Final results

Final results

3 / N / -zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1

Zawody Regionalne - Puchar Jaszkowa 2017 i Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
Jaszkowo, 22-23.04.2017

Course plan

Live video
No. Pos. Rider Horse
Punkty
Czas
Prize
1 (1) 30 Zielińska Marta Harry Angel (151)
17
95,17
(367544) POL, KJ Zagórów

PZJ: , FEIID:
sp//2004/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Sir Neel/Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
Stanisław Figlerowicz/W. Brodniewicz
P:
2 (2) 17 Skiba Dawid Parco L (67)
4
71,23
(365253) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
westf./GER/2007/gelding/gn./, PZJ: , FEIID:
Potential/Angie Arpeggio
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
3 (3) 6 Krajewski Łukasz Libra (99)
0
70,24
(365368) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
4 (15) 3 Kurek Jan Cassini Bomb (132)
0
62,47
100
(366616) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna
S
PZJ: Z002252, FEIID:
Meklemburg/Niemcy/2008/wałach/gniady/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Cassgo/Ariella
Iga Wesołowska/
P:
5 (5) 18 Warzecha Leszek Biscaya (20)
4
71,57
(365032) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
Calido I/Solange
/
P:
6 (6) 24 Gramza Leszek Sewilla L (73)
8
73,80
(365271) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
HAN/GER/2011/klacz/kara/, PZJ: KO19732, FEIID:
Van Helsing/Edda
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
7 (22) 28 Krajewski Rafał Cokowaah (100)
12
63,63
(365371) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
HAN/NED/2010/ogier/kara/, PZJ: K022142, FEIID:
Corlensky G/Soraya
Mundt Hartwig/Mundt Hartwig
P:
8 (8) 26 Kopania Joanna Anbaj du Rouet (57)
10
82,93
(365223) POL, KJ Rancho Poznań
S
PZJ: Z001704, FEIID:
sp/Polska/2007/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Bajou du Rouet/Jacek Kuśnierczak
/
P:
9 (9) 29 Sokół Patrycja FLORENCJA (53)
13
77,50
(365209) POL, LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
PZJ: Z005204, FEIID:
SP/POL/2011/Klacz//, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Carry Son/Fantazja
Lucjan Kosnowicz/Bolesław Danilewicz
P:
10 (10) 14 Stanisławiak Maria Sazu 3 (145)
4
65,60
(367520) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
PZJ: O020505, FEIID:
han//2004/klacz/kasztan/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Stolzenberg/Sherlocks Piana
/
P:
11 (11) 8 Woźniak Oktawia Boccaccio (3)
0
72,52
(364965) POL, KJ Jan Kosicki

PZJ: , FEIID:
Hol/niemcy/2010/ogier/gniada/, PZJ: , FEIID:
Baulet De Ruet/
/
P:
12 (12) 9 Begier Klaudia Ptyś (140)
0
74,56
(366642) , Fundacja Kaczyna

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2006/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: K020845, FEIID:
Song/Plamka
Sławomir Begier/
P:
13 (13) 12 Skiba Dawid Chacco Blue As L (64)
4
62,66
(365244) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2011/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: KO20858, FEIID:
Chacco's/Patrizia
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
14 (14) 21 Krajewski Łukasz Derina (98)
6
80,02
(365365) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/klacz/gniada/166, PZJ: K018340, FEIID:
Kojak/Ferina
Hubert Kierznowski/A. Altena
P:
15 (16) 27 Rękosiewicz Aleksandra DURAVELLA (139)
11
85,97
(366639) , Fundacja Kaczyna

PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/Klacz/gniada/, PZJ: 12005, FEIID:
Aravell 2/Durette z
Barbara Rękosiewicz/Roman Barlik
P: POL009610219408
16 (17) 22 Cieślińska Katarzyna MAGIK (91)
8
69,58
(365345) POL, LKS Cwał Poznań

PZJ: , FEIID:
NN/POL/2001/Wałach/bułana/157, PZJ: K013974, FEIID:
NN/NN
Marta Hasse-Cieślińska/-
P:
17 (18)   Wojciechowski Mateusz Brendan (84)
Rez.
 
(365304) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002031, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
18 (19)   Cepa Anna Porto R (34)
Elim.
 
(365075) POL, KLUB SPORTOWY IDMAR
2003 (JM.)
PZJ: O036422, FEIID:
sp/POL/2008/wałach/kasztan/, PZJ: K014551, FEIID:
Donzini/Parodie
/
P:
19 (20) 25 Warzecha Leszek HERO MK (19)
9
77,97
(365029) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2010/Wałach/gniada/, PZJ: brak, FEIID:
Avero hol/Huanita wlkp
Magdalena Murawska/Marek Kucharski
P:
20 (21) 10 Gramza Leszek Casablanca L (72)
0
75,26
(365268) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: KO18968, FEIID:
/
/
P:
21 (7) 15 Krajewski Rafał Annalotta N (102)
4
67,91
(365377) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: K014839, FEIID:
/
/
P:
22 (23) 4 Szymczak Jan Czumen K (16)
0
66,67
(365020) POL, WTK Hermanów
S
PZJ: Z004827, FEIID:
sp/Polska/2003/stallion/siwa/, PZJ: K012142, FEIID:
Araiados/Czunia Ajax
GRH Żydowo Stado Ogierów Gniezno/
P:
23 (24) 13 Skiba Dawid Tenerife L (65)
4
63,41
(365246) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: O023470, FEIID:
sp/POL/2009/klacz/c.gn/, PZJ: K005376, FEIID:
Gayall/Tola/Cartree Z
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
24 (25) 2 Krajewski Łukasz Chantilly (93)
0
60,71
150
(365351) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
OLD/GER/2007/wałach/gniada/, PZJ: K017893, FEIID:
Chacco-Blue/Contodou
Jarosław Skrzyczyński/Gestuet Lewitz
P:
25 (26) 1 Kurek Jan CANTURANO LAD (134)
0
58,62
200
(366622) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna
S
PZJ: Z002252, FEIID:
ISH/POL/2008/Wałach/ciemnogniada/169, PZJ: K016035, FEIID:
Canturano/Canturo/Croisson/
Bartosz Humpich/-
P:
26 (27) 23 Muszyńska - Drabarek Kamila Assan (4)
8
70,55
(364968) , Bez Przynależności Klubowej

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
27 (29) 11 Zielińska Marta Alexis N (152)
1
76,18
(367546) POL, KJ Zagórów

PZJ: , FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
28 (30) 16 Kopania Joanna Marihuana (56)
4
68,00
(365220) POL, KJ Rancho Poznań
S
PZJ: Z001704, FEIID:
kuc/POL/2000/mare//, PZJ: , FEIID:
Waron/Mara
Anna Zalewska/
P:
29 (31) 19 Sokół Patrycja Jurajska Woda (52)
4
72,16
(365204) POL, LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
PZJ: Z005204, FEIID:
SP/POL/2005/mare/siwa/155, PZJ: K010750, FEIID:
Corde/Jurata Cantal
Elżbieta Sokół/
P: 11270
30 (32) 31 Warzecha Leszek Dugano (18)
19
103,36
(365026) POL, KJ Zagórów
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
KWPN/NED/2008/gelding/gn./, PZJ: , FEIID:
Namelus R/Godette
Monika Chojnacka/
P:
31 (33) 20 Gramza Leszek Chelssea L (71)
4
72,23
(365265) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002865, FEIID:
WESTF/GER/2009/klacz/gniada/, PZJ: KO18980, FEIID:
Albaran/Galina
Jan Ludwiczak/
P:
32 (34) 7 Krajewski Rafał Czardasz (101)
0
70,29
(365373) POL, Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: , FEIID:
SP/POL/2008/ogier/kasztan/, PZJ: K016585, FEIID:
Chellano's Boy Z/Cerkwica
/
P:
33 (36)   Krajewski Łukasz Cendo (97)
Rez.
 
(365476) POL, KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
PZJ: Z002442, FEIID:
/////, PZJ: , FEIID:
/
/
P:
34 (37) 5 Kurek Jan BOX OFFICE (135)
0
67,31
(366625) POL, Fundacja Kaczyna
S
PZJ: Z002252, FEIID:
ISH/POL/2008/Wałach/siwa/175, PZJ: K016616, FEIID:
Chacoa/ Contender/Coney Island Cruise/ Cruising
Bartosz Humpich/Irlandia
P:
35 (28)   Chłapowski Antoni Amieke (113)
Rez.
 
(365445) POL, KJ CH Jaszkowo

PZJ: Z001119, FEIID:
KWPN/Holandia/2005/klacz/kaszt./, PZJ: K016183, FEIID:
Triomphe de Muze/Nienke
Antoni Chłapowski/
P:
The height of obstacles: 120
Number of obstacles: 11
Number of jumps: 12
Distance: 440
Pace: 350
Time allowed: 76
Additional Information:
The reported number of horses: 35
The number of horses that took off: 35
The number of horses that completed the course: 31
Ground Jury President: Tadeusz Szymoniak
Course Designer: Robert Bartkowiak

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl