Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B i HZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 29-30.01.2022r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
86 ACCEPTED 2022-01-23 13:56:51
2022-01-23 13:50:55
Magdalena Tyszko SELLINO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 19:32:44
2022-01-22 18:39:36
Zofia Chrzanowska DELTA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 19:32:45
2022-01-22 18:39:00
Pola Nalewajek PEGAZUS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 19:32:47
2022-01-22 18:37:58
Maja Zakrzewska MŁODY JAPE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
82 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 16:22:46
2022-01-22 16:18:22
Oliwia Reaud ROCO AK
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 16:22:45
2022-01-22 16:15:00
Oliwia Reaud LUIGI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 15:32:09
2022-01-22 11:48:08
Maja Stańczyk HEROS
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
79 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 15:32:07
2022-01-22 09:53:36
Julia Ostrowska CINCINNATI RED WINE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 09:14:54
2022-01-22 00:41:45
Anna Dziuba DOLLAR DE NUEVO
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 09:14:59
2022-01-22 00:41:25
Anna Dziuba MAVANDA
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 09:15:03
2022-01-22 00:41:10
Anna Dziuba ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 09:15:06
2022-01-21 23:01:35
Martyna Mitrowska BORYS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
74 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 21:56:51
2022-01-21 20:45:02
Iga Cytowska CLINT PLEASURE
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 20:39:45
2022-01-21 20:28:45
Monika Kulesza LOWERBORDER'S LISA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 20:39:48
2022-01-21 20:18:27
Monika Kulesza WOLF'S MORITZ "V
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:35:45
2022-01-21 17:31:05
Tomasz Godek GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:35:47
2022-01-21 17:28:22
Krzysztof Weka PIEROT
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
69 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:35:51
2022-01-21 17:23:33
Krzysztof Weka SERPENTYNA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:35:55
2022-01-21 17:22:06
Kuba Kraśko CONSTANTIN
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:35:59
2022-01-21 17:18:01
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:36:03
2022-01-21 17:17:36
Kaja Sosnowska-Niemczuk SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:36:09
2022-01-21 14:49:20
Irena Pawłowska MESKALINA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:36:14
2022-01-21 12:27:47
Amelia Zubczyńska SHAKKATO PB Z
  • 2x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:36:18
2022-01-21 11:39:57
Zuzanna Bargiełowska FOREST
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
62 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:36:22
2022-01-21 11:18:18
Dorota Wakulińska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:36:25
2022-01-21 11:17:08
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
60 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 17:36:29
2022-01-21 10:48:35
Maria Majchrzak DAVINCI
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 22:37:21
2022-01-20 21:54:15
Lena Janiszewska CONWAY H
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 22:37:23
2022-01-20 21:53:51
Lena Janiszewska PRIDE OF BALLYMORE
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 21:44:16
2022-01-20 20:25:55
Natalia Drzewiecka SANT QUVE K
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 21:44:19
2022-01-20 17:37:08
Ola Mrowiec PONCESJA
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 21:44:24
2022-01-20 17:36:51
Anna Pieklak LANTANI
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 21:44:28
2022-01-20 15:50:11
Wiktoria Wrzosek HEROICZNY
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 21:43:17
2022-01-20 14:55:16
Aleksandra Grudzień ENJOLIE
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
52 ACCEPTED 2022-01-22 09:15:11
2022-01-20 12:31:04
Maja Wałach GOTHA MK
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 13:11:27
2022-01-20 12:30:03
Maja Wałach ENKLAWA W
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 10:35:55
2022-01-19 21:48:27
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 19:49:50
2022-01-19 19:35:58
Zofia Chrzanowska CLIO MK
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 10:52:33
2022-01-18 22:44:09
Michał Siejek NEVIL
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-01-23 16:50:06
2022-01-18 21:58:47
Maja Grabowska HOPPER
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
46 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 10:52:38
2022-01-18 21:56:38
Ida Gałaszewska-Bogusz HARY
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
45 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 20:16:00
2022-01-18 19:13:50
Aleksandra Prusicka KORWETTA II
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 20:16:03
2022-01-18 15:41:38
Hanna Sieradzan MONTE CARLO
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 20:16:06
2022-01-18 13:04:45
Aneta Smaga CALGARY PJ
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
42 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 19:27:15
2022-01-17 18:47:42
Gabriela Gruszka AKCERON
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
41 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 19:27:17
2022-01-17 18:47:14
Gabriela Gruszka ARENA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 10:51:03
2022-01-17 09:59:48
Aleksandra Brzozowska HOKEY POKEY
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 16:04:30
2022-01-16 15:48:02
Magdalena Erd SEPTEMBER HIT
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
38 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 13:02:01
2022-01-16 12:59:37
Barbara Saulewicz RASPADO
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
37 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 13:02:05
2022-01-16 10:41:42
Inga Wach NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
36 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 13:02:08
2022-01-16 07:24:33
Herbert Szrajer RAMONA VDH
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 13:02:11
2022-01-16 07:24:03
Matylda Szrajer BONA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 10:30:14
2022-01-15 22:55:22
Emilia Matysiewicz KON’AMIE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
33 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 10:30:22
2022-01-15 20:15:26
Alicja Bolesta BERA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
32 ACCEPTED 2022-01-16 10:30:24
2022-01-15 16:53:15
Bianka Kwiatkowska M CANTORI S
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 15:30:14
2022-01-15 14:49:40
Julia Mroczek COOL DOLLAR
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 15:30:20
2022-01-15 14:01:35
Maria Kozina LUCKY MIKE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-01-20 18:33:04
2022-01-15 13:46:19
Martyna Jurczak BE OKEY
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
28 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 12:56:56
2022-01-15 12:53:57
Julia Sopińska MADERA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 12:56:58
2022-01-15 12:53:35
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 12:21:35
2022-01-15 12:16:50
Wiktoria Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 11:48:00
2022-01-15 10:34:38
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko SHINJUKU
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 11:48:03
2022-01-15 10:32:28
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CHICO VALIENTE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 18:24:56
2022-01-15 09:13:41
Luiza Górska REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-01-15 11:48:08
2022-01-15 08:42:06
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko GANDY DEL ABBAYE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 21:04:11
2022-01-14 20:07:44
Tola Świerczyńska DUDOK L
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-01-14 15:29:26
2022-01-14 11:05:03
Paulina Salamon FOR EXAMPLE
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-01-19 10:52:47
2022-01-13 20:16:04
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 21:10:23
2022-01-13 13:15:25
Julia Pawłowska MY LADY
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-13 21:10:26
2022-01-13 13:14:34
Julia Pawłowska KATSUMI B
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 22:59:35
2022-01-12 22:08:31
Katarzyna Szysz TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
15 ACCEPTED 2022-01-12 22:59:38
2022-01-12 22:07:46
Paweł Foremny CALIPSO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 22:17:29
2022-01-11 20:59:15
Julia Jasińska LYNWOOD 4
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-23 18:03:39
2022-01-11 19:53:56
Naomi Dardzińska SKYWALKER LAZAR
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-23 18:04:35
2022-01-11 19:52:57
Maja Szestowicka CHA-CHA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 22:17:32
2022-01-11 18:56:19
Nadia Cymer LONDON
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-11 00:40:29
2022-01-10 19:02:34
Julia Chróścik RAVEL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 15:51:54
2022-01-10 15:49:37
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-10 15:51:57
2022-01-10 15:49:14
Elżbieta Kondzioła NEW GOLD
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 18:13:35
2022-01-09 16:55:32
Oliwia Szarłat WIZARD MK
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 18:13:39
2022-01-09 14:13:06
Dorota Radzikowska BASHIRA-K
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 18:13:41
2022-01-09 10:04:36
Liliana Kostkowska BRICKELL HETTY
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-09 18:13:43
2022-01-08 14:40:15
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 19:23:31
2022-01-05 22:45:34
Dominika Szymańska DJANGO
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 19:23:34
2022-01-05 22:44:35
Monika Powroznik DENZEL WASHINGTON
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 19:23:39
2022-01-05 22:34:53
Dominika Maruda CALIFORNIA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bargiełowska Zuzanna bqk
2003 (MJ.)
O043681
2. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O039145
3. Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O052014
4. Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064287
5. Chróścik Julia Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O050768
6. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
7. Cymer Nadia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
brak
8. Cytowska Iga Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
O058227
9. Dardzińska Naomi JKS Equita Świętochów
2007 (JM.)
O064018
10. Drzewiecka Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O031033
11. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O041843
12. Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O053559
13. Foremny Paweł JKS Umiastów
S
O038901
14. Gałaszewska-Bogusz Ida KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O050764
15. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
16. Górska Luiza Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
17. Grabowska Maja bpk
2005 (J.)
O064738
18. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
19. Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O041686
20. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
21. Jasińska Julia Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2008 (JM.)
O063988
22. Jurczak Martyna Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2007 (JM.)
O057381
23. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
24. Kostkowska Liliana SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2012 (Mł.)
O059440
25. Kozina Maria TKJ Garbówek
S
O028675
26. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
27. Kulesza Monika KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2012 (Mł.)
O063686
28. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O040541
29. Majchrzak Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O056585
30. Maruda Dominika Sportowy Klub Jeździecki MPPM
S
LZRWZJ/112/22
31. Matysiewicz Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (MJ.)
O058283
32. Mitrowska Martyna Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O036853
33. Mroczek Julia BPK (MAZ)
S
O029043
34. Mrowiec Ola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki MPPM
2006 (J.)
O053407
35. Nalewajek Pola BPK - MAZ
2010 (JM.)
O064838
36. Olesiejuk Jakub Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
37. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
38. Pawłowska Irena KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O039852
39. Pawłowska Julia -
S
O050858
40. Pieklak Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki MPPM
S
O046315
41. Powroznik Monika Sportowy Klub Jeździecki MPPM
S
O021484
42. Prusicka Aleksandra Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2003 (MJ.)
O063712
43. Radzikowska Dorota BPK - MAZ
S
O039163
44. Reaud Oliwia BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O055548
45. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
46. Salamon Paulina SKJ Ponylandia
2005 (J.)
brak
47. Saulewicz Barbara KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
S
O006515
48. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
49. Sieradzan Hanna brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
50. Smaga Aneta KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O028984
51. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
S
O013680
52. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
53. Stańczyk Maja BPK (MAZ)
S
O013698
54. Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
2008 (JM.)
O051646
55. Szarłat Oliwia BPK
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
56. Szestowicka Maja JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O054330
57. Szrajer Anna Kielecki KJ
S
O002361
58. Szrajer Herbert Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O000827
59. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
60. Szymańska Dominika Sportowy Klub Jeździecki MPPM
2001 (MJ.)
O053402
61. Szysz Katarzyna JKS Umiastów
2002 (MJ.)
O035711
62. Tyszko Magdalena Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O003541
63. Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O039590
64. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O055315
65. Von Mauberg Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O040063
66. Wach Inga Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
O038870
67. Wakulińska Dorota Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O035451
68. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2007 (JM.)
O046357
69. Weka Krzysztof LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O059161
70. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK (MAZ)
S
O018995
71. Zakrzewska Maja BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O062976
72. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2006 (J.)
O044214
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AKCERON SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Arriba Z / Alex
M: Aluzja / Luis
K030428 616009660248114
2.

ARENA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Artemida / Drop
K029431 616009550066511
3.

BASHIRA-K SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Placido / Animo
M: Bychawa / Clayton
K019531 616009610264009
4.

BE OKEY Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quinnus III
M: Bogra
K018267 616007680008910
5.

BERA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela / Eskudo
K021271 968000004381251
6.

BONA MŁP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Tabex
M: Brigitte Bardot
K033364 616006550085417
7.

BORYS Pełna Krew Angielska (Xx) POL 2003 gelding chestnut/162 F: Glimmerman
M: Brunilde / Forest Wind
K020947 POL030000002032
8.

BRICKELL HETTY WELSH COB POL 2010 klacz gniada/149 F: Glanvyrnwy Guto Goch / Nantymynydd Mab
M: Brickell Golden Lady / Lanvyrnwy Equus
K032568 826046020160147
9.

CALGARY PJ HAN. POL 2008 klacz siwa/180 F: Calme
M: Gardefee / Goldspring de Lauzelle (Gardestern II)
K019409 DE431316575308
10.

CALIFORNIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Arezzo VDL/Chin Chin
M: Caldera(DEU)/Calico
LKPZJ/12057/21 616009510135314
11.

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
K009666 POL009670094704
12.

CHA-CHA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Eldorenus Z / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Centra / Nurjev
K028053 826002150874251
13.

CHICO VALIENTE HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: cascadello
M: viviana
K028930 DE421000603815
14.

CINCINNATI RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Jaloubee de Beaume
brak brak
15.

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST POL 2008 klacz siwa/158 F: Clinton
M: United Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
16.

CLIO MK SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Cher / Classiker
K032634 616009600207115
17.

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI WELSH COB SWE 2010 wałach kara/142 F: Coednewydd Express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
K022590 000
18.

CONSTANTIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: If Du Reverdy/ Le Tot De Semilly
M: C Tarnawa/ Wizzerd WV
PZJKPZ/13136/22 616009600126916
19.

CONWAY H WESTF GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Any Way / Arpeggio
K031075 DE4414107577312
20.

COOL DOLLAR WESTF. POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Cottonclub
M: Florance / Florestan I
K032705 DE441411214715
21.

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
22.

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 gelding grey/172 F: Correro/Claudio
M: Devion/Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
23.

DELTA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emis
M: Delicja/Kaliniec
K032319 POL 732010079515
24.

DENZEL WASHINGTON SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/174 F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dosia/Marino
LKPZJ/12002/21 616009600371009
25.

DJANGO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Castle Rock/Clearway
M: Dosia/Marino
LKRWZJ/201/22 616009600092617
26.

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
K012277 DE441411221808
27.

DUDOK L KWPN BEL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Canturano l / Canturo
M: Valanta / Calvados
- 528003000804110
28.

ENJOLIE SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Vulkan L
M: Era / Casino L
K032125 616009610087517
29.

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
30.

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
31.

FOR EXAMPLE HAN GER 2007 ogier skarogniada/172 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Dolores /
brak DE431314423907
32.

FOREST MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Fiskor
M: Foka
K022238 POL006550021403
33.

GANDY DEL ABBAYE SF POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
- -
34.

GOTHA MK OLD. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE 418185003412
35.

GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF AES POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Glasgow-w Van't Merelsnest / Nabab De Reve
M: Udorina/ Corland
K031460 826002150874573
36.

HARY SP POL 2012 gelding chestnut/170 F: Romeo De Vaux / Querdo De Palustra
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K026145 616009610149012
37.

HEROICZNY XX POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Mustafa
M: Heroiczna
K031526 Brak
38.

HEROS SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Qulester
M: Hulanka
K025609 616009592006114
39.

HOKEY POKEY KWPN POL 2012 klacz siwa/. F: .Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
K023569 .
40.

HOPPER KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Carrera / Larino
M: Assivona / Numero Uno
K021845 528003201206972
41.

KATSUMI B KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Contendro I
M: Big Star BZ
Brak 528003201509129
42.

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
K030982 Brak
43.

KON’AMIE Estoński Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDOKNKHOEVE C
M: TITANIC S
K026439 23300114A128111
44.

KORWETTA II SP POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Veracruz
M: Kordoba / Justin Damiro
K018266 POL 009 66 00346 07
45.

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K019769 616009610226811
46.

LANTANI SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/172 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Luisa 14/Roncalli
LKRWZJ/198/22 POL009530071306
47.

LONDON SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/167 F: Lider
M: Larissa
brak -
48.

LOWERDBORDER'S LISA NEW FOREST PONY POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/139 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Lowerborder's Selester
brak 528018020082329
49.

LUCKY MIKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Vandamme
M: Lorelei ex La Bomba
K033079 ..
50.

LUIGI HOL. POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: High Light 3 / Sir Shostakov
K027840 DE421000546313
51.

LYNWOOD 4 BAYER GER 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Los Angeles
M: Beate Uhse
0 DE 481 810123312
52.

M CANTORI S WLKP POL 2010 wałach kara/174 F: Campari "M" / Carprilli
M: Magia / Roland
K017802 616007660793610
53.

MADERA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Durona W
M: Matrica 34
K032392 616009661059416
54.

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
55.

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / / Mariensztat
K014928 616009670128709
56.

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
57.

MONTE CARLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: CARETINO K
M: MAGIA
brak 61600761110402
58.

MY LADY HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Mylord Corthago
M: Tschita I
K022833 276421000555211
59.

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE441410044613
60.

NEVIL NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K023439 DE455879003313
61.

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
K010977 POL009661132206
62.

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Emerald Van’t Ruytershof/Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon/Contendro I
K024575 056002W00304505
63.

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
64.

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
65.

PEGAZUS KUC POL 2013 wałach bułana/152 F: Pasquinel / Pablo V. Berkenbroeck
M: Pela
K024703 616999610072413
66.

PIEROT WEST POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Piano II
M: TU TUUT
104CI80 DE441411573907
67.

PONCESJA MŁP POL 2007 klacz siwa/161 F: Espadero/Eldon
M: Plecionka/Oregon
LKRWZJ/199/22 POL006580419807
68.

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE ISH POL 2015 klacz siwa/148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028298 372414020041055
69.

RAMONA VDH BWP BEL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: HAMPSHIRE VDL
M: LORETTA VAN HET BEVRYDTHOF
K033133 056002W00315755
70.

RASPADO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Lascado
M: Rewia
K025811 616009580194512
71.

RAVEL SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Aravel II
M: Rosalia
K015114 -
72.

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/134 F: Noble Rebel / Noble Boy
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl / Easter Boy M
K030932 -
73.

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Romina AK / Romeo Des Vau
K027369 616007610107115
74.

SANT QUVE K SP POL 2016 gelding bay/170 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Santa Cruz
K030136 616009580222816
75.

SELLINO SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/175 F: Castelino van de Helle
M: Selena 12
K029473 616009540072715
76.

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Hulanka
K029280 DE433330897615
77.

SERPENTYNA XX POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: In Camera / Sadlers Wells
M: Szeroka Polana / Zafonium
K029119 616POL13008121T
78.

SHAKKATO PB Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Charity / Nonstop
K031754 056015Z55592616
79.

SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-J-Nor old./ Kannan
M: Sympatia sp/ Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
80.

SHINJUKU HOL POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: STOLZENBERG
M: Calinda PJ / Contendro I
K028704 DE431311330315
81.

SKYWALKER LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Vogue / Darco
K026989 DE433330905415
82.

TAMARYSZEK MŁP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Devin du Maury
M: Tabarbi / Tabex
K023949 616006580537710
83.

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
K011640 08110466
84.

WIZARD MK PKS POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Rasch
M: W.Charon
Brak B0105861S
85.

WOLF'S MORITZ "V DRP GER 2007 wałach siwa/140 F: Corado / Constantin
M: Mona / Brillant
K018713 DE 434340050807
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 72

Number of Horses: 85

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl