Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
182 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:30:20
2023-01-18 20:30:20
Marcelina Maria Ciborowska TORERO
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
181 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:29:24
2023-01-18 20:29:24
Mia Moczkowska JOLY'S JACKPOT
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
180 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:28:00
2023-01-18 20:28:00
Mia Moczkowska DONDER H
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
179 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 20:27:08
2023-01-18 20:27:08
Carla Moczkowska MILAGROSS
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:11:50
2023-01-18 15:11:55
Diana Zając PINATUBO L
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
177 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:11:54
2023-01-18 13:51:33
Maja Grabowska HOPPER
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
176 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:11:59
2023-01-18 11:24:02
Aneta Marciniak- Freitag EMPERRATO
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
175 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:49:31
2023-01-18 10:22:30
Dina Gajewska ARIZONA
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
174 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:11:26
2023-01-18 07:48:24
Gabriel Głusek ENESCO DU LYS
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
173 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:19:43
2023-01-17 21:46:12
Krzysztof Weka PIEROT
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
172 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:11:35
2023-01-17 21:43:45
Zuzanna Żakowska PAJDA
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
171 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:11:43
2023-01-17 21:43:13
Maja Nec GAŁGAN P
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
170 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:11:50
2023-01-17 21:42:44
Nikola Nec SANDREA
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
169 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:11:58
2023-01-17 21:42:14
Natalia Kubicka MELA
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
168 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:12:06
2023-01-17 21:41:48
Oliwia Wiśniewska CZAPLA
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
167 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:12:14
2023-01-17 19:15:21
Patrycja Matyjasik AL BONILLO
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
166 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:12:23
2023-01-17 19:03:35
Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
165 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:12:32
2023-01-17 19:02:57
Wiktoria Jannasz PORTOS
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
164 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 18:14:59
2023-01-17 17:48:57
Anna Małachowska KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
163 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:12:33
2023-01-17 12:39:53
Pola Krzyżanowska GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
162 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:43:26
2023-01-17 10:43:04
Milena Pogorzelska RINGO
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
161 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 10:43:32
2023-01-17 10:42:10
Zofia Lipińska MARISKA
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
160 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 17:17:16
2023-01-16 21:58:26
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
159 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:54:21
2023-01-16 20:34:24
Michał Mordzelewski MISTRESS
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
158 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 20:54:25
2023-01-16 20:33:21
Michał Mordzelewski ALO VALERĄ-P
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
157 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 18:38:44
2023-01-16 16:44:26
Weronika Sieczka HILDA
  • 2x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
156 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 12:24:21
2023-01-16 10:51:24
Łukasz Jończyk TAVADOS
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
155 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:48:40
2023-01-16 05:47:26
Maja Czerwińska VESPUCCI DEL NEGRO
  • 2x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
154 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:48:47
2023-01-15 19:34:56
Julia Zadroga JAQUIN
  • 2x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 2x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
153 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 14:32:49
2023-01-15 16:28:58
Adrianna Leonowicz HERMES ZAGORKA
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
152 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 19:10:05
2023-01-15 12:23:29
Dominika Nowacka ELEGRAM
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
151 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:48:58
2023-01-15 10:38:50
Aleksandra Paskota ADELE
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
150 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:49:05
2023-01-15 08:13:30
Ada Grzybowska-Sieczka ADOUR
  • 1x 1/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
149 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 23:25:54
2023-01-14 20:53:37
Maja Szestowicka CHA-CHA
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:39:36
2023-01-14 17:39:30
Antonina Wasiluk WATER LILY
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
147 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:39:28
2023-01-14 16:01:39
Julia Zadroga UNO VS
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
146 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:39:44
2023-01-14 16:00:40
Hanna Zadroga IRON MAN
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
145 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:39:52
2023-01-14 15:59:45
Hanna Zadroga NEXIA
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
144 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:39:59
2023-01-14 15:56:47
Konstancja Cecylia Bohdanowicz GRETA VON CRUISING
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 09:48:14
2023-01-13 23:15:13
Julia Niedzielska EPOPEJA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 21:19:55
2023-01-13 20:57:53
Aleksandra Bilińska RUFUS
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
141 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:52:35
2023-01-13 02:51:18
Zofia Paterek BANDA
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
140 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 12:09:19
2023-01-12 10:24:47
Dominika Aniszewska EUROPA
  • 2x 1/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
139 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:12:18
2023-01-11 22:28:11
Lena Oleszkiewicz QUALILAS
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:13:23
2023-01-11 20:13:16
Olga Ciechańska JASYR
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
137 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:12:27
2023-01-11 17:26:24
Krzysztof Chodorski SMILE SL GR. E
  • 2x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
136 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:12:36
2023-01-11 17:21:12
Krzysztof Chodorski HIGHWAY
  • 2x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
135 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:10
2023-01-11 13:31:15
Anna Dziuba MAVANDA
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:16
2023-01-11 05:13:29
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
133 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:22
2023-01-10 23:24:01
Aleksandra Szewc JANTAR
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
132 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:28
2023-01-10 22:55:22
Alina Hasulak DAF
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
131 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:34
2023-01-10 22:48:28
Alina Hasulak KRYM OLI
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
130 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:40
2023-01-10 22:46:10
Michalina Świeżaczyńska SZIKOWNY
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
129 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:45
2023-01-10 22:40:41
Gabriela Łuszczyna AGA
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
128 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:51
2023-01-10 22:38:01
Zofia Tryc AGA
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
127 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 16:16:57
2023-01-10 22:26:15
Kaja Fidecka JAILHOUSE
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
126 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 21:20:08
2023-01-10 20:35:48
Aleksandra Kaszyńska VILLENA
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
125 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 17:17:59
2023-01-10 16:35:51
Honorata Niedzielak ARKONA
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 17:17:44
2023-01-10 16:34:31
Honorata Niedzielak CONTENDER H
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
123 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 17:04:06
2023-01-10 14:23:49
Nikola Rzeszotarska KARERA
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 13:03:37
2023-01-10 11:30:00
Antonina Kasperek ARAGONIT GR. E
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
121 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 22:53:10
2023-01-09 20:56:02
Piotr Szmytkowski DREAM LIFE Z
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 21:17:39
2023-01-09 20:06:10
Olga Rzycka CORNETTO 62
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 18:35:12
2023-01-09 18:30:00
Agnieszka Młynarczyk DIGISPORT CONTANGO
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 18:29:01
2023-01-09 18:26:12
Łukasz Jończyk GINO N.D.
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 11:58:58
2023-01-09 10:16:55
Joanna Dąbek GIBRALTAR
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 02:05:47
2023-01-08 22:14:30
Ewelina Kluska VULKAN'S COREA
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:46:17
2023-01-07 20:57:08
Ewa Piekarska-Piotrowicz LALKA
  • 1x 1/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
114 ACCEPTED 2023-01-17 11:32:14
2023-01-07 03:30:08
Edyta Legawiec VADIS
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:29:57
2023-01-06 23:39:08
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
112 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 21:35:11
2023-01-06 20:06:01
Łukasz Jończyk MINNESOTA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 19:29:16
2023-01-05 18:12:58
Maja Potyra HOVE’S CARLO
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
110 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 19:29:42
2023-01-05 18:12:19
Alicja Potyra MOONLIGHT MAGIC
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
109 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 17:47:45
2023-01-05 16:39:05
Michalina Chodakowska KROSBI
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
108 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 22:54:16
2023-01-05 12:07:11
Michał Piątkowski TULLAMORE PP
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2023-01-16 10:49:37
2023-01-05 12:06:02
Michał Piątkowski LORIDA PP
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 23:26:51
2023-01-05 12:05:02
Natalia Krupa RULIETTA P
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 23:26:43
2023-01-05 00:22:59
Grzegorz Gołębiewski GALANT
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:57:10
2023-01-04 23:47:07
Milena Dęby LIZA - RAZU
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:40:51
2023-01-04 21:28:24
Hanna Kościuch FRESCA
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 00:26:50
2023-01-04 21:07:55
Natalia Molenda OSTRÓŻKA
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
101 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 20:13:17
2023-01-04 20:57:02
Róża Dominik LDINKA
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 2x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
100 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 22:13:26
2023-01-04 20:55:52
Zofia Michalak FARAMEE M
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 22:13:33
2023-01-04 20:55:19
Zofia Michalak ELIZABETH Z
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 15:13:48
2023-01-04 20:54:41
Zofia Michalak PRINCESSA I G
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 23:26:20
2023-01-04 20:41:29
Julia Dyrcz POLI LOLI C
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
96 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 23:26:14
2023-01-04 20:40:52
Pola Dyrcz POLI LOLI C
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
95 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:47:24
2023-01-04 20:07:55
Dominika Soplak PASO DOBLE
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
94 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 19:09:55
2023-01-04 17:59:02
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 10:40:31
2023-01-04 17:58:40
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk SHINICHI PROGRES (EX SHINICHI)
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 10:40:23
2023-01-04 17:39:25
Helena Ponińska RITA
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:40:39
2023-01-04 17:31:10
Katarzyna Winnicka RAWDAT
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
90 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 10:40:15
2023-01-04 17:08:46
Aleksandra Żurowicz EMAR
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
89 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 09:31:14
2023-01-04 16:58:41
Zuzanna Łakus CZARODZIEJ SK
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
88 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 16:10:49
2023-01-04 16:10:30
Wiktoria Gzowska BAJAZYD AA
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
87 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:55:58
2023-01-04 11:02:06
Róża Dominik DOLCE VITA
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
86 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 17:02:41
2023-01-04 11:01:08
Maria Mączewska BROWNBOY TH RJT
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
85 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:56:20
2023-01-04 09:48:25
Dominika Owczarek EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
84 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:56:26
2023-01-04 09:35:07
Aleksandra Czarnecka JUULTJE
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
83 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:56:32
2023-01-04 07:23:42
Inga Łukaszewska SISKO SZUMAWA
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
82 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:56:36
2023-01-04 02:36:37
Malwina Ślazińska LA PALMA
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:56:41
2023-01-03 22:14:51
Amelia Ciszewska MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
80 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:56:46
2023-01-03 21:52:53
Olga Rzycka KENNEDY DE TREBOX
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 21:39:19
2023-01-03 21:35:12
Michalina Jarosz K-TAMIRA
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 15:56:51
2023-01-03 21:30:21
Milena Szeliga LA COSTA
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
77 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 19:09:48
2023-01-03 21:28:33
Kinga Glińska CHACCO PERFECT S
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
76 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 21:39:38
2023-01-03 21:16:56
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska FAMEUS-OLT
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 21:39:42
2023-01-03 21:16:34
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska DIARETTO
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 21:39:47
2023-01-03 21:14:31
Jerzy Tomaszewicz KANTO
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 16:12:04
2023-01-03 20:33:40
Alicja Grad LORGAN S
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
72 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 18:42:44
2023-01-03 20:22:33
Alicja Grad GOLDEN ROSE
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 21:40:02
2023-01-03 19:15:54
Marta Majkowska HILON-W
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 21:40:08
2023-01-03 15:52:24
Aleksandra Wytrykowska WATER QUENN MK
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 12:36:59
2023-01-03 09:34:34
Dominika Wołoszyn IRYDION L
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
68 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 08:25:14
2023-01-03 01:31:59
Dominika Balcerowska TENOR
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:51:43
2023-01-02 23:14:40
Stanisław Przedpełski DREAM BOY BC
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:57:57
2023-01-02 20:50:21
Stanisław Przedpełski MOVIE STAR
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:58:09
2023-01-02 20:48:56
Stanisław Przedpełski ESKOBAR
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:58:14
2023-01-02 20:48:18
Stanisław Przedpełski ANARION D’OZ
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:59:47
2023-01-02 19:53:45
Gabriella Niklińska GREEK GETAWAY
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 08:25:24
2023-01-02 19:51:25
Amelia Sobieraj ŁEZKA
  • 2x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:58:29
2023-01-02 19:35:52
Julia Gwóźdź EVENING BREEZE
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:58:40
2023-01-02 15:00:08
Wiktoria Świrska BELLA DINA
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:58:49
2023-01-02 13:44:41
Melania Komornicka SANDMAN
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:58:58
2023-01-02 11:39:55
Lena Mucharska JAMAJKA
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
57 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:59:03
2023-01-02 11:39:32
Lena Mucharska KAJTEK
  • 2x 1/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:59:17
2023-01-02 11:33:53
Ania Miecznikowska KAJA
  • 1x 1/Spec./Ślepy parkur - MTJ
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
55 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:59:31
2023-01-02 09:29:06
Dawid Kajak INDUS MK
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 21:59:36
2023-01-02 07:16:32
Hubert Prasek ISGAAR
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:49:39
2023-01-01 21:35:38
Marek Wacławik COMME SI
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:49:43
2023-01-01 21:33:59
Marek Wacławik MICHA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:49:49
2023-01-01 21:32:30
Kacper Wacławik KING
  • 2x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
50 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:49:53
2023-01-01 21:31:45
Kacper Wacławik EL-WILLOW MICHAEL
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:49:58
2023-01-01 21:31:16
Marek Wacławik CASALLINY
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:50:00
2023-01-01 21:30:49
Oliwia Grabowska ŁAWNIK
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
47 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:50:03
2023-01-01 21:30:13
Marek Wacławik AMBER
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:50:08
2023-01-01 21:07:26
Maja Wałach GOTHA MK
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 21:50:11
2023-01-01 21:06:31
Maja Wałach ENKLAWA W
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
44 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 16:40:04
2022-12-31 16:17:08
Antonina Mieszkowska CHRIS
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 16:40:06
2022-12-31 16:16:12
Józefina Wiatrak LAMPI
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 16:40:09
2022-12-31 09:37:03
Wiktoria Gawrych ANDA
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2023-01-21 17:19:54
2022-12-30 16:24:41
Iga Cytowska CLINT PLEASURE
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
40 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 17:17:44
2022-12-30 16:16:25
Hanna Kalita LITTLE HICKSTEAD'S LOVE
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 15:19:36
2022-12-30 12:50:50
Julia Jasińska LYNWOOD 4
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 12:40:28
2022-12-30 12:38:34
Zofia Zawadzka CORAZZI
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 12:40:31
2022-12-30 12:33:48
Zofia Zawadzka IRRESISTIBLE B
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 17:15:08
2022-12-30 09:39:07
Hanna Miedziocha LA SCALA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 17:40:27
2022-12-29 23:19:20
Marianna Wawrzynowicz AL CAPONE
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 23:17:03
2022-12-29 21:21:05
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:46:44
2022-12-29 17:45:37
Marcel Wiśniewski MAROKO
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 10:42:33
2022-12-29 16:11:33
Zuzanna Linke INCALA
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 23:17:10
2022-12-29 14:22:57
Zuzanna Woch GALIKAYA
  • 2x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
30 ACCEPTED 2023-01-18 10:12:47
2022-12-29 13:18:44
Karolina Szaniawska JEFFERSON AIRPLANE
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
29 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 23:17:17
2022-12-29 09:49:50
Paulina Zubrzycka PERSHIM
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:24:09
2022-12-28 23:33:17
Dominika Rajza CERKA
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 22:29:43
2022-12-28 18:43:18
Gabriela Kubalska-Marczak DOLLAR DE NUEVO
  • 1x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
26 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:24:33
2022-12-28 17:43:57
Aleksandra Madej WINNIE THE POOH
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:24:38
2022-12-28 17:43:35
Aleksandra Madej CHARLIE BOY
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:24:43
2022-12-28 17:43:34
Łukasz Bogusz SAINT VINCENT
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:24:47
2022-12-28 17:41:14
Paweł Kaliciński ELDORENUS Z
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:24:53
2022-12-28 17:40:50
Paweł Kaliciński GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:24:57
2022-12-28 17:40:20
Paweł Kaliciński SUN PAULA
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:02
2022-12-28 17:39:57
Julia Bogusz CHILLOUT Z
  • 2x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:06
2022-12-28 17:39:47
Paweł Kaliciński LINCOM'S LIBRE CL
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:11
2022-12-28 13:58:33
Martyna Klimczak LIRYKA
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:16
2022-12-28 13:57:51
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:20
2022-12-28 12:12:43
Joanna Piechna-Tomczyk ALIBABA
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
15 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:24
2022-12-28 11:35:31
Amelia Jończyk AFRODYTA AZ
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:29
2022-12-28 11:34:57
Amelia Jończyk ARABESKA
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 00:25:33
2022-12-28 11:33:24
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 11:23:09
2022-12-28 09:41:31
Victoria Możdżyński WATER LILLY
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
11 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 11:23:15
2022-12-27 23:22:42
Ewa Cieślak GAJA
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 11:23:17
2022-12-27 23:17:28
Aleksandra Wytrykowska EMI MK
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 11:23:20
2022-12-27 23:16:53
Nicole Chteinmann TORDIS JAGGUS
  • 1x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
8 ACCEPTED 2022-12-28 11:23:22
2022-12-27 23:16:23
Karolina Maksymow WIZARD MK
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 23:15:00
2022-12-27 23:14:53
Karol Dudziński ESCORDIA MK
  • 1x 4/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 13/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 14/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 23:15:23
2022-12-27 23:13:35
Amelia Abramczyk DELTA
  • 1x 5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 23:15:06
2022-12-27 23:13:05
Maja Zakrzewska MŁODY JAPE
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 23:15:12
2022-12-27 23:12:05
Zofia Chrzanowska CINZANO MK
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
3 ACCEPTED 2022-12-27 22:19:08
2022-12-27 22:15:08
Natalia Szyderska OLIMP
  • 2x 3/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1- MTJ
  • 2x 12/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 21:40:22
2022-12-27 22:13:43
Maria Gonciarek KASINIA
  • 1x 9/N1/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - konkurs na życzenie zawodników
  • 1x 10/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 17:18:49
2022-12-27 21:58:49
Róża Skorupowska COOKIE BACK
  • 2x 2/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu - MTJ
  • 2x 11/LL-50/60/towarzyski - Debiuty - z trafieniem w normę czasu
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abramczyk Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
O054555
2. Aniszewska Dominika Stajnia Primastella
2005 (J.)
brak
3. Balcerowska Dominika KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2002 (MJ.)
O026477
4. Bilińska Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2008 (JM.)
O084572
5. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O039145
6. Bogusz Julia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O065290
7. Bogusz Łukasz KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O062311
8. Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2004 (MJ.)
O033953
9. Chodakowska Michalina SKJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
2007 (J.)
O050807
10. Chodorski Krzysztof St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O013608
11. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
S
O026640
12. Chteinmann Nicole Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
13. Ciborowska Marcelina Maria Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2009 (JM.)
O063911
14. Ciechańska Olga BPK
2008 (JM.)
O076985
15. Cieślak Ewa Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022 (Mł.)
brak
16. Ciszewska Amelia Skj besthorses
2010 (JM.)
O066650
17. Cytowska Iga BPK
2008 (JM.)
O058227
18. Cytowska Iga BPK
2008 (JM.)
O058227
19. Czarnecka Aleksandra Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2011 (JM.)
O064949
20. Czerwińska Maja KS Garo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
21. Dąbek Joanna BPK (MAZ)
2007 (J.)
O050769
22. Dęby Milena St. Stajnia Dęby
S
O009262
23. Dominik Róża Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O021392
24. Dudziński Karol Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O077176
25. Dworacka Tatiana SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2009 (JM.)
O058594
A(w)B(w)LPZJ/1089
26. Dyrcz Julia BPK
2011 (JM.)
Brak
27. Dyrcz Pola BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
28. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O041843
29. Fidecka Kaja Bpk
S
Brak
30. Fita Martyna BPK
2005 (J.)
brak
31. Gajewska Dina brak
2022 (Mł.)
brak
32. Gawrych Wiktoria St. Stajnia Dęby
2007 (J.)
O054579
33. Glińska Kinga Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy EQUINOVA
2003 (MJ.)
O053558
34. Głusek Gabriel Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
35. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
36. Gołębiewski Grzegorz KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O059004
37. Gonciarek Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
10143460
38. Grabowska Maja BPK
2005 (J.)
O064738
39. Grabowska Oliwia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O006099
40. Grad Alicja St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2007 (J.)
O053068
41. Grzybowska-Sieczka Ada BPK (MAZ)
S
O067410
42. Gwóźdź Julia KS Garo
S
O032977
43. Gzowska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
44. Hasulak Alina Bpk
2010 (JM.)
O067817
45. Jannasz Wiktoria KJ ViArt Kampinos
2005 (J.)
O038818
46. Jarosz Michalina BPK (MAZ)
2007 (J.)
O062575
47. Jasińska Julia Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2008 (JM.)
O063988
48. Jończyk Amelia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki ,,Asteria Płock
2004 (MJ.)
O053066
49. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
50. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
51. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
52. Kajak Dawid SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O028288
53. Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
54. Kalita Hanna Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2003 (MJ.)
O043927
55. Kasperek Antonina BPK
2008 (JM.)
O063897
56. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O046520
57. Klimczak Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2004 (MJ.)
O039324
58. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
59. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (J.)
O063453
60. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
61. Kościuch Hanna KJ Wiktorowo
2006 (J.)
O064842
62. Król Lena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O065584
63. Krupa Natalia Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O015180
64. Krzyżanowska Pola LKJ w Gałkowie
2011 (JM.)
O071335
65. Kubalska-Marczak Gabriela BPK (MAZ)
S
O072431
66. Kubicka Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2004 (MJ.)
O066221
67. Legawiec Edyta St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O045507
68. Leonowicz Adrianna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (JM.)
O059202
69. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
S
O018344
70. Linke Zuzanna Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2007 (J.)
O055015
71. Lipińska Zofia KJ Kapitan Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O061136
72. Łakus Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048529
73. Łukaszewska Inga BPK
2010 (JM.)
O076528
74. Łuszczyna Gabriela Bpk
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
75. Mączewska Małgorzata BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O066990
76. Mączewska Maria BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O066989
77. Madej Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O008378
78. Majkowska Marta BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O068865
79. Maksymow Karolina BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O053634
80. Małachowska Anna JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O053679
81. Marciniak- Freitag Aneta Brak
S
Brak
82. Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O046279
83. Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
2005 (J.)
O045772
10226564
84. Miecznikowska Ania Stajnia Bajwik
2008 (JM.)
O084676
85. Miedziocha Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O042682
86. Mieszkowska Antonina bez przynależności klubowej
2007 (J.)
brak
87. Młynarczyk Agnieszka BPK (MAZ)
2004 (MJ.)
O037688
88. Moczkowska Carla KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2009 (JM.)
O058183
89. Moczkowska Mia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (JM.)
O058184
90. Molenda Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (J.)
O059852
91. Mordzelewski Michał St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
92. Możdżyński Victoria Stajnia PrimaStella
2006 (J.)
brak
brak
93. Mucharska Lena Stajnia Bajwik
2011 (JM.)
O085009
94. Nec Maja Stajnia Szybki Konik
2008 (JM.)
brak
95. Nec Nikola Stajnia Szybki Konik
2008 (JM.)
brak
96. Niedzielak Honorata WKJ Lublin
S
O019674
97. Niedzielska Julia Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2004 (MJ.)
O041582
98. Niklińska Gabriella BPK (MAZ)
S
O019682
99. Nowacka Dominika BRAK
S
brak
100. Oleszkiewicz Lena Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O039679
101. Owczarek Dominika KJ Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2004 (MJ.)
O036587
102. Paterek Zofia Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2011 (JM.)
O062312
103. Piasecki Wojciech SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
S
O002135
104. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
105. Piechna-Tomczyk Joanna SKJ Asteria Płock
S
O012697
106. Piekarska-Piotrowicz Ewa Stajnia Bajwik
2010 (JM.)
brak
107. Plaskota Aleksandra Brak
S
Brak
108. Pogorzelska Milena KJ Kapitan
2010 (JM.)
brak
109. Ponińska Helena Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O057006
110. Potyra Alicja Stow. KJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
2012 (Mł.)
O070240
111. Potyra Maja Stow. KJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
2010 (JM.)
O061206
112. Prasek Hubert St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
113. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
114. Przedpełski Stanisław Klub Sportowy EQUINOVA
S
O001821
10025825
115. Rajza Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O050762
116. Rzeszotarska Nikola BPK (MAZ)
2002 (MJ.)
O035412
117. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
118. Sieczka Weronika BPK (MAZ)
2010 (JM.)
O064010
119. Skorupowska Róża Stajnia Primastella
S
O042142
120. Ślazińska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
2007 (J.)
O060770
121. Sobieraj Amelia Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O064591
122. Soplak Dominika Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
2008 (JM.)
O051659
123. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
124. Stępniak Dominika BPK
S
125. Świeżaczyńska Michalina Bpk
2007 (J.)
Brak
126. Świrska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (MJ.)
O043380
127. Szaniawska Karolina Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2006 (J.)
O045596
128. Szeliga Milena KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2009 (JM.)
O070333
129. Szestowicka Maja JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O054330
130. Szewc Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O075107
131. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
132. Szyderska Natalia Stajnia Primastella
2022 (Mł.)
brak
brak
133. Tomaszewicz Jerzy KJ Wiktorowo
S
Brak
134. Tryc Zofia Bpk
2012 (Mł.)
O084738
135. Urbaniak Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O012763
136. Wacławik Kacper Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2013 (Mł.)
O081039
137. Wacławik Marek Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O002899
10073039
138. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2007 (J.)
O046357
139. Wasiluk Antonina Stajnia Primastella
2002 (MJ.)
brak
140. Wawrzynowicz Marianna Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O048604
141. Weka Krzysztof LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O059161
142. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
143. Wiatrak Józefina BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
144. Winnicka Katarzyna KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O062534
145. Wiśniewska Oliwia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2009 (JM.)
Brak
146. Wiśniewski Marcel KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O059701
147. Woch Zuzanna Liderówka
S
brak
148. Wołoszyn Dominika BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O060369
149. Wytrykowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O049769
150. Zadroga Hanna BPK
2009 (JM.)
O068849
151. Zadroga Julia BPK
2010 (JM.)
O068850
152. Zając Diana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O059995
153. Żakowska Zuzanna Stajnia Szybki Konik
2008 (JM.)
brak
154. Zakrzewska Maja BPK - MAZ
2007 (J.)
O062976
155. Zawadzka Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (J.)
O045569
156. Zubrzycka Paulina KS Garo
2009 (JM.)
O060896
157. Żurowicz Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O045598
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

196

ADELE SP POL 2014 klacz jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Donzini
M: Aky I
Brak 616009550049514
2.

197

ADOUR Wielkopolska Poch.trakeńskiego POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Eloquent
M: Apulia
brak A0019047S
3.

87

AFRODYTA AZ PKSP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Granilli S
M: Artemida
K013302 POL009600100507
4.

173

AGA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/pony:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999510434810
5.

221

AL BONILLO PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: El Bonillo
M: Atena / Sword
K030705 161009530214014
6.

21

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi
M: Amazing grace / Arpeggio
K026735 n
7.

86

ALIBABA PKSP POL 2015 wałach gniada/157 F: Izaurus/Contender Son
M: Andaluzja/Tin Tin
K032367 6160095200794
8.

205

ALO VALERĄ-P SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor old. (OS)/ Kannan
M: Aloverien P sp/ Avero hol.
K031505 616009610095617
9.

109

AMBER HANN GER 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Action Blue / Action Breaker
M: Arcita / Acorado
K031089 DE431310735616
10.

115

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tiwele D'Oz / Calvaro
K019753 25000110424492E
11.

102

ANDA MŁP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks / Divisor
M: Arenda / Hebeb
K031699 616006580518211
12.

88

ARABESKA PKSP POL 2009 klacz gniada/167 F: Wieland
M: Ascona V
K031889 616009660880809
13.

164

ARAGONIT GR. E MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/156 F: Regiel
M: Argentyna/Ros
K010464 11128
14.

226

ARIZONA SP POL 2001 klacz gniada/165 F: Płońsk
M: Aria
brak .
15.

213

ARKONA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contender Son
M: Aldana 3
K014268 009 60 02241 05
16.

140

BAJAZYD AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Dżihad
M: Bakera
Brak 616006580246916
17.

66

BANDA KUC POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/pony:148 F: Nando/ Nightstar
M: Bajkowa Gwiazdka/ Alibaba
K030645 B013961S
18.

117

BELLA DINA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Baldini II hol./ Bachus
M: Bima sp/ Almanzor L wetf.
K034418 616009600214018
19.

85

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
20.

133

BROWNBOY TH RJT NEW FOREST PONY NED 2006 wałach gniada/pony:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
K023017 528018020061374
21.

107

CASALLINY HOLST GER 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Clarcon
M: Orobinie/ Lansing
K033839 DE421000131114
22.

239

CASTELLO F:
M:
23.

240

CASTELLO MECKL POL 2013 wałach kara/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Elisa / Corland
K022836 DE427270301713
24.

75

CERKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: /
M: /
K031903 /
25.

191

CHA-CHA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Eldorenus Z / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Centra / Nurjev
K028053 826002150874251
26.

38

CHACCO PERFECT S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K019273 DE455879011009
27.

77

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 gelding grey/166 F: Irco Miro Gii / Irco Mena
M: Quella S / Quick Star
K026991 826002100024725
28.

82

CHILLOUT Z SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/1 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Red Red Allegra / Rommel
K028183 616009661355214
29.

100

CHRIS KUC POL - wałach jasnogniada/pony:125 F: -
M: -
brak uzupełnie
30.

70

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
31.

222

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
32.

99

CLINT PLEASURE HOL GER 2008 klacz siwa/158 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasure / For Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
33.

103

COMME SI WESTF GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cacharel westf./ Christoph Columbus westf.
K028280 DE441410059415
34.

212

CONTENDER H SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Contender Son
M: Cinderella
K034166 616009600183516
35.

4

COOKIE BACK DSP GER 2017 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Christ
M: Quirin
brak DE 456560248217
36.

94

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP
M: Cornelia SP
K029684 -
37.

163

CORNETTO 62 HOL SWE 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Crunch / Clarimo
M: UlikaG / Contender
K035187 DE421000102914
38.

61

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
39.

90

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
40.

220

CZAPLA HUCULSKA POL 2008 Klacz inna/pony:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
brak POL012570170808
41.

144

CZARODZIEJ SK TRAKEŃSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/166 F: Burgund
M: Carmen
K034666 616003010089118
42.

170

DAF Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2002 wałach siwa/150 F: Etogram
M: Dafa
Brak POL020000000195
43.

6

DELTA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Delicja/Kaliniec
K032319 POL 732010079515
44.

127

DIARETTO MECKL GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/163 F: Diamaro / Diarado
M: Carry Vom Liedhof / Casaretto
K029079 DE427270065314
45.

162

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Concetto /
M: Digisport Callista /
K034674 DE431310036811
46.

132

DOLCE VITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea
K027266 616007600287411
47.

14

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF GER 2008 wałach gniada/176 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
K012277 DE441411221808
48.

236

DONDER H KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/pony:149 F: Dexter Leam Pondi
M: Carmen M
K033974 528008090037109
49.

34

DREAM BOY BC HOL POL 2018 wałach gniada/173 F: Denton
M: Viona
Brak Brak
50.

206

DREAM LIFE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Lacome po Landor S
K035528 056015Z55491719
51.

106

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/pony:131 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree's Amigo
M: Eclizja Michael / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
K027113 616013590265610
52.

79

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Catharena Z / Carthago Z
K019570 056015Z55622711
53.

234

ELEGRAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Sentender
M: Elegra
brak 616006590000417
54.

142

ELIZABETH Z Z BEL 2015 klacz gniada/177 F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant De Semilly
M: Columbia/Cassini I
K027909 056015Z55791215
55.

145

EMAR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Maram
M: Ethel/Luron
K010301 616009530412004
56.

72

EMI MK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Echeveria / Landos
K026043 616098200077292
57.

134

EMILIUSZ MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
58.

233

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
K023472 DE431316105611
59.

229

EMPERRATO ANGIELSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Holy Roman Emperor
M: Holda
Brak 372IRE45243902T
60.

215

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch / Lux Z
M: Socca Fontanel / Calvaro
K028901 14476346Q
61.

111

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
62.

181

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef/Heartbreaker
M: Erynia/Palegro
K022588 616009510253113
63.

68

ESCORDIA MK SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Emi MK
K035015 616009600195015
64.

114

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
65.

57

EUROPA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Harpun
M: Egzaltacja
brak 616006660769609
66.

116

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
67.

126

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Kamalve / G.Ramiro Z
K017816 528003201008875
68.

141

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Aramee O.A. / Marlon
K020474 528003201006399
69.

190

FRESCA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Clavius
M: Franchesca
K028445 616009610172114
70.

71

GAJA SP POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris
M: Gloria V
K020695 -
71.

192

GALANT KWPN POL 2011-05-14 gelding other/177 F: querly-elvis
M: rosette c
K024822 528003201105068
72.

92

GALIKAYA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Arithmancer
M: Galicja
brak 616 POL 17010027T
73.

217

GAŁGAN P KONIK POLSKI POL 2009 wałach inna/pony:kuc:1 F: Drzewiak / Syriusz
M: Groza / Hultaj
K030966 K030966
74.

159

GIBRALTAR XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Tempelwachter
M: Garda
K032150 616POL14008305T
75.

160

GINO N.D. KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld / Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
76.

40

GOLDEN ROSE HOLST. POL 2014 klacz siwa/164 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Adrette
K026474 DE421000549514
77.

110

GOTHA MK OLD. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE 418185003412
78.

122

GREEK GETAWAY XX GBR 2017 wałach gniada/161 F: Archipenko / Kingmambo
M: Heat Of The Night / Lear Fan
K035230 8260GB45253049T
79.

188

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
80.

244

GUDORINA VAN DE EIKHOF AES POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Glasgow-W van’t Merelsnest
M: Udorina
K031460 826002150874573
81.

231

GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF AES POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Glasgow-w Van't Merelsnest / Nabab De Reve
M: Udorina / Corland
K031460 826002150874573
82.

80

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/1 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Civanta K-P / Odermus R
K018949 528003201103255
83.

211

HERMES ZAGORKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 wałach inna/pony:145 F: Riko / Lester
M: Hawana / Wiedźmin Ponysport
K031044 6160135802686017
84.

176

HIGHWAY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Convoi / Contender
M: Hiacynta / Grand As
K013836 POL009520014109
85.

202

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 klacz jasnokasztanowata/158 F: Dżingis
M: Henna / Huk
KO22849 PO 006580258402
86.

129

HILON-W SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/- F: HBC Lake Bid /
M: Harfa /
K018594 616009680059210
87.

228

HOPPER KOPN POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: CARRERA
M: ASSIVONA
K021845 528003201206972
88.

150

HOVE’S CARLO NEW FOREST POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/pony:145 F: Bovenheigraaf’s Camillo
M: Hove’s Ronja
K034144 DE 434340150516
89.

91

INCALA HAN GER 2009 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
90.

120

INDUS MK SP POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Marino
M: Infa-Land / Landjonker S
K033239 B0100754S
91.

186

IRON MAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Nonstop
M: Wendolyn
K033216 528003201309659
92.

95

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Vienette / Burggraaf
K027177 528003201306684
93.

124

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/163 F: Castigione L / Contender
M: Ida L / Lux Z
K007335 POL009580085303
94.

121

ISGAAR KUC GER 2005 klacz bułana/pony:149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
K016211 DE422220048005
95.

174

JAILHOUSE Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Lawman
M: Peace Talk
Brak 372IRE45215375T
96.

119

JAMAJKA KUC POL 2012 klacz srokata/pony:127 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616 999 66 05013
97.

169

JANTAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/158 F: Jaśmin
M: Jagódka
brak 616006660207415
98.

195

JAQUIN HOL POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Jaquino
M: E-Antje/Alcatraz
K020672 DE421000530311
99.

224

JASYR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/157 F: Forest
M: Japa
K026643 616006550145309
100.

19

JEFFERSON AIRPLANE KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Triomphe de Muze / Chin Chin
M: Holga / Iago C
K028908 528003201408158
101.

237

JOLY'S JACKPOT BRAK POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/pony:148 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
102.

135

JUULTJE KUC NED 2012 klacz kara/pony:133 F: NN
M: NN
K023955 528015120120189
103.

125

K-TAMIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/160 F: Tabex/Cynik
M: Kwinta/Eternity’S Breath
Brak 616006550064214
104.

32

KAJA KONIK POLSKI POL 2004 klacz inna/145 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661926204
105.

31

KAJTEK KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/pony:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999661416813
106.

128

KANTO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/170 F: Herkules
M: Kantra
Brak POL 007610116308
107.

165

KARERA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Aravel Varo /
M: Kordoba /
K035282 616009660211216
108.

1

KASINIA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
109.

139

KENNEDY DE TREBOX AES AUT 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Kannan
M: Disere De Trebox/ Diamant De Semilly
Brak -
110.

105

KING KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/141 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027968 528019090008881
111.

214

KLONDAIKA ŁOTEWSKA GK POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carpaccio II / Carpaccio
M: Fanta / Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
112.

149

KROSBI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Brandon
M: Kra
KO 2662 616009610055016
113.

171

KRYM OLI HUCULSKA POL 2012 wałach srokata/137 F: Picasso
M: Kalipsa Oli
Brak 616012660054512
114.

37

LA COSTA KUC POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/pony:139 F: Lordek
M: Lila
K028330 616 013 52 00984 14
115.

137

LA PALMA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: La Princessa / Quality Time
K030456 616009510153816
116.

96

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
K020919 DE418180224811
117.

155

LALKA KUC POL 2017 klacz bułana/pony:140 F: kuba
M: Baśka
brak 616999610007617
118.

101

LAMPI KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/pony:116 F: Folkert
M: Lala
brak 013540080705
119.

177

LDINKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2018 klacz gniada/162 F: Leskor 97
M: Krona
Brak B0163305S
120.

83

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Lantessa
K031905 528003201608530
121.

84

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
122.

98

LITTLE HICKSTEAD'S LOVE Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Hickstead White
M: Little Lady
brak DE 418182599316
123.

143

LIZA - RAZU OLD GER 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lizarazu /
M: Elfenlisa /
K029438 DE418180071509
124.

39

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: CORLENSKY
M: LUTHIEN
K022155 616009640116509
125.

198

LORIDA PP HAN POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Alida
K027200 DE431316852214
126.

97

LYNWOOD 4 BAYER GER 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Los Angeles
M: Beate Uhse
K033223 DE 481 810123312
127.

108

ŁAWNIK MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Łysica / Top Gun
K017722 616006590217010
128.

27

ŁEZKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/159 F: Nirkan
M: Łaskawa
K035360 POL007640038707
129.

210

MARISKA NN POL 2012 klacz gniada/pony:139 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032731 528019090009265
130.

18

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/pony:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
K023967 616013610107713
131.

167

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
132.

219

MELA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Candor
M: Mejsi V
Brak 616009660136616
133.

104

MICHA KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Wyander / Odermus R
K032184 528003201701630
134.

235

MILAGROSS TYP.SZL. POL 2011 klacz gniada/pony:148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K023004 616999600286011
135.

153

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK / Cornet Obolensky
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
136.

204

MISTRESS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Chaccato / Chacco - Blue
M: Morena / Turbud Tempo
K029885 616009660707015
137.

138

MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE BWP POL 2012 gelding bay/170 F: Toulon
M: Raina
K026990 056002W00303189
138.

69

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
139.

151

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 wałach siwa/pony:139 F: nn /
M: nn /
K027210 B0103010S
140.

112

MOVIE STAR KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/178 F: Chapeau TN / Clearway
M: Epina / Berlin
K031179 528003201703590
141.

49

MY LORD WESTF GER 2012 ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE441410044613
142.

187

NEXIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 klacz siwa/pony:149 F: Favory XI-38
M: Nikita
brak B0102154S
143.

89

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
144.

67

OLIMP WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kara/165 F: Aktyw
M: Olimpiada
brak B0106123S
145.

178

OSTRÓŻKA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Wanderfurst
M: Ornelia
K022420 DE 455-8785427-08
146.

216

PAJDA HUCUŁ POL 2012 klacz bułana/- F: Natan / Wikt
M: Plamka / Sonet
K030964 616012580509412
147.

156

PASO DOBLE KUC POL 2009 wałach kara/pony:148 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
K027463 616013520055609
148.

93

PERSHIM MŁP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Rashim /
M: Princessa / Diabełek
K027332 616006530199311
149.

232

PIEROT WEST POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
K011983 DE441411573907
150.

227

PINATUBO L WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino-L
K031175 616007610087617
151.

47

POLI LOLI C NN POL 2011 klacz gniada/145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616098200234175
152.

223

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
153.

148

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024973 616009640048013
154.

230

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004
M: Whats Another One / Coevers Diamond Boy
K028256 372414005510112
155.

168

RASHMI DRP GER 2006 klacz gniada/pony:140 F: Messino / Makuba
M: Romi / Rustan el Afas
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
156.

189

RAWDAT SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/173 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
K014537 POL009670021509
157.

209

RINGO KUC POL 2009 wałach bułana/pony:120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K024952 616999661981209
158.

146

RITA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/180 F: nn
M: nn
K029117 -
159.

180

RUFUS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon
M: Rolemma
K027921 616009530112815
160.

193

RULIETTA P SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Ruanda P / Con Calma
K030633 616009610096017
161.

78

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Loran
M: Sirana I
K024425 -
162.

118

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
163.

218

SANDREA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/155 F: nn /
M: Droopy / New Grove Coin
K030985 LV001000003435
164.

147

SHINICHI PROGRES (EX SHINICHI) SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor old. / Kannan
M: Sympatia sp / Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
165.

136

SISKO SZUMAWA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 klacz gniada/158 F: Diamond Green
M: Striking Rose
Brak 616POL16008848T
166.

175

SMILE SL GR. E SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/155 F: ZINEDINE
M: SABENA
K034844 616009661461411
167.

241

SORICCO F:
M:
168.

243

SUDAN SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/Brak F: Carlos DZ
M: Silhouette
brak 616009580427815
169.

201

SUDAN SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/brak F: Carlos DZ
M: Silhouette
brak 616009580427815
170.

81

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
171.

172

SZIKOWNY Pełne Krew Angielska GBR 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Outstrip
M: Blue Mistral
Brak 8260GB45306006T
172.

199

TAVADOS SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/169 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Tajlandia / Landor
K032251 A00091625
173.

123

TENOR SP POL 2010 gelding bay/166 F: Sokrates/ Corrado I
M: Tamiza/ Landjonker S
K021009 616009680087810
174.

73

TORDIS JAGGUS SP POL 2014 wałach srokata/155 F: .
M: .
brak .
175.

238

TORERO KUC POL 2008 ogier kasztanowata/pony:148 F: Bolero
M: Totu
K018393 POL013640060608
176.

208

TULLAMORE PP HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Alida / Aloube Z
K029083 DE431316983015
177.

184

UNO VS KUC CONNEMARA POL 2016 wałach siwa/pony:145 F: Ares
M: Urania Melody
brak 616013670072416
178.

62

VADIS XX POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Battle Of Marengo / Galileo
M: Flying Fantasy / Monsun
K031498 372IRE45243323T
179.

194

VESPUCCI DEL NEGRO DRP POL 2009 wałach kara/pony:146 F: Voyage
M: V
Brak DE434340309709
180.

54

VILLENA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
K029685 616009510235515
181.

157

VULKAN'S COREA DSP GER 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Vulkano Gold
M: /Corea
K033771 DE 455550025716
182.

8

WATER LILLY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/167 F: Radiator
M: Wolibara
brak POL 007661637207
183.

185

WATER LILY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kara/167 F: Radiator
M: Wolibara
brak POL 007661637207
184.

130

WATER QUENN MK PKS POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Marino
M: W.Charon
K033390 616009600256014
185.

242

WIKING KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/155 F: Pentagram
M: Warta Ponysport
Brak 6160135701138
186.

200

WIKING KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Pentagram
M: Warta Ponysport
brak 616013570113814
187.

76

WINNIE THE POOH SP POL 2017 stallion bay/163 F: Concord / Cockpit
M: Wieniawa / Aravel Waro
K034818 616009530032717
188.

74

WIZARD MK Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rash
M: W.Charon
brak 616009600224717
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cytowska Iga BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Gonciarek Maria KJ Strzała Krubiczew
600
SUM:
600.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
250
SUM:
250.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
400
250
SUM:
650.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
300
SUM:
300.00
Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
250
50
SUM:
300.00
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
400
SUM:
400.00
Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
300
150
SUM:
450.00
Ponińska Helena Stow. Warszawski KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Klub Sportowy EQUINOVA
50
200
100
SUM:
350.00
Szaniawska Karolina Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
50
SUM:
50.00
Wacławik Marek Equikam Sp. z o.o.
150
400
400
200
600
SUM:
1750.00
Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
50
SUM:
50.00
Wytrykowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
50
SUM:
50.00
Zawadzka Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramczyk Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DELTA (6)
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-21
32
2023-01-22
4
2023-01-22
7
Aniszewska Dominika
Stajnia Primastella
EUROPA (57)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Balcerowska Dominika
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
TENOR (123)
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-21
Bilińska Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
RUFUS (180)
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-22
18
2023-01-22
Bisaga Ines
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-22
11
Bogusz Julia
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
31
2023-01-22
Bogusz Łukasz
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
8
Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia
INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-21
Chodakowska Michalina
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
KROSBI (149)
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
27
Chodorski Krzysztof
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2023-01-22
5
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-21
1
HIGHWAY (176)
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2023-01-21
29
2023-01-22
15
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
25
Chteinmann Nicole
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-22
1
Ciborowska Marcelina Maria
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
TORERO (238)
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
17
Ciechańska Olga
BPK
JASYR (224)
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-22
13
Cieślak Ewa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GAJA (71)
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-22
4
2023-01-22
26
Ciszewska Amelia
Skj besthorses
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
23
2023-01-22
Cytowska Iga
BPK
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-22
4
50
Czarnecka Aleksandra
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
JUULTJE (135)
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
Czerwińska Maja
KS Garo
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Dąbek Joanna
BPK (MAZ)
GIBRALTAR (159)
2023-01-22
28
2023-01-22
Dęby Milena
St. Stajnia Dęby
2023-01-22
11
2023-01-22
10
Dominik Róża
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
1
LDINKA (177)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Dudziński Karol
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
12
Dworacka Tatiana
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
RASHMI (168)
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
6
Dyrcz Julia
BPK
2023-01-21
1
Dziuba Anna
KJ Sielanka Warka
MAVANDA (167)
2023-01-21
7
Fidecka Kaja
Bpk
JAILHOUSE (174)
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
25
2023-01-22
33
Fita Martyna
BPK
SUDAN (201)
2023-01-22
32
2023-01-22
Gajewska Dina
brak
ARIZONA (226)
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
1
Gawrych Wiktoria
St. Stajnia Dęby
ANDA (102)
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
25
Glińska Kinga
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy EQUINOVA
2023-01-21
15
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-22
18
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Godek Tomasz
LKJ w Gałkowie
2023-01-22
33
2023-01-22
23
Gołębiewski Grzegorz
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
GALANT (192)
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-22
30
Gonciarek Maria
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
1
600
Grabowska Oliwia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
ŁAWNIK (108)
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-22
15
Grad Alicja
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-22
16
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-22
20
2023-01-22
Grzybowska-Sieczka Ada
BPK (MAZ)
ADOUR (197)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Gwóźdź Julia
KS Garo
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-22
25
2023-01-22
9
Gzowska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
16
2023-01-22
Hasulak Alina
Bpk
DAF (170)
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
10
KRYM OLI (171)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Jannasz Wiktoria
KJ ViArt Kampinos
CLICQUOT (222)
2023-01-22
4
PORTOS (223)
2023-01-22
8
Jasińska Julia
Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-22
34
2023-01-22
18
Jończyk Amelia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki ,,Asteria Płock
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-22
21
2023-01-22
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
MINNESOTA (153)
2023-01-21
1
250
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-22
19
2023-01-22
7
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
GINO N.D. (160)
2023-01-21
2
400
2023-01-22
3
250
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
TAVADOS (199)
2023-01-21
2
300
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-22
23
2023-01-22
5
Kajak Dawid
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
INDUS MK (120)
2023-01-21
26
2023-01-21
Kaliciński Paweł
St. Warszawski KJ
2023-01-21
28
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-22
13
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-22
1
250
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
5
50
Kalita Hanna
Klub Jeździecki Equireno
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
32
Kasperek Antonina
BPK
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
VILLENA (54)
2023-01-22
21
2023-01-22
7
Klimczak Martyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
LIRYKA (84)
2023-01-21
15
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-22
20
2023-01-22
12
BETINA (85)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-22
11
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-21
Komornicka Melania
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
SANDMAN (118)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-22
9
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
5
2023-01-22
18
Kościuch Hanna
KJ Wiktorowo
FRESCA (190)
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-22
29
2023-01-22
Król Lena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
WIKING (200)
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Krupa Natalia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
20
Krzyżanowska Pola
LKJ w Gałkowie
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
Kubalska-Marczak Gabriela
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
Kubicka Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
MELA (219)
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
1
Legawiec Edyta
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
VADIS (62)
2023-01-21
36
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
24
2023-01-22
Leonowicz Adrianna
KJ Wiktorowo
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
31
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-22
15
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-21
10
DIARETTO (127)
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-22
2
400
Linke Zuzanna
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
INCALA (91)
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
Lipińska Zofia
KJ Kapitan Warszawa
MARISKA (210)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Łakus Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-22
Łukaszewska Inga
BPK
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
Łuszczyna Gabriela
Bpk
AGA (173)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Mączewska Maria
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-22
22
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
Madej Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
13
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
35
2023-01-21
25
2023-01-22
11
Majkowska Marta
BPK (MAZ)
HILON-W (129)
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
28
2023-01-22
Maksymow Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
21
2023-01-22
Marciniak- Freitag Aneta
Brak
EMPERRATO (229)
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
1
Matyjasik Patrycja
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2023-01-22
6
2023-01-22
16
Michalak Zofia
KS Garo Zaborów
FARAMEE M (141)
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
4
50
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-22
4
100
Miecznikowska Ania
Stajnia Bajwik
KAJA (32)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Miedziocha Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
20
2023-01-22
10
Mieszkowska Antonina
bez przynależności klubowej
CHRIS (100)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Młynarczyk Agnieszka
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
30
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-22
9
Moczkowska Carla
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MILAGROSS (235)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-22
2
2023-01-22
22
Moczkowska Mia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DONDER H (236)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
4
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
20
2023-01-22
1
Molenda Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
Mordzelewski Michał
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
MISTRESS (204)
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
5
2023-01-22
22
2023-01-22
6
Możdżyński Victoria
Stajnia PrimaStella
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-22
Mucharska Lena
Stajnia Bajwik
KAJTEK (31)
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
5
JAMAJKA (119)
2023-01-21
5
Nec Maja
Stajnia Szybki Konik
GAŁGAN P (217)
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
1
Nec Nikola
Stajnia Szybki Konik
SANDREA (218)
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-21
20
Niedzielak Honorata
WKJ Lublin
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
29
2023-01-22
ARKONA (213)
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
19
2023-01-22
Niedzielska Julia
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
EPOPEJA (181)
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-22
13
2023-01-22
Niklińska Gabriella
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-21
Nowacka Dominika
BRAK
ELEGRAM (234)
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
Oleszkiewicz Lena
Stow. Warszawski KJ
QUALILAS (230)
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-22
7
Owczarek Dominika
KJ Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
EMILIUSZ (134)
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
33
2023-01-22
23
2023-01-22
24
Paterek Zofia
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
BANDA (66)
2023-01-21
15
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
12
2023-01-21
1
Piasecki Wojciech
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
WIKING (242)
2023-01-21
4
SUDAN (243)
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-21
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LORIDA PP (198)
2023-01-22
10
2023-01-22
2
300
2023-01-22
2
150
2023-01-22
12
Piechna-Tomczyk Joanna
SKJ Asteria Płock
ALIBABA (86)
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-21
12
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-22
13
Piekarska-Piotrowicz Ewa
Stajnia Bajwik
LALKA (155)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Plaskota Aleksandra
Brak
ADELE (196)
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
Pogorzelska Milena
KJ Kapitan
RINGO (209)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Ponińska Helena
Stow. Warszawski KJ
RITA (146)
2023-01-21
15
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
11
2023-01-22
3
100
Potyra Alicja
Stow. KJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
6
Potyra Maja
Stow. KJ Bobrowy Staw Sowia Wola
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
24
Prasek Hubert
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
ISGAAR (121)
2023-01-21
5
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-22
14
2023-01-22
16
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
SORICCO (241)
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
30
2023-01-22
Przedpełski Stanisław
Klub Sportowy EQUINOVA
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
26
ESKOBAR (114)
2023-01-21
5
50
2023-01-22
3
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
3
200
2023-01-21
3
100
2023-01-22
6
CASTELLO (240)
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-22
13
Rajza Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
CERKA (75)
2023-01-21
8
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
5
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
2023-01-21
34
2023-01-22
25
Sieczka Weronika
BPK (MAZ)
HILDA (202)
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Skorupowska Róża
Stajnia Primastella
2023-01-21
2
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
1
Ślazińska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
LA PALMA (137)
2023-01-21
14
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
27
2023-01-21
14
Sobieraj Amelia
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
ŁEZKA (27)
2023-01-21
18
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
11
2023-01-22
Soplak Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Łąck przy Stadzie Ogierów w Łącku
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Stępniak Dominika
BPK
2023-01-21
Świeżaczyńska Michalina
Bpk
SZIKOWNY (172)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Świrska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
Szaniawska Karolina
Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2023-01-21
5
50
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-22
14
2023-01-22
Szeliga Milena
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
2
Szewc Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JANTAR (169)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2023-01-21
19
2023-01-21
Szyderska Natalia
Stajnia Primastella
OLIMP (67)
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
16
2023-01-22
15
Tomaszewicz Jerzy
KJ Wiktorowo
KANTO (128)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
23
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
Tryc Zofia
Bpk
AGA (173)
2023-01-22
2
2023-01-22
Urbaniak Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
EMIRATES (233)
2023-01-22
14
2023-01-22
26
Wacławik Kacper
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KING (105)
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Wacławik Marek
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
COMME SI (103)
2023-01-21
2
150
2023-01-21
1
400
2023-01-22
1
400
MICHA (104)
2023-01-21
22
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-22
3
200
CASALLINY (107)
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
1
600
AMBER (109)
2023-01-21
10
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-22
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
GOTHA MK (110)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-22
5
50
2023-01-22
19
ENKLAWA W (111)
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-21
7
2023-01-22
22
2023-01-22
12
Wasiluk Antonina
Stajnia Primastella
2023-01-21
7
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-22
Weka Krzysztof
LKJ w Gałkowie
PIEROT (232)
2023-01-21
11
2023-01-22
14
2023-01-22
24
2023-01-21
19
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2023-01-22
2
2023-01-22
6
Wiatrak Józefina
BPK
LAMPI (101)
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Winnicka Katarzyna
KJ Wiktorowo
RAWDAT (189)
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
17
2023-01-22
12
Wiśniewska Oliwia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
CZAPLA (220)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Wiśniewski Marcel
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
MAROKO (18)
2023-01-21
17
2023-01-21
Woch Zuzanna
Liderówka
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
Wołoszyn Dominika
BPK (MAZ)
IRYDION L (124)
2023-01-21
21
2023-01-21
Wytrykowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
EMI MK (72)
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
9
2023-01-22
21
2023-01-22
4
50
2023-01-21
4
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-22
9
2023-01-22
17
Zadroga Hanna
BPK
IRON MAN (186)
2023-01-21
15
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
14
2023-01-22
NEXIA (187)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
2023-01-22
2
Zadroga Julia
BPK
UNO VS (184)
2023-01-21
3
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
JAQUIN (195)
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-22
1
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-21
1
Zając Diana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2023-01-22
15
2023-01-22
Żakowska Zuzanna
Stajnia Szybki Konik
PAJDA (216)
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Zakrzewska Maja
BPK - MAZ
2023-01-22
16
2023-01-22
2023-01-21
2023-01-21
Zawadzka Zofia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
CORAZZI (94)
2023-01-21
13
2023-01-21
26
2023-01-22
7
2023-01-21
4
50
2023-01-21
24
2023-01-22
27
Zubrzycka Paulina
KS Garo
PERSHIM (93)
2023-01-21
27
2023-01-21
2023-01-22
31
2023-01-22
Żurowicz Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
EMAR (145)
2023-01-21
6
2023-01-22
8
2023-01-21
1
2023-01-22
19

Number of Riders: 157

Number of Horses: 188

The sum of prizes: 5 550.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl