Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 21:08:32
2023-01-30 17:10:15
Luiza Górska SIR PAUILLAC
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 16:05:37
2023-01-30 15:14:04
Otylia Nowakowska LITTLE CARTIER
  • 1x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 16:05:39
2023-01-30 14:20:23
Martyna Fita SUDAN
  • 2x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 09:43:01
2023-01-30 01:46:52
Agnieszka Młynarczyk DIGISPORT CONTANGO
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 14:57:28
2023-01-29 14:43:00
Hanna Kalita LITTLE HICKSTEAD'S LOVE
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 12:28:47
2023-01-29 11:21:04
Aleksandra Strupiechowska MARKIZA II
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 12:28:54
2023-01-29 11:16:20
Weronika Rogalska VHS CARTAGENA
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 12:28:57
2023-01-29 11:15:00
Emilia Michalska GALA W
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 12:28:59
2023-01-29 11:14:55
Weronika Rogalska PICCOLO
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 12:29:02
2023-01-29 11:11:06
Emilia Michalska KURTYNIA HAVBEK
  • 2x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 14:57:10
2023-01-28 11:40:26
Natalia Szyderska OLIMP
  • 2x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 14:57:13
2023-01-27 23:44:11
Victoria Możdżyński WATER LILLY
  • 2x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
44 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 14:57:15
2023-01-27 23:35:41
Dominika Maruda CALIFORNIA
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
43 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 22:05:00
2023-01-27 21:36:12
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 22:05:03
2023-01-27 21:04:18
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 8/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 9/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 22:05:05
2023-01-27 16:58:13
Nadia Cieplińska GENTLE
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 22:05:08
2023-01-27 15:57:25
Sylwia Mazur RIHANA
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 13:55:34
2023-01-27 11:56:21
Ania Miecznikowska KAJA
  • 1x 10/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
  • 1x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 13:55:36
2023-01-27 11:56:05
Lena Mucharska KAJTEK
  • 1x 10/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
37 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 13:55:38
2023-01-27 11:55:46
Ewa Piekarska-Piotrowicz LALKA
  • 1x 10/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 10:49:42
2023-01-27 10:43:11
Maja Wałach GOTHA MK
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-27 10:49:43
2023-01-27 10:41:29
Maja Wałach ENKLAWA W
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:24:00
2023-01-26 22:10:58
Zuzanna Roszkiewicz NEVIO 17
  • 2x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:24:02
2023-01-26 22:10:23
Antonina Romańczuk AMAL
  • 2x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:24:04
2023-01-26 22:09:46
Zofia Romańczuk MAESTRO
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:21:32
2023-01-26 22:08:22
Róża Dominik LDINKA
  • 1x 1/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:21:36
2023-01-26 22:07:28
Róża Dominik DOLCE VITA
  • 2x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:21:38
2023-01-26 22:06:57
Maria Mączewska BROWNBOY TH RJT
  • 2x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:21:40
2023-01-26 22:06:00
Nina Król CONTI
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:21:43
2023-01-26 22:05:25
Martyna Gawrońska BREGO
  • 2x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 20:23:30
2023-01-26 15:36:57
Honorata Niedzielak CONTENDER H
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 20:23:32
2023-01-26 15:35:02
Honorata Niedzielak ARKONA
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
24 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 20:23:34
2023-01-26 12:16:17
Alicja Grad GOLDEN ROSE
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 20:23:36
2023-01-26 12:15:39
Alicja Grad LORGAN S
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:08
2023-01-25 18:39:26
Olga Ciechańska JASYR
  • 1x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:10
2023-01-25 18:20:03
Edyta Legawiec VADIS
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:14
2023-01-25 17:25:41
Oliwia Sowińska HAGIRIA
  • 2x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:17
2023-01-25 17:25:25
Oliwia Sowińska FIFTY-FIFTY VAN BOVEN DE WEVELS
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:20
2023-01-25 17:25:03
Zuzanna Sowińska DOLLAR D’LA ROUSSERIE
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:23
2023-01-25 17:24:44
Aleksandra Gradowska MATTERHORN
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 14:08:40
2023-01-25 12:46:46
Róża Skorupowska COOKIE BACK
  • 2x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-25 21:19:27
2023-01-25 11:08:15
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz JUKATAN
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:25:06
2023-01-24 21:49:19
Dominika Maruda DAISY
  • 2x 1/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
13 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:49:29
2023-01-24 21:47:05
Monika Powroznik DENZEL WASHINGTON
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:49:32
2023-01-24 21:46:00
Aleksandra Kamińska DIASSITA DEL DIABLO
  • 1x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:49:34
2023-01-24 21:45:42
Karolina Kotulska PEGGY BROWN
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 21:49:37
2023-01-24 21:45:21
Dominika Maruda LAOS
  • 2x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:24
2023-01-24 19:30:11
Zuzanna Majek FLO AA
  • 2x 1/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
  • 1x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:26
2023-01-24 19:28:39
Ilona Witak BELARISSO
  • 1x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:28
2023-01-24 19:28:15
Amelia Prus SURINAM
  • 1x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:31
2023-01-24 19:27:25
Zuzanna Majek EXCALIBUR M
  • 1x 5/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:33
2023-01-24 19:26:05
Julia Kustosz PIAWA
  • 2x 2/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-26 22:25:36
2023-01-24 19:25:16
Natalia Kapuścińska GALAXY
  • 2x 1/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1 - MTJ
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:37
2023-01-24 19:23:31
Katarzyna Dobrowolska JOR-EL VAN DE DOELVELDEN
  • 2x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:39
2023-01-24 19:22:35
Aleksandra Bembenek BRUDITO
  • 1x 3/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2 - MTJ
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 19:34:42
2023-01-24 19:22:12
Aleksander Antas KAFAR
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antas Aleksander BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O057895
2. Bembenek Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2007 (J.)
O068868
3. Ciechańska Olga BPK
2008 (JM.)
O076985
4. Cieplińska Nadia KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2003 (MJ.)
O047989
5. Dobrowolska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O004961
6. Dominik Róża Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O021392
7. Fita Martyna BPK
2005 (J.)
brak
8. Gawrońska Martyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (J.)
O060302
9. Górska Luiza Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
10. Grad Alicja St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2007 (J.)
O053068
11. Gradowska Aleksandra Stow. Warszawski KJ
2009 (JM.)
O066164
12. Kalita Hanna Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2003 (MJ.)
O043927
13. Kamińska Aleksandra SKJ MPPM Jawczyce
2007 (J.)
O064609
14. Kapuścińska Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O057897
15. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
16. Kotulska Karolina SKJ MPPM Jawczyce
2010 (JM.)
O069026
17. Król Nina BPK
2006 (J.)
O067774
18. Kustosz Julia BPK
2007 (J.)
Brak
19. Legawiec Edyta St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O045507
20. Mączewska Maria BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O066989
21. Majek Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2004 (MJ.)
O050791
22. Maruda Dominika SKJ MPPM Jawczyce
S
O008165
23. Mazur Sylwia Sportowy KJ MPPM Jawczyce
S
O014017
24. Michalska Emilia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (J.)
O046006
25. Miecznikowska Ania Stajnia Bajwik
2008 (JM.)
O084676
26. Młynarczyk Agnieszka Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2004 (MJ.)
O037688
27. Możdżyński Victoria Stajnia PrimaStella
2006 (J.)
brak
brak
28. Mucharska Lena Stajnia Bajwik
2011 (JM.)
O085009
29. Niedzielak Honorata Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O019674
30. Nowakowska Otylia Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O045544
31. Piekarska-Piotrowicz Ewa Stajnia Bajwik
2010 (JM.)
brak
32. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O014122
10085827
33. Powroznik Monika SKJ MPPM Jawczyce
S
O021484
34. Prus Amelia BPK
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
35. Rogalska Weronika Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O024452
36. Romańczuk Antonina BPK
2010 (JM.)
O066991
37. Romańczuk Zofia BPK
2004 (MJ.)
O056027
38. Roszkiewicz Zuzanna KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2008 (JM.)
O066729
39. Skorupowska Róża Stajnia Primastella
S
O042142
40. Sowińska Oliwia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O064306
41. Sowińska Zuzanna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O063053
42. Strupiechowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2007 (J.)
O065125
43. Szyderska Natalia Stajnia Primastella
2022 (Mł.)
brak
brak
44. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2007 (J.)
O046357
45. Witak Ilona BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O062292
46. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly KJ Wiktorowo
2006 (J.)
O042910
10262035
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AMAL Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2011 wałach gniada/157 F: Akim de Ducor
M: Arwima
K025785 235/2014
2.

ARKONA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contender Son
M: Aldana 3
K014268 009 60 02241 05
3.

BELARISSO Pełna Krew Angielska FRA 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak 0000
4.

BREGO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Quartier Latin
M: Bambina
K033518 616999592170917
5.

BROWNBOY TH RJT NEW FOREST PONY NED 2006 wałach gniada/148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
K023017 528018020061374
6.

BRUDITO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: -
M: -
Brak 0000
7.

CALIFORNIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Caldera (Deu) / Calico
K027115 616009510135314
8.

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
9.

CONTENDER H SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Contender Son
M: Cinderella
K034166 616009600183516
10.

CONTI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Corrado I
M: Ultra IV
K017391 DE421000288009
11.

COOKIE BACK DSP GER 2017 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Christ
M: Quirin
brak DE 456560248217
12.

DAISY KUC POL 2016 klacz srokata/142 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999590016716
13.

DENZEL WASHINGTON SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/174 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dosia / Marino
K015479 616009600371009
14.

DIASSITA DEL DIABLO SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: Cassito Del Diablo / Cassini I
M: ama Pik / Pink Floyd HL
K034000 616009600096218
15.

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Concetto /
M: Digisport Callista /
K034674 DE431310036811
16.

DOLCE VITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea
K027266 616007600287411
17.

DOLLAR D’LA ROUSSERIE SF POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/BRAK F: Sunday de Riverland
M: Irisse
K025492 25000113326638Y
18.

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
19.

EXCALIBUR M SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Calderon / Carolus I
M: Enigma / Aravel Waro
K019303 616009520058411
20.

FIFTY-FIFTY VAN BOVEN DE WEVELS BWP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Samba Hit II
M: Ratina
K033592 056-022-000303487
21.

FLO AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/160 F: Dżihad
M: Figa
Brak 000
22.

GALA W SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
23.

GALAXY TYP SZLACH. POL 2008 wałach gniada/150 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032243 616999662055608
24.

GENTLE KWPN NED 2011 gelding bay/170 F: Flamenco De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nerma / Burggraaf NV
K033913 528003201101592
25.

GOLDEN ROSE HOLST. POL 2014 klacz siwa/164 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Adrette
K026474 DE421000549514
26.

GOTHA MK OLD. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE 418185003412
27.

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa
K013814 POL009530053907
28.

JASYR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/157 F: Forest
M: Japa
K026643 616006550145309
29.

JOR-EL VAN DE DOELVELDEN AES POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Jester Van De Doelvelden / Balou Du Rouet
M: Felicia Van De Berghoeve / Washington DC
K032790 826002150875849
30.

JUKATAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Jacnia / Garnizon
K030232 616009600156814
31.

KAFAR MŁP POL 2011 wałach siwa/172 F: Frazes / Sebastian
M: Kleopatra / Emetyt
K020028 616006630023611
32.

KAJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2004 klacz inna/145 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661926204
33.

KAJTEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/110 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999661416813
34.

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 klacz kara/mk:156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
35.

LALKA KUC POL 2017 klacz bułana/140 F: kuba
M: Baśka
brak 616999610007617
36.

LAOS Litewski Koń Gorącokrwisty LTU 2017 wałach kasztanowata/187 F: Oregon / Arizona
M: La Callas Z / Lawito
K031489 LTU005170193217
37.

LDINKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2018 klacz gniada/162 F: Leskor 97
M: Krona
Brak B0163305S
38.

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Cartier II/ Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
K016799 POL009640013408
39.

LITTLE HICKSTEAD'S LOVE Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Hickstead White
M: Little Lady
brak DE 418182599316
40.

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: CORLENSKY
M: LUTHIEN
K022155 616009640116509
41.

MAESTRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 wałach gniada/169 F: Cyprys
M: Miranda
K021755 009590005109
42.

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Mirabel / Rubin
K019108 616009540095410
43.

MATTERHORN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Top Gun
M: Maracuja
K021441 616006590172912
44.

NEVIO 17 Deuches Reitpony GER 2006 wałach gniada/154 F: Nibelugenheld
M: Mhadina
K026027 103mo30
45.

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
46.

OLIMP WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kara/165 F: Aktyw
M: Olimpiada
brak B0106123S
47.

PEGGY BROWN SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Pannja / Alvaro
K033731 616009661351815
48.

PIAWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/166 F: Olivier
M: Piazza
Brak 0000
49.

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
50.

RIHANA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/180 F: Stakkatol
M: Rodezja
K017357 616009540098510
51.

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Szlachta / Luron
K022389 -
52.

SUDAN SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/brak F: Carlos DZ
M: Silhouette
brak 616009580427815
53.

SURINAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Mag
M: Sugestia
Brak 0000
54.

VADIS XX POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Battle Of Marengo / Galileo
M: Flying Fantasy / Monsun
K031498 372IRE45243323T
55.

VHS CARTAGENA OLD POL 2016 klacz kara/167 F: CASTELAN II
M: CINSINATY
K032040 DE441411476516
56.

WATER LILLY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/167 F: Radiator
M: Wolibara
brak POL 007661637207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 56

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl