Final results

Final results

6 / P / -zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Banach Natalia BELGIA (80)
0
54,91
150
(365291) POL, Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Eurypides/-
Jakub Rogacki/-
P:
  2 Kosmalewicz Maria Woody (29)
0
55,44
100
(369857) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  3 Stołowski Stanisław Baryt (41)
0
55,74
50
(365101) POL, KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
S
PZJ: O004472, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  4 Stróżyńska Natalia Hester (157)
0
57,07
(369087) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (J.)
PZJ: Z005621, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Seul/Heinolia Nirkan
/
P:
  5 Woźniak Oktawia Boccaccio (3)
0
57,89
(369845) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
Hol/niemcy/2010/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Baulet De Ruet/
/
P:
  6 Warzecha Leszek Dugano (18)
0
60,95
(369093) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/gelding/gn./, PZJ: , FEIID:
Namelus R/Godette
Monika Chojnacka/
P:
  7 Cieślińska Katarzyna MAGIK (91)
0
61,01
(365346) POL, LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/POL/2001/Wałach/bułana/157, PZJ: K013974, FEIID:
NN/NN
Marta Hasse-Cieślińska/-
P:
  8 Krajewski Łukasz Libra (99)
0
61,85
(369105) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  9 Bukowska Zuzanna Princessa (131)
0
63,29
(366613) , KJ Wiecanowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  10 Skrzypczak Joanna Chacco - Red (117)
0
64,15
(369064) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Z004273, FEIID:
Westf./GER/2006/gelding/kaszt./165, PZJ: K011898, FEIID:
Chacco-Blue/Granita Grannus
Antoni CHłapowski/
P: DE 441411243806
  11 Skiba Dawid Chacco Blue As L (64)
0
67,38
(369053) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2011/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO20858, FEIID:
Chacco's/Patrizia
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
  12 Maćkowiak Marcin Concorde (121)
0
67,53
(369040) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  13 Warzecha Leszek Caro (17)
0
67,57
(369092) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  14 Maćkowiak Marcin Le Matino (118)
0
67,99
(369042) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
HOL/GER/2010/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cyrkon/Piorette
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  15 Bajan Zuzanna Salamina (45)
0
68,11
(365123) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  16 Budzyńska Zofia Fabia (6)
0
69,98
(368960) POL, SKJ Gronówka
2002 (JM.)
PZJ: 0028408, FEIID:
Mecklenburger/GER/2009/klacz/ciemnogniada/155, PZJ: , FEIID:
Fabricio/Wellenkind
Zofia Budzyńska/
P:
  17 Skiba Dawid La Vulkano L (154)
0
70,18
(369061) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
sp/POL/2012/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO21786, FEIID:
Vulkan L/La Marina L
Jan Ludwiczak/Jan Ludwiczak
P:
  18 Krajewski Łukasz Derina (98)
0
74,29
(369102) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K018340, FEIID:
Kojak/Ferina
Hubert Kierznowski/A. Altena
P:
  19 Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia Castinera NF (83)
0
75,19
(369854) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z001065, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  20 Krajewski Łukasz Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z (95)
0
76,72
(369108) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  21 Gramza Leszek Casablanca L (72)
0
81,20
(368978) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: KO18968, FEIID:
/
/
P:
  22 Szydłowski Igor Roderyk (35)
4
53,75
(369069) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036423, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  23 Skrzypczak Joanna Semino 5 (115)
4
57,15
(369065) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
1997 (MJ.)
PZJ: Z004273, FEIID:
Old./GER/2006/gelding/sk.gn./165, PZJ: K011897, FEIID:
Stalypso/Celline Couleur - Rubin
Antoni Chłapowski/
P: DE 418180128406
  24 Chłapowski Antoni Amieke (113)
4
63,27
(370072) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2005/klacz/kaszt./, PZJ: K016183, FEIID:
Triomphe de Muze/Nienke
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  25 Muszyńska - Drabarek Kamila Assan (4)
4
67,64
(369908) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  26 Rogacki Jakub Forest (79)
4
68,41
(365289) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  27 Matławski Piotr Bio (26)
4
69,02
(365049) POL, Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
PZJ: Z004067, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  28 Warzecha Leszek Biscaya (20)
4
71,84
(369089) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Calido I/Solange
/
P:
  29 Niedźwiedź Wiktoria JJ AVICII (5)
4
72,68
(369045) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
ISH/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde/Kilnamona Myway
Bartosz Humpich/Irlandia
P: 372414005621354
  30 Krajewski Rafał Annalotta N (102)
4
73,02
(369112) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K014839, FEIID:
/
/
P:
  31 Mikhailava Maryia Likvidator (155)
4
75,16
(369082) , KJ Agro-Handel Śrem

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  32 Woźniak Oktawia Donau (2)
4
75,85
(369848) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
//2011/klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassini I/Quite Capito
/
P:
  33 Chłapowski Antoni Lolla (114)
4
75,91
(368967) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
HAN./GER./2005/klacz/siwa/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Litas-Star/Andoga MDM
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  34 Gramza Leszek Chelssea L (71)
4
77,77
(368983) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2009/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: KO18980, FEIID:
Albaran/Galina
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
  35 Skiba Dawid Amaru L (61)
5
85,50
(369052) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  36 Sawicki Norbert Boliwia (24)
8
68,23
(369050) POL, SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  37 Nowaczyk Sandra Tullamore Dew I (54)
8
72,53
(365214) , KJ Mustang Kochowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  38 Gramza Leszek Sewilla L (73)
8
78,20
(368986) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2011/klacz/kara/, PZJ: KO19732, FEIID:
Van Helsing/Edda
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
  39 Werblińska Oliwia Falstaff L (11)
8
78,86
(369074) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
Sp/Polska/2006/wałach/c.gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Chardonnay L/Fiona L
BM Kobylin Sp. z o.o./
P:
  40 Krajewski Łukasz Ziggy VD Kattevennen Z (94)
9
100,83
(369110) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  41 Ruciński Patryk Gras F (81)
10
89,92
(365294) , SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2004/gelding//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Casaretto L/Gracja Grando
Krzysztof Bryll/
P:
  42 Hojna Monika Konor (82)
12
80,59
(365297) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z004327, FEIID:
wlkp/POL/2009/wałach/siwa/166, PZJ: K018085, FEIID:
Contendor/Kobra
Monika Hojna/
P:
  43 Guzińska Izabella SELAVI (36)
14
89,23
(368989) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
PZJ: O020114, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016669, FEIID:
Landor/Lacatraz/Segowia/Pigmalion
Izabella Guzińska/Marcin Gerke
P:
  44 Cepa Anna Porto R (34)
15
91,63
(368963) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036422, FEIID:
sp/POL/2008/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: K014551, FEIID:
Donzini/Parodie
/
P:
The height of obstacles: 110
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 440
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 82
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 44
The number of horses that took off: 44
The number of horses that completed the course: 44
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl