Final results

Final results

5 / L / -zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1) 10 Majewska Antonina Lapaccio - Star (122)
0
70,50
(365463) , KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
HOLSZT/GER/2004///, PZJ: , FEIID:
Lavall I/Fortuna Marlo
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
2 (2) 6 Chłapowski Antoni Dicaprio (111)
0
67,38
(368965) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2008/wałach/kaszt./, PZJ: K014402, FEIID:
Carthino Z/Zicorda
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
3 (3) 29 Werblińska Oliwia Ventura (10)
8
79,64
(369076) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
4 (4) 21 Skiba Dawid Amaru L (61)
0
80,70
(369051) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
5 (6) 14 Krajewski Łukasz Shoppy VD Kattevennen Z (95)
0
74,57
(369107) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
6 (5) TRN Werblińska Oliwia Ventura (10)
4
75,83
(369077) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
7 () 24 Kosmalewicz Maria Sonet (28)
4
74,90
(369855) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
8 (7) 13 Stanisławska Wiktoria Ramina (88)
0
74,48
(365336) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1998 (MJ.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
9 () TRN Kosmalewicz Maria Sonet (28)
0
81,90
(369858) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
10 (8) 31 Stawińska Amelia Wektor (55)
12
63,10
(365217) , Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie

PZJ: , FEIID:
sp/Polska/2002/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K017209, FEIID:
Contender Son/Walentyna
Włodzimierz Chmielnik/Włodzimierz Chmielnik
P:
11 (10) 32 Zielińska Aleksandra Patagonia WN (22)
21
114,67
(365036) , KJ Jeziorki Osieczna

PZJ: , FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2011/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cwał/Puma
Wiesław Zieliński/Piotr Brodziak
P:
12 (13) 28 Przezak Katarzyna Colombo (86)
7
92,39
(365309) , CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
13 (12) TRN Zielińska Aleksandra Patagonia WN (22)
4
75,99
(365037) , KJ Jeziorki Osieczna

PZJ: , FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2011/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cwał/Puma
Wiesław Zieliński/Piotr Brodziak
P:
14 (15) TRN Przezak Katarzyna Colombo (86)
0
78,73
(365310) , CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
15 (14) 7 Cholerzyńska Beata Baraka (48)
0
69,18
(368972) , JIKS Mieczewo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
16 (17) 30 Kazlou Siarrhei Farenheit L (77)
9
84,22
(368996) , KJ Agro-Handel

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
17 (16) TRN Cholerzyńska Beata Baraka (48)
0
67,65
(368973) , JIKS Mieczewo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
18 (19) TRN Kazlou Siarrhei Farenheit L (77)
4
79,48
(368997) , KJ Agro-Handel

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
19 (18) 27 Maćkowiak Marcin Carpaccio (119)
4
77,36
(369039) , CH Jaszkowo
1999 (J.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
HOL./GER/2009/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Carpaccio HLP/Sensea ZB1
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
20 (35) 2 Chłapowski Antoni Donau VDL (110)
0
61,20
(368966) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2008/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: K012853, FEIID:
Caretino/K-Joyce ZB
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
21 (21) 3 Stróżyński Jakub Navaro (156)
0
64,76
(369084) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
22 (24) 11 Bajan Zuzanna Salamina (45)
0
70,67
(365122) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
23 (25) 12 Nowaczyk Sandra Tullamore Dew I (54)
0
71,03
(365213) , KJ Mustang Kochowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
24 (26) 5 Rogacki Jakub Forest (79)
0
66,15
(365288) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
25 (27) 23 Bukowska Zuzanna Princessa (131)
4
60,11
(366612) , KJ Wiecanowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
26 (28) 15 Guzińska Izabella SELAVI (36)
0
75,00
(368988) POL, KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
PZJ: O020114, FEIID:
WLKP/POL/2009/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K016669, FEIID:
Landor/Lacatraz/Segowia/Pigmalion
Izabella Guzińska/Marcin Gerke
P:
27 (29) 25 Niedźwiedź Wiktoria JJ AVICII (5)
4
75,04
(369044) , LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
ISH/POL/2010/Wałach/ciemnogniada/164, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Oberon van Fyandra BWP/Concorde/Kilnamona Myway
Bartosz Humpich/Irlandia
P: 372414005621354
28 (30) 16 Sawicki Norbert Boliwia (24)
0
75,69
(369049) POL, SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
29 (31) 22 Szydłowski Igor Roderyk (35)
4
54,31
(369068) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036423, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
30 (32) 19 Mikhailava Maryia Likvidator (155)
0
78,24
(369081) , KJ Agro-Handel Śrem

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
31 (33) 4 Warzecha Leszek Caro (17)
0
64,95
(369091) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
32 (36) 17 Werblińska Oliwia Falstaff L (11)
0
76,36
(369073) POL, Bez przynależności klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
Sp/Polska/2006/wałach/c.gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Chardonnay L/Fiona L
BM Kobylin Sp. z o.o./
P:
33 (37) 18 Skiba Dawid La Vulkano L (154)
0
77,11
(369060) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
sp/POL/2012/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO21786, FEIID:
Vulkan L/La Marina L
Jan Ludwiczak/Jan Ludwiczak
P:
34 () 1 Kosmalewicz Maria Woody (29)
0
56,48
(369856) , JKS Fer Więckowice

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
35 () 9 Woźniak Oktawia Donau (2)
0
70,38
(369847) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
//2011/klacz//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassini I/Quite Capito
/
P:
36 ()   Chłapowski Antoni Victor (112)
Rez.
 
(370062) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
SP/POL/2007/gelding/gn./, PZJ: K012580, FEIID:
Bajou du Rouet/Vida Loca
Antoni Chłapowski/
P: 11801
37 () 26 Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika Aqa (23)
4
76,47
(370026) , SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
38 (34) 8 Majewska Antonina Oliwier (123)
0
70,15
(365465) , KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: , FEIID:
Old/GER/2010/wałach/ciemnogniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Olimpic Fire/Super Susi
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
39 () TRN Kiełczewska - Sawicka Domonika Aqa (23)
0
74,85
(370027) , SJ Pro Eques

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
40 () 20 Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia Castinera NF (83)
0
79,67
(369853) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z001065, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
The height of obstacles: 100
Number of obstacles: 10
Number of jumps: 11
Distance: 440
Pace: 325
Time allowed: 82
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 40
The number of horses that took off: 40
The number of horses that completed the course: 39
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl