Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w skokach przez przeszkody
Leśna Wola, 18-19.06.2022r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:04:40
2022-06-12 13:15:36
Wiktoria Ostoja-Kowalska MEFEDRON
  • 1x 2T/LL80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3T/LL90/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6T/LL80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7T/LL90/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:04:45
2022-06-12 12:26:01
Aleksandra Wacławek DEXTER
  • 1x Spec./40cm/Konkurs Specjalny Pony Games 40 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:04:48
2022-06-12 12:25:39
Damian Ostręga SACHARINE Z
  • 1x 4T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1R/P/regionalny - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:04:52
2022-06-12 12:25:05
Damian Ostręga DRIVE ME CRAZY Z
  • 1x 4T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1R/P/regionalny - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:04:55
2022-06-12 12:24:31
Agnieszka Cebulak QUINCY
  • 1x 2R/N/regionalny - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:04:58
2022-06-11 10:29:48
Gabriela Duszkiewicz DOMINANTA Z
  • 1x 3T/LL90/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:05:05
2022-06-11 10:28:56
Maja Duszkiewicz M - ZORIKA
  • 2x Spec./40cm/Konkurs Specjalny Pony Games 40 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:05:08
2022-06-10 14:53:09
Julia Gumulak CANTO AMICOR
  • 2x 4T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1R/P/regionalny - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/P/regionalny - dwufazowy, art. 274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 22:05:14
2022-06-10 11:44:37
Kamila Kowalewska KENSINGTON RV
  • 1x 1R/P/regionalny - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/P/regionalny - dwufazowy, art. 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-07 11:14:59
2022-06-07 07:54:53
Kaja Hus BELLA
  • 1x 3T/LL90/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7T/LL90/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-05 13:46:35
2022-06-04 17:31:55
Teresa Idzik SHELBY I
  • 1x 1R/P/regionalny - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/P/regionalny - dwufazowy, art. 274.1.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-03 12:43:20
2022-06-02 22:45:51
Amelia Tokarz CHACITOL
  • 1x 3T/LL90/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4T/L/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-03 12:43:17
2022-06-02 22:44:09
Julia Mnich MAJOR
  • 2x 2T/LL80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-03 12:43:10
2022-06-02 20:02:17
Adrianna Szczygielska ELEGANCE PRZEDŚWIT
  • 2x 1R/P/regionalny - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O021799
2. Duszkiewicz Gabriela KJ Stajnia Jaślany
S
O007692
3. Duszkiewicz Maja BPK
2014 (Mł.)
brak
4. Gumulak Julia OJK Barcice
2007 (JM.)
O058349
5. Hus Kaja BPK Podkarpackie
2009 (JM.)
O064585
6. Idzik Teresa BPK
S
O039156
7. Kowalewska Kamila Klub Sportowy Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O038034
8. Mnich Julia Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
2005 (J.)
-
9. Ostoja-Kowalska Wiktoria -
2003 (MJ.)
O056622
4838/21 B(w)
10. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
11. Szczygielska Adrianna bpk
S
O034836
12. Tokarz Amelia Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
2005 (J.)
O052339
13. Wacławek Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2010 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BELLA HAN UKR 2013 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Ballybo / Balou du Rouet
M: Ella / Embassy I
K028085 DE431319625813
2.

CANTO AMICOR OLDENBURGER POL 18.04.2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Conthargos
M: Cenny
K018705 DE418184029011
3.

CHACITOL - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K012177 -
4.

DEXTER SP POL 2000 wałach siwa/164 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Brak Xxx
5.

DOMINANTA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Letty
K033637 ---
6.

DRIVE ME CRAZY Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier kara/173 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: A New Pearl / Aerobic
K034088 056015Z55004917
7.

ELEGANCE PRZEDŚWIT AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Emita
M: Egreta
K031366 826002170880122
8.

KENSINGTON RV KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Balou RV
K030083 528003201507057
9.

M - ZORIKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/132 F: Maron
M: Zuzia
brak brak
10.

MAJOR - POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
K011006 -
11.

MEFEDRON KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach jelenia/155 F: Machomet
M: Elmatina
brak 616013630150317
12.

QUINCY BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Echo v/h Neerenbosch / Chin Chin
M: Vernie du Coeur des Collines Z / Verdi
K030100 056002W00314047
13.

SACHARINE Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky
M: Holly M
Xxx Xxx
14.

SHELBY I AES POL 2009 klacz gniada/163 F: Grey
M: Embera
K033792 616094501006873
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 14

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl