Final results

Final results

5 / L / -zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
  1 Kosmalewicz Maria Woody (29)
0
56,48
(369856) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  2 Chłapowski Antoni Donau VDL (110)
0
61,20
(368966) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2008/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K012853, FEIID:
Caretino/K-Joyce ZB
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  3 Stróżyński Jakub Navaro (156)
0
64,76
(369084) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  4 Warzecha Leszek Caro (17)
0
64,95
(369091) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  5 Rogacki Jakub Forest (79)
0
66,15
(365288) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  6 Chłapowski Antoni Dicaprio (111)
0
67,38
(368965) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2008/wałach/kaszt./, PZJ: K014402, FEIID:
Carthino Z/Zicorda
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  7 Cholerzyńska Beata Baraka (48)
0
69,18
(368972) , JIKS Mieczewo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  8 Majewska Antonina Oliwier (123)
0
70,15
(365465) , KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
Old/GER/2010/wałach/ciemnogniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Olimpic Fire/Super Susi
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  9 Woźniak Oktawia Donau (2)
0
70,38
(369847) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
//2011/klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassini I/Quite Capito
/
P:
  10 Majewska Antonina Lapaccio - Star (122)
0
70,50
(365463) , KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
HOLSZT/GER/2004///, PZJ: , FEIID:
Lavall I/Fortuna Marlo
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  11 Bajan Zuzanna Salamina (45)
0
70,67
(365122) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  12 Nowaczyk Sandra Tullamore Dew I (54)
0
71,03
(365213) , KJ Mustang Kochowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  13 Stanisławska Wiktoria Ramina (88)
0
74,48
(365336) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  14 Krajewski Łukasz Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z (95)
0
74,57
(369107) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  15 Guzińska Izabella SELAVI (36)
0
75,00
(368988) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
PZJ: O020114, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016669, FEIID:
Landor/Lacatraz/Segowia/Pigmalion
Izabella Guzińska/Marcin Gerke
P:
  16 Sawicki Norbert Boliwia (24)
0
75,69
(369049) POL, SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  17 Werblińska Oliwia Falstaff L (11)
0
76,36
(369073) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
Sp/Polska/2006/wałach/c.gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Chardonnay L/Fiona L
BM Kobylin Sp. z o.o./
P:
  18 Skiba Dawid La Vulkano L (154)
0
77,11
(369060) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
sp/POL/2012/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO21786, FEIID:
Vulkan L/La Marina L
Jan Ludwiczak/Jan Ludwiczak
P:
  19 Mikhailava Maryia Likvidator (155)
0
78,24
(369081) , KJ Agro-Handel Śrem

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  20 Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia Castinera NF (83)
0
79,67
(369853) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z001065, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  21 Skiba Dawid Amaru L (61)
0
80,70
(369051) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  22 Szydłowski Igor Roderyk (35)
4
54,31
(369068) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036423, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  23 Bukowska Zuzanna Princessa (131)
4
60,11
(366612) , KJ Wiecanowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  24 Kosmalewicz Maria Sonet (28)
4
74,90
(369855) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  25 Niedźwiedź Wiktoria JJ AVICII (5)
4
75,04
(369044) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
ISH/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde/Kilnamona Myway
Bartosz Humpich/Irlandia
P: 372414005621354
  26 Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika Aqa (23)
4
76,47
(370026) , SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  27 Maćkowiak Marcin Carpaccio (119)
4
77,36
(369039) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
HOL./GER/2009/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Carpaccio HLP/Sensea ZB1
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
  28 Przezak Katarzyna Colombo (86)
7
92,39
(365309) , CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  29 Werblińska Oliwia Ventura (10)
8
79,64
(369076) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  30 Kazlou Siarrhei Farenheit L (77)
9
84,22
(368996) , KJ Agro-Handel

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  31 Stawińska Amelia Wektor (55)
12
63,10
(365217) , Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie

PZJ: , FEIID:
sp/Polska/2002/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K017209, FEIID:
Contender Son/Walentyna
Włodzimierz Chmielnik/Włodzimierz Chmielnik
P:
  32 Zielińska Aleksandra Patagonia WN (22)
21
114,67
(365036) , KJ Jeziorki Osieczna

PZJ: , FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2011/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cwał/Puma
Wiesław Zieliński/Piotr Brodziak
P:
    Chłapowski Antoni Victor (112)
Rez.
 
(370062) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/gelding/gn./, PZJ: K012580, FEIID:
Bajou du Rouet/Vida Loca
Antoni Chłapowski/
P: 11801
  TRN Cholerzyńska Beata Baraka (48)
0
67,65
(368973) , JIKS Mieczewo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  TRN Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika Aqa (23)
0
74,85
(370027) , SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  TRN Przezak Katarzyna Colombo (86)
0
78,73
(365310) , CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  TRN Kosmalewicz Maria Sonet (28)
0
81,90
(369858) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  TRN Werblińska Oliwia Ventura (10)
4
75,83
(369077) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
  TRN Zielińska Aleksandra Patagonia WN (22)
4
75,99
(365037) , KJ Jeziorki Osieczna

PZJ: , FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2011/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cwał/Puma
Wiesław Zieliński/Piotr Brodziak
P:
  TRN Kazlou Siarrhei Farenheit L (77)
4
79,48
(368997) , KJ Agro-Handel

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
The height of obstacles: 100
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 440
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 82
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 40
The number of horses that took off: 40
The number of horses that completed the course: 39
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl