Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży w WKKW 2021
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży i Otwarte Mistrz. WiM w WKKW 2021
Bogusławice, 18-20.09.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 09:58:07
2021-09-03 14:50:35
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:25:44
2021-09-02 13:00:04
Hanna Sergiel INEZA W
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 17:31:07
2021-09-02 11:47:12
Nadia Niebieszczańska NIKE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 17:31:21
2021-09-02 11:45:59
Emilia Tousty LUBAR
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:22:20
2021-09-02 07:45:20
Irmina Mozolewska THE DOCTOR
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:21:26
2021-09-02 07:44:36
Julianna Jaszczuk M’06 GLADIATOR
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:20:54
2021-09-01 21:41:20
Weronika Krzecka JUNIOR
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
20 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 14:07:10
2021-08-30 17:18:24
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:08:47
2021-08-30 17:17:59
Aleksandra Puch JUGA
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 17:13:53
2021-08-30 15:31:39
Antonina Odzioba LIVELLO
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 08:04:21
2021-08-29 17:51:24
Kamila Kućko WYBIEG
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
16 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 14:01:38
2021-08-29 10:29:03
Julia Włoch FLEUR DE LA ROSE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
15 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 13:58:53
2021-08-28 09:54:21
Zofia Dendek TANKRED
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 09:56:01
2021-08-28 00:06:39
Hanna Kucharczyk BALCORMO HECTOR GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 08:04:34
2021-08-27 12:46:34
Nina Jędrachowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 08:04:44
2021-08-27 12:40:49
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
11 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:52:59
2021-08-27 10:22:21
Hanna Bzowska SENTIDO
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
10 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:52:04
2021-08-27 08:15:38
Matylda Jasiniak DIAMOND TAQUITTA
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
9 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:51:24
2021-08-27 08:09:23
Gabriela Beczak CRISTAL B
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
8 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:50:15
2021-08-26 21:01:20
Zuzanna Wiewióra PIRELLA
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
7 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:48:36
2021-08-26 18:25:35
Maja Wodzicka GARDEN M
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
6 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:43:21
2021-08-20 13:41:17
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
5 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:41:23
2021-08-18 08:08:28
Klaudia Gawdzik SWEET COLAGE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
4 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 13:57:06
2021-08-17 21:37:01
Katarzyna Żuchowicka DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 08:55:16
2021-08-17 14:57:53
Maria Krzywda NOVEMBER RAIN
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:37:00
2021-08-16 21:17:44
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
  • 1x 1/CNC90/KUCE
1 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 14:36:12
2021-08-16 17:03:55
Gabija Siwak VANCOUVER
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
  • 1x 2/CNC100/KONIE
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Beczak Gabriela Stow. Szkoła SK Koczargi Nowe
2006 (JM.)
O041372
2. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O046009
3. Dendek Zofia KJ Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
O055257
4. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
5. Jasiniak Matylda Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2006 (JM.)
O039409
6. Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
7. Jędrachowicz Nina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047429
8. Kesler Ewa KJ Aromer, Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O051161
9. Krupa Justyna KJ Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O043322
10. Krzecka Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O045684
11. Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
2006 (JM.)
O054321
12. Kucharczyk Hanna St. SKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
13. Kućko Kamila Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O056601
14. Miłowska Agata Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
2007 (JM.)
O047923
15. Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2009 (JM.)
O062066
16. Niebieszczańska Nadia KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
2007 (JM.)
O059208
17. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2007 (JM.)
O052186
Brak
18. Pawłowicz Patryk Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2006 (JM.)
O052003
19. Puch Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O060053
20. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus Stary Kisielin
2006 (JM.)
O047012
21. Siwak Gabija Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2008 (JM.)
O053630
22. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O047456
23. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
24. Wiewióra Zuzanna Kj Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O039767
25. Włoch Julia KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O048770
26. Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
2007 (JM.)
O047155
27. Żuchowicka Katarzyna St. SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ABS VINTELL ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
M: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
K031478 372414010053637
2.

100

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
K027865 6160130056914
3.

14

AMARANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Amarita / Grand Presidum
K026775 616009510237215
4.

43

APOLLO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Aluzja / Arad
K029433 A0008241S
5.

33

ARMANI HANOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: AVALOS K
M: ROMANTIKA H
K032509 B0138524S
6.

88

ATAK WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Argentyna / Corrado Son
M: Argentyna / Corrado Son
K031681 A0006078S
7.

84

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
8.

47

AVENTADOR-L WLKP POL 2015 wałach kara/170 F: Ron William
M: Alpina
K027409 616007670053415
9.

49

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)/ / Dantes
K023668 616009600378809
10.

4

BACHUS BH II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Bila BH / Dietmar
K021963 616009661444211
11.

103

BALCORMO HECTOR GR. D NN IRL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K027742 372414005677664
12.

80

BLACK BEAUTY XX POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ecosse
M: Becky Gold / Java Gold
K030812 616POL14008362T
13.

56

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Czarownik
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K020056 61600761021909
14.

44

BOSS WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: San Luis
M: Bogota / Elmero
K025343 616007610106413
15.

21

BURZAN XX POL 2006 gelding bay/159 cm F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
K010700 POL060000004331
16.

24

CANDY KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita / Radiator
K018656 013600220308
17.

54

CARSANVARO OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach gniada/185 F: Cartoon
M: Santinara
K023352 DE 418185004012
18.

85

CARSANVARO Oldenburg Springpferd GER 2012 wałach gniada/184 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Santinara / Sanvaro
K023352 DE 418185004012
19.

2

CASHMIR SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Choco Wonder
M: Cystyna
K031870 616009660402716
20.

32

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
21.

26

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
22.

79

COCOSINKA NIEM.SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Cocosinni
M: Rihanna
K030211 DE410100054316
23.

36

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
K020729 DE418180111210
24.

120

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z
M: Zandorella KZ / Zandor Z
K025098 616999680051713
25.

72

D'OCYNK TRK. POL 2015 wałach siwa/166 F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: D-Kore / Komfortas
K029062 732010072615
26.

55

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
27.

51

DAMASZEK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Imequyl
M: Dekada
K021698 616009660588710
28.

53

DAR-S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Vandamme/Guidam s.f.
M: Canadian Winter xx
K018837
29.

52

DEBRA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 616009600115412
30.

140

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
31.

124

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Cannavaros
M: Taquitta
K018514 DE421000146611
32.

48

DILONG M XX POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Golden Tirol
M: Dawtony / Greinton
K032051 POL 009520011600
33.

78

DON ARAGORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Le Duc
M: Damara I
K030878 616009570039216
34.

75

DONNA QUENYA HW SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Arctic
M: Donna Rivendell
K030432 616009570042117
35.

68

DWORNA DAMA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Arctic / Acordelli
M: Dworna Pani / Bibigar
K030742 616009570041817
36.

40

EDI SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Agar /
M: Elsera / Hipokryta
K017705 616009520064610
37.

69

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
K022730 616009690057813
38.

28

EŁZA M POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/mk:165 F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
K023948 616006550096109
39.

131

ENTALPIA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Entropia M
K028198 616009690057715
40.

66

ESPIRRO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Irches
M: Espadra
K032858 6160066900669
41.

57

EVIT SOON Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: 1739 Chambers
M: Evita
K027405 000089905
42.

50

FANCY Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2016 klacz kara/164 F: Flintstone
M: Rubinia
K031600 27645603164160
43.

89

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
K018041 DE431314001909
44.

1

FEANOR MAGIC MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:* F: Mighty Magic hol
M: Fabia m/ Judym m
K025876 616006570117914
45.

90

FILER PZHK POL 2002 ogier gniada F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
K007073 09045 POL40573
46.

138

FLEUR DE LA ROSE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:mk: F: Fibonacci S
M: Fleur de Lile / Fast Eddy
K030017 A0012540S
47.

20

FLORENTINA GS HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Lucio Silla
M: Be my Girl
K030720 DE421000207113
48.

5

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano`
M: Fiona L / Pavory
K028037 616009610150915
49.

139

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
50.

87

GINGER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: RASCIN
M: GIBARA
K032622 61600960007817
51.

125

GLADIATOR XO POL 2008 wałach siwa/171 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Gladiola
K021748 Brak
52.

61

GREASE LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Chalord / Chalan
M: Tristian Utica / Graan Corrado
K024783 528003201101213
53.

60

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Karbit
M: Gorgia B
K031869 616009520047016
54.

133

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
55.

34

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
56.

59

ISHII MAKI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Zazou
M: Isola Bene
K032703 -
57.

42

ISLEEN M XX POL 2016 klacz kara/166 F: Exciting Life / Titus Livius
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
K032052 POL 009520011601
58.

45

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
59.

81

JASPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Ekoton
M: Jafa
K032524 6160065501019
60.

70

JEŻYNKA XX POL 2007 klacz gniada/171 F: Siam
M: Jeżyna
K020225 POL07000005390
61.

132

JUGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/173 F: Huzar
M: Julita
K024197 616006591044913
62.

102

JUNIOR KUC POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Red Rock / Top Ewita
M: Jawa / Strayer's Samson
K021265 616 013 67 01219 09
63.

67

JURIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Rashim
M: Junida
K028671 616006690064715
64.

17

K-PARIS WLKP POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Parys
M: Kalina
K016423 007660979406
65.

41

KALMA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/174 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
K022173 616009680000512
66.

39

KING SOBIESKI XX CZE 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: MIKHAIL GLINKA (IRE)
M: KANISHKA(POL)
K030544 616111122
67.

136

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
68.

31

KUADLINO M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: Huzar
M: Kalina / First des Termes
K022672 616 006 59 20513 14
69.

46

LARKIN HOL. POL 2011 ogier gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Miss Condina / Lorentin I
K020989 DE421000691411
70.

105

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Stony S.V. / Star
M: Lora / Narvis
K019025 203001830257803 NN
71.

141

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Stony S.V.
M: Lora
brak
72.

30

LOGOS SP POL 2002 wałach skarogniada/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
K007817 616009661015202
73.

135

LUBAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
K027415 616POL13008161T
74.

142

ŁAJKA II ŚL 2009 k gniada F: Basza / Palant
M: Łezka / Aral
K017654 B0122952S
75.

6

MAGIC BOY WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Megan
K027818 616 007 68 20103 15
76.

86

MALINA M POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Derkacz / Ping Pong
M: Murka L / Lubań
K023139 616006550116012
77.

37

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana / Concert
K029109 616009520077216
78.

23

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
K020034 616006660000199
79.

129

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
K021801
80.

25

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Baldini II / Bachus
M: Niniwa / Izan
K014717 616007600458208
81.

143

NAOMI / CHIPS F:
M:
82.

35

NEW GEORGIA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Sydenham George 54053
M: Najra
K024742 616013640055613
83.

22

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
84.

130

NIKE SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Sprint
M: Nel
K017149 POL009540098606
85.

127

NOVEMBER RAIN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/BRAK F: Lenon L
M: Novocaina
K024026
86.

71

OONAGH TINKER POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:134 F: NN
M: NN
K031152 826073001853498
87.

15

PAKIET M. POL 2003 wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
88.

73

PANDA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
89.

13

PERRIN OO POL 2008 wałach siwa/156 F: Eurykles / Emigrant
M: Pereira / Eldon
K027906 POL08000005931
90.

137

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/178 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
K015352 POL009670087107
91.

82

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
92.

16

REYLEM CORNELIA WELSH PONY POL 2006 klacz jelenia/kuc:138 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem Carmen
K027046 826046020143418
93.

83

RIO Słowacki Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Quaid
M: Henrieta
K032288 203 010 237961917
94.

58

RIO BRAVA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
K021227 616 009 61 1392 11
95.

10

RIPLEY WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Rivera / Fred
K027328 616009670040214
96.

126

ROSA SORDIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: ROSA BRENNA
K026939 616009690060114
97.

65

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 28.05.2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IRCHES
M: ROSITA
K025621 616006690058013 102UF12
98.

77

SABART AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Dionizos
M: Sabatina
K032471 616006540039616
99.

76

SAKE ALANDI XX POL 2016 klacz kara/166 F: Alandi / Galileo
M: Stromboli / Enjoy Plan
K030866 203CZE000089160
100.

63

SANTANDER AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Sentender
M: Safira / Awans
K032633 A0007154S
101.

74

SENCHA TRK POL 2010 klacz gniada/166 F: Komfortas / Fordas
M: Szabla / Pergamon
K023842 POL732010081110
102.

27

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
103.

121

SENTIDO M. POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Sorbona / Emir
K020171 616006580294711
104.

64

SOFT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Landor
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K031222 616009610094116
105.

62

SOJUZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 19.02.2003 Wałach gniada/175 F: ATYLLA
M: SOJA
K008098 POL 009 67 00131 03 102UF12
106.

11

SULIWAN M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner / Snurge
M: Sylwia / Fanimo
K029858 616009690054316
107.

123

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Cola / Contender
M: Sweet Joy / Landjonker S
K027866 A0000331S
108.

38

SZIVUGI AK SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Rococo L
M: Szivugy III-7
K032584 616999610184415
109.

122

TANKRED WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/187 F: Czumen K / Ariados- Czunia
M: Tejmor Kin / Dalipan- Triada
K030904 616007610061015
110.

104

THE DOCTOR CONN IRL 2008 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Fairlyhill Howk
M: Anner Banana Boots
K027368 372100400006150
111.

18

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039 616999661498612
112.

134

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
K020534 616009540098810
113.

9

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
K028069 616009610182315
114.

19

WELUR SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Markies V / Guidam
M: Wolica / Life and Liberty
K023761 616009600164413
115.

101

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K020498 372003006825874
116.

12

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/174 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Wendy / Ever For Pleasure
K022445 616009520095412
117.

128

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: BIEGACZ
M: WYGRANA
K026940 616006690059714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kesler Ewa KJ Aromer, Józefin
n. rzeczowe 1800
Krupa Justyna KJ Facimiech
n. rzeczowe 3800
Krzecka Weronika JKS Jaroszówka
n. rzeczowe 3000
Krzywda Maria LKS Stragona
n. rzeczowe 400
Mozolewska Irmina Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
n. rzeczowe 1000
Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
n. rzeczowe 400
Siwak Gabija Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
n. rzeczowe 3800
Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
n. rzeczowe 1800
Wiewióra Zuzanna Kj Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
n. rzeczowe 1000
Wodzicka Maja LKJ Moszna
n. rzeczowe 3000
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Beczak Gabriela
Stow. Szkoła SK Koczargi Nowe
CRISTAL B (120)
2021-09-20
18
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
SENTIDO (121)
2021-09-20
19
Dendek Zofia
KJ Stajnia Anielin
TANKRED (122)
2021-09-20
9
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2021-09-20
14
Jasiniak Matylda
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2021-09-20
11
Jaszczuk M’06 Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
GLADIATOR (125)
2021-09-20
17
Kesler Ewa
KJ Aromer, Józefin
2021-09-20
3
n. rzeczowe 1800
Krupa Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2021-09-20
1
n. rzeczowe 3800
Krzecka Weronika
JKS Jaroszówka
JUNIOR (102)
2021-09-20
2
n. rzeczowe 3000
Krzywda Maria
LKS Stragona
2021-09-20
5
n. rzeczowe 400
Kucharczyk Hanna
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-09-20
Kućko Kamila
Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
WYBIEG (128)
2021-09-20
10
Miłowska Agata
Klub Jeździecki Na Koń w Łagowie
MAXIMUS (129)
2021-09-20
20
Mozolewska Irmina
Uks AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA w Dąbrowicy
2021-09-20
4
n. rzeczowe 1000
Niebieszczańska Nadia
KJ KOKO BRZEŹNIKI
NIKE (130)
2021-09-20
15
Odzioba Antonina
KJ Aromer Józefin
LIVELLO (105)
2021-09-20
5
n. rzeczowe 400
Pawłowicz Patryk
Klub Jeżdziecki Magnum
2021-09-20
8
Puch Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
JUGA (132)
2021-09-20
16
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus Stary Kisielin
INEZA W (133)
2021-09-20
12
Siwak Gabija
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
VANCOUVER (134)
2021-09-20
1
n. rzeczowe 3800
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (135)
2021-09-20
3
n. rzeczowe 1800
Urbaniak Patrycja
KJ Jaroszówka
KLON (136)
2021-09-20
7
Wiewióra Zuzanna
Kj Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
PIRELLA (137)
2021-09-20
4
n. rzeczowe 1000
Włoch Julia
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2021-09-20
13
Wodzicka Maja
LKJ Moszna
GARDEN M (139)
2021-09-20
2
n. rzeczowe 3000
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
St. SKJ Grobice
2021-09-20
6

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 117

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl