3
2017-06-11
4
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
14
Sewilla L (145)
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-11
38
2017-06-11
25
2017-06-10
20
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-11
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
Norman (129)
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
32
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Hądzlik Zuzanna
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
Lary (73)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
Huminiłowicz Anita
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Jabłońska Julia
JKS Mieczewo
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
11
Jackowiak Olga
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Dekster (46)
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-10
11
Jagsch Patrycja
KJ CH-Jaszkowo
Montana (105)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
42
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
30
Jakubowska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej W I E
Figa (99)
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
Janku Julia
KJFZR Rancho Kołata
Miraż (9)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
47
Jędraszak Roksana
WTK Hermanów
Jasper (52)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
17
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-11
6
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
Casaro (176)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
12
Kazlou Siarrhei
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Bueno L (149)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-10
54
2017-06-11
15
2017-06-11
39
Valentin (152)
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-11
1
Kierznowska Jagoda
KJ Kietlów
Cajero (6)
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
2
2017-06-11
2
Klatkiewicz Michał
SK Kunowo
Swing (188)
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-10
1
Quebec (189)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
38
Cansas (190)
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
44
Klóska Sławomir
Stowarzyszenie Hippiczne Grupy Nickel
Cocogold (168)
2017-06-10
13
2017-06-10
Stalue (169)
2017-06-10
46
2017-06-10
Quello (170)
2017-06-10
35
2017-06-10
10
Kmieciak Joanna
SKJ Gronówka
Diavona (91)
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
33
Knopkiewicz Natalia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
Megi (94)
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
5
Kołodziej Patrycja
KJ Olmet Ostsped
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
2
2017-06-11
1
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-Ostsped
Siroko (26)
2017-06-11
2
150
Kosek Katarzyna
FER Więckowice
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-10
4
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
Woody (135)
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
21
2017-06-11
2
100
2017-06-11
5
Kozerska Michalina
KJ Gołębin Stary
Vassco (177)
2017-06-10
45
2017-06-10
46
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
43
2017-06-11
34
Derina (113)
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-11
36
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-10
22
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-10
50
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-11
27
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
1
150
Quatro (117)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Chantilly (118)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
4
Krajewski Rafał
Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-11
25
2017-06-11
42
Chanel (121)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
14
Cluseo (123)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-10
12
2017-06-10
27
2017-06-11
19
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-10
39
2017-06-11
28
2017-06-11
21
Cokowaah (126)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
3
Atlanto (127)
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-10
19
2017-06-11
30
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-10
30
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-11
14
Kucharska Dobrochna
Forever (34)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
16
Roderyk (35)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Kucharska Zuzanna
UKS Mieczewo
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-11
2
2017-06-11
2
Orlando (33)
2017-06-11
4
2017-06-11
Ludwiczak Hubert
BKS Kłos Budzyń
2017-06-11
41
Heyodinus (193)
2017-06-10
24
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
13
Corradino (194)
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
21
2017-06-11
Zandara Z (195)
2017-06-10
51
2017-06-11
44
2017-06-11
30
Ludwiczak Magdalena
KS Sokół Damasławek
Arinos (196)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
27
2017-06-11
24
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Le Matino (156)
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-11
40
Carpaccio (157)
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
15
Dalila (158)
2017-06-10
31
2017-06-11
17
Concorde (159)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
27
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Oliwier (160)
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-11
29
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-11
14
Lapaccio (162)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
2
Matela Agata
Cara (20)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-11
43
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
Bad Boy (108)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
6
Charlie (109)
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
Sing (110)
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
1
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Ondin'e (66)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
3
50
Orawa (67)
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
29
2017-06-11
12
Ceres (68)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-11
21
Piroman (69)
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-11
13
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
8
2017-06-11
16
2017-06-11
6
Nowaczyk Vanessa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Aramis (56)
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
45
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
Matson V (192)
2017-06-10
28
2017-06-10
48
Nowak Marcin
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Emica (21)
2017-06-10
37
2017-06-10
Olszewska Krystyna
Epoha-G (22)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Ostańska Zuzanna
Cwał Poznań
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
11
Pełeszczak Paulina
SKJ Gronówka
Unka (8)
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
1
Piasecki Patryk
Stajnia NF Championstud
2017-06-10
3
2017-06-10
2
Piechowiak Daria
Bez Przynalerzności Klubowej
Karmin (98)
2017-06-10
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
Karuso (59)
2017-06-11
23
Laser (179)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-11
6
2017-06-11
5
Goliat (180)
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-11
1
200
2017-06-11
7
Metalica (181)
2017-06-10
29
Vitalis (182)
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-11
20
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
Invorio (75)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
10
2017-06-11
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
18
Polcyn Marcin
Salve (84)
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
24
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
Salve (84)
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
31
2017-06-11
Przezak Katarzyna
CH Jaszkowo
Colombo (57)
2017-06-10
33
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
23
2017-06-11
18
Pytel Julia
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-10
40
2017-06-11
11
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (89)
2017-06-11
1
2017-06-11
10
Rogowski Przemysław
JUKS Mieczewo
Gold (101)
2017-06-10
2017-06-10
HIPOLITA (102)
2017-06-10
36
2017-06-10
Rolewska Klaudia
KJ Gołębin Stary
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
25
Romanowska Luiza
KJ Korona Wałcz
Boniek (12)
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
31
Romanowska Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
18
2017-06-11
5
2017-06-11
3
100
Siejak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Calinka (128)
2017-06-10
5
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
22
2017-06-11
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-11
14
2017-06-11
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
16
2017-06-11
12
2017-06-11
Amaru L (140)
2017-06-10
29
2017-06-10
49
2017-06-11
18
2017-06-11
22
Ziray L (141)
2017-06-10
14
2017-06-10
26
2017-06-11
26
2017-06-11
17
Parco L (142)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-11
3
150
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-11
2
200
Skowronek Zuzanna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-06-11
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-06-10
11
2017-06-11
24
Semino 5 (155)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-11
6
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Osped-Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
Ferrari (65)
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
Sobczak Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Karmin (98)
2017-06-10
5
Sokół Patrycja
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-06-11
35
2017-06-11
28
Starkowski Krystian
LKS Pakosław
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
Suszczyk Marcelina
KJ Michałówka
Zamira (88)
2017-06-11
3
2017-06-11
2017-06-11
3
Szymankiewicz Adam
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Cassal (164)
2017-06-10
17
2017-06-10
1
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
2017-06-10
2
2017-06-10
16
Urbaniak Aleksandra
Idmar Krajkowo
Wezyr (60)
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
8
Wawer Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Nikor (178)
2017-06-10
7
2017-06-10
Wiącek Anna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Sheeran (167)
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-10
1
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo Bokowice
2017-06-10
15
2017-06-10
9
2017-06-11
7
Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-06-10
23
2017-06-10
10
2017-06-11
8
2017-06-11
1
Prada NF (133)
2017-06-10
25
2017-06-10
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-11
20
2017-06-10
41
2017-06-10
32
2017-06-11
11
2017-06-11
15
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
Stella (107)
2017-06-11
9
2017-06-11
10
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2017-06-10
1
2017-06-10
1
Antar (86)
2017-06-10
4
2017-06-10
Ares (87)
2017-06-11
24
2017-06-11
Zasadziński Łukasz
JKS FER Więckowice
Kreon (24)
2017-06-10
52
2017-06-10
34
Żeromska Barbara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Hołek (100)
2017-06-10
6
2017-06-10
3
Zielińska Agnieszka
KJ Stajnia Z Kopytem
Elipsa (72)
2017-06-11
7
2017-06-11
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-06-11
32
2017-06-11

Number of Riders: 114

Number of Horses: 196

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl