Final results

Final results

7 / N / -zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Szymczak Jan Czumen K (16)
0
71,01
200
(369072) POL, WTK Hermanów
S
PZJ: Z004827, FEIID:
sp/Polska/2003/stallion/siwa/, PZJ: K012142, FEIID:
Araiados/Czunia Ajax
GRH Żydowo Stado Ogierów Gniezno/
P:
  2 Skiba Dawid Chacco Blue As L (64)
0
71,57
150
(369054) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2011/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO20858, FEIID:
Chacco's/Patrizia
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
  3 Budzyńska Zofia Fabia (6)
0
72,37
100
(368961) POL, SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: 0028408, FEIID:
Mecklenburger/GER/2009/klacz/ciemnogniada/155, PZJ: , FEIID:
Fabricio/Wellenkind
Zofia Budzyńska/
P:
  4 Krajewski Łukasz Cendo (97)
0
75,58
(369099) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  5 Warzecha Leszek Dugano (18)
0
75,89
(369094) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/gelding/gn./, PZJ: , FEIID:
Namelus R/Godette
Monika Chojnacka/
P:
  6 Cieślińska Katarzyna MAGIK (91)
0
76,62
(365347) POL, LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/POL/2001/Wałach/bułana/157, PZJ: K013974, FEIID:
NN/NN
Marta Hasse-Cieślińska/-
P:
  7 Sokół Patrycja Jurajska Woda (52)
0
81,09
(365205) POL, LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
PZJ: Z005204, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/mare/siwa/155, PZJ: K010750, FEIID:
Corde/Jurata Cantal
Elżbieta Sokół/
P: 11270
  8 Gramza Leszek Casablanca L (72)
1
83,09
(368979) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: KO18968, FEIID:
/
/
P:
  9 Gramza Leszek Verona (153)
1
84,67
(368981) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2002/mare/kaszt./161, PZJ: K008750, FEIID:
Tangelo Van De Zuuth/Hemellien S Notaris
Jolanta Makulik/
P: 02.09855
  10 Skiba Dawid Tenerife L (65)
4
75,22
(369062) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
sp/POL/2009/klacz/c.gn/, PZJ: K005376, FEIID:
Gayall/Tola/Cartree Z
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
  11 Gramza Leszek Chelssea L (71)
4
75,78
(368984) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2009/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: KO18980, FEIID:
Albaran/Galina
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
  12 Woźniak Oktawia Boccaccio (3)
4
76,08
(369846) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
Hol/niemcy/2010/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Baulet De Ruet/
/
P:
  13 Krajewski Rafał Annalotta N (102)
4
76,58
(369113) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K014839, FEIID:
/
/
P:
  14 Krajewski Łukasz Derina (98)
4
77,30
(369103) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K018340, FEIID:
Kojak/Ferina
Hubert Kierznowski/A. Altena
P:
  15 Sokół Patrycja FLORENCJA (53)
4
79,11
(365210) POL, LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
PZJ: Z005204, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Carry Son/Fantazja
Lucjan Kosnowicz/Bolesław Danilewicz
P:
  16 Krajewski Rafał Cokowaah (100)
4
81,73
(369118) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
HAN/NED/2010/ogier/kara/, PZJ: K022142, FEIID:
Corlensky G/Soraya
Mundt Hartwig/Mundt Hartwig
P:
  17 Matławski Piotr Bio (26)
5
85,01
(369043) POL, Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
PZJ: Z004067, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  18 Stołowski Stanisław Baryt (41)
8
68,32
(365102) POL, KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
PZJ: O004472, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  19 Stróżyńska Natalia Hester (157)
8
71,71
(369088) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
PZJ: Z005621, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Seul/Heinolia Nirkan
/
P:
  20 Banach Natalia BELGIA (80)
8
72,72
(365292) POL, Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Eurypides/-
Jakub Rogacki/-
P:
  21 Krajewski Łukasz Libra (99)
8
79,54
(369106) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  22 Warzecha Leszek Biscaya (20)
8
80,27
(369090) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Calido I/Solange
/
P:
  23 Muszyńska - Drabarek Kamila Assan (4)
12
73,20
(369909) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  24 Hojna Monika Konor (82)
16
79,76
(365298) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z004327, FEIID:
wlkp/POL/2009/wałach/siwa/166, PZJ: K018085, FEIID:
Contendor/Kobra
Monika Hojna/
P:
  25 Gramza Leszek Sewilla L (73)
21
82,82
(368985) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2011/klacz/kara/, PZJ: KO19732, FEIID:
Van Helsing/Edda
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
  26 Ruciński Patryk Gras F (81)
35
109,24
(365295) , SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/gelding//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Casaretto L/Gracja Grando
Krzysztof Bryll/
P:
    Stanisławiak Maria Sazu 3 (145)
Elim.
 
(369066) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O020505, FEIID:
han//2004/klacz/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Stolzenberg/Sherlocks Piana
/
P:
    Cepa Anna Porto R (34)
Rez.
 
(368962) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036422, FEIID:
sp/POL/2008/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: K014551, FEIID:
Donzini/Parodie
/
P:
The height of obstacles: 120
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 440
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 82
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 28
The number of horses that took off: 28
The number of horses that completed the course: 26
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl