Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
34 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 09:49:39
2022-05-16 09:49:14
Aleksandra Puch JUGA
  • 1x 2/CNC100/
33 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 10:03:56
2022-05-11 09:16:34
Aleksandra Ciesielczuk PERFECT PLAYER
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
32 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 10:03:58
2022-05-10 22:47:18
Lena Ciszek PERS
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
31 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 10:03:59
2022-05-10 22:46:48
Lena Ciszek POLARNI BOURE
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
30 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:43:48
2022-05-10 00:13:28
Aleksandra Stańska RAPSODIA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/
29 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:43:50
2022-05-10 00:12:25
Aleksandra Stańska L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/
28 ACCEPTED 2022-05-10 08:43:55
2022-05-09 19:07:20
Zofia Klimaszewska BLACK BEAUTY
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
27 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 08:26:37
2022-05-09 09:44:48
Julia Biedrzycka SANTANDER AA
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
26 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 08:10:21
2022-05-08 20:25:17
Jarosław Pawłowski EL-VIS
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
25 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 23:02:36
2022-05-08 20:24:58
Jarosław Pawłowski CANNABIS
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
24 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 23:02:27
2022-05-08 19:28:51
Agata Charzyńska ELIZABETH
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
23 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 23:02:24
2022-05-08 19:27:28
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
22 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 23:02:18
2022-05-08 15:12:48
Maria Steczowicz FLAPIE DES FRENES Z
  • 1x 2/CNC100/
21 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 13:06:35
2022-05-08 10:16:04
Marcel Ważyński DIACONTINA
  • 1x 2/CNC100/
20 ACCEPTED 2022-05-08 13:06:36
2022-05-08 10:15:43
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA - P
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 21:50:15
2022-05-07 21:40:36
Zofia Klimaszewska DON ARAGORN
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 21:50:33
2022-05-07 21:38:28
Gabriela Beczak CRISTAL B
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 21:50:41
2022-05-07 19:49:54
Patrycja Knap SAKE ALANDI
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 21:50:45
2022-05-07 19:48:23
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 21:50:49
2022-05-07 19:47:30
Magdalena Rybowicz AMARILLO
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 21:50:52
2022-05-07 19:47:11
Mila Gomulec LORD
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 21:50:56
2022-05-07 19:46:52
Mila Gomulec FELICJA
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 09:14:08
2022-05-06 21:07:13
Weronika Łukaszewska TIGER
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-07 09:14:11
2022-05-06 15:33:36
Leszek Wygachiewicz SAINT BOMER
  • 1x 2/CNC100/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 08:11:52
2022-05-05 16:22:23
Artur Brzozowski CONTEXT
  • 1x 2/CNC100/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-04 20:57:41
2022-05-04 17:13:47
Natalia Figas SAKS
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 21:07:17
2022-05-02 12:47:12
Kamila Boś ANDIAMO GIRL
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-03 21:07:18
2022-05-02 12:46:17
Anna Stach SHY BOY
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-02 11:42:17
2022-05-02 09:11:30
Marta Grygierek BRYLANT
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 21:11:14
2022-04-30 18:11:24
Dariusz Sulowski HAWAJKA
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 21:11:16
2022-04-30 18:05:23
Dariusz Sulowski TAMARELL
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-30 21:11:18
2022-04-30 18:04:41
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 10:22:32
2022-04-26 23:29:31
Natalia Kotyra NICE SILVER
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 08:13:22
2022-04-26 09:52:43
Michał Stolarczyk BANDANGO
  • 1x 1/CNC80/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Beczak Gabriela Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2006 (J.)
O041372
2. Biedrzycka Julia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2005 (J.)
O048340
3. Boś Kamila WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2004 (J.)
O055645
4. Brzozowski Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O024188
5. Charzyńska Agata KJ Aldragho
S
O055918
6. Ciesielczuk Aleksandra Wojciechowa Stajnia
S
O044050
7. Ciszek Lena Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2009 (JM.)
O059266
8. Figas Natalia WZJ Lublin- SJ Stajnia w sadzie
S
O008266
9. Gomulec Mila KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
O058634
10. Grygierek Marta KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O047843
11. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
12. Klimaszewska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
S
O013052
13. Knap Patrycja KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O058755
14. Kotyra Natalia Stow. SKJ Grobice
2003 (MJ.)
O027148
15. Krupa Justyna KJ Facimiech
2006 (J.)
O043322
16. Łukaszewska Weronika BPK (LUL)
2008 (JM.)
O061931
17. Pawłowski Jarosław Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O000485
18. Puch Aleksandra KJ FACIMIECH
2007 (JM.)
O060053
19. Rybowicz Magdalena KJ Facimiech
2009 (JM.)
O059408
20. Stach Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O000592
21. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
S
O012725
10118361
22. Steczowicz Maria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
23. Stolarczyk Michał WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2005 (J.)
O069564
24. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
25. Ważyński Marcel Walewicki KJ Gabon
S
O040073
10181400
26. Wygachiewicz Leszek WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
S
O041122
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
2.

17

ANDIAMO GIRL OS POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Andiamo Hippika
M: Alkora / Cordial
K025780 DE418183339911
3.

11

BANDANGO M (AA) POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Batalia
K033928 616006580202417
4.

31

BANDEROLA - P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
K030333 616009670016115
5.

4

BLACK BEAUTY XX POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ecosse
M: Becky Gold / Java Gold
K030812 616POL14008362T
6.

15

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
7.

16

BRYLANT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Landor
M: Branka
K032002 616007610089517
8.

32

CANNABIS SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: Rascin
M: Cyrkonia
K034160 616009580265518
9.

20

CONTEXT Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 ogier siwa/mk:151 F: Haytham Albadeia
M: Constanza
K026560 616POL13009957A
10.

24

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z
M: Zandorella KZ / Zandor Z
K025098 616999680051713
11.

30

DIACONTINA HANOWERSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Diacontinus
M: Count's Campina
K030915 DE431317900117
12.

23

DON ARAGORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Le Duc
M: Damara I
K030878 616009570039216
13.

33

EL-VIS SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/168 F: DROP
M: ESKA
K034123 616009580371018
14.

36

ELIZABETH M. POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Dąbek / Emetyt
M: Elita / Banknot
K028146 616 006 51 01605 15
15.

29

FELICJA KUC FERIŃSKI POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Emos
M: Fantazja
K030868 616013570121716
16.

34

FLAPIE DES FRENES Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 klacz srokata/170 F: Fango in Blue
M: Nikita des Fresnes
Brak 10328236F
17.

13

HAWAJKA PKSP POL 2.02.2018. klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Hippica Koh-i-noor/Kannan
M: Hańcza/Grey
K033940 616 009 54 00191 18
18.

42

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA AA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/170 F: HUZAR
M: JULITA
K024197 616006591044913
19.

38

L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Lena
K029228 616009570112715
20.

28

LORD KUC POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
K031376 000000731
21.

12

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
22.

39

PERFECT PLAYER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Davinci
M: Piramida
K028072 616006580030715
23.

40

PERS XXXX POL Xxcc ogier gniada/kuc:Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx 616999610217212
24.

41

POLARNI BOURE XX POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: rainbows for life
M: polarni hwezda
K031400 *178/08*
25.

37

RAPSODIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
K019854
26.

22

SAINT BOMER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 ogier siwa/163 F: RAJSAMAN
M: Sante Colombe(IRE)
K033495 17451532S
27.

25

SAKE ALANDI Pełna Krew Angielska CZE 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Alandi / Galileo
M: Stromboli / Enjoy Plan
K030866 203CZE000089160
28.

19

SAKS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/173 F: Jurand
M: Salwa
K031935 616006580471312
29.

10

SANTANDER AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Sentender
M: Safira / Awans
K032633 A0007154S
30.

18

SHY BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Landstreicher
M: Szecherezada/Quamiro
K026141
31.

14

TAMARELL M./XO POL 2017 ogier kara/165 F: Efekt/Veritas
M: Tamaria/Decoration
K031453 616006580203117
32.

35

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Melvin Candy / Linaro (DE)
M: Alvina de Chatelain / Forban de Ravary
K026542 07389054T
33.

21

TIGER MŁP POL 2002 wałach siwa/162 F: Matador
M: Tinka / Maroko
K012879 POL006580245302
34.

26

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Beczak Gabriela
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2022-05-21
Biedrzycka Julia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2022-05-21
Boś Kamila
WKJ Lublin / SJ Karino
2022-05-21
Brzozowski Artur
WKJ Lublin
CONTEXT (20)
2022-05-21
Charzyńska Agata
KJ Aldragho
2022-05-21
Ciesielczuk Aleksandra
Wojciechowa Stajnia
2022-05-21
Ciszek Lena
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
PERS (40)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Figas Natalia
WZJ Lublin- SJ Stajnia w sadzie
SAKS (19)
2022-05-21
Gomulec Mila
KJ Facimiech
LORD (28)
2022-05-21
FELICJA (29)
2022-05-21
Grygierek Marta
KJ Facimiech
BRYLANT (16)
2022-05-21
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2022-05-21
Klimaszewska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Knap Patrycja
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-21
Kotyra Natalia
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2022-05-21
Krupa Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-21
Łukaszewska Weronika
BPK (LUL)
TIGER (21)
2022-05-21
Pawłowski Jarosław
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2022-05-21
EL-VIS (33)
2022-05-21
Puch Aleksandra
KJ FACIMIECH
JUGA (42)
2022-05-21
Rybowicz Magdalena
KJ Facimiech
2022-05-21
Stach Anna
WKJ Lublin
SHY BOY (18)
2022-05-21
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Steczowicz Maria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2022-05-21
Stolarczyk Michał
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2022-05-21
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
HAWAJKA (13)
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Ważyński Marcel
Walewicki KJ Gabon
2022-05-21
2022-05-21
Wygachiewicz Leszek
WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
2022-05-21

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl