Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B i ZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 11-12.09.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
152 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 21:36:00
2021-09-08 21:24:07
Sławomir Przybysz HONDURAS ZK
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
151 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:51:02
2021-09-08 20:30:07
Alicja Markiewicz RASCO
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:51:17
2021-09-08 20:15:04
Iga Cytowska LOWERBORDER’S LISA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
149 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:58:24
2021-09-08 19:45:24
Martyna Mitrowska A CATOKI
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:58:38
2021-09-08 17:20:29
Marta Hejger REA BH
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
147 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:58:57
2021-09-08 17:18:15
Marta Hejger NICCO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:59:04
2021-09-08 17:17:33
Marta Hejger CORSTAR
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 21:36:41
2021-09-08 16:36:44
Piotr Woźniak CINDYS PURPLE RAIN
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
144 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 21:36:43
2021-09-08 16:36:12
Piotr Woźniak OSTEN
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
143 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:59:20
2021-09-08 16:35:47
Mia Moczkowska IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
142 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 21:36:52
2021-09-08 16:35:19
Stanisław Woźniak THREE-B-TWEET
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
141 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 19:59:40
2021-09-08 16:33:27
Carla Moczkowska LUKRECJA
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
140 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 21:37:03
2021-09-08 16:32:51
Weronika Kotowicz LEIPZIG STAR
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
139 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:00:09
2021-09-08 16:32:06
Carla Moczkowska IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
138 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:00:43
2021-09-08 16:31:21
Carla Moczkowska MENTOS
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
137 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:00:24
2021-09-08 16:30:35
Mia Moczkowska MENTOS
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
136 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:40:37
2021-09-08 14:57:51
Aleksandra Mathieu ACTIVITY
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 14:33:31
2021-09-08 13:17:23
Wojciech Sutkowski QUEST
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
134 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 21:39:46
2021-09-08 13:15:38
Zuzanna Kotalewicz QUEST
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
133 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 18:20:21
2021-09-08 12:56:48
Michał Piątkowski TULLAMORE PP
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 18:20:59
2021-09-08 12:55:46
Natalia Krupa RULIETTA P
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 12:44:18
2021-09-08 12:08:36
Anna Sieńko ETHIEN MK
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
130 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 12:44:25
2021-09-08 11:59:19
Jacek Muraczewski ISAIDE OF HERITAGE Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
129 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:02:59
2021-09-08 09:53:37
Natalia Zielińska CHAMUEL
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
128 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:59:42
2021-09-08 07:44:22
Zuzanna Szymańska SZAMAN HIPPICA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
127 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:59:46
2021-09-08 07:29:44
Karolina Karczewska J'04 LAUDERDALE GR. E
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 08:59:55
2021-09-08 01:22:20
Gloria Ciba QUAMAR
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
125 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 09:00:05
2021-09-07 21:48:48
Lidia Gontarz PASSO
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 09:00:14
2021-09-07 21:48:03
Julia Kropielnicka SANDRA AZ
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
123 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 21:16:47
2021-09-07 21:01:49
Iga Cytowska HOKY J
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
122 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:29:55
2021-09-07 20:26:41
Maja Potyra MOONLIGHT MAGIC
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
121 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:30:05
2021-09-07 20:22:12
Karolina Kicińska ERYSTYKA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:51:39
2021-09-07 19:47:45
Maria Gonciarek KASINIA
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:30:16
2021-09-07 19:21:01
Michalina Chodakowska MARKIZA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
118 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:01:22
2021-09-07 18:59:48
Krzysztof Chodorski HIGHWAY
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
117 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:01:34
2021-09-07 18:59:24
Krzysztof Chodorski SMILE SL GR. E
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
116 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 14:54:36
2021-09-07 18:20:01
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:01:46
2021-09-07 16:28:45
Julia Jaworek DAJ CASH
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:01:55
2021-09-07 16:28:16
Ewa Kolasińska PAGANINI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 19:02:04
2021-09-07 15:38:48
Malwina Ślazińska LOVELY GIRL
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 14:57:13
2021-09-07 14:49:29
Izabela Cebo KANON
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
111 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 14:58:24
2021-09-07 10:44:37
Kamila Staros DARCO
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
110 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 09:18:28
2021-09-06 22:18:48
Mariusz Olesiński VHS CASTELLA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 09:17:58
2021-09-06 22:03:11
Cezary Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 09:17:47
2021-09-06 22:02:30
Cezary Kalinowski ROBIN VAN STROKAPELLEKEN
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
107 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 21:42:18
2021-09-06 21:41:55
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 21:30:41
2021-09-06 21:20:07
Marianna Pracel KRACK E
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 20:40:08
2021-09-06 20:29:01
Dorota Wakulińska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
104 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 20:40:11
2021-09-06 20:27:17
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
103 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:57:32
2021-09-06 18:04:57
Alicja Rogala MEDRESA
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
102 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 17:57:52
2021-09-06 16:05:35
Matylda Januszewska DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
101 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 12:47:37
2021-09-06 12:25:01
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
100 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 12:50:46
2021-09-05 23:14:16
Gabriel Głusek ENESCO DU LYS
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 12:47:59
2021-09-05 23:13:42
Gabriel Głusek JANNEMAN
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:45:38
2021-09-05 22:30:26
Ida Gałaszewska-Bogusz HARY
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
97 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:32
2021-09-05 21:13:26
Aleksandra Mejsner ALTIVO Z
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:35
2021-09-05 20:19:36
Natalia Górecka N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
95 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:39
2021-09-05 20:18:34
Maciej Pekaniec GANDO V
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
94 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:44
2021-09-05 19:50:14
Klara Kajdrys AMARULA 9
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
93 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:23
2021-09-05 19:49:04
Hanna Rewieńska BITURBINA G
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
92 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:47
2021-09-05 19:41:58
Karolina Kamińska KASZMIR BIJOU
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:50
2021-09-05 19:17:02
Aleksandra Wiśniewska NET
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 22:08:54
2021-09-05 19:16:40
Klaudia Skłodowska CEXTI QUEEN F
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
89 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:36
2021-09-05 17:48:33
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:34
2021-09-05 17:47:57
Wiktoria Perz GUARO DE BOOM
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
87 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:31
2021-09-05 16:16:56
Krzysztof Retka SUEDWINDS AMANDA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:13:00
2021-09-05 16:09:11
Wiktoria Huber LOVE BH
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
85 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:23
2021-09-05 15:55:37
Kinga Glińska CHACCO PERFECT S
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:19
2021-09-05 15:53:43
Inga Olejarz INWOOD
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
83 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:15
2021-09-05 15:51:21
Malwina Urbańska CAN YA MECAN
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:11
2021-09-05 15:09:10
Krzysztof Prasek CATARINA 216
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:07
2021-09-05 15:08:29
Hubert Prasek CHAMPION FOREST
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:12:03
2021-09-05 15:08:05
Magdalena Prasek USHER Z
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 19:11:54
2021-09-05 14:23:00
Olga Celska EVITA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:22:39
2021-09-05 13:26:41
Natacha Mont-Jovet FAUNA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
77 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:55:17
2021-09-05 13:25:37
Małgorzata Kacprzyk S-ROKSANA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:55:21
2021-09-05 13:24:56
Paulina Zarzycka JOWISZ
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
75 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:55:24
2021-09-05 12:47:37
Paulina Rudzka CANTUCCINI
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:55:28
2021-09-05 12:30:40
Olga Rzycka CENTRILLO VAN’T DAELDERHOF Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 19:57:42
2021-09-05 12:29:39
Kamila Suliga SYCYLIA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
72 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:55:41
2021-09-05 12:28:33
Olga Szuran CALIGUL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:56:05
2021-09-05 12:27:20
Michalina Jarosz VABIO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:56:01
2021-09-05 12:25:23
Maja Gutaker COCO HEAVENLY ENIGMA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:55:56
2021-09-05 12:16:45
Paweł Foremny CALIPSO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 13:55:50
2021-09-05 12:16:18
Katarzyna Szysz TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
67 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 09:27:07
2021-09-05 09:11:44
Martyna Tracz GRECJA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 09:27:17
2021-09-04 22:11:45
Gabriela Sterczyńska CANDY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 09:27:20
2021-09-04 22:10:36
Gabriela Sterczyńska RASPBERRY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 09:27:22
2021-09-04 20:54:49
Marta Frukacz MELODIA
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 19:27:44
2021-09-04 15:28:17
Lena Kwiatkowska DENDY
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 09:57:37
2021-09-03 22:10:44
Wiktoria Olszewska WELCOME HL
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 09:57:39
2021-09-03 20:39:27
Konstancja Bohdanowicz TULLAHYLAND MARY JANE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 09:57:41
2021-09-03 16:20:17
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 17:57:37
2021-09-03 14:45:05
Laura Trzaska KATNIS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 00:03:00
2021-09-03 13:46:10
Justyna Żółtowska VEDETTE VD HATERBEEK Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:26:43
2021-09-03 11:34:11
Antoni Szmytka JACUZZY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:52:00
2021-09-03 08:51:12
Zuzanna Wierzbik CHICOLO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:09:56
2021-09-02 16:55:23
Kinga Daszczyk KAOLIN LA TULIPE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:10:01
2021-09-02 16:54:49
Kinga Daszczyk JACKPOT
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:10:05
2021-09-02 16:54:05
Kinga Daszczyk EDUARDO RED WINE Z
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 14:57:45
2021-09-02 16:53:33
Kinga Daszczyk ACTION BALOU ML
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
51 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:10:12
2021-09-02 15:08:29
Julia Mroczkowska K-PARIS
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:10:16
2021-09-02 15:08:02
Amelia Burdelas JAMAJKA GR. C
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:10:25
2021-09-02 12:36:53
Stanisław Piątkowski KAHLUA PP
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-05 15:16:24
2021-09-02 10:58:04
Aniela Wesołowska INEZ W
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:13:15
2021-09-02 10:29:33
Maciej Kostrzewski MISSOURI HIPPICA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:13:14
2021-09-02 10:29:00
Maciej Kostrzewski DEMOKRATA HIPPICA Z
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:10:37
2021-09-02 08:40:21
Hubert Artymowicz MAYROCK
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:12:17
2021-09-02 08:39:24
Hubert Artymowicz MA BELLE ROCKELLA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:12:25
2021-09-01 21:50:00
Natalia Pakosz CHICO VALIENTE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:01:42
2021-09-01 19:53:38
Jakub Ryczkowski QUALITY QUEEN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:46:06
2021-09-01 19:53:06
Natalia Zimnowodzka KALANTE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:46:08
2021-09-01 19:51:59
Krzysztof Retka IVY
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 23:59:38
2021-09-01 18:12:59
Aleksandra Lota COCO BOMB
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:46:14
2021-09-01 16:51:44
Marta Janowska RAVEL
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 20:01:06
2021-09-01 15:34:09
Marika Wlaźniak KAZAR M
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 13:10:05
2021-09-01 11:04:44
Konstancja Bohdanowicz GRETA VON CRUISING
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 22:59:18
2021-08-31 21:41:27
Oliwia Esz Jm'05 CO TY NA TO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 16:00:18
2021-08-31 15:38:23
Maria Majchrzak DAVINCI
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
33 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 13:40:42
2021-08-31 13:36:09
Kinga Tańcula EQUIPO BRYN FLEET
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
32 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 13:40:43
2021-08-30 21:08:02
Ludwika Kruszewska LANCE II
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 19:46:47
2021-08-30 14:56:29
Iga Puławska MEDOCINTHE VDL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:12:29
2021-08-30 10:57:10
Maria Gierejkiewicz HERA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:12:35
2021-08-30 00:51:58
Patrycja Kozioł NINTO CHICO
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:12:36
2021-08-30 00:51:07
Patrycja Kozioł ZALVO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:12:42
2021-08-30 00:50:11
Martyna Kozioł GALA W
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
26 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:12:43
2021-08-30 00:49:50
Martyna Kozioł BELLA DONA ZK
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-08-31 22:59:23
2021-08-29 18:29:14
Dagmara Antczak DACOLINO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:12:46
2021-08-29 18:15:02
Adrianna Guziuk SCARTO II
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:12:56
2021-08-29 18:14:19
Antoni Szmytka ICE-AGE H
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 13:13:21
2021-08-29 17:56:37
Wiktoria Troć LOTOS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 14:43:16
2021-08-28 14:42:50
Konstancja Lehmann UPSILON VAN LIMERICK
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 14:43:18
2021-08-28 13:17:34
Marianna Wawrzynowicz AL CAPONE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 19:17:59
2021-08-27 16:35:02
Jagoda Krauze SZAFIR
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 19:18:00
2021-08-27 11:38:40
Krzysztof Mazur BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 19:18:02
2021-08-27 11:38:06
Krzysztof Mazur ALLILAH
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 19:18:04
2021-08-27 11:35:57
Krzysztof Mazur WALKIRIA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-08-27 19:18:05
2021-08-27 11:34:48
Krzysztof Mazur CICERO
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 12:41:56
2021-08-26 17:52:33
Wiktor Helbich KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 12:42:33
2021-08-26 17:51:19
Wiktor Helbich MICHAEL KNIGHT
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:12:33
2021-08-26 12:26:05
Paulina Florczak QUAPILLONI
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 19:31:45
2021-08-25 22:12:39
Martyna Reszka FOR CANTO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-08-24 08:25:41
2021-08-23 19:54:23
Zuzanna Poznańska JOIE D'AMOUR JAGEDAR
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-08-23 11:12:50
2021-08-22 22:44:35
Hanna Marciniak LEON
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-08-23 11:12:47
2021-08-22 22:43:58
Magdalena Marciniak CASSIMERO
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
7 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 14:24:21
2021-08-22 13:38:25
Ewa Kwiatkowska WYRWIGROSZ
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 14:24:23
2021-08-22 13:37:13
Ewa Kwiatkowska WIEDŹMIRA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
5 ACCEPTED 2021-08-22 14:24:25
2021-08-22 13:36:52
Ewa Kwiatkowska BERNIKLE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
4 ACCEPTED 2021-08-17 19:18:31
2021-08-17 16:23:18
Sławomir Andruchów ICOLINE
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-08-17 19:18:37
2021-08-17 16:22:47
Sławomir Andruchów KOREA II HIPPICA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-17 19:18:44
2021-08-17 16:21:51
Sławomir Andruchów B FREEDOM Z
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2021-08-16 15:14:44
2021-08-15 19:02:45
Justyna Nagórka MILLORD
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir SKJ Red Team Mokiny
S
O007000
2. Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O038694
3. Artymowicz Hubert KJ Rock Horses
S
O009521
4. Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2008 (JM.)
O056249
5. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O039145
6. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O033953
7. Burdelas Amelia Stajnia goplana
2010 (Mł.)
O055549
8. Cebo Izabela SKJ Pony Power
2005 (J.)
O046553
9. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O026797
10. Chodakowska Michalina Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2007 (JM.)
O050807
11. Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058227
12. Cytowska Iga Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
brak
13. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
14. Esz Jm'05 Oliwia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O041290
15. Florczak Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O054888
16. Foremny Paweł JKS Umiastów
S
O038901
17. Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2012 (Mł.)
O061242
18. Gałaszewska-Bogusz Ida KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O050764
19. Gierejkiewicz Maria KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O062148
20. Glińska Kinga Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2003 (J.)
O053558
21. Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
22. Gonciarek Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
10143460
23. Gontarz Lidia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2006 (JM.)
O043912
24. Górecka Natalia INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2003 (J.)
O040147
25. Gutaker Maja BPK (MAZ)
2011 (Mł.)
O062576
26. Guziuk Adrianna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O028515
27. Hejger Marta Polski Polo Klub
S
O006053
28. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
29. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2000 (MJ.)
O018498
30. Janowska Marta Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O042688
31. Januszewska Matylda KS Equiright Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O057756
32. Jarosz Michalina BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O062575
33. Jaworek Julia BPK - MAZ
2006 (JM.)
O054672
34. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
35. Kacprzyk Małgorzata KS EQUIRIGHT
2007 (JM.)
O051856
36. Kajdrys Klara Stowarzyszenie Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2011 (Mł.)
O061567
37. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
38. Kamińska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O024604
39. Karczewska J'04 Karolina KU AZS UW Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O034650
40. Kicińska Karolina Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
41. Kolasińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O033578
42. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
43. Kotalewicz Zuzanna KS Equiright
2003 (J.)
O060236
44. Kotowicz Weronika KJ Salio
2010 (Mł.)
O056870
45. Kozioł Martyna SKJ Red Team
2004 (J.)
O044014
46. Kozioł Patrycja SKJ Red Team
2002 (MJ.)
O044015
47. Krauze Jagoda Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O055575
48. Kropielnicka Julia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O048644
49. Krupa Natalia St. Warszawski KJ
S
O015180
50. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
S
O031416
51. Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2008 (JM.)
O059631
52. Kwiatkowska Lena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (JM.)
O045757
53. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses Nowa Wieś
S
O037822
10213417
54. Lota Aleksandra JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O035558
55. Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021929
56. Majchrzak Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O056585
57. Marciniak Hanna ŁKJ Łódź
2005 (J.)
O052952
58. Marciniak Magdalena ŁKJ Łódź
2007 (JM.)
O047585
59. Markiewicz Alicja Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O031292
60. Mathieu Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O063999
61. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
62. Mejsner Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O057757
63. Mitrowska Martyna Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O036853
64. Moczkowska Carla KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2009 (JM.)
O058183
65. Moczkowska Mia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058184
66. Mont-Jovet Natacha KS Equright
2004 (J.)
O036944
67. Mroczkowska Julia Brak
2004 (J.)
O052993
68. Muraczewski Jacek Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O004710
69. Olejarz Inga Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2004 (J.)
O048619
70. Olesiejuk Jakub Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
71. Olesiński Mariusz UKS VOLTEO
S
O002766
72. Olszewska Wiktoria Brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (J.)
O053368
73. Pakosz Natalia WKJ Lublin
S
O022168
74. Pekaniec Maciej Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
75. Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2000 (MJ.)
O044315
76. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
77. Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019791
78. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O014122
10085827
79. Potyra Maja SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2010 (Mł.)
O061206
80. Poznańska Zuzanna KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O058423
81. Pracel Marianna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
82. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
83. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
84. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
S
O000912
85. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019 (Mł.)
O001821
86. Przybysz Sławomir Bpk
S
----
87. Puławska Iga Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2005 (J.)
O050793
88. Reszka Martyna BPK
2005 (J.)
O057754
89. Retka Krzysztof Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
90. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
91. Rewieńska Hanna JKS Karolina
2007 (JM.)
O064775
92. Rogala Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2005 (J.)
O059853
93. Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
94. Ryczkowski Jakub Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
95. Rzycka Olga BPK - MAZ
S
O053523
96. Sieńko Anna Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O032718
97. Skłodowska Klaudia Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O043871
98. Staros Kamila Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2000 (MJ.)
O048627
99. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O051982
100. Suliga Kamila BPK (MAZ)
S
O062733
101. Sutkowski Wojciech Jks olsza
S
O005592
102. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
103. Szuran Olga UKS Military Kopki
2003 (J.)
O035710
104. Szymańska Zuzanna Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O063158
105. Szysz Katarzyna JKS Umiastów
2002 (MJ.)
O035711
106. Tańcula Kinga bpk mazowieckie
S
brak
107. Tracz Martyna JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2013 (Mł.)
O063723
108. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
109. Trzaska Laura KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2002 (MJ.)
O037494
110. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
111. Wakulińska Dorota Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O035451
112. Wawrzynowicz Marianna St. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O048604
113. Wesołowska Aniela St. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O043883
114. Wierzbik Zuzanna niezrzeszona
2001 (MJ.)
O063450
115. Wiśniewska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O003693
116. Wlaźniak Marika JKS Salio
2009 (JM.)
O064614
117. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O062371
118. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
119. Zarzycka Paulina KS Equiright
2005 (J.)
O060409
120. Zielińska Natalia KJ Truskaw
2005 (J.)
brak
121. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
122. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

171

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

15

ACTION BALOU ML OLD GER 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Action Blue / Action Breaker
M: Credina / Balou Du Rouet
K031953 DE433330780616
3.

167

ACTIVITY TRAK POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Rakoczy
M: Allina / Elpar
K031763 6160030100872
4.

57

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K026735 B0138877S
5.

161

ALABASTER PKSP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Asteria / Sambór
K010617
6.

53

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
7.

123

ALTIVO Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Accardi
M: Bipsy-M
K027559 Z627105
8.

126

AMARULA 9 DRP GER 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Acado
M: Donna Felina
K032821 DE456370366209
9.

195

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753 K019753
10.

41

B FREEDOM Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Bosch Blue / Cantos
M: Fenicjanka / Corde
K031419 056015Z55654016
11.

52

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K026795 056015Z55765614
12.

62

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z /
M: Bryza / Palant
K023106 616009590204911
13.

45

BERNIKLE WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Chellanos Boy
M: Berenika / Cap De B'Neville
K029125 616007610089215
14.

122

BITURBINA G SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Turbud Alino
M: Brawia
K032593 616009520004515
15.

140

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K026677 826073007355911
16.

104

CALIGUL LWB LAT 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Colard
M: Liksma / Levantos I
K027725 428001000001668
17.

106

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
K009666 POL009670094704
18.

115

CAN YA MECAN HOL POL 2012 ogier siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ronja / Cassini I
K021309 DE421000137812
19.

97

CANDY LWB POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Coleo/Contender
M: Barkarola/Donald
K029094 LV001000002096
20.

102

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Viola XI / Calato
K026627 DE421000063414
21.

187

CARDIFF F:
M:
22.

189

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
23.

46

CASSIMERO HOL. GER 2014 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Centurion / Cormint
M: Nora VII / Briscar
K030630 DE 421000138214
24.

114

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Cartoon/ Carthago
M: Fatendra /For Edition
K020513 DE 418184042811
25.

103

CENTRILLO VAN’T DAELDERHOF Z ZANG. NED 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Centurio 22
M: Caprilla/Calypso I
brak 056015Z55750814
26.

66

CERTO SUCCESSO SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Turbud Cicero
M: Chansonette de revel
K026247 -
27.

129

CEXTI QUEEN F WESTF. POL 20016 klacz gniada/170 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Cexti / Cavalier
K032589 DE441410876115
28.

117

CHACCO PERFECT S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K019273 DE455879011009
29.

113

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel/ Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
30.

33

CHAMUEL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Chmura / Landos
K032493 616009640001115
31.

86

CHICO VALIENTE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: Cascadello
M: Viviana
K028930 -
32.

18

CHICOLO OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: CHICO'S BOY
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH QUINESSE
BRAK DE 433330560806
33.

55

CICERO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
34.

183

CINDYS PURPLE RAIN CONNEMARA IRL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Derrada Owen
M: Cregduff Cindy
. 372004000033530
35.

71

CO TY NA TO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Aravel Waro
M: Cama
K011555 POL009530107904
36.

75

COCO BOMB WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Cottonclub
M: Lady Ship /Lancer III
K029417 DE 441411214315
37.

107

COCO HEAVENLY ENIGMA COB IRL 2011 klacz kara/mk:mk:mk:m F: NN
M: Sander Dolny Daydreamer
Brak 826073001209468
38.

169

CORNETTO AMJ WESTF. POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Colestus
M: Lucy R / Lancer III
K032221 DE441410946713
39.

174

CORSTAR HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I
M: Patricia IX
K023722 DE421000203911
40.

131

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
41.

6

DACOLINO KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/173 F: Acolino / Acorado
M: Midurmie / Triton
K019988
42.

148

DAJ CASH WLKP POL 2008 wałach siwa F: Jakobin / Colorado
M: Daj Money / Maram
K014575 POL007520144008
43.

136

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 WELSH COB GBR 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:143 F: Danaway Tango 45657 (GRB)
M: 103401 Danaway Janella (GRB)
K026831 826046010089885
44.

145

DARCO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: -
M: -
Brak 616999661596811
45.

69

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro/Claudio
M: Devion/Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
46.

87

DEMOKRATA HIPPICA Z Z POL 2017 ogier gniada/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant de Semilly
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032888 056015Z55801817
47.

95

DENDY KWPN POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wallenberg / Stakkato
M: Zinca / Silverstar
K022196 528003000802888
48.

70

DIABLO DE CASTELLO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dancing Queen
K024084 POL009640053708
49.

132

DIANA L SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/164. F: Bishof L / Bachus
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
K011520 POL009580228105 POL009580228105
50.

80

EDUARDO RED WINE Z ZANG POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star /
M: Guidame ST / Guidam
K027462 056015Z55775014
51.

135

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch / Lux Z
M: Socca Fontanel / Calvaro
K028901 14476346Q
52.

67

EQUIPO BRYN FLEET NRA POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Bright Speed / Bergerac
M: Bodiel / Rockefeller
K030192 528008130014213
53.

153

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/176 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Pelegro
K024612 616009510342312
54.

194

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
55.

162

ETHIEN MK SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Marino
M: Electra MK
K032330 616009600009915
56.

164

ETNA-W SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/163 F: Che Guevara L
M: Enigma W / Harper
K018592 616009680059410
57.

93

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
58.

110

EVITA HAN GER 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Silence / Stolzenberg
K029672 DE431319626813
59.

25

FAUNA KUC POL 2000 klacz bułana/kuc:136 F: Krokiet
M: Figraszka
K019789 616013540001600
60.

2

FOR CANTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Cantolar
M: For Fun
K024920 616009610128614
61.

61

GALA W SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
62.

125

GANDO V SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Gota V / Solaris
K031168 616009660745015
63.

120

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
K010158 POL009600186203
64.

96

GRECJA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2009 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
K030724 616999630074209
65.

72

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
66.

119

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Guarana / Alvarez 17
K031296 616009640071316
67.

130

HARY SP POL 2012 gelding chestnut/170 F: Romeo De Vaux / Querdo De Palustra
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K026145 616009610149012
68.

133

HELLO SP POL 1999 wałach biała/155 F: Egzamin
M: Hestia
K019892 009660183099
69.

58

HERA MŁP POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc F: Herkules
M: Arabella / NN
K031641 616006510349212
70.

165

HEROICZNY XX POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: Mustafa
M: Heroiczna
K031526 Brak
71.

146

HIGHWAY SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Convoi / Contender
M: Hiacynta / Grand As
K013836 POL009520014109
72.

155

HOKY J SP POL 2010 wałach kara/167 F: Kaebon
M: Herbata
K020254 616009600306610
73.

182

HONDURAS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: ---
M: ----
Brak -----
74.

64

ICE-AGE H KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Maya X / Contender
K023230 528003201307315 105XP65
75.

39

ICOLINE KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Charline / Argentinus
K028744 528003201306719
76.

175

IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL KUC POL 2008 klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Santana Danny's Boy
M: Inka
K020879 POL013680030208
77.

90

IMPACT GLN KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Vittorio
M: Erina GLN
K031518 528003201301989
78.

17

INEZ W Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz siwa/175 F: Czumen K
M: Inger
K021249 616009610069410
79.

116

INWOOD XX POL 2010 gelding dark bay/165 F: Royal Court
M: Italia / Who Knows
K019061 616POL10006854T
80.

163

ISAIDE OF HERITAGE Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: ITALO
M: GOLDIKA Z
K031035 056015Z55726715
81.

74

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: B-H Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Carthaga Z / Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
82.

79

JACKPOT KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841 528003201406777
83.

89

JACUZZY BELGIJSKA POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/161 F: Diarado
M: Fantasy
K023938 105RK16
84.

82

JAMAJKA GR. C KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's samson
M: Koekoekshof jannique
K024371 616013670044204
85.

134

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Indoctro / Capitol I
K026241 528003201405544
86.

48

JOIE D'AMOUR JAGEDAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach siwa/174 F: Almazor L/Acord II
M: Jolie Rose/Czumak
K030352 616009610037315
87.

101

JOWISZ MŁP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/180 F: Fart
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K017049 12267
88.

81

K-PARIS WLKP POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Parys
M: Kalina
K016423 007660979406
89.

83

KAHLUA PP HANOVERSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: KANNAN / VOLTAIRE
M: LUTHIEN PP / LORDANOS
K031525 DE 431316896816
90.

73

KALANTE KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Zescalante / Rash R
K032147 528003201508615
91.

144

KANON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: PAS
M: KARINA
K019527 POL 006 64 00774 06
92.

78

KAOLIN LA TULIPE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Queency De L'Hallali / Diamant De Semilly
K029806 528003201501204
93.

151

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
94.

127

KASZMIR BIJOU POL POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: x
M: x
K029372 x
95.

21

KATNIS SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Karbana / Carbano
K021936 616009661572211
96.

77

KAZAR M SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/163 F: SOLARIS
M: KASTELKA
K024654 616009590218512
97.

111

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Rodrigo VDL
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 616093900244419
98.

138

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
K030982 Brak
99.

40

KOREA II HIPPICA OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Loubette / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028747 DE418180097015
100.

139

KRACK E OGIER POL 2015 ogier gniada/175 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Sunbeam / Burggraaf
K030505 528003201502477
101.

49

KSIĄŻĘ BALOU M SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Balou
M: Kastelka / Rhytmus S
K030728 616009590163516
102.

68

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
103.

170

LANCERO C CDE ESP 2010 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy
M: Indra 05
K026442
104.

9

LANDSCAPE SUNRISE OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Lyjanero
M: Escada
K030950 DE433330553114
105.

157

LAUDERDALE GR. E HOL POL 2004 ogier gniada/mk:156 F: Lancer Ii / Landgraf
M: P-Hawai / Candillo
K009609 DE421000012204
106.

186

LEIPZIG STAR Litewska Czysta Krew LTU 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Lucky Star
M: Rinata-S
K024852 012238
107.

47

LEON PKSP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: ischof L / Bachus
M: Lolanca / Lord Calidos
K020655 616009590170412
108.

65

LOTOS M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diokles / Haracz
M: Lawenda / Jalienny
K023828 616006591044713
109.

121

LOVE BH SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Quvee Prestige
M: La Rochelle
K031759 616009661133017
110.

150

LOVELY GIRL SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Long Star
M: Long Star
K026300 616009630060014
111.

180

LOWERBORDER’S LISA KUC BEL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak 52810002016280
112.

176

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka
K014456 POL013570279206
113.

85

MA BELLE ROCKELLA KWPN NED 2017 mare grey/170 F: Golden Dream
M: Rockella S
- 528003201710433
114.

154

MARKIZA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Faktor / Lord Star
M: Marjac's Rianne / Steehorst Freelance
K031356 616013510283114
115.

84

MAYROCK KWPN NED 2017 gelding chestnut/172 F: Golden Dream
M: Rockella S
- 528003201710432
116.

8

MEDOCINTHE VDL KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Quickly de kreisker
M: Docinthe VDL
K031507 528003201704567
117.

137

MEDRESA WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Barbur
M: Melita
K021620 616007610103910
118.

99

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
K020505 616013530059811
119.

177

MENTOS KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Novator/ Pepton
M: Modena II/ Wersal
K021624 616013660745308
120.

50

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
121.

38

MILLORD SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Luron
M: Mika W
K030014 009660019793
122.

168

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
123.

88

MISSOURI HIPPICA OS POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032889 DE418180114117
124.

152

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: nn
M: nn
K027210 B0103010S
125.

124

N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 klacz siwa/. F: Caspar 232
M: Azalea
K025202 056002W00306165
126.

128

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Alabaster
M: Nokia / Turbud Quirinus
K028130 .
127.

32

NEVILLE II S PKS POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
K023765 6160095200365
128.

173

NICCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: Nn
K028134
129.

196

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
K013858
130.

59

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
K013858 DE441411589408
131.

184

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K031544 752001000118303
132.

149

PAGANINI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Piagetta / Empire
K027273 616009660670413
133.

159

PASSO Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
K019480 6160095801788
134.

13

QUALITY QUEEN SF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
K024616 145728
135.

158

QUAMAR HAN POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy / Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
136.

4

QUAPILLONI NN UKR 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Quapillon Metodo
M: Avariia
K032324 BB002771
137.

37

QUEST Duński Gorąco Krwisty POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 208333201107183
138.

142

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
139.

188

RAFAELLO SP 2016 w gniada F: Qulester
M: Romana S
K030730 616009590033816
140.

179

RASCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Check In 2 / Cordalme
M: River PG / Spartakus
K022921 616009661125212
141.

98

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Aravel II
M: Rowa
K017788 616009590268009
142.

76

RAVEL SP POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: aravel II
M: rosalia
K015114 -
143.

172

REA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/174 F: E
M: R
Brak ///
144.

141

ROBIN VAN STROKAPELLEKEN XXX POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
Xxx Xxx
145.

193

RULIETTA P SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Ruanda P / Con Calma
K030633 616009610096017
146.

100

S-ROKSANA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Silver Dream
M: Rosa
K030836
147.

160

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy
M: Artemida
K031348 616009600060315
148.

63

SCARTO II SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Rammstein /
M: Sawannah /
K028536 616009630058814
149.

147

SMILE SL GR. E SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: ZINEDINE
M: SABENA
BRAK 616009661461411
150.

118

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOL POL 2008 klacz gniada/176 F: Cassini II
M: Perlmutt I
K020070 DE421000250908
151.

166

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Puillac de Meia Lua
M: Skrobia
K019021 616009540079410
152.

26

SYCYLIA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Farmer
M: Selena / Cadrol
K024056 616003640001670
153.

51

SZAFIR SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Faust Z
M: Sedonia/Darco
K032678 616009610057616
154.

156

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLDBG POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Stakatto / Spartan
M: Metaxa / Metternich
K013615 DE418182394908
155.

105

TAMARYSZEK MŁP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Devin du Maury
M: Tabarbi / Tabex
K023949 616006580537710
156.

185

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
157.

92

TULLAHYLAND MARY JANE ISH IRL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Cruisings Ambassador
M: Tullahyland Princess
K030738 372414020223905
158.

192

TULLAMORE PP HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Alida / Aloube Z
K029083 DE431316983015
159.

56

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
160.

112

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
161.

108

VABIO SP POL 2000 ogier ciemnogniada/160 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Verna / Corde
K005067 POL009660010300
162.

94

VEDETTE VD HATERBEEK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Curieuze van Bost Z / Chellano Z
K031601 056015Z55591815
163.

143

VHS CASTELLA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz kara/173 F: CASTELAN 2
M: ARANKA
K028374
164.

54

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
165.

91

WELCOME HL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/167 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Westalka
K013967 POL 007 60 00639 04
166.

44

WIEDŹMIRA M. POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan/Lirnik
M: Wiedźma/Diabełek
K023441 616006690058213
167.

43

WYRWIGROSZ M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Irches / Chef Supreme
M: Wygrana / Grey
K023443 616006690058613
168.

60

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
K008472 5280030411274
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Antczak Dagmara JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
150
SUM:
150.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
50
200
100
50
SUM:
400.00
Gałaszewska-Bogusz Ida KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
250
SUM:
250.00
Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
400
SUM:
400.00
Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
100
SUM:
100.00
Marciniak Magdalena ŁKJ Łódź
100
SUM:
100.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
50
50
100
SUM:
200.00
Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
150
SUM:
150.00
Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
400
SUM:
400.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
250
SUM:
250.00
Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
300
SUM:
300.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
600
600
SUM:
1200.00
Rudzka Paulina Kielecki KJ
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Trzaska Laura KJ Strzała Krubiczew
50
SUM:
50.00
Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
SKJ Red Team Mokiny
ICOLINE (39)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-12
14
2021-09-12
29
2021-09-11
42
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
16
2021-09-12
Antczak Dagmara
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-09-11
2
150
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
7
Artymowicz Hubert
KJ Rock Horses
MAYROCK (84)
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
24
2021-09-12
2021-09-11
30
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
32
2021-09-12
Basińska Olga
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
25
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
35
Bisaga Ines
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
CORTAZAR (131)
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-12
28
Bohdanowicz Konstancja
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-11
37
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
Burdelas Amelia
Stajnia goplana
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
1
Cebo Izabela
SKJ Pony Power
KANON (144)
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-11
19
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
EVITA (110)
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
18
Chodakowska Michalina
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
MARKIZA (154)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
18
Cytowska Iga
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
HOKY J (155)
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
20
2021-09-12
Cytowska Iga
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
17
2021-09-12
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
20
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-12
5
50
2021-09-12
24
JACKPOT (79)
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-12
3
200
2021-09-12
4
100
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-12
4
50
2021-09-12
5
Esz Jm'05 Oliwia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-12
Florczak Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-11
26
2021-09-11
41
2021-09-12
27
2021-09-12
21
Foremny Paweł
JKS Umiastów
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
Frukacz Marta
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
MELODIA (99)
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
Gałaszewska-Bogusz Ida
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HARY (130)
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-11
1
250
2021-09-12
23
Gierejkiewicz Maria
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HERA (58)
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
27
Glińska Kinga
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-11
22
2021-09-12
18
2021-09-12
6
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
JANNEMAN (134)
2021-09-11
3
200
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
21
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
KASINIA (151)
2021-09-12
Gontarz Lidia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
PASSO (159)
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
Górecka Natalia
INTERHR - JKS Poczernin Sp. z o. o.
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-11
36
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
32
Gutaker Maja
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
28
Guziuk Adrianna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-11
26
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-12
22
Hejger Marta
Polski Polo Klub
REA (172)
2021-09-11
25
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
15
NICCO (173)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
20
CORSTAR (174)
2021-09-11
19
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
26
2021-09-12
26
RAFAELLO (188)
2021-09-11
36
2021-09-11
31
2021-09-12
15
2021-09-12
29
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
LOVE BH (121)
2021-09-12
18
2021-09-12
17
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-11
16
Janowska Marta
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
RAVEL (76)
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
Januszewska Matylda
KS Equiright Warszawa
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
14
Jarosz Michalina
BPK (MAZ)
VABIO (108)
2021-09-11
Jaworek Julia
BPK - MAZ
DAJ CASH (148)
2021-09-11
35
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (93)
2021-09-11
1
400
2021-09-11
11
Kacprzyk Małgorzata
KS EQUIRIGHT
S-ROKSANA (100)
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
23
2021-09-11
Kajdrys Klara
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
AMARULA 9 (126)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
16
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
RAF LIDER (142)
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-12
1
Kamińska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-11
Karczewska J'04 Karolina
KU AZS UW Warszawa
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-12
22
Kicińska Karolina
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
ERYSTYKA (153)
2021-09-11
9
Kolasińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
PAGANINI (149)
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-12
23
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-11
34
Kotalewicz Zuzanna
KS Equiright
QUEST (37)
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
19
Kotowicz Weronika
KJ Salio
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
3
Kozioł Martyna
SKJ Red Team
GALA W (61)
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-12
21
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-12
19
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
Kozioł Patrycja
SKJ Red Team
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
8
ZALVO (60)
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-12
17
Krauze Jagoda
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
SZAFIR (51)
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-12
13
Kropielnicka Julia
bpk
SANDRA AZ (160)
2021-09-12
29
2021-09-12
31
Krupa Natalia
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
17
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
2021-09-11
40
2021-09-11
37
2021-09-12
24
2021-09-12
36
Kwiatkowska Ewa
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-12
5
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-11
35
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-12
21
2021-09-12
3
100
Kwiatkowska Lena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
DENDY (95)
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-12
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses Nowa Wieś
2021-09-11
34
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
37
2021-09-12
30
Lota Aleksandra
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-12
20
2021-09-12
24
Łącka Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
SUN PAULA (166)
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
Majchrzak Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
DAVINCI (69)
2021-09-11
22
2021-09-11
32
2021-09-12
27
Marciniak Hanna
ŁKJ Łódź
LEON (47)
2021-09-11
43
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
7
2021-09-12
13
Marciniak Magdalena
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-09-11
30
2021-09-11
3
100
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
11
Markiewicz Alicja
Stow. Warszawski KJ
RASCO (179)
2021-09-11
13
Mathieu Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
ACTIVITY (167)
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
19
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-09-12
11
ALLILAH (53)
2021-09-12
5
50
2021-09-11
5
50
2021-09-11
8
CICERO (55)
2021-09-11
4
100
Mejsner Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ALTIVO Z (123)
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-11
29
Mitrowska Martyna
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
A CATOKI (171)
2021-09-11
25
Moczkowska Carla
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
6
LUKRECJA (176)
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
Moczkowska Mia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-09-12
6
MENTOS (177)
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
3
2021-09-12
22
Mont-Jovet Natacha
KS Equright
FAUNA (25)
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-12
2
2021-09-12
11
Mroczkowska Julia
Brak
K-PARIS (81)
2021-09-12
14
2021-09-12
Muraczewski Jacek
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-12
23
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
Olejarz Inga
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
INWOOD (116)
2021-09-11
28
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
Olesiejuk Jakub
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-09-11
2
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS VOLTEO
2021-09-11
39
2021-09-11
Olszewska Wiktoria
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-11
26
Pakosz Natalia
WKJ Lublin
2021-09-11
32
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
16
2021-09-12
Pekaniec Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
GANDO V (125)
2021-09-12
26
2021-09-12
25
Perz Wiktoria
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-09-11
33
2021-09-11
19
2021-09-12
8
2021-09-12
14
GRAL (120)
2021-09-11
5
50
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-12
1
250
2021-09-12
15
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-12
2
150
2021-09-12
13
Piątkowski Stanisław
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
15
2021-09-12
Poschauko Julia
Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
CARDIFF (189)
2021-09-11
2
400
Potyra Maja
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
29
2021-09-12
18
2021-09-12
Poznańska Zuzanna
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-09-11
4
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-12
29
2021-09-12
Pracel Marianna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KRACK E (139)
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
18
2021-09-12
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
1
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
3
250
Prasek Magdalena
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
USHER Z (112)
2021-09-11
2
300
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-12
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2021-09-11
38
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-12
17
ERYSTYKA (153)
2021-09-12
28
ESKOBAR (194)
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-11
4
50
2021-09-11
4
50
2021-09-12
16
Przybysz Sławomir
Bpk
HONDURAS (182)
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-11
7
Puławska Iga
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2021-09-11
2
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
28
2021-09-12
Reszka Martyna
BPK
2021-09-11
5
2021-09-11
Retka Krzysztof
Stow. Warszawski KJ
IVY (74)
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
7
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-11
1
600
2021-09-12
1
600
Retka Krzysztof
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-09-12
27
Rewieńska Hanna
JKS Karolina
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
5
Rogala Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
MEDRESA (137)
2021-09-12
9
2021-09-12
6
Rudzka Paulina
Kielecki KJ
2021-09-11
13
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
2
300
2021-09-12
2
400
Ryczkowski Jakub
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2021-09-11
25
2021-09-12
34
2021-09-11
20
Rzycka Olga
BPK - MAZ
2021-09-11
22
Sieńko Anna
Stow. SKJ Grobice
ETHIEN MK (162)
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-12
30
Skłodowska Klaudia
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
31
2021-09-12
Staros Kamila
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
DARCO (145)
2021-09-12
4
2021-09-12
25
Sterczyńska Gabriela
KJ Rock Horses
CANDY (97)
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-12
20
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-11
11
2021-09-12
10
Suliga Kamila
BPK (MAZ)
SYCYLIA (26)
2021-09-11
22
2021-09-11
Sutkowski Wojciech
Jks olsza
QUEST (37)
2021-09-11
26
2021-09-11
20
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-09-11
23
2021-09-11
7
2021-09-12
6
JACUZZY (89)
2021-09-11
33
2021-09-12
16
2021-09-12
25
Szuran Olga
UKS Military Kopki
CALIGUL (104)
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
Szymańska Zuzanna
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-11
3
Szysz Katarzyna
JKS Umiastów
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-11
28
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
33
Tańcula Kinga
bpk mazowieckie
2021-09-12
15
2021-09-12
Tracz Martyna
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
GRECJA (96)
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
6
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
1
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
LOTOS (65)
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-12
30
Trzaska Laura
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KATNIS (21)
2021-09-11
15
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-12
4
50
2021-09-12
14
Urbańska Malwina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-09-11
3
250
Wakulińska Dorota
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-12
2021-09-12
26
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
St. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-09-11
8
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
Wesołowska Aniela
St. Warszawski KJ
INEZ W (17)
2021-09-11
10
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-12
9
Wierzbik Zuzanna
niezrzeszona
CHICOLO (18)
2021-09-11
3
2021-09-11
8
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
NET (128)
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-11
16
2021-09-12
28
2021-09-12
Wlaźniak Marika
JKS Salio
KAZAR M (77)
2021-09-11
20
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-12
12
2021-09-12
Woźniak Piotr
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-09-11
1
2021-09-11
24
2021-09-12
11
2021-09-12
OSTEN (184)
2021-09-11
18
2021-09-11
2021-09-12
1
2021-09-12
2
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-09-11
2021-09-11
27
2021-09-12
13
2021-09-12
Zarzycka Paulina
KS Equiright
JOWISZ (101)
2021-09-11
12
2021-09-12
6
2021-09-12
25
2021-09-11
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Truskaw
CHAMUEL (33)
2021-09-11
25
2021-09-11
9
2021-09-12
10
2021-09-12
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
KALANTE (73)
2021-09-11
14
2021-09-11
30
2021-09-12
10
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
2021-09-11
17
2021-09-11
21
2021-09-12
22
2021-09-12
12

Number of Riders: 122

Number of Horses: 168

The sum of prizes: 5 500.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl