Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B i HZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 30-31.10.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 12:42:52
2021-10-18 11:24:29
Aleksandra Czerska ALMANZO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 12:43:05
2021-10-18 11:24:13
Aleksandra Czerska A BIT OF MAGIC
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 12:43:10
2021-10-18 10:53:27
Kinga Tańcula EQUIPO BRYN FLEET
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 21:47:37
2021-10-17 20:14:28
Magdalena Prasek KEES
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 21:47:38
2021-10-17 20:13:44
Magdalena Prasek USHER Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 16:11:12
2021-10-17 13:19:04
Justyna Nagórka MILLORD
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 16:11:15
2021-10-17 13:16:56
Maja Matowicka GIZELA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 13:08:18
2021-10-17 09:58:20
Konstancja Lehmann UPSILON VAN LIMERICK
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 12:02:59
2021-10-15 10:34:57
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 12:03:01
2021-10-15 10:34:40
Marta Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 12:03:02
2021-10-15 08:50:08
Paulina Florczak QUAPILLONI
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 12:03:04
2021-10-14 20:53:38
Weronika Wójcik KARIM
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:10:19
2021-10-13 22:17:42
Marta Hejger GOTHA G
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:10:22
2021-10-13 22:15:48
Marta Hejger REA BH
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 20:24:23
2021-10-13 19:10:19
Konstancja Bohdanowicz TULLAHYLAND MARY JANE
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 20:24:24
2021-10-13 18:33:32
Anna Jagielak MINNESOTA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 20:24:26
2021-10-13 18:33:06
Anna Jagielak LANCERO C
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 12:55:27
2021-10-11 10:55:15
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 12:55:33
2021-10-10 19:41:39
Maja Kaźmierczak MALINA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 15:51:01
2021-10-10 12:28:40
Kalina Szczubełek CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-09 07:05:00
2021-10-08 23:00:40
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 18:04:28
2021-10-08 16:14:04
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O033953
2. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
3. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
4. Florczak Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O054888
5. Hejger Marta Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O006053
6. Jagielak Anna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O019271
7. Kaźmierczak Maja BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O055740
WAUG1248/226952/18
8. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
S
O037822
10213417
9. Matowicka Maja Stowarzyszenie Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kucyk Serock
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Nagórka Justyna UKS Kucyk Serock
2006 (JM.)
O048642
11. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O030887
12. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
S
O000912
13. Szczubełek Kalina bpk
2008 (JM.)
O060140
14. Tańcula Kinga bpk mazowieckie
S
brak
15. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
16. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
17. Wójcik Weronika -
2004 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583 DE441411105714
2.

ALMANZO WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Dolina / Cooper
K027838 DE441411454415
3.

CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Calvino Z
M: ABC My Girl Sinia Z
brak 056015Z55660710
4.

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
5.

DAME KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Jennifer / Capitol I
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
6.

EQUIPO BRYN FLEET NRA POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Bright Speed / Bergerac
M: Bodiel / Rockefeller
K030192 528008130014213
7.

GIZELA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/134 F: nn / nn
M: Gabi AS / Rokset
K023968 616999580284510
8.

GOTHA G SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: .
M: .
. .
9.

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Ikea/Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
10.

KARIM SP POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Haracz / Alarm
M: Kira /
K031769 616013600465308
11.

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Rodrigo VDL
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 616093900244419
12.

LANCERO C CDE ESP 2010 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy
M: Indra 05
K026442
13.

MALINA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 klacz myszata/153 F: Dragon / Rapid
M: Mała
K030996 616 999 59 01988 10
14.

MILLORD SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Luron
M: Mika W
K030014 009660019793
15.

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
16.

QUAPILLONI NN UKR 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Quapillon Metodo
M: Avariia
K032324 BB002771
17.

REA BH SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: E
M: R
Brak ///
18.

TULLAHYLAND MARY JANE ISH IRL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Cruisings Ambassador
M: Tullahyland Princess
K030738 372414020223905
19.

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
20.

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
21.

WERGO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Wega / Roland
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
22.

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Zeklara / Klakier
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl