Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
109 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 21:39:33
2021-11-23 21:39:33
Łukasz Jończyk CORJANA P
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 13:26:47
2021-11-23 12:13:25
Leszek Nieużyła CORDESSO
  • 1x 4r/N/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 23:17:55
2021-11-22 21:50:59
Hubert Kowalski GOTHA G
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 23:18:00
2021-11-22 21:50:02
Hubert Kowalski REA BH
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 23:18:04
2021-11-22 21:45:00
Maria Majchrzak DAVINCI
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
104 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 19:53:32
2021-11-22 19:37:27
Ewa Kolasińska PAGANINI
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
103 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 17:25:35
2021-11-22 16:50:42
Amelia Kosowska NADIOŻA
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:05
2021-11-22 15:53:14
Natalia Biernat NIKON
  • 1x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:07
2021-11-22 15:45:48
Janina Burchard LIBRETTO
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
100 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:24
2021-11-22 13:53:05
Karolina Karczewska J'04 LAUDERDALE GR. E
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:00:22
2021-11-22 09:52:22
Dorota Duda AMERICANOS
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
98 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:00:26
2021-11-22 09:01:28
Paulina Sypuła KALISIA W
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
97 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 08:37:13
2021-11-21 22:08:50
Nina Kapela GALEON
  • 1x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:43
2021-11-21 20:50:43
Iga Cytowska CLINT PLEASURE
  • 2x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:46
2021-11-21 20:48:17
Natalia Zielińska CHAMUEL
  • 2x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:47
2021-11-21 19:48:40
Paulina Florczak QUAPILLONI
  • 1x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 21:47:45
2021-11-21 19:20:46
Katarzyna Suwała JALISCO SOLIER
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 13:26:39
2021-11-21 18:20:15
Klara Grzęda MACLAREN
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:50
2021-11-21 17:56:15
Łukasz Jończyk MA CHÉRIE B
  • 2x 3r/P/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:17:49
2021-11-21 12:42:54
Aleksandra Śledziewska TROFARTH JIM
  • 2x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:52
2021-11-20 23:26:44
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:35:54
2021-11-20 18:20:33
Martyna Mitrowska BORYS
  • 1x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-20 13:59:40
2021-11-19 22:26:48
Maria Steczowicz CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 14:48:45
2021-11-19 09:49:35
Lena Kwiatkowska BELLE FLEUR
  • 1x 4/L1/Dzieci I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Dzieci II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dzieci finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 14:48:57
2021-11-19 06:34:50
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:38:33
2021-11-18 14:18:00
Wojciech Radwański HELIOS
  • 1x 2r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3r/P/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 13:26:27
2021-11-18 07:42:55
Krzysztof Prasek PIPPA VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 2r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3r/P/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 23:19:21
2021-11-17 19:52:38
Grzegorz Gołębiewski AMALA
  • 1x 3r/P/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4r/N/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:03
2021-11-17 18:55:30
Julia Pindelska RONALDO MK
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 16:57:50
2021-11-17 14:32:23
Zuzanna Strzelczyk CASSIO
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:39:45
2021-11-16 23:21:20
Jagna Grabowska SONIA
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:40:00
2021-11-16 23:20:11
Jagna Grabowska MALTA
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:12
2021-11-16 20:45:24
Zuzanna Szymańska SZAMAN HIPPICA
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:14
2021-11-16 20:44:01
Klaudia Fedorowska SZAMAN HIPPICA
  • 2x 2r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:16
2021-11-16 19:00:33
Barbara Pierz INCREDIBLE
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:18
2021-11-16 14:37:30
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:20
2021-11-16 12:21:06
Leszek Nieużyła HOLLISTER
  • 1x 3r/P/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4r/N/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:21
2021-11-16 12:11:41
Bohdan Dzydzan STAKKATO'S BOY BK
  • 1x 4r/N/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 08:20:58
2021-11-15 21:09:36
Zuzanna Chwalińska LE MATINE II
  • 1x 7/N1/Seniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Seniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/C/Seniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 13:43:40
2021-11-15 19:15:40
Bohdan Dzydzan STAKKATO'S BOY BK
  • 1x 7/N1/Seniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Seniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/C/Seniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:24
2021-11-15 18:35:37
Natalia Drzewiecka SANT QUVE K
  • 1x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 17:47:59
2021-11-15 13:45:01
Zofia Chrzanowska GAJA
  • 1x 6/P/Młodzi Jeźdźcy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Młodzi Jeźdźcy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/Młodzi Jeźdźcy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 09:00:55
2021-11-15 08:23:06
Roksana Naumiuk STARLIGHT
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 09:01:01
2021-11-15 08:21:51
Kornelia Naumiuk EMIEL S
  • 1x 1/LL-90/Młodzik I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL-95/Młodzik II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Młodzik finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:27
2021-11-14 23:28:16
Julia Kowalski BLEK FORT GRO-S
  • 1x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:28
2021-11-14 18:57:27
Dagmara Rajchel BOSTON-BLUE
  • 2x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 23:04:38
2021-11-14 18:56:44
Leszek Nieużyła INFERNO
  • 1x 7/N1/Seniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Seniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/C/Seniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 23:04:42
2021-11-14 18:55:56
Leszek Nieużyła CHACORNETO
  • 1x 7/N1/Seniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Seniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/C/Seniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 23:04:48
2021-11-14 18:54:44
Laura Das FESTO
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 23:04:53
2021-11-14 18:54:11
Julia Lewinson CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 1x 6/P/Młodzi Jeźdźcy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Młodzi Jeźdźcy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/Młodzi Jeźdźcy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:31
2021-11-14 18:53:24
Waleria Branicka HOLLISTER
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:33
2021-11-14 18:52:20
Waleria Branicka MISS DIAVOLLA H Z
  • 1x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 23:05:15
2021-11-14 16:33:56
Lena Jarecka IMPACT GLN
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:35
2021-11-14 15:36:49
Michalina Chodakowska MARKIZA
  • 2x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 23:05:49
2021-11-14 15:24:17
Alicja Markiewicz RASCO
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:37
2021-11-14 13:34:02
Sophia Inguenaud BLEK FORT GRO-S
  • 1x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:39
2021-11-14 13:32:33
Sophia Inguenaud CARIA
  • 1x 3r/P/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4r/N/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 09:47:27
2021-11-14 12:23:16
Inga Wach NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:44
2021-11-14 12:22:23
Inga Wach CICHA WODA
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 23:06:55
2021-11-14 11:25:15
Patrycja Akszak-Okińczyc AWERS
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 23:32:27
2021-11-13 21:38:27
Zofia Kulczycka QUINTERO
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 23:32:30
2021-11-13 16:42:15
Dominika Owczarek EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:46
2021-11-13 15:41:32
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11r/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:40:45
2021-11-12 18:49:59
Marianna Pracel KRACK E
  • 1x 3r/P/ zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:50
2021-11-11 18:22:11
Leszek Nieużyła CORDALESS
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-11 11:00:25
2021-11-11 06:37:23
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 2x 2r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 10:38:58
2021-11-10 09:48:41
Dorota Zalewska BALATON
  • 1x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 10:39:02
2021-11-10 09:48:16
Julia Jaroszyńska PROTON
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 10:39:07
2021-11-09 23:42:54
Oliwia Reaud LUIGI
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 10:39:10
2021-11-09 23:42:10
Alicja Malesa COMIENZO
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 10:39:12
2021-11-09 23:41:36
Alicja Malesa CHELSEA LONDON 2
  • 1x 1/LL-90/Młodzik I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL-95/Młodzik II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Młodzik finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:54
2021-11-09 22:55:30
Michał Siejek NEVIL
  • 1x 6r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10r/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:36:56
2021-11-09 13:52:34
Agnieszka Pietrak KENNA MK
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 15:47:52
2021-11-09 09:54:12
Aniela Wesołowska INEZ W
  • 1x 6/P/Młodzi Jeźdźcy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Młodzi Jeźdźcy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/Młodzi Jeźdźcy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 08:31:32
2021-11-09 07:32:09
Michał Mordzelewski MISTRESS
  • 1x 7/N1/Seniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Seniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/C/Seniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 08:31:36
2021-11-09 07:31:32
Michał Mordzelewski LATISSIMUS
  • 1x 7/N1/Seniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Seniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/C/Seniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:47:32
2021-11-08 09:40:45
Pola Nalewajek PEGAZUS
  • 1x 1/LL-90/Młodzik I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL-95/Młodzik II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Młodzik finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 08:51:06
2021-11-07 19:48:53
Amelia Zubczyńska SHAKKATO PB Z
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 18:24:35
2021-11-06 15:02:53
Hanna Balcer KORWETTA II
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 17:23:39
2021-11-05 10:35:22
Dorota Radzikowska BASHIRA-K
  • 2x 1r/LL-90/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5r/LL-95/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 9r/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 07:07:08
2021-11-04 23:44:22
Zofia Hart Dyke MISSISSIPI
  • 1x 1/LL-90/Młodzik I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL-95/Młodzik II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Młodzik finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 20:32:43
2021-11-04 18:51:29
Aleksandra Kaszyńska VILLENA
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 13:00:40
2021-11-04 13:11:18
Konstancja Bohdanowicz GRETA VON CRUISING
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 12:02:23
2021-11-04 00:43:56
Agata Koroluk NOLLY DOLLY K
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 20:51:16
2021-11-03 20:41:40
Helena Ponińska RITA
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 20:51:20
2021-11-03 19:20:18
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 20:51:34
2021-11-03 16:20:29
Maja Wałach ENKLAWA W
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 20:51:38
2021-11-03 16:19:20
Maja Wałach GOTHA MK
  • 1x 4/L1/Dzieci I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Dzieci II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dzieci finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 20:51:41
2021-11-03 14:55:10
Aleksandra Koziarewicz WINDY BOY
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 20:51:46
2021-11-03 14:49:28
Zuzanna Dębowska GENTLE KR
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 14:14:10
2021-11-03 13:03:04
Julia Kuszewska HIMENA
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 14:14:13
2021-11-03 12:16:06
Marianna Dunajska NAGANO
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 18:24:46
2021-11-03 11:48:08
Anna Szor SEJANA K
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-03 11:36:56
2021-11-03 11:35:23
Karolina Bar EVER SO CLEVER
  • 1x 5/P/Juniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P1/Juniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Juniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 18:42:28
2021-11-02 18:41:39
Emilia Michalska KURTYNIA HAVBEK
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 17:50:42
2021-11-02 17:38:02
Zuzanna Oziemska GOOS
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 17:51:05
2021-11-02 17:16:10
Hanna Szustorowska RICO KG
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 17:51:11
2021-11-02 16:06:28
Helena Kraś PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 15:16:49
2021-11-02 15:10:35
Maria Pietrusińska CZĄBER MASTER FILM
  • 1x 7/N1/Seniorzy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/Seniorzy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/C/Seniorzy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 14:37:48
2021-11-02 13:32:57
Maja Kołacz J'03 CON AMORE
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 14:37:52
2021-11-02 13:13:13
Nikola Miłoszewska GRAD
  • 1x 4/L1/Dzieci I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/Dzieci II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dzieci finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 14:37:55
2021-11-02 11:27:11
Karolina Szaniawska HIMENA
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 14:37:58
2021-11-02 10:45:48
Zofia Zawadzka IRRESISTIBLE B
  • 1x 6/P/Młodzi Jeźdźcy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Młodzi Jeźdźcy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/Młodzi Jeźdźcy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 14:38:01
2021-11-02 10:44:38
Zofia Sobańska COMPANERO
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 14:38:04
2021-11-02 10:43:32
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x 6/P/Młodzi Jeźdźcy I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/Młodzi Jeźdźcy II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/N1/Młodzi Jeźdźcy finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 14:38:07
2021-11-02 10:42:24
Zofia Migdalska WIWIANA
  • 1x 3/L/Juniorzy Młodsi I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/Juniorzy Młodsi II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Juniorzy Młodsi finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 08:38:55
2021-11-02 07:17:21
Karolina Jeruć- Zglińska ROCO AK
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 08:38:53
2021-11-02 07:16:32
Karolina Jeruć- Zglińska EQUIPO BRYN FLEET
  • 1x 2/L/Zawodnicy z III licencją I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L1/Zawodnicy z III licencją II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/Zawodnicy z III licencją finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 08:38:50
2021-11-01 21:47:14
Zofia Janusz JAGIENKA
  • 1x 1/LL-90/Młodzik I półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/LL-95/Młodzik II półfinał zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/Młodzik finał zwykły art. 238.2.1 z rozgrywką o medale
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Akszak-Okińczyc Patrycja BPK (MAZ)
S
O009702
2. Balcer Hanna Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O039317
3. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
4. Biernat Natalia Niezrzeszona
2000 (MJ.)
O043255
5. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O039145
6. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK - MAZ
2004 (J.)
O033953
7. Branicka Waleria Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O046278
8. Burchard Janina SKJ MPPM
2006 (JM.)
O043877
9. Chodakowska Michalina SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2007 (JM.)
O050807
10. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
11. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O045740
12. Cytowska Iga Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
O058227
13. Das Laura BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O060371
14. Dębowska Zuzanna Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O013837
15. Dragan Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O048865
16. Drzewiecka Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O031033
17. Duda Dorota Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
S
O039407
18. Dunajska Marianna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037893
19. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
20. Dzydzan Bohdan UKR
S
brak
10075940
21. Dzydzan Bohdan STAKKATO'S Boy BK
2013 (Mł.)
brak
DE4313122006213
22. Fedorowska Klaudia Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2002 (MJ.)
O043436
23. Florczak Paulina bpk
S
O054888
24. Gołębiewski Grzegorz KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O059004
25. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037891
26. Grzęda Klara Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O057825
27. Hart Dyke Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O059845
28. Inguenaud Sophia Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O025610
10208662
29. Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O057823
30. Jarecka Lena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O044134
31. Jaroszyńska Julia Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
2006 (JM.)
O049386
32. Jeruć- Zglińska Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O019460
33. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
34. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
35. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Warka Sielanka
S
O000790
36. Kapela Nina Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2006 (JM.)
O053367
37. Karczewska J'04 Karolina KU AZS UW Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O034650
38. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O046520
39. Klimczak Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2004 (J.)
O039324
40. Kolasińska Ewa BPK - MAZ
2004 (J.)
O033578
41. Kołacz J'03 Maja Stowarzyszenie SSK Stare Babice
2003 (J.)
O040144
42. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
43. Koroluk Agata SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2006 (JM.)
O043576
44. Kosowska Amelia -
2006 (JM.)
O062735
45. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O053987
46. Kowalski Hubert Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O050057
47. Kowalski Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O047080
48. Koziarewicz Aleksandra Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O009874
49. Kraś Helena BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O050514
50. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
S
O031416
51. Kulczycka Zofia Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O051178
52. Kuszewska Julia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O048526
53. Kwiatkowska Lena Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2007 (JM.)
O045757
54. Lewinson Julia Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O056047
55. Majchrzak Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O056585
56. Malesa Alicja BPK - MAZ
2010 (Mł.)
O057571
57. Markiewicz Alicja Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O031292
58. Michalska Emilia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O046006
59. Migdalska Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O058315
60. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
61. Mitrowska Martyna Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O036853
62. Mordzelewski Michał Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
63. Nalewajek Pola BPK - MAZ
2010 (Mł.)
O064838
64. Naumiuk Kornelia KJ ''Kucykowa Zagroda'' Cyganka
2009 (JM.)
O047930
65. Naumiuk Roksana BPK - MAZ
2006 (JM.)
O032062
66. Nieużyła Leszek bpk
S
O004155
67. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
68. Olesiejuk Jakub Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
69. Owczarek Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2004 (J.)
O036587
70. Oziemska Zuzanna BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O057896
71. Pierz Barbara JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2001 (MJ.)
O048543
72. Pietrak Agnieszka Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
S
O031478
73. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
74. Pindelska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2003 (J.)
O044621
75. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O057887
76. Ponińska Helena Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O057006
77. Pracel Marianna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
78. Prasek Krzysztof Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
79. Radwański Wojciech SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O024888
80. Radzikowska Dorota BPK - MAZ
S
O039163
81. Rajchel Dagmara Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O006240
82. Reaud Oliwia BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O055548
83. Roefler Zuzanna SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
S
O002578
84. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
85. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
86. Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O057801
87. Sobańska Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O057007
88. Steczowicz Maria Stow. SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
89. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
90. Suwała Katarzyna BPK - MAZ
2003 (J.)
O040540
91. Sypuła Paulina JKS Wyręba Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O034385
92. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
93. Szor Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2008 (JM.)
O054067
94. Szustorowska Hanna KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O003649
95. Szymańska Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O063158
96. Wach Inga Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
O038870
97. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
98. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2007 (JM.)
O046357
99. Wesołowska Aniela St. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O043883
100. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (MJ.)
O031144
101. Zalewska Dorota Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
S
O002351
102. Zawadzka Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O045569
103. Zielińska Natalia BPK
2005 (J.)
O060440
104. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2006 (JM.)
O044214
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

AMALA PKS POL 2014 mare bay/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: AUKELIEN
K032998 616 009 64 00881 14
2.

125

AMERICANOS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Stakkato Top
M: American Beauty
K030383 Brak
3.

117

AWERS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Alada / Vandamme
K030911 POL 616009610053415
4.

103

BALATON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Harter
M: Ballada
K009732
5.

14

BASHIRA-K SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Placido / Animo
M: Bychawa / Clayton
K019531 616009610264009
6.

21

BELLE FLEUR SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Ekwador
M: Bella Donna / Zirocco Blue VDL
K030694 616009640081515
7.

77

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
8.

37

BLEK FORT GRO-S HANOWERSKA BLR 2013 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Bodryj
M: Erotyka
K029603 616999661417413
9.

33

BLEK FORT GRO-S HANOWERSKA BLR 2013 wałach skarogniada/165 F: -
M: -
K029603 -
10.

60

BORYS Pełna Krew Angielska (Xx) POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Glimmerman
M: Brunilde / Forest Wind
K020947 POL030000002032
11.

28

BOSTON-BLUE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada// F: Chacco's Son II
M: Balada
Brak /
12.

34

CARIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Talent Charboniere/ Diamant De Semilly
M: Całka / Correro
K031534 616009610069313
13.

121

CASSIO HOL. POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Cassiano
M: Panka / Calando I
K010067 DE421000403205
14.

142

CENTRILLO VAN’T DAELDERHOF Z ZANG. NED 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Centurio 22
M: Caprilla/Calypso I
brak 056015Z55750814
15.

27

CERSANIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Cyrana
K020836 POL007610103007
16.

112

CHACORNETO OS POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Corada / Cornet's Stern
K028607 DE418185067412
17.

64

CHAMUEL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Chmura / Landos
K032493 616009640001115
18.

114

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MEKL. POL 2014 wałach siwa/- F: Calido / Cantus
M: Gitana / Goldstern
K025006 DE427270209514
19.

123

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dżahar
M: Czakra / Five Star Camp
K021925 616POL11007152T
20.

107

CHELSEA LONDON 2 DRP POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Calico 8
M: Naomi / Nikado
K030811 DE4353500003108
21.

36

CICHA WODA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Dżahil/Luron
M: Cyweta/Vittorio
K025209
22.

63

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST POL 2008 klacz siwa/158 F: Clinton
M: United Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
23.

106

COMIENZO HOL NED 2009 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Verona XI / Cassini I
K017010 DE421000513409
24.

76

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: Colmander
M: Martha III / Ariadus
K022047 DE421000091710
25.

72

CON AMORE KWPN NED 2007 wałach kara F: Indoctro
M: Sylvinia
K021892 528003000703162
26.

22

CORDALESS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 wałach siwa/180 F: Cordess
M: Landdame
K026899 DE 473730543314
27.

134

CORDESSO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: /
M: /
K022638 -
28.

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
K018636 POL009610010408
29.

89

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
30.

79

CZĄBER MASTER FILM SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
K012952 POL009610200007
31.

145

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Platina / Drossan
K024979 528003000812823
32.

133

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro/Claudio
M: Devion/Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
33.

146

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
K012277 DE441411221808
34.

141

EL VITELLO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/160 F: Vitalis
M: Eti Queen / New World
K026827 616009530076313
35.

119

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
36.

110

EMILIUSZ MŁP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
37.

90

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
38.

70

EQUIPO BRYN FLEET NRA POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Bright Speed / Bergerac
M: Bodiel / Rockefeller
K030192 528008130014213
39.

85

EVER SO CLEVER OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Ninyon / Nintender
M: Escada W / Eskudo
K030246 DE418187610015
40.

113

FESTO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Stillios
M: Fiona / Furst Heinrich
K027504 616009580363013
41.

120

GAJA SP POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Gloria V / Roland
K020695 616009660703011
42.

66

GALEON SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/ - F: Lord Z
M: Gama
K016932 616 009 51 04160 09
43.

93

GENTLE KR KWPN POL 2011 gelding grey/165 F: Corland / Cor de la Bryere
M: Amourette / Heartbreaker
K019358 528210002702731
44.

144

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Avalanche R / Chin Chin
K030148 528003201106616
45.

80

GOOS KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Contendro I
M: Oderma / Burggraaf
K032370 -
46.

131

GOTHA G SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Bijov Be /
M: Gala G / Qulester
K030269 616009540043115
47.

91

GOTHA MK OLD. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE 418185003412
48.

73

GRAD MŁP POL 22.03.2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Devin Du Maury
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
49.

10

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
50.

55

HELIOS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K024045 616009600000910
51.

86

HIMENA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/158 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
K028453 616009570184412
52.

74

HIMENA WLKP POL 2009 klacz kara/161 F: Himen / Oder
M: Hida / Golem
K028746 616007520110709
53.

29

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z
K020946 528003201200365
54.

115

IMPACT GLN KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Vittorio
M: Erina GLN
K031518 528003201301989
55.

47

INCREDIBLE KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Alcira / Indoctro
K023359 528003201305311
56.

102

INEZ W Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz siwa/175 F: Czumen K
M: Inger
K021249 616009610069410
57.

111

INFERNO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/. F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Insygnia / Barbur
K025040 616007670101514
58.

75

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Vienette / Burggraaf
K027177 528003201306684
59.

69

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
60.

124

JALISCO SOLIER KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Zaza / Heartbreaker
K027270 528003201405551
61.

138

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
brak 616POL15008568T
62.

126

KALISIA W WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Kondina / Rulon
K015132 616007610028409
63.

18

KENNA MK SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Kassari / Rhytmus S
K032287 616009600035416
64.

108

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
K030982 Brak
65.

97

KORWETTA II SP POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Veracruz
M: Kordoba / Justin Damiro
K018266 POL 009 66 00346 07
66.

26

KRACK E KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/175 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Sunbeam / Burggraaf
K030505 528003201502477
67.

143

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Fantazja I G / Carrico
K028766 056015Z55733414
68.

83

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 klacz kara/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
69.

139

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
70.

122

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
71.

101

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Liwia
K023661 616009670032412
72.

129

LAUDERDALE GR. E HOL POL 2004 ogier gniada/mk:156 F: Lancer Ii / Landgraf
M: P-Hawai / Candillo
K009609 DE421000012204
73.

40

LE MATINE II SP POL 2014 ogier siwa/- F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Larron / Lancer II
K027550 616009640036214
74.

128

LIBRETTO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Maaik/ Equador
M: Luśnia/ Toast
K027268 616007610063714
75.

105

LUIGI HOL. POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: High Light 3 / Sir Shostakov
K027840 DE421000546313
76.

61

MA CHÉRIE B AES POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Juga / Ever for Pleasure
K031613 826002160889381
77.

62

MACLAREN PKSP POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Bijou Be
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
78.

44

MALTA TS POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: nn /
M: nn /
K030339 616999610254111
79.

32

MARKIZA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Faktor / Lord Star
M: Marjac's Rianne / Steehorst Freelance
K031356 616013510283114
80.

30

MISS DIAVOLLA H Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Maaik
M: Dora
- -
81.

96

MISSISSIPI KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Innellan Phoenix / Liscaninana Boy
M: Mystic Moonshadow / Lishmar Rabel
K021250 616013661246212
82.

100

MISTRESS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Chaccato / Chacco - Blue
M: Morena / Turbud Tempo
K029885 616009660707015
83.

68

NADIOŻA TRK POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Ioan Grozny
M: Burka
K030769 703900
84.

87

NAGANO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Nystatyna / Texas
K023025 616009640019112
85.

20

NEVIL NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K023439 DE455879003313
86.

127

NIKON SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: In Camera
M: Nitoloma
K021077 616 009 54 00569 11
87.

35

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Emerald Van’t Ruytershof/Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon/Contendro I
K024575 056002W00304505
88.

94

NOLLY DOLLY K SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Felini / Luron
M: Nutella / Limit
K029269 616009680020016
89.

42

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
90.

130

PAGANINI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Piagetta / Empire
K027273 616009660670413
91.

82

PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Darne
K029795 056002W00312005
92.

99

PEGAZUS KUC POL 2013 wałach bułana/mk:152 F: Pasquinel / Pablo V. Berkenbroeck
M: Pela
K024703 616999610072413
93.

53

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure
M: Casilla vd Heffinck
K028165 056002W00310620
94.

104

PROTON MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/160 F: Pol
M: Migawka
K023140
95.

65

QUAPILLONI UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Quapillon Metodo / Papillon Rouge
M: Avariia / Volfram
K032324 BB002771
96.

109

QUINTERO NIEM.SPORT. POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Quaterman / Quando - Quando
M: Saamira / Saami
K011667 DE456570297907
97.

116

RASCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Check In 2 / Cordalme
M: River PG / Spartakus
K022921 616009661125212
98.

132

REA BH SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
99.

81

RICO KG SP POL 2008 wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Roksana KG / Lumpi
K019653 POL 009 61 02229 08
100.

88

RITA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/180 F: nn
M: nn
K029117 -
101.

71

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Romina AK / Romeo Des Vaux
K027369 616007610107115
102.

48

RONALDO MK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Bolero de Ravel / Bachus Z
M: Riposta / Spartakus
K029934 616 009 60 02486 15
103.

140

RUFUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
K027921 616099530112815
104.

137

SALZBURG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Exaltation
M: Santalina
K028772 616POL12007483T
105.

41

SANT QUVE K SP POL 2016 gelding bay/170 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Santa Cruz
K030136 616009580222816
106.

4

SEJANA K HAN. GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/163 F: Signum xx / Kalatos
M: Estella / Edgar
K032692 2764313165090126
107.

98

SHAKKATO PB Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Charity / Nonstop
K031754 056015Z55592616
108.

43

SONIA SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/- F: Caprioland / Caprisio
M: Solina / Dakar
K011437 POL009580376905
109.

39

STAKKATO'S BOY BK HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Argenta BK / Argentinus
K032439 DE431312006213
110.

118

STARLIGHT OLD GER 2009 klacz kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singular Joter II
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
K021904 DE418180155209
111.

46

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Stakkato
M: Metaxa/Metternich
K013615
112.

136

TAVADOS SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/169 F: MJT Nevados
M: ajlandia / Landor
K032251 A0009162S
113.

58

TROFARTH JIM WELSH COB POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Powysvalley Monteray
M: Trofarth Betsan
K030242 826046010092123
114.

95

VILLENA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Elvaro
M: V Danneline
K029685 616 009 51 02355 15
115.

59

WERGO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Wega / Roland
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
116.

92

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Castiglione L
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K019512 616007520002911
117.

78

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Salomon
M: Witara / Cavallo
K028201 616009640044515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dzydzan Bohdan STAKKATO'S Boy BK
400
SUM:
400.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Warka Sielanka
250
SUM:
250.00
Nieużyła Leszek bpk
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akszak-Okińczyc Patrycja
BPK (MAZ)
AWERS (117)
2021-11-26
16
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Balcer Hanna
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Biernat Natalia
Niezrzeszona
NIKON (127)
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
Bilewicz Julia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
CARIA (34)
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Bisaga Ines
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Bohdanowicz Konstancja
BPK - MAZ
2021-11-26
7
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Branicka Waleria
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
8
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Burchard Janina
SKJ MPPM
LIBRETTO (128)
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Chodakowska Michalina
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
MARKIZA (32)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Cytowska Iga
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Das Laura
BPK (MAZ)
FESTO (113)
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Dębowska Zuzanna
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-11-26
9
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Drzewiecka Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Duda Dorota
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Dunajska Marianna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
NAGANO (87)
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-27
Dzydzan Bohdan
STAKKATO'S Boy BK
2021-11-26
1
400
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Fedorowska Klaudia
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-26
Florczak Paulina
bpk
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Gołębiewski Grzegorz
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
AMALA (54)
2021-11-26
15
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
SONIA (43)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
MALTA (44)
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Grzęda Klara
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Hart Dyke Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Inguenaud Sophia
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
CARIA (34)
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Janusz Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Jarecka Lena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-11-26
21
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Jaroszyńska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
PROTON (104)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Jeruć- Zglińska Karolina
JKS Karolina
2021-11-26
8
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
ROCO AK (71)
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Warka Sielanka
2021-11-26
1
250
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
TAVADOS (136)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
RUFUS (140)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
Kapela Nina
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
GALEON (66)
2021-11-26
9
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
Karczewska J'04 Karolina
KU AZS UW Warszawa
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
VILLENA (95)
2021-11-26
15
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Klimczak Martyna
Stow. Warszawski KJ
BETINA (77)
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kolasińska Ewa
BPK - MAZ
PAGANINI (130)
2021-11-26
17
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kołacz J'03 Maja
Stowarzyszenie SSK Stare Babice
2021-11-26
22
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-27
Koroluk Agata
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-11-26
23
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kosowska Amelia
-
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo
SALZBURG (137)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
Kowalski Hubert
Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
GOTHA G (131)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
REA BH (132)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kowalski Julia
bpk
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-27
Koziarewicz Aleksandra
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-11-26
13
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kraś Helena
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-26
12
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
LANCE II (139)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kulczycka Zofia
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
QUINTERO (109)
2021-11-26
18
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kuszewska Julia
BPK (MAZ)
HIMENA (86)
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kwiatkowska Lena
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Lewinson Julia
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
4
Majchrzak Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
DAVINCI (133)
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Malesa Alicja
BPK - MAZ
COMIENZO (106)
2021-11-26
11
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Markiewicz Alicja
Stow. Warszawski KJ
RASCO (116)
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Michalska Emilia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Migdalska Zofia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
WIWIANA (78)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
GRAD (73)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Mitrowska Martyna
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
BORYS (60)
2021-11-27
Mordzelewski Michał
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
MISTRESS (100)
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
2
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Naumiuk Kornelia
KJ ''Kucykowa Zagroda'' Cyganka
EMIEL S (119)
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK - MAZ
STARLIGHT (118)
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Nieużyła Leszek
bpk
2021-11-26
2
150
2021-11-26
2
300
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
LAPITA (122)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Nieużyła Leszek
bpk
CORDESSO (134)
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
6
DA VINCI (145)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
INFERNO (111)
2021-11-28
Olesiejuk Jakub
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Owczarek Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
EMILIUSZ (110)
2021-11-26
11
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Oziemska Zuzanna
BPK (MAZ)
GOOS (80)
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Pierz Barbara
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Pietrak Agnieszka
Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Pietrusińska Maria
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Pindelska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo
JUGANIS (138)
2021-11-26
19
2021-11-27
Ponińska Helena
Stow. Warszawski KJ
RITA (88)
2021-11-26
9
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Pracel Marianna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KRACK E (26)
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-27
Prasek Krzysztof
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Radzikowska Dorota
BPK - MAZ
2021-11-26
5
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Rajchel Dagmara
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-11-26
7
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Reaud Oliwia
BPK - MAZ
LUIGI (105)
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Roefler Zuzanna
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
KROS Z (143)
2021-11-27
GENTLEMEN (144)
2021-11-27
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
NEVIL (20)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
7
2021-11-26
Śledziewska Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Sobańska Zofia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-11-26
13
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Steczowicz Maria
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2021-11-26
4
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
CASSIO (121)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Suwała Katarzyna
BPK - MAZ
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Sypuła Paulina
JKS Wyręba Świętochów
KALISIA W (126)
2021-11-26
7
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HIMENA (74)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Szor Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Szustorowska Hanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
RICO KG (81)
2021-11-26
12
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Szymańska Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Wach Inga
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
WERGO (59)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2021-11-26
7
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Wesołowska Aniela
St. Warszawski KJ
INEZ W (102)
2021-11-26
3
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Zalewska Dorota
Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
BALATON (103)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Zawadzka Zofia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Zielińska Natalia
BPK
CHAMUEL (64)
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2021-11-26
8
2021-11-27
2021-11-28

Number of Riders: 104

Number of Horses: 117

The sum of prizes: 1 100.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl