Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bajan Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
3. Begier Klaudia Fundacja Kaczyna
4. Biela Berenika CH Jaszkowo
5. Borysow Łukasz bpk
S
O031396
6. Budzyńska Zofia SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
0028408
7. Bukowska Zuzanna KJ Wiecanowo
8. Cepa Anna KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036422
9. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
10. Cholerzyńska Beata JIKS Mieczewo
11. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
12. Doczekalska Lidia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
13. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
14. Fabiszewska Sonia LKS Cwał Poznań
15. Garczarek Oliwia
16. Gramza Amelia Agro-Handel
17. Gramza Leszek KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002865
18. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
19. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
20. Henzel Dominika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032572
21. Hofman Amelia KJ Olmet Ostsped
22. Hofman Marcel KJ Olmet Ostsped
23. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z004327
24. Hybiak Adam Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
25. Hypka Weronika Bez przynależności klubowej
26. Jagsch Patrycja KJ CH-Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
27. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
28. Kaczmarek Maja KJ CH Jaszkowo
29. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
30. Kazlou Siarrhei KJ Agro-Handel
31. Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika SJ Pro Eques
32. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
33. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
Z001704
34. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Klub
2005 (JM.)
brak
35. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
36. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
37. Kostecki Kacper Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
38. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002442
39. Krajewski Rafał Agro-Handel Śrem
S
40. Kucharska Dobrochna
41. Kucharska Zuzanna UKS Mieczewo
42. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna
S
Z002252
43. Kwasiżur Bartosz Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
44. Kwasiżur Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
45. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
46. Łakomy Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
1996 (MJ.)
-
47. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
48. Majchrzak Sonia KJ Zagórów
49. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
50. Matławski Piotr Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Z004067
51. Michalak Julia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
52. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
53. Minge Aleksandra
54. Modzelewska Justyna Stajnia Rusin
55. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
56. Muszyńska - Drabarek Kamila Bez Przynależności Klubowej
57. Nagła Kornelia Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
58. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
59. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
60. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
61. Osuch Aleksadra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
62. Pełeszuk Tadeusz Fundacja Kaczyna
63. Piasecka Maria Pony Jumping Team
64. Przezak Katarzyna CH Jaszkowo
65. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna
66. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
67. Ruciński Patryk SJ Pro Eques
68. Sawicki Norbert SJ Pro Eques
69. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
70. Skotarczak Nel Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
71. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
Z004273
72. Śledzik Anna SJ Baborówko
73. Smura Kornelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
74. Sobczak Marta KJ Michałówka
75. Sokół Patrycja LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
Z005204
76. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
77. Stanisławska Wiktoria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1998 (MJ.)
78. Stawicka Marianna
79. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
80. Stołowski Stanisław KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
O004472
81. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
Z005621
82. Stróżyński Jakub KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
83. Szydłowski Igor KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
O036423
84. Szymankiewicz Adam KJ CH Jaszkowo
85. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
Z004827
86. Targosz Natalia Stajnia Nietążkowo
87. Wandzel Maria Stajnia Rusin
88. Warzecha Leszek KJ Zagórów
S
89. Werblińska Oliwia Bez przynależności klubowej
90. Wietrzykowska Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
91. Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z001065
92. Wojciechowski Mateusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002031
93. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
94. Wolniewicz Dominika Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
95. Woźniak Oktawia KJ Jan Kosicki
96. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
97. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
98. Życka Maja
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

13

Afrodyta F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

152

Alexis N F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

107

Alik F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

105

Alika F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

61

Amaru L F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

113

Amieke KWPN Holandia 2005 klacz kaszt. F: Triomphe de Muze
M: Nienke
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K016183
7.

57

Anbaj du Rouet sp Polska 2007 wałach gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Jacek Kuśnierczak
O:
B:
8.

75

Anguilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

102

Annalotta N F:
M:
O:
B:
K014839
10.

23

Aqa F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

4

Assan F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

70

Atomium L HOL GER 2011 wałach siwa F: Clarimo
M: Welfin
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO18936
13.

51

Balade Z 2004 F: Balougran Z
M: Baloubet
O:
B:
14.

48

Baraka F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

41

Baryt F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

80

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
17.

9

Bella La Luna F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

103

Belmondo F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

26

Bio F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

20

Biscaya F: Calido I
M: Solange
O:
B:
21.

3

Boccaccio Hol niemcy 2010 ogier gniada F: Baulet De Ruet
M:
O:
B:
22.

24

Boliwia F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

135

BOX OFFICE ISH POL 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoa/ Contender
M: Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Irlandia
K016616
24.

84

Brendan F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

76

Bueno L F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

116

Cadeau B F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

136

Calisto SP POL 2011 wałach siwa F: Empire
M: Callie Z
O: Roman Barlik
B:
K021977
28.

147

Cansas F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

134

CANTURANO LAD ISH POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Canturano/Canturo
M: Croisson/
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: -
K016035
30.

58

Carmen F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

137

Carmina SP POL klacz ciemnogniada F:
M:
O:
B:
32.

17

Caro F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

119

Carpaccio HOL. GER 2009 wałach gniady F: Carpaccio HLP
M: Sensea ZB1
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
34.

72

Casablanca L F:
M:
O:
B:
KO18968
35.

124

Cassal F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

132

Cassini Bomb Meklemburg Niemcy 2008 wałach gniady F: Cassgo
M: Ariella
O: Iga Wesołowska
B:
37.

133

Cassorrado F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

69

Castilla L F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

83

Castinera NF F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

97

Cendo F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

117

Chacco - Red Westf. GER 2006 gelding kaszt./165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granita Grannus
O: Antoni CHłapowski
B:
K011898 DE 441411243806
42.

64

Chacco Blue As L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's
M: Patrizia
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO20858
43.

93

Chantilly OLD GER 2007 wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Contodou
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017893
44.

66

Che Guevara L HOLSZT. GER 2005 stallion gn./169 F: Cassini I
M: Contendra Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 421000633305 102ZD07
45.

128

Checkpoint F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

71

Chelssea L WESTF GER 2009 klacz gniada F: Albaran
M: Galina
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO18980
47.

138

Chicquita F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

141

Clarus HOLSZT. GER 2005 stallion F: Contender
M: E-Larissa Langraf I
O: Tadeusz Pełeszuk
B:
49.

100

Cokowaah HAN NED 2010 ogier kara F: Corlensky G
M: Soraya
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142
50.

86

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

121

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

39

Contessa Francesca F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

25

Czadis TM SP POL 2003 stallion F: Czad
M: Haftka
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B:
54.

101

Czardasz SP POL 2008 ogier kasztan F: Chellano's Boy Z
M: Cerkwica
O:
B:
K016585
55.

16

Czumen K sp Polska 2003 stallion siwa F: Araiados
M: Czunia Ajax
O: GRH Żydowo Stado Ogierów Gniezno
B:
K012142
56.

37

Daisy Ewita DRP Polska 2005 klacz gniada F: Vip
M: Dani
O: Paweł Skrok
B:
11900
57.

120

Dalila F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

98

Derina KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: Kojak
M: Ferina
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: A. Altena
K018340
59.

111

Dicaprio KWPN Holandia 2008 wałach kaszt. F: Carthino Z
M: Zicorda
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K014402
60.

1

Dimo F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

125

Djoser F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

144

Domingo DRP 2000 ogier ciemny gniady F: Top Dark Dream
M: Donna Bella
O:
B:
63.

2

Donau 2011 klacz F: Cassini I
M: Quite Capito
O:
B:
64.

110

Donau VDL KWPN Holandia 2008 ogier gniada F: Caretino
M: K-Joyce ZB
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012853
65.

18

Dugano KWPN NED 2008 gelding gn. F: Namelus R
M: Godette
O: Monika Chojnacka
B:
66.

139

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravell 2
M: Durette z
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
12005 POL009610219408
67.

6

Fabia Mecklenburger GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/155 F: Fabricio
M: Wellenkind
O: Zofia Budzyńska
B:
68.

11

Falstaff L Sp Polska 2006 wałach c.gniada F: Chardonnay L
M: Fiona L
O: BM Kobylin Sp. z o.o.
B:
69.

77

Farenheit L F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

7

Filemon kuc Polska 2005 wałach buł.tar. F: Taternik
M: Fraszka
O: Andrzej Kuświk
B:
71.

53

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Carry Son
M: Fantazja
O: Lucjan Kosnowicz
B: Bolesław Danilewicz
brak
72.

79

Forest F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

33

Forever F:
M:
O:
B:
74.

8

Garson sp Polska 2008 wałach gniady F: Faust Z
M: Gejasa
O: Bogumił Józefowski
B:
75.

68

Gaudi L F:
M:
O:
B:
76.

127

Generation F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

126

Gloria F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

46

Granik F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

81

Gras F SP POL 2004 gelding F: Casaretto L
M: Gracja Grando
O: Krzysztof Bryll
B:
80.

108

Happy Day F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

109

Harpun F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

151

Harry Angel sp 2004 wałach gniady F: Sir Neel
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
O: Stanisław Figlerowicz
B: W. Brodniewicz
83.

150

HELVETICA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz F: Frazes
M:
O:
B:
84.

96

Henya de L'espoir BWP BEL 2007 mare gn. F: Cliff
M: Carentia
O: Bajerbaum Grand Horse
B:
85.

19

HERO MK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Avero hol
M: Huanita wlkp
O: Magdalena Murawska
B: Marek Kucharski
brak
86.

30

Heros F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

157

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
88.

130

Hidalgo F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

47

Hilton F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

63

In Gomera L F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

149

Jask F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

59

Jasny Frazes F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

5

JJ AVICII ISH POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway
O: Bartosz Humpich
B: Irlandia
brak 372414005621354
94.

52

Jurajska Woda SP POL 2005 mare siwa/155 F: Corde
M: Jurata Cantal
O: Elżbieta Sokół
B:
K010750 11270
95.

50

Kamfora F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

148

Karnut F:
M:
O:
B:
97.

104

Kasia F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

82

Konor wlkp POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor
M: Kobra
O: Monika Hojna
B:
K018085
99.

49

Kuba F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

154

La Vulkano L sp POL 2012 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L
M: La Marina L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
KO21786
101.

122

Lapaccio - Star HOLSZT GER 2004 F: Lavall I
M: Fortuna Marlo
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
102.

118

Le Matino HOL GER 2010 wałach kasztan F: Cyrkon
M: Piorette
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
103.

99

Libra F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

155

Likvidator F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

114

Lolla HAN. GER. 2005 klacz siwa F: Litas-Star
M: Andoga MDM
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
106.

27

Lucky Luke 2004 wałach F: NN
M: NN
O:
B:
616 999 61 02569 10
107.

12

Luzi F:
M:
O:
B:
108.

91

MAGIK NN POL 2001 Wałach bułana/157 F: NN
M: NN
O: Marta Hasse-Cieślińska
B: -
K013974
109.

56

Marihuana kuc POL 2000 mare F: Waron
M: Mara
O: Anna Zalewska
B:
110.

44

Marit F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

14

Mi - Mi F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

85

Miss Majorka 2000 mare F: Allegro I
M: Majorka
O:
B:
113.

40

Moja Gwiazda F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

31

Mon Amie kuc POL 1997 mare siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Paweł Bolko
B:
K005918 07968
115.

90

Montana Niemcy 2004 klacz gniada F:
M:
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
116.

142

Muzyk kuc Polska 2009 wałach buł. F: Tenor
M: Maskotka
O:
B:
117.

156

Navaro F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

106

Odrecka F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

123

Oliwier Old GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniady F: Olimpic Fire
M: Super Susi
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
120.

32

Orlando F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

43

Otello F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

67

Parco L westf. GER 2007 gelding gn. F: Potential
M: Angie Arpeggio
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
123.

22

Patagonia WN WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Cwał
M: Puma
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
124.

34

Porto R sp POL 2008 wałach kasztan F: Donzini
M: Parodie
O:
B:
K014551
125.

131

Princessa F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

140

Ptyś SP POL 2006 wałach kasztan F: Song
M: Plamka
O: Sławomir Begier
B:
K020845
127.

146

Quebec GER 2004 gelding F: Quidam .s Rubin
M: Cinderella
O: Sławomir Polikowski
B:
128.

88

Ramina F:
M:
O:
B:
129.

35

Roderyk F:
M:
O:
B:
130.

89

Roxana Z sp 2007 klacz kara F: Rammstein
M: Marchen D
O: Jan Walczak
B:
131.

129

Royboss westfalska Polska 2006 wałach gniady F: Rabiatos Z
M: Dalmina
O: Iwona Kraszewska-Godoś
B:
132.

87

Rumo Lump KG SP POL 2007 wałach kasztan/161 F: Lumpi
M: Romana
O: Katarzyna Fabiszewska
B:
K018970
133.

45

Salamina F:
M:
O:
B:
134.

145

Sazu 3 han 2004 klacz kasztan F: Stolzenberg
M: Sherlocks Piana
O:
B:
135.

15

Scott F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

36

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor/Lacatraz
M: Segowia/Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669
137.

115

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
138.

73

Sewilla L HAN GER 2011 klacz kara F: Van Helsing
M: Edda
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
KO19732
139.

95

Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
140.

28

Sonet F:
M:
O:
B:
141.

143

Spencer kuc 2003 gelding siwa/142 F: nn
M: nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
142.

60

Ta Camino F:
M:
O:
B:
143.

65

Tenerife L sp POL 2009 klacz c.gn F: Gayall
M: Tola/Cartree Z
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K005376
144.

38

Tiffany kuc GER 1997 mare F: Lorostrom
M: Perdita
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
145.

78

Tosca L F:
M:
O:
B:
146.

74

Tsingtao L F:
M:
O:
B:
147.

54

Tullamore Dew I F:
M:
O:
B:
148.

42

Valentino Red Wine Old. Polska 2013 ogier gniada F: Vagabond de la Pomme
M: Fatima
O: Roman Kostecki
B:
149.

10

Ventura F:
M:
O:
B:
150.

153

Verona KWPN NED 2002 mare kaszt./161 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuth
M: Hemellien S Notaris
O: Jolanta Makulik
B:
K008750 02.09855
151.

112

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K012580 11801
152.

55

Wektor sp Polska 2002 wałach gniada F: Contender Son
M: Walentyna
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
K017209
153.

21

Weltdame Hol Niemcy 2006 klacz c.gniada F: Contender
M: Grappa / Lord
O: Andreas Kosicki
B:
154.

29

Woody F:
M:
O:
B:
155.

94

Ziggy VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
156.

62

Ziray L F:
M:
O:
B:
K021005
157.

92

Zuline KWPN NED 2004 mare gn./165 F: Phin Phin
M: Juline Burggraaf
O: Łukasz Krajewski
B:
K009344 04.00272 102UR95
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajan Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-04-22
23
2017-04-22
31
2017-04-23
11
2017-04-23
15
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (80)
2017-04-23
1
150
2017-04-23
20
Begier Klaudia
Fundacja Kaczyna
Ptyś (140)
2017-04-22
50
2017-04-22
9
Biela Berenika
CH Jaszkowo
Mi - Mi (14)
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
3
Budzyńska Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
Fabia (6)
2017-04-22
24
2017-04-22
30
2017-04-23
16
2017-04-23
3
100
Bukowska Zuzanna
KJ Wiecanowo
Princessa (131)
2017-04-23
23
2017-04-23
9
Cepa Anna
KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
Orlando (32)
2017-04-23
2017-04-23
2017-04-22
11
2017-04-22
2017-04-23
44
2017-04-23
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Donau VDL (110)
2017-04-22
21
2017-04-23
2
Dicaprio (111)
2017-04-22
28
2017-04-23
6
Victor (112)
2017-04-22
48
2017-04-23
Amieke (113)
2017-04-22
2017-04-23
24
Lolla (114)
2017-04-22
24
2017-04-23
33
Cholerzyńska Beata
JIKS Mieczewo
Baraka (48)
2017-04-22
18
2017-04-22
2017-04-23
7
2017-04-23
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (91)
2017-04-22
26
2017-04-22
22
2017-04-23
7
2017-04-23
6
Doczekalska Lidia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Hilton (47)
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
33
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
Karnut (148)
2017-04-22
27
2017-04-22
35
Fabiszewska Sonia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-04-22
13
2017-04-22
Gramza Amelia
Agro-Handel
Heros (30)
2017-04-22
2
2017-04-22
4
2017-04-23
5
2017-04-23
Gramza Leszek
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Gaudi L (68)
2017-04-22
7
2017-04-22
7
2017-04-22
12
2017-04-22
21
2017-04-22
47
2017-04-22
20
2017-04-23
34
2017-04-23
11
2017-04-22
22
2017-04-22
10
2017-04-23
21
2017-04-23
8
2017-04-22
45
2017-04-22
24
2017-04-23
38
2017-04-23
25
Verona (153)
2017-04-23
9
2017-04-23
6
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-04-22
6
2017-04-22
3
2017-04-23
2017-04-23
9
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (36)
2017-04-22
15
2017-04-22
42
2017-04-23
15
2017-04-23
43
Henzel Dominika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Tiffany (38)
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
1
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Konor (82)
2017-04-23
42
2017-04-23
24
Hybiak Adam
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kasia (104)
2017-04-22
3
2017-04-22
5
Happy Day (108)
2017-04-23
7
2017-04-23
10
Hypka Weronika
Bez przynależności klubowej
2017-04-22
2017-04-22
13
2017-04-22
6
2017-04-22
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-04-23
3
2017-04-23
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
1
Kazlou Siarrhei
KJ Agro-Handel
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
11
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
10
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
9
Bueno L (76)
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
22
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
14
2017-04-22
25
2017-04-22
2017-04-23
30
2017-04-23
Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika
SJ Pro Eques
Aqa (23)
2017-04-23
26
2017-04-23
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
Quebec (146)
2017-04-22
22
2017-04-22
Cansas (147)
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
8
Kopania Joanna
KJ Rancho Poznań
2017-04-22
23
2017-04-22
16
2017-04-22
37
2017-04-22
26
Korzeniewska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Klub
Royboss (129)
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
19
Hidalgo (130)
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
9
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
Sonet (28)
2017-04-23
24
2017-04-23
Woody (29)
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
2
100
Kostecki Kacper
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2017-04-22
14
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-23
16
2017-04-23
1
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Zuline (92)
2017-04-22
1
250
2017-04-23
8
2017-04-22
2
150
2017-04-22
4
2017-04-23
7
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
16
2017-04-23
40
2017-04-22
6
2017-04-22
2017-04-23
14
2017-04-23
20
2017-04-22
2
200
2017-04-23
1
250
Cendo (97)
2017-04-22
2017-04-22
6
2017-04-23
4
2017-04-23
3
150
Derina (98)
2017-04-22
32
2017-04-22
21
2017-04-23
18
2017-04-23
14
Libra (99)
2017-04-22
4
2017-04-22
6
2017-04-23
8
2017-04-23
21
Krajewski Rafał
Agro-Handel Śrem
Cokowaah (100)
2017-04-22
2
100
2017-04-22
28
2017-04-23
16
Czardasz (101)
2017-04-22
7
2017-04-22
11
2017-04-23
5
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
15
2017-04-23
30
2017-04-23
13
2017-04-22
19
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
14
2017-04-22
19
2017-04-22
17
2017-04-23
9
2017-04-23
9
Kucharska Dobrochna
Forever (33)
2017-04-22
2017-04-22
19
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
1
Kucharska Zuzanna
UKS Mieczewo
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
2
2017-04-23
2
2017-04-23
4
Orlando (32)
2017-04-22
2017-04-22
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna
2017-04-22
1
150
2017-04-22
3
100
2017-04-22
40
2017-04-22
1
200
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
5
2017-04-22
10
Calisto (136)
2017-04-22
14
2017-04-22
6
Kwasiżur Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Harpun (109)
2017-04-23
8
2017-04-23
15
Kwasiżur Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Kasia (104)
2017-04-23
6
2017-04-23
6
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
Dimo (1)
2017-04-22
2
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
Łakomy Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
9
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Le Matino (118)
2017-04-22
49
2017-04-23
14
Carpaccio (119)
2017-04-22
27
2017-04-23
27
Dalila (120)
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-23
1
Concorde (121)
2017-04-22
26
2017-04-23
12
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2017-04-23
10
Oliwier (123)
2017-04-23
8
Matławski Piotr
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Bio (26)
2017-04-23
27
2017-04-23
17
Michalak Julia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Belmondo (103)
2017-04-23
2
2017-04-23
4
Alika (105)
2017-04-22
5
2017-04-22
3
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-04-23
19
2017-04-23
31
Minge Aleksandra
Kamfora (50)
2017-04-23
2
2017-04-23
3
Modzelewska Justyna
Stajnia Rusin
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
9
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
5
Muszyńska - Drabarek Kamila
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Assan (4)
2017-04-22
17
2017-04-22
23
2017-04-23
25
2017-04-23
23
Nagła Kornelia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Odrecka (106)
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
1
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
Granik (46)
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
5
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-04-22
17
2017-04-22
25
2017-04-23
25
2017-04-23
29
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-04-23
12
2017-04-23
37
Osuch Aleksadra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Muzyk (142)
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
4
Pełeszuk Tadeusz
Fundacja Kaczyna
Clarus (141)
2017-04-22
7
2017-04-22
28
Piasecka Maria
Pony Jumping Team
2017-04-22
18
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-23
17
2017-04-23
1
Przezak Katarzyna
CH Jaszkowo
Colombo (86)
2017-04-23
28
2017-04-23
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna
DURAVELLA (139)
2017-04-22
29
2017-04-22
27
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Forest (79)
2017-04-23
5
2017-04-23
26
Ruciński Patryk
SJ Pro Eques
Gras F (81)
2017-04-23
41
2017-04-23
26
Sawicki Norbert
SJ Pro Eques
Boliwia (24)
2017-04-22
20
2017-04-22
34
2017-04-23
16
2017-04-23
36
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Amaru L (61)
2017-04-22
11
2017-04-22
46
2017-04-23
21
2017-04-23
35
Ziray L (62)
2017-04-22
16
2017-04-22
18
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-23
10
2017-04-23
10
2017-04-22
12
2017-04-22
12
2017-04-23
11
2017-04-23
2
150
2017-04-22
13
2017-04-22
5
2017-04-23
10
2017-04-22
8
2017-04-23
2
200
Parco L (67)
2017-04-22
17
2017-04-22
3
150
2017-04-23
18
2017-04-23
17
Skotarczak Nel
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Belmondo (103)
2017-04-22
2017-04-22
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Semino 5 (115)
2017-04-22
7
2017-04-23
23
2017-04-22
19
2017-04-23
10
Śledzik Anna
SJ Baborówko
Carmen (58)
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-22
1
Smura Kornelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Domingo (144)
2017-04-22
4
2017-04-22
Sobczak Marta
KJ Michałówka
Granik (46)
2017-04-23
2
Sokół Patrycja
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-04-22
36
2017-04-22
19
2017-04-23
7
2017-04-23
2017-04-22
41
2017-04-22
29
2017-04-23
15
2017-04-23
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Sazu 3 (145)
2017-04-22
20
2017-04-22
14
2017-04-23
2017-04-23
Stanisławska Wiktoria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Ramina (88)
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
13
Stawicka Marianna
Marit (44)
2017-04-22
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
Wektor (55)
2017-04-23
16
2017-04-23
31
Stołowski Stanisław
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Baryt (41)
2017-04-23
3
50
2017-04-23
18
Stróżyńska Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hester (157)
2017-04-23
4
2017-04-23
19
Stróżyński Jakub
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Navaro (156)
2017-04-23
3
Szydłowski Igor
KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
Roderyk (35)
2017-04-22
2
2017-04-22
8
2017-04-23
22
2017-04-23
22
Szymankiewicz Adam
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Cassal (124)
2017-04-22
23
Gloria (126)
2017-04-22
9
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
2017-04-22
14
2017-04-22
4
2017-04-23
1
200
Targosz Natalia
Stajnia Nietążkowo
Scott (15)
2017-04-22
Wandzel Maria
Stajnia Rusin
Luzi (12)
2017-04-23
2017-04-23
Warzecha Leszek
KJ Zagórów
Caro (17)
2017-04-22
3
2017-04-22
13
2017-04-23
4
2017-04-23
13
Dugano (18)
2017-04-22
5
2017-04-22
31
2017-04-23
6
2017-04-23
5
HERO MK (19)
2017-04-22
44
2017-04-22
25
Biscaya (20)
2017-04-22
15
2017-04-22
18
2017-04-23
28
2017-04-23
22
2017-04-22
7
2017-04-23
4
Werblińska Oliwia
Bez przynależności klubowej
Ventura (10)
2017-04-22
12
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-23
29
2017-04-23
2017-04-22
9
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-23
17
2017-04-23
39
Wietrzykowska Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
Spencer (143)
2017-04-23
2
2017-04-23
Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2017-04-23
20
2017-04-23
19
Wojciechowski Mateusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Brendan (84)
2017-04-22
3
50
2017-04-22
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-04-23
2017-04-23
10
Wolniewicz Dominika
Stowarzyszenie KJ Stajnia Adamus
Alika (105)
2017-04-23
1
2017-04-23
5
Alik (107)
2017-04-23
2017-04-23
Woźniak Oktawia
KJ Jan Kosicki
Donau (2)
2017-04-22
10
2017-04-22
38
2017-04-23
9
2017-04-23
32
2017-04-22
39
2017-04-22
8
2017-04-23
5
2017-04-23
12
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2017-04-23
32
2017-04-23
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
HELVETICA (150)
2017-04-22
8
2017-04-22
43
2017-04-22
10
2017-04-22
30
Alexis N (152)
2017-04-22
11
Życka Maja
Kuba (49)
2017-04-22
4
2017-04-22
1
2017-04-23
3
2017-04-23
4

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 157

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl