Final results

Final results

6 / P / -zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 () 32 Woźniak Oktawia Donau (2)
4
75,85
(369848) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
//2011/klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassini I/Quite Capito
/
P:
2 (1) 40 Krajewski Łukasz Ziggy VD Kattevennen Z (94)
9
100,83
(369110) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
3 (2) 13 Warzecha Leszek Caro (17)
0
67,57
(369092) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
4 (3) 17 Skiba Dawid La Vulkano L (154)
0
70,18
(369061) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
sp/POL/2012/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO21786, FEIID:
Vulkan L/La Marina L
Jan Ludwiczak/Jan Ludwiczak
P:
5 (4) 21 Gramza Leszek Casablanca L (72)
0
81,20
(368978) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: KO18968, FEIID:
/
/
P:
6 (6) 12 Maćkowiak Marcin Concorde (121)
0
67,53
(369040) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
7 (7) 10 Skrzypczak Joanna Chacco - Red (117)
0
64,15
(369064) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Z004273, FEIID:
Westf./GER/2006/gelding/kaszt./165, PZJ: K011898, FEIID:
Chacco-Blue/Granita Grannus
Antoni CHłapowski/
P: DE 441411243806
8 (8) 30 Krajewski Rafał Annalotta N (102)
4
73,02
(369112) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K014839, FEIID:
/
/
P:
9 () 19 Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia Castinera NF (83)
0
75,19
(369854) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z001065, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
10 () 2 Kosmalewicz Maria Woody (29)
0
55,44
100
(369857) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
11 (9) 39 Werblińska Oliwia Falstaff L (11)
8
78,86
(369074) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
Sp/Polska/2006/wałach/c.gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Chardonnay L/Fiona L
BM Kobylin Sp. z o.o./
P:
12 (10) 31 Mikhailava Maryia Likvidator (155)
4
75,16
(369082) , KJ Agro-Handel Śrem

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
13 (11) 22 Szydłowski Igor Roderyk (35)
4
53,75
(369069) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036423, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
14 (12) 36 Sawicki Norbert Boliwia (24)
8
68,23
(369050) POL, SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
15 (13) 29 Niedźwiedź Wiktoria JJ AVICII (5)
4
72,68
(369045) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
ISH/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde/Kilnamona Myway
Bartosz Humpich/Irlandia
P: 372414005621354
16 (14) 43 Guzińska Izabella SELAVI (36)
14
89,23
(368989) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
PZJ: O020114, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016669, FEIID:
Landor/Lacatraz/Segowia/Pigmalion
Izabella Guzińska/Marcin Gerke
P:
17 (5) 33 Chłapowski Antoni Lolla (114)
4
75,91
(368967) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
HAN./GER./2005/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Litas-Star/Andoga MDM
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
18 (15) 20 Krajewski Łukasz Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z (95)
0
76,72
(369108) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
19 (16) 28 Warzecha Leszek Biscaya (20)
4
71,84
(369089) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Calido I/Solange
/
P:
20 (17) 9 Bukowska Zuzanna Princessa (131)
0
63,29
(366613) , KJ Wiecanowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
21 (18) 26 Rogacki Jakub Forest (79)
4
68,41
(365289) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
22 (19) 37 Nowaczyk Sandra Tullamore Dew I (54)
8
72,53
(365214) , KJ Mustang Kochowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
23 (20) 15 Bajan Zuzanna Salamina (45)
0
68,11
(365123) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
24 (22) 35 Skiba Dawid Amaru L (61)
5
85,50
(369052) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
25 (23) 34 Gramza Leszek Chelssea L (71)
4
77,77
(368983) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2009/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: KO18980, FEIID:
Albaran/Galina
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
26 (24) 3 Stołowski Stanisław Baryt (41)
0
55,74
50
(365101) POL, KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
PZJ: O004472, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
27 (25) 1 Banach Natalia BELGIA (80)
0
54,91
150
(365291) POL, Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Eurypides/-
Jakub Rogacki/-
P:
28 (26) 41 Ruciński Patryk Gras F (81)
10
89,92
(365294) , SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/gelding//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Casaretto L/Gracja Grando
Krzysztof Bryll/
P:
29 (27) 42 Hojna Monika Konor (82)
12
80,59
(365297) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z004327, FEIID:
wlkp/POL/2009/wałach/siwa/166, PZJ: K018085, FEIID:
Contendor/Kobra
Monika Hojna/
P:
30 (29) 18 Krajewski Łukasz Derina (98)
0
74,29
(369102) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K018340, FEIID:
Kojak/Ferina
Hubert Kierznowski/A. Altena
P:
31 (30) 6 Warzecha Leszek Dugano (18)
0
60,95
(369093) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/gelding/gn./, PZJ: , FEIID:
Namelus R/Godette
Monika Chojnacka/
P:
32 (31) 7 Cieślińska Katarzyna MAGIK (91)
0
61,01
(365346) POL, LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/POL/2001/Wałach/bułana/157, PZJ: K013974, FEIID:
NN/NN
Marta Hasse-Cieślińska/-
P:
33 (32) 16 Budzyńska Zofia Fabia (6)
0
69,98
(368960) POL, SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: 0028408, FEIID:
Mecklenburger/GER/2009/klacz/ciemnogniada/155, PZJ: , FEIID:
Fabricio/Wellenkind
Zofia Budzyńska/
P:
34 (33) 44 Cepa Anna Porto R (34)
15
91,63
(368963) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036422, FEIID:
sp/POL/2008/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: K014551, FEIID:
Donzini/Parodie
/
P:
35 (34) 27 Matławski Piotr Bio (26)
4
69,02
(365049) POL, Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
PZJ: Z004067, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
36 (35) 4 Stróżyńska Natalia Hester (157)
0
57,07
(369087) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
PZJ: Z005621, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Seul/Heinolia Nirkan
/
P:
37 () 25 Muszyńska - Drabarek Kamila Assan (4)
4
67,64
(369908) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
38 (37) 14 Maćkowiak Marcin Le Matino (118)
0
67,99
(369042) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
HOL/GER/2010/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cyrkon/Piorette
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
39 (38) 23 Skrzypczak Joanna Semino 5 (115)
4
57,15
(369065) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Z004273, FEIID:
Old./GER/2006/gelding/sk.gn./165, PZJ: K011897, FEIID:
Stalypso/Celline Couleur - Rubin
Antoni Chłapowski/
P: DE 418180128406
40 (40) 11 Skiba Dawid Chacco Blue As L (64)
0
67,38
(369053) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2011/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO20858, FEIID:
Chacco's/Patrizia
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
41 (41) 38 Gramza Leszek Sewilla L (73)
8
78,20
(368986) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2011/klacz/kara/, PZJ: KO19732, FEIID:
Van Helsing/Edda
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
42 (42) 8 Krajewski Łukasz Libra (99)
0
61,85
(369105) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
43 () 5 Woźniak Oktawia Boccaccio (3)
0
57,89
(369845) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
Hol/niemcy/2010/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Baulet De Ruet/
/
P:
44 () 24 Chłapowski Antoni Amieke (113)
4
63,27
(370072) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2005/klacz/kaszt./, PZJ: K016183, FEIID:
Triomphe de Muze/Nienke
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 440
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 82
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 44
The number of horses that took off: 44
The number of horses that completed the course: 44
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl