Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bajsert Monika KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2. Banach Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
3. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet Ostsped
4. Brand Julia SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
S
O032086
5. Brodziak Szymon KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
6. Bugajska Angelika KJ CH Jaszkowo
2001 (J.)
7. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
841/15
8. Chłapowski Antoni KJ CH Jaszkowo
Z001119
9. Choma Katarzyna KJ Konik Polski
10. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Lotus Poznań
11. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ
12. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ
13. Czekała Hanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1999 (MJ.)
R030903
14. Danielewicz Anna
15. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer-Więckowice
16. Dmyszewicz Jaśmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (MJ.)
O030844
17. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
18. Dziewolska Zofia Fundacja Kaczyna
S
19. Frąckowiak Milena KJ Abaria Iwno
20. Gaca Waldemar Lech Gniezno
21. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ
S
Z004828
22. Glonek Sara KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
O013811
23. Grycz Anna JKS Fer Więckowice
24. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
25. Ignasiak Marta WTK Hermanów
26. Imiłkowska Dagmara bpk
S
brak
27. Jagsch Patrycja KJ CH-Jaszkowo
S
28. Jaśkowiak Jacek KJ Atrium Swarzędz
29. Jędraszak Roksana WTK Hermanów
30. Jórga Andrzej SKJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
00000
31. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
32. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
33. Klóska Sławomir Stowarzyszenie Hippiczne Grupy Nickel
34. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-Ostsped
35. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
36. Kostrzewa Aleksandra JKS Moskit
1998 (MJ.)
37. Kostrzewa Alicja JKS Moskit
1998 (MJ.)
R004712
38. Krajewski Łukasz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002442
39. Krajewski Rafał Agro-Handel Śrem
S
40. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa
41. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna
S
Z002252
42. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
Z004784
43. Kuśnierczak Julia Anna JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2001 (J.)
Z024815
44. Lehmann Konstancja KJ Zagórów
45. Łaszczyńska Małgorzata CH Jaszkowo
46. Łozowska Wiktoria SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
Z005907
47. Maćkowiak Marcin CH Jaszkowo
1999 (MJ.)
48. Majewska Antonina KJ CH Jaszkowo
49. Maślana Alicja KJ Leśna Podkowa
50. Michalak Inga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
51. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
52. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
53. Nosek Agnieszka NFChampionStud
54. Nowaczyk Venessa KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
55. Pankowska Agnieszka Pałucki KJ
56. Pawelczak Paulina BPK
57. Pawelczak Sylwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
58. Pawelczak Zofia
59. Pełeszuk Tadeusz LZS Lech Gniezno
60. Piksa Łukasz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
Z007667
61. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
62. Pytel Celina CH Jaszkowo
63. Radajewski Kacper CH Jaszkowo
64. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna
65. Roemer Antonina KJ Cwał Poznań
66. Rogacki Jakub Bez Przynależności Klubowej
67. Rogowski Waldemar Klub Jeździecki HEAA
68. Rutkowska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
R002289
69. Rynowiecki Michał KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
Z003112
70. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
71. Siejak Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
72. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
73. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z001439
74. Skrzypczak Joanna KJ CH Jaszkowo
S
Z004273
75. Sobańska Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
76. Spiżak Dobrochna KL Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
77. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
78. Stróżyńska Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
2000 (MJ.)
Z005621
79. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
80. Szczap Alicja OJK Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
brak
81. Szelangiewicz Jakub LKS Cwał Poznań
S
82. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
83. Szymankiewicz Adam KJ CH Jaszkowo
84. Szymańska Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
85. Tomaszewska Olivia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (JM.)
brak
86. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
87. Trojanowicz Borys Bez Przynależności Klubowej
88. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
89. Wachowiak Paulina CH Jaszkowo
90. Walkiewicz Wiktoria KJ CH Jaszkowo
91. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
S
Z003765
92. Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z001065
93. Wojciechowski Mateusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
Z002031
94. Wojtkowiak Adrian Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
brak
95. Wożnicka Wiktoria KJ CH Jaszkowo
96. Wrzosek Matylda Olga LKS Cwał
2003 (J.)
Nr PZJ: O028074
97. Wygrała Magdalena KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
Z002022
98. Zaraś Joanna Fundacja Kaczyna
S
O021124
99. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
100. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

Action Guide VD Kattevennen Z F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

74

Alexa F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

97

Alexis F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

117

Amieke F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

12

Anbaj du Rouet sp Polska 2007 wałach gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Jacek Kuśnierczak
O:
B:
6.

10

ARA WLKP. POL 2003 Klacz /168 F: Elistor
M: Arena
O: Adrian Wojtkowiak
B: Jan Knypyński
brak POL007611017903
7.

112

ARAN L Holst. GER 2011 Wałach F: Connor/Cassal
M: Maritza I / Ritual
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
brak DE421000114111
8.

92

Ares 0119 Hol. GER 2000 gelding F: Aloube Z
M: Waldfee I Famos
O: Nicole Retzlaff
B:
9.

30

Bachus sp Polska 2010 ogier siwa F: Landor
M: Bonezja
O: Ireneusz Cwik
B:
10.

77

Bashira K F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

33

Bastylia SP POL 2000 mare c.gn./170 F: Carolus I
M: Brenna Elektor
O:
B:
K011075 11431
12.

25

BELGIA SP POL 2011 Klacz F: Eurypides
M: -
O: Jakub Rogacki
B: -
brak
13.

134

Bengraf F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

34

BONI Kuc Walijski POL 2004 Klacz F: Faust
M: Batida
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: brak
brak
15.

139

Burbon F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

150

Cadakka Niemcy klacz gniada F: Cardenio
M:
O:
B:
17.

91

Calinka F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

101

Calisto F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

164

Caramello 25 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

145

Carla F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

24

Carlos R F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

102

Carmina F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

18

Cartana D Hotot KWPN NED 2007 mare siwa/170 F: Cartano
M: Hautesse D Hotot Narcos II
O:
B:
K012164 528003000709281
24.

161

Cartaroni F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

4

CASH S BRAK POL 2000 Wałach F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak
26.

159

Cassal F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

57

Cassens Coco Valentina F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

132

Cassi F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

104

Catarina F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

106

Catric GER 2007 stallion siwa F: Clearway
M: Orchestra I
O: Janusz Paprocki
B:
31.

11

CAYENNE F SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo/Loxgraf Go
M: Carmen/Calypso III
O: Joanna Zaraś
B: Marek Fimmel
K014844 POL009610072107
32.

107

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Larino/
M: Sebrina/
O: Sławomir Kowalik
B: Holandia
K014475
33.

141

Celuette F:
M:
O:
B:
34.

119

Chacco - Red Westf. GER 2006 gelding kaszt./165 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Granita Grannus
O: Antoni CHłapowski
B:
K011898 DE 441411243806
35.

108

Chacco Blue As L F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

90

Chantilly F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

46

Charyzma SP Polska 2010 klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Czarnuszka/ Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B:
38.

35

CIRA W DSH GER 2005 Klacz F: Carry Gold/
M: Classic Girl/ Classic Man
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: -
K012921
39.

105

Clarus F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

129

Clearlight F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

133

Coanyero NF F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

27

Coco Calida F:
M:
O:
B:
43.

14

Coco Chanel K SP POL 2006 mare gn./167 F: Contendus
M: Czunita Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
K010806 11295
44.

136

Coline F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

86

Colombo F:
M:
O:
B:
46.

123

Concorde F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

79

Contendra mare F:
M:
O:
B:
48.

142

Cos I Can F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

3

Cyceron SP POL 2001 gelding gn./157 F: Ludger
M: Cyna Ceres
O: Paulina Zaleska
B:
K009416 10543
50.

42

Cynamona F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

135

Czadis TM SP POL 2003 stallion F: Czad
M: Haftka
O: KJ Gołębin Stary
B:
52.

70

Czambuł G F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

23

Czudyno de Rem Z Zangershede Francja 2008 wałach siwa F: Cap Kennedyi
M: Dyne
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
54.

100

Daisy F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

51

Dallara F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

160

Dasza kf POL 1999 mare buł./137 F: Krokiet
M: Derba Kogut
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K006219 08260
57.

83

De Luna F:
M:
O:
B:
58.

128

Diament F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

67

Diantha HBC F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

115

Dicaprio F:
M:
O:
B:
61.

39

Dimo młp. POL 2003 gelding gn. F: Domestos
M: Era
O: Krzysztof Zajdel
B:
62.

121

Djoser F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

138

Dolly SP POL 2005 mare siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Doli
O: Robert Murakowski
B:
64.

127

Domino F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

125

Don Salamango F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

114

Donau F:
M:
O:
B:
67.

9

Doris Day F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

40

Dragon F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

146

Ducati F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

103

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravell 2
M: Durette z
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
12005 POL009610219408
71.

75

Ecce Lampo F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

166

El Quando F:
M:
O:
B:
73.

43

Enigma HANN GER 2006 mare sk.gn./176 F: Escudo I
M: Dorina Drosselklang II
O:
B:
K010757 431317018206 103CW00
74.

63

Epoha-G F:
M:
O:
B:
75.

19

ESCHNAPUR HANN GER 2000 Wałach F: Escudo I/
M: Rabs Muecke/
O: Joanna Krzyzostaniak
B: Niemcy
K010389
76.

94

Eurutec Simply Kipp F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

93

Eurutec Tosia F:
M:
O:
B:
78.

28

Ferrero F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

81

Firestone R F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

82

Flash F:
M:
O:
B:
81.

56

Flattery F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

69

Floyd F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

29

Fly Away F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

37

Focus F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

169

For Ever F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

54

Godecja F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

95

Gracento F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

64

Gross Montano Star F:
M:
O:
B:
89.

68

Guess F:
M:
O:
B:
90.

73

Haidi-N F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

96

Harry Angel sp 2004 wałach gniady F: Sir Neel
M: Hrabina C / Caletto's Son
O: Stanisław Figlerowicz
B: W. Brodniewicz
92.

157

Hester F: Seul
M: Heinolia Nirkan
O:
B:
93.

131

Hingis F:
M:
O:
B:
94.

126

Hoover F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

41

Imbir F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

149

Ineza W SP POL 2005 mare gn./161 F: Largo
M: Ikona Inkinatus
O:
B:
K011064 616009680018605
97.

155

Italian F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

58

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach F: Bekas
M: Jawa
O: Dagmara Imiłkowska
B: -
brak
99.

66

JOHNY TIVIO WESTF POL 2010 Wałach F: Saganek
M: Jovita
O: Sara Glonek
B: Marek Romanowski
K019098 DE 441411622910
100.

62

Jubilatka F:
M:
O:
B:
101.

137

Karnut F:
M:
O:
B:
102.

8

KASTOR SP. POL 2001 Wałach F: Peres
M: Kora
O: Konrad Stefański
B: --
K006639
103.

130

Kentucky MK F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

171

Kwarta F:
M:
O:
B:
105.

143

La Scala F:
M:
O:
B:
106.

22

Lacrima F:
M:
O:
B:
107.

17

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cajero hol./ Caretino hol. / Caletto II hol.
M: Larysa K sp./ Graf Top han. / Graf Grannus han.
O: Julia Brand
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386
108.

53

Laser F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

5

Latina F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

122

Lematino F:
M:
O:
B:
111.

31

Leon F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

84

Linus F:
M:
O:
B:
113.

16

Liza F:
M:
O:
B:
114.

116

Lola F:
M:
O:
B:
115.

162

Lotus-Star F:
M:
O:
B:
116.

140

Lucky Star GER 1993 gelding F:
M:
O:
B:
117.

60

Łezka F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

71

MACIERZANKA Malopolska POL 2008 Klacz F: Neonet
M: Mafia
O: WJK Ferma Pomysłów
B: Karalus Janusz
brak 616006610281708
119.

98

Maik K F:
M:
O:
B:
120.

168

Marco F:
M:
O:
B:
121.

152

Margon F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

15

Milka F:
M:
O:
B:
123.

153

Mimmi kuc POL 2001 mare F: nn
M: nn
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
124.

2

MIRAŻ KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/145 F: Angelo
M: Mina
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
nr PZJ: K016696 POL01361008490512446
125.

151

Montana Wlkp. POL 2005 mare F: Rulon
M: Mara Agat
O: Katarzyna Kulpińska
B: Krzysztof Słaby
126.

88

Mylord Darco VD Kattevennen F:
M:
O:
B:
127.

7

Nemo SP POL 2001 gelding gn./165 F: Nurjev
M: Bamba Dłużnik
O: K.Jackiewicz
B:
K006599 08624 POL40620
128.

147

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz F: Placido
M: Odra
O: Wiktoria Łozowska
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K018730
129.

158

Olivier F:
M:
O:
B:
130.

49

Ondin'e F:
M:
O:
B:
131.

47

Orawa SP POL 2008 mare gn. F: Placido
M: Opcja/Cabrol
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B:
132.

13

Orinoko W SP POL 2000 gelding F: Leandro
M: Ossa M Przedświt XIII M
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B:
133.

170

Orton L F:
M:
O:
B:
134.

32

Otello F:
M:
O:
B:
135.

38

Pasquinel F:
M:
O:
B:
136.

44

Patagonia F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

48

Piroman F:
M:
O:
B:
138.

26

Pliszka F:
M:
O:
B:
139.

20

Pradator F:
M:
O:
B:
140.

110

PRETTY GIRL L WIRT, GER 2010 Klacz F: Casscavelle NT
M: Falkenhof`s Lancer Chanel
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Niemcy
brak DE473731938310
141.

50

Puenta Wlkp. POL 2004 mare gn. F: Kwinto
M: Puma
O: Piotr Brodziak
B:
142.

144

Quiro 5 F:
M:
O:
B:
143.

80

Quito F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

118

Rainboll HOLSZT GER 2003 gelding gn./165 F: Ramiros Sohn II
M: Dinant II/ Lancer I
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K010365 DE421000164403 103KT36
145.

21

REBUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Faust Z/
M: Rita/
O: Anita Maslana
B: Jan Binkiewicz
K016308
146.

6

RUTYNA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rycerz/Lombardo
M: Rata/Orkisz
O: Magdalena Czekała
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015819 12195
147.

99

Saphir sp Polska 2010 wałach siwa F: Tjungske
M: Saphira
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B:
148.

59

Sekret F:
M:
O:
B:
149.

120

Semino 5 Old. GER 2006 gelding sk.gn./165 F: Stalypso
M: Celline Couleur - Rubin
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
K011897 DE 418180128406
150.

45

Shiri F:
M:
O:
B:
151.

61

Solali F:
M:
O:
B:
152.

65

Sonet F:
M:
O:
B:
153.

156

Stanislaw F:
M:
O:
B:
154.

148

Sybilla F:
M:
O:
B:
155.

165

Tittanas Plius HANN 2005 F: Techas
M: Bachrama Charitonas
O:
B:
156.

72

Unka F:
M:
O:
B:
157.

87

Van Daik F:
M:
O:
B:
158.

113

Victor SP POL 2007 gelding gn. F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Vida Loca
O: Antoni Chłapowski
B:
159.

36

Vitalis sp Polska 2007 ogier siwa F: Imequyl
M: Vicky
O: Nina Milczarek
B:
160.

76

Walor oo POL 2004 gelding siwa/156 F: Aslan
M: Wyprawa Etogram
O:
B:
K009178 10396
161.

167

Warka F:
M:
O:
B:
162.

1

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landor
M: Wizja
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
Nr PZJ: K018887 paszport: 616007520000310
163.

124

Zippo La Vie KWPN NED 2004 gelding gn./168 F: Karandasj
M: Freixenett For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009657 04.04801
164.

111

Ziray L F:
M:
O:
B:
165.

85

Zuline KWPN NED 2004 mare gn./165 F: Phin Phin
M: Juline Burggraaf
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009344 04.00272 102UR95
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajsert Monika
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Enigma (43)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Banach Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BELGIA (25)
2016-04-10
23
2016-04-10
28
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet Ostsped
2016-04-09
25
2016-04-09
17
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-10
4
Brand Julia
SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
2016-04-09
43
2016-04-09
21
2016-04-10
24
2016-04-10
Brodziak Szymon
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Puenta (50)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
7
Bugajska Angelika
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Epoha-G (63)
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
Catric (106)
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
7
CEBRINA (107)
2016-04-10
2
300
2016-04-10
Chłapowski Antoni
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Victor (113)
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-10
22
Donau (114)
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-10
4
Dicaprio (115)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
3
Lola (116)
2016-04-09
16
2016-04-10
5
Amieke (117)
2016-04-09
38
2016-04-10
26
Rainboll (118)
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
1
Choma Katarzyna
KJ Konik Polski
Pliszka (26)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Lotus Poznań
Lacrima (22)
2016-04-10
23
2016-04-10
19
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-10
16
2016-04-10
16
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ
Leon (31)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
Czekała Hanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
RUTYNA (6)
2016-04-09
28
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-10
19
Danielewicz Anna
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
2
Dettlaff Marta
JKS Fer-Więckowice
Godecja (54)
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-09
18
2016-04-10
34
2016-04-10
27
Dmyszewicz Jaśmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CASH S (4)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
12
2016-04-10
20
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
Karnut (137)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
10
Dolly (138)
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
26
Dziewolska Zofia
Fundacja Kaczyna
Catarina (104)
2016-04-09
28
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
31
2016-04-10
12
Frąckowiak Milena
KJ Abaria Iwno
Hoover (126)
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ
2016-04-09
37
2016-04-09
31
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-10
21
Ferrero (28)
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-10
28
2016-04-10
1
Glonek Sara
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2016-04-09
35
2016-04-10
27
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Dragon (40)
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
5
Ignasiak Marta
WTK Hermanów
Sekret (59)
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
6
2016-04-10
9
Imiłkowska Dagmara
bpk
JARBAS (58)
2016-04-10
16
2016-04-10
Jagsch Patrycja
KJ CH-Jaszkowo
Montana (151)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-10
3
2016-04-10
2
Jaśkowiak Jacek
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-09
34
Jędraszak Roksana
WTK Hermanów
Łezka (60)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
13
Jórga Andrzej
SKJ Gronówka
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
1
Unka (72)
2016-04-09
33
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
26
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
Nemo (7)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
1
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-04-09
30
Klóska Sławomir
Stowarzyszenie Hippiczne Grupy Nickel
Cadakka (150)
2016-04-09
2
400
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-Ostsped
2016-04-09
2
300
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
9
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
Sonet (65)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
19
Kostrzewa Aleksandra
JKS Moskit
For Ever (169)
2016-04-10
13
2016-04-10
13
Kostrzewa Alicja
JKS Moskit
Marco (168)
2016-04-10
30
2016-04-10
Krajewski Łukasz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Quito (80)
2016-04-09
35
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
13
2016-04-10
29
2016-04-09
38
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
6
2016-04-10
15
Flash (82)
2016-04-09
22
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-10
8
De Luna (83)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
10
Linus (84)
2016-04-09
1
500
2016-04-10
4
Zuline (85)
2016-04-09
3
200
2016-04-09
10
2016-04-10
1
500
Italian (155)
2016-04-09
3
100
2016-04-09
1
400
2016-04-10
2
200
2016-04-10
1
400
Krajewski Rafał
Agro-Handel Śrem
Colombo (86)
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-10
23
2016-04-10
23
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-10
14
2016-04-10
3
300
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-10
6
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa
2016-04-10
13
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
6
2016-04-10
25
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna
Maik K (98)
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-10
3
200
2016-04-10
5
Saphir (99)
2016-04-09
1
300
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-10
13
2016-04-10
7
Daisy (100)
2016-04-09
41
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
8
Calisto (101)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
17
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2016-04-09
3
300
2016-04-10
2
400
Kuśnierczak Julia Anna
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-10
8
2016-04-10
23
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
9
Lehmann Konstancja
KJ Zagórów
Dimo (39)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
19
Łaszczyńska Małgorzata
CH Jaszkowo
Margon (152)
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Łozowska Wiktoria
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2016-04-09
39
2016-04-09
4
Maćkowiak Marcin
CH Jaszkowo
Djoser (121)
2016-04-09
36
2016-04-10
12
Lematino (122)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-10
1
Concorde (123)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
Majewska Antonina
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Olivier (158)
2016-04-10
28
2016-04-10
17
Cassal (159)
2016-04-10
1
Dasza (160)
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
4
Maślana Alicja
KJ Leśna Podkowa
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
23
REBUS (21)
2016-04-10
1
300
2016-04-10
26
Michalak Inga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Walor (76)
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-09
3
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
Czadis TM (135)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
6
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2016-04-09
13
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-10
23
2016-04-10
13
Orawa (47)
2016-04-09
33
2016-04-09
26
2016-04-10
9
2016-04-10
24
Piroman (48)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
42
2016-04-10
33
2016-04-10
Ondin'e (49)
2016-04-09
25
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
22
Nosek Agnieszka
NFChampionStud
Warka (167)
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
3
Nowaczyk Venessa
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Shiri (45)
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-09
30
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
Pankowska Agnieszka
Pałucki KJ
Bachus (30)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
1
Pawelczak Paulina
BPK
Vitalis (36)
2016-04-09
34
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
22
Focus (37)
2016-04-09
34
2016-04-09
13
Pawelczak Sylwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CIRA W (35)
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Pawelczak Zofia
BONI (34)
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-10
Piksa Łukasz
LKS Cwał Poznań
Laser (53)
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-10
10
2016-04-10
6
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
24
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
Haidi-N (73)
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
Alexa (74)
2016-04-09
26
2016-04-09
37
2016-04-09
36
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
Pytel Celina
CH Jaszkowo
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-09
19
2016-04-10
20
2016-04-10
Radajewski Kacper
CH Jaszkowo
Mimmi (153)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
5
2016-04-10
4
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna
DURAVELLA (103)
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
7
2016-04-10
18
2016-04-10
17
Roemer Antonina
KJ Cwał Poznań
2016-04-10
2
2016-04-10
1
Rogacki Jakub
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2016-04-10
10
2016-04-10
Rogowski Waldemar
Klub Jeździecki HEAA
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-10
18
Bengraf (134)
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
20
Rutkowska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2016-04-10
9
2016-04-10
25
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
Liza (16)
2016-04-09
20
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
Milka (15)
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
Siejak Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Calinka (91)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
21
2016-04-10
13
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2016-04-09
30
2016-04-09
30
2016-04-10
26
2016-04-10
30
2016-04-09
31
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
28
2016-04-10
Ziray L (111)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
30
2016-04-10
16
2016-04-10
17
ARAN L (112)
2016-04-09
32
2016-04-09
29
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-10
18
Orton L (170)
2016-04-09
12
2016-04-09
11
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
La Scala (143)
2016-04-09
13
2016-04-09
Quiro 5 (144)
2016-04-09
24
2016-04-09
16
Carla (145)
2016-04-09
2
200
2016-04-09
8
Ducati (146)
2016-04-09
27
2016-04-09
18
Skrzypczak Joanna
KJ CH Jaszkowo
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-10
29
Semino 5 (120)
2016-04-09
33
2016-04-10
2
Sobańska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2016-04-10
26
2016-04-10
Spiżak Dobrochna
KL Olmet Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet Ostrów Wlkp.
KASTOR (8)
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
14
Strzyż Marek
JKS Moskit Kalisz
Otello (32)
2016-04-09
39
2016-04-09
22
2016-04-10
21
2016-04-10
21
2016-04-09
35
2016-04-09
21
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
15
Szczap Alicja
OJK Michałówka
Hingis (131)
2016-04-10
3
Szelangiewicz Jakub
LKS Cwał Poznań
Burbon (139)
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-09
2016-04-09
17
2016-04-09
Celuette (141)
2016-04-09
17
2016-04-09
25
Cos I Can (142)
2016-04-09
9
2016-04-09
11
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Dallara (51)
2016-04-10
25
2016-04-10
23
Szymankiewicz Adam
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Cartaroni (161)
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
5
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
23
Szymańska Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
Kwarta (171)
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-10
Tomaszewska Olivia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
Imbir (41)
2016-04-09
6
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-10
7
2016-04-10
6
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2016-04-09
16
2016-04-09
23
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
Solali (61)
2016-04-09
29
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-10
1
2016-04-10
1
Wachowiak Paulina
CH Jaszkowo
Domino (127)
2016-04-09
3
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
3
2016-04-10
8
Diament (128)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
2
2016-04-10
4
2016-04-10
5
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ CH Jaszkowo
Hingis (131)
2016-04-10
1
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ Canex Dog Przybyszewo
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
29
2016-04-09
44
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
11
2016-04-10
12
Guess (68)
2016-04-09
45
2016-04-09
8
2016-04-10
15
2016-04-10
3
100
Floyd (69)
2016-04-09
24
2016-04-09
6
El Quando (166)
2016-04-10
17
2016-04-10
8
Włodarczak-Kubiak Natalia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Cassi (132)
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
6
Wojciechowski Mateusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Sybilla (148)
2016-04-10
13
2016-04-10
13
2016-04-10
25
2016-04-10
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
LKS Cwał
2016-04-10
2016-04-10
32
MIRAŻ (2)
2016-04-10
35
2016-04-10
20
Wygrała Magdalena
KJ ,,Olmet-Ostsped Ostrów Wlkp.
Latina (5)
2016-04-09
15
2016-04-09
23
2016-04-10
10
2016-04-10
22
Zaraś Joanna
Fundacja Kaczyna
2016-04-09
40
2016-04-09
2016-04-10
30
2016-04-10
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2016-04-09
1
2016-04-09
29
2016-04-10
14
2016-04-10
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
2016-04-09
14
2016-04-09
32
Alexis (97)
2016-04-09
4
2016-04-09
10

Number of Riders: 100

Number of Horses: 165

The sum of prizes: 5 400.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl