Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B
Bobrowy Staw, 1-2.05.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
136 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 11:21:31
2021-04-29 09:04:23
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 08:51:55
2021-04-28 22:56:42
Karolina Karczewska J'04 LAUDERDALE GR. E
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:25:30
2021-04-28 20:23:54
Zuzanna Wierzbik HEAVEN
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
133 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:20:44
2021-04-28 19:44:04
Dominika Kalityńska NAZIR
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
132 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:08
2021-04-28 19:02:48
Kinga Ferenc EQUUS
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
131 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:10
2021-04-28 17:47:11
Michał Siejek NEVIL
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
130 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:13
2021-04-28 17:11:33
Aleksandra Żmijewska DERWISZ
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
129 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:16
2021-04-28 16:46:14
Wiktoria Jannasz RITA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:19
2021-04-28 16:40:01
Carla Moczkowska IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL
  • 2x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
127 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:21
2021-04-28 16:39:34
Mia Moczkowska MENTOS
  • 2x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
126 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:24
2021-04-28 15:36:42
Zofia Ciszek ZUCCHERO A VELO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
125 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:45:58
2021-04-28 10:16:03
Julia Stonio WHISKEY PALACE
  • 1x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
124 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:39:47
2021-04-28 10:15:37
Gabriela Róg BADERA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
123 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:39:50
2021-04-28 10:15:05
Anna Mizerska ZICO
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
122 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:39:52
2021-04-28 10:14:30
Zofia Krzemińska DRUID MAGIC
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
121 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:39:55
2021-04-28 10:14:06
Julia Kostrzewska SALZBURG
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
120 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:39:58
2021-04-28 09:45:14
Magdalena Pituch JUGANIS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:40:00
2021-04-28 09:00:48
Laura Adamkiewicz FIRST LEGENDARY LINE AD
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:40:18
2021-04-28 05:26:11
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:40:22
2021-04-28 05:25:37
Natalia Maciejewska BALOUARIA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
116 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 22:34:22
2021-04-27 22:24:48
Milena Kaźmierowska LITTLE LADY
  • 2x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
115 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 22:34:24
2021-04-27 22:24:12
Natalia Kozakiewicz LOTAR
  • 2x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:25:29
2021-04-27 21:12:55
Łukasz Jończyk GINO N.D.
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
113 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:25:31
2021-04-27 21:12:32
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 20:17:53
2021-04-27 20:13:03
Łukasz Jończyk IOWA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 20:17:56
2021-04-27 17:43:08
Adam Stasiak ATLETA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 20:17:58
2021-04-27 17:15:09
Emilia Mikłaszewicz LEŚNA POLANA GEMMA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 20:18:03
2021-04-27 16:17:45
Konstancja Bohdanowicz TULLAHYLAND MARY JANE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
108 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 15:08:08
2021-04-27 14:57:14
Izabela Skowrońska Jm'06 LEŚNA POLANA RUBY GR. E
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
107 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 14:32:09
2021-04-27 14:08:31
Hubert Kowalski CEZANNE V
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
106 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 14:32:18
2021-04-27 14:08:02
Hubert Kowalski NICCO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:46:36
2021-04-27 11:21:06
Olga Skórzyńska SWANVIEW DEXTER DE BOLOI
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
104 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:46:43
2021-04-27 11:20:23
Antonina Garbala TITAN
  • 2x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
103 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:46:49
2021-04-27 10:34:05
Julianna Pater DAISEY
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
102 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:46:57
2021-04-27 09:17:45
Andrii Stasok TACYT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:03
2021-04-27 09:16:44
Andrii Stasok CARAT GOLD
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:04
2021-04-27 09:16:21
Matylda Weigel HOPPER
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
99 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:10
2021-04-27 09:15:25
Izabela Lewandowska JASPER
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
98 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:17
2021-04-27 09:15:03
Hubert Kowalczyk HARRY
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:18
2021-04-27 09:14:41
Zofia Hankus ERICE
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
96 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:25
2021-04-27 09:14:17
Magdalena Boguś AMIGO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
95 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 23:45:41
2021-04-26 23:37:57
Robert Wilczewski WERONA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
94 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 23:45:48
2021-04-26 23:35:33
Robert Wilczewski AMBER
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
93 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 23:33:46
2021-04-26 23:27:33
Robert Wilczewski LACROSSE
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
92 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 23:33:50
2021-04-26 23:27:07
Maja Potyra MOONLIGHT MAGIC
  • 1x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
91 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 23:33:56
2021-04-26 23:26:30
Robert Wilczewski HACKMAN
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
90 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 23:34:01
2021-04-26 23:25:38
Robert Wilczewski JAMBO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
89 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 22:52:11
2021-04-26 22:30:16
Amelia Samsel ARMANI
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:26
2021-04-26 21:54:45
Cezary Kalinowski LOVE ME MORE
  • 2x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
87 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:46:03
2021-04-26 21:53:45
Cezary Kalinowski VINO VAN DE MULLEGRACHT
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
86 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:34
2021-04-26 21:53:02
Cezary Kalinowski HIP HOP DE FETAN
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
85 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 20:41:02
2021-04-26 19:25:40
Gabriel Głusek ENESCO DU LYS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 20:41:14
2021-04-26 17:16:02
Łukasz Jończyk MA CHÉRIE B
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 20:41:15
2021-04-26 16:56:48
Elżbieta Kondzioła NEW GOLD
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:54:58
2021-04-26 14:26:23
Ludwika Kruszewska LANCE II
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:55:06
2021-04-26 13:32:53
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
80 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:55:12
2021-04-26 13:26:19
Olga Basińska LADY CASINIA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
79 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:55:16
2021-04-26 13:17:31
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:27
2021-04-26 11:12:16
Maria Gonciarek KASINIA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:05
2021-04-26 09:34:29
Marta Dettlaff SKITTLES
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:15
2021-04-26 08:39:29
Aleksandra Florczak DIANA L
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:24
2021-04-26 08:13:02
Pola Klepacz DONOVAN
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
74 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:34
2021-04-25 23:18:09
Weronika Hoffmann CANGELO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:39
2021-04-25 21:35:13
Melania Słopecka RUTYNA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:43
2021-04-25 21:01:25
Diana Zając DEKORACJA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:50
2021-04-25 21:01:11
Marcin Zając PINATUBO L
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:53:56
2021-04-25 20:41:49
Gabriela Ratajska LYJANOS V/D HEES Z
  • 1x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:08:52
2021-04-24 21:22:34
Iga Cytowska L-BRENDA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
68 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:43
2021-04-24 19:54:32
Aleksandra Krzemińska MAŁA STOKROTKA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
67 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:08:59
2021-04-24 18:11:11
Zofia Sztajnert SUBLIEM'S MILANO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
66 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:04
2021-04-24 18:10:48
Zofia Sztajnert ANTAR
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
65 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:09
2021-04-24 18:09:51
Maciej Pająk MOVIMENTO WM
  • 1x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:14
2021-04-24 18:09:30
Maja Mirek OMEGA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:18
2021-04-24 18:09:06
Andrzej Głoskowski WARS
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:22
2021-04-24 18:08:44
Andrzej Głoskowski JANNEMAN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:26
2021-04-24 18:08:24
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:31
2021-04-24 18:07:53
Łucja Broniarek ISSOS
  • 1x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:35
2021-04-24 18:07:13
Maja Borzęcka CARENZA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:42
2021-04-24 17:54:05
Lena Kwiatkowska IT'S A BIG BOY
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:09:57
2021-04-24 16:13:43
Dominika Owczarek EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 15:08:11
2021-04-24 13:34:04
Aniela Wesołowska IMPATI ROOS VDL
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:10:11
2021-04-24 10:03:52
Martyna Rosiak CEDRA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:10:18
2021-04-23 23:03:31
Marta Hejger CORSTAR
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:48
2021-04-23 22:13:11
Agata Fludra BASTION
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:51:07
2021-04-23 20:59:28
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:51:12
2021-04-23 20:40:09
Karolina Bruzdowska QUERENTINO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
50 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:51:23
2021-04-23 20:21:06
Nadia Sabitov Mj'01 JAZZ
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:51:31
2021-04-23 19:25:22
Zuzanna Michalska MACARENA ZK
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:51:36
2021-04-23 18:09:16
Zofia Dąbrowska VALENTINO
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 21:51:42
2021-04-23 17:47:11
Julia Jaworek DAJ CASH
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:47:02
2021-04-23 17:45:33
Ewa Kolasińska PAGANINI
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
45 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:49
2021-04-23 14:00:37
Gabriela Owczarek ETERNITY
  • 2x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 16:25:01
2021-04-23 07:32:59
Ida De Raad CHILLOUT Z
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
43 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 16:24:54
2021-04-23 07:28:07
Karolina Łącka SUN PAULA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
42 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:17:26
2021-04-22 16:26:02
Zdzisław Urban GALOBET
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 15:59:40
2021-04-22 09:19:45
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:47:55
2021-04-22 09:05:05
Malwina Rozum ASSANI
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 15:59:46
2021-04-22 07:38:49
Paweł Kaliciński MOVIE STAR
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 15:59:50
2021-04-22 07:33:58
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 15:59:58
2021-04-22 07:32:28
Zofia Migdalska WIWIANA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:09:12
2021-04-22 07:31:54
Dominika Rajza BALOU DEJA VU
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 12:33:27
2021-04-21 23:14:23
Piotr Woźniak OSTEN
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 12:33:31
2021-04-21 23:13:56
Stanisław Woźniak THREE-B-TWEET
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 12:33:36
2021-04-21 23:13:16
Pola Lewczyk GALLIANO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 18:29:10
2021-04-21 23:12:39
Weronika Kotowicz LEIPZIG STAR
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:48:02
2021-04-21 21:30:42
Michał Siejek KASZMIR
  • 1x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:48:02
2021-04-21 21:29:11
Zofia Hart Dyke EMMA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:48:06
2021-04-21 21:25:37
Michał Siejek JEFFERSON AIRPLANE
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 12:33:48
2021-04-21 21:22:57
Natasza Miłoszewska PRAGA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:29
2021-04-21 17:13:28
Michalina Chodakowska MARKIZA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:01:15
2021-04-21 14:26:01
Gaja Raszewska CORELLA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:48:10
2021-04-21 09:08:40
Dominika Bogdan ANDALUZJA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:48:11
2021-04-20 23:24:15
Maja Kaźmierczak MALINA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:01:12
2021-04-20 22:37:32
Anna Więcek PROTEUS
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:01:08
2021-04-20 22:27:35
Karol Turowski ZARIM
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:01:07
2021-04-20 22:08:27
Maciej Kostrzewski GARDENIA HIPPICA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:01:06
2021-04-20 18:37:26
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:01:04
2021-04-20 13:24:14
Gabriela Sterczyńska RASPBERRY
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:46:51
2021-04-20 09:42:56
Laura Tomann EXPRESSO EH Z
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:59
2021-04-20 09:10:55
Karolina Klusek NEVADA ROYAL Z
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:47
2021-04-19 15:08:30
Nikola Miłoszewska ISKRA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:45
2021-04-19 13:58:23
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:34:34
2021-04-19 13:09:36
Oliwia Madej CHEPETTO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 10:54:09
2021-04-18 20:29:40
Maja Roszczyk Jm'07 DIKELEDI
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:40
2021-04-18 17:35:57
Julia Kuszewska ROSATO SPRIZZ FP
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:38
2021-04-18 17:35:41
Julia Kuszewska HIMENA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:21:34
2021-04-18 16:45:01
Basia Królikowska PALMIRA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:33
2021-04-18 15:55:36
Zuzanna Linke JANKES
  • 1x 1/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:31
2021-04-18 10:57:06
Mika Wnuk BANDA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:48:20
2021-04-16 23:30:03
Zuzanna Werelich BELLA
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 12:48:21
2021-04-16 23:29:28
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:25
2021-04-16 14:17:17
Matylda Grzelczak LALA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:24
2021-04-16 13:11:03
Krzysztof Mazur BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:21
2021-04-16 13:10:43
Krzysztof Mazur WALKIRIA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:20
2021-04-16 13:10:15
Krzysztof Mazur CICERO
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:00:18
2021-04-16 13:09:24
Krzysztof Mazur ALLILAH
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamkiewicz Laura UKS Primo
2007 (JM.)
O058185
2. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
3. Basińska Olga Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O056249
4. Bisaga Ines Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O039145
5. Bogdan Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O044794
6. Boguś Magdalena KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O050100
7. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK - MAZ
2004 (J.)
O033953
8. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (J.)
O042854
9. Broniarek Łucja Kj Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
O062988
10. Bruzdowska Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2004 (J.)
O054991
11. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
12. Chodakowska Michalina Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2007 (JM.)
O050807
13. Ciszek Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (Mł.)
O051053
14. Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058227
15. Dąbrowska Zofia Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O048304
16. De Raad Ida Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2003 (J.)
O035650
17. Dettlaff Marta St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O014116
18. Dworacka Tatiana SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
2009 (JM.)
O058594
19. Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
20. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
21. Fludra Agata St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O003338
22. Garbala Antonina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
2009 (JM.)
O063333
23. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
24. Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003919
25. Gonciarek Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O031807
10143460
26. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
27. Hankus Zofia Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
2007 (JM.)
O049703
28. Hart Dyke Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O059845
29. Hejger Marta Polski Polo Klub
S
O006053
30. Hoffmann Weronika TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2007 (JM.)
brak
31. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (J.)
O038818
32. Jaworek Julia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
O054672
33. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Warka Sielanka
S
O000790
34. Jończyk Łukasz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O000790
35. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
36. Jończyk Łukasz BPK
S
Tak
37. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
38. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
39. Kalityńska Dominika Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
S
brak
40. Karczewska J'04 Karolina KU AZS UW Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O034650
41. Kaźmierczak Maja Sporthorses Łomianki
2008 (JM.)
O055740
WAUG1248/226952/18
42. Kaźmierowska Milena Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2001 (MJ.)
O063092
43. Klepacz Pola Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O051453
44. Klimczak Martyna St. Warszawski KJ
2004 (J.)
O039324
45. Klusek Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O037775
46. Kolasińska Ewa BPK
2004 (J.)
O033578
47. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK - MAZ
S
O002129
48. Kostrzewska Julia KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O053987
49. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
50. Kotowicz Weronika KJ Salio
2010 (Mł.)
O056870
51. Kowalczyk Hubert KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O048645
52. Kowalski Hubert Polski Polo Klub
S
O050057
53. Kozakiewicz Natalia Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2007 (JM.)
.
54. Królikowska Basia Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2006 (JM.)
O062149
55. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
S
O031416
56. Krzemińska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2005 (J.)
O052947
57. Krzemińska Zofia KJ Bingo
2002 (MJ.)
O057889
58. Kuszewska Julia Oj Vertigo Makowscy
2008 (JM.)
O048526
59. Kwiatkowska Lena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (JM.)
O045757
60. Lewandowska Gabriela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058314
61. Lewandowska Izabela KJ Chrobry
S
O002143
62. Lewandowska Michalina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (Mł.)
O057242
63. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O035551
64. Lewczyk Pola KJ Zbyszko
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
65. Linke Zuzanna Kj akademia kucania
2007 (JM.)
O055015
66. Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021929
67. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
68. Madej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2005 (J.)
O035308
69. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
70. Michalska Zuzanna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2005 (J.)
O052948
71. Miedziocha Hanna Stajnia Hubertus
2005 (J.)
brak
72. Migdalska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O058315
73. Miłoszewska Natasza KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2011 (Mł.)
O061999
74. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
75. Mirek Maja Kj Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O062693
76. Mizerska Anna KJ Bingo
2004 (J.)
O057888
77. Moczkowska Carla KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2009 (JM.)
O058183
78. Moczkowska Mia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058184
79. Olesiejuk Jakub SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
80. Owczarek Dominika KJ Akademia Kucania
2004 (J.)
O036587
81. Owczarek Gabriela Stajnia Ulmag
2003 (J.)
brak
82. Pająk Maciej KJ Infernal Team
2005 (J.)
O054419
83. Pater Julianna KJ Huzar
2010 (Mł.)
O061237
84. Pituch Magdalena KJ Bingo
2003 (J.)
O057887
85. Potyra Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2010 (Mł.)
O061206
86. Rajza Dominika Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2005 (J.)
O050762
87. Raszewska Gaja KJ Rock Horses
2005 (J.)
O046522
88. Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (J.)
O036019
89. Róg Gabriela KJ Bingo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
90. Rosiak Martyna Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2003 (J.)
O051654
91. Roszczyk Jm'07 Maja nz
2007 (JM.)
O047408
92. Rozum Malwina Stajnia Ulmag
2005 (J.)
O047816
93. Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2001 (MJ.)
O024582
94. Samsel Amelia KJ Huzar Józefów
2007 (JM.)
O043107
95. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
96. Skórzyńska Olga SKJ Pony Power
2006 (JM.)
O055540
97. Słopecka Melania JKS Karolina
2003 (J.)
O042500
98. Stasiak Adam KJ Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047481
99. Stasok Andrii KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O059110
100. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O051982
101. Stonio Julia KJ Bingo
2004 (J.)
brak
102. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
103. Tomann Laura BPK - MAZ
2003 (J.)
O047607
104. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ w Zagórowie
O025981
105. Trojanowicz Borys KJ w Zagórowie
O041562
106. Turowski Karol Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O013524
107. Urban Zdzisław Klub Jeżdzieski legia Kozieska
S
O002983
108. Weigel Matylda KJ Chrobry Warszawa
S
O053189
109. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
110. Wesołowska Aniela St. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O043883
111. Więcek Anna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O003694
112. Wierzbik Zuzanna niezrzeszona
2001 (MJ.)
O063450
113. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
114. Wnuk Mika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O058421
115. Woźniak Piotr *
2010 (Mł.)
O062371
116. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
117. Zając Diana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O059995
118. Zając Marcin Klub Jeździecki Strzała
S
O002790
119. Żmijewska Aleksandra KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O051069
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

174

F:
M:
2.

32

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
3.

179

AMANDA HALFINGER POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
K023720 POL013670073507
4.

175

AMARANT SP POL 2015 gelding bay/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
5.

122

AMBER HAN GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Action Blue
M: Arcita
K031089 DE 431310735616
6.

134

AMIGO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Amarita
K030440 616009510152816
7.

70

ANDALUZJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Guinness
M: Aluzja
K030195 616999600254015
8.

86

ANTAR KUC CONN. POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: Ares
M: Antalya Borderi
K024175 616013670100611
9.

116

ARMANI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K030608 B013673S
10.

139

ASSANI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Azalia/ Askar
K026310 POL006580529506
11.

66

ATLETA HOL POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Ever for pleasure
M: Atletyka
K008358 616009590045504
12.

156

BADERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/170 F: Barasz
M: Beduinka
K010585 POL007580033504
13.

35

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K026795 056015Z55765614
14.

75

BALOU DEJA VU HAN GER 2006 klacz gniada/1 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Francide / Baloubet Du Rouet
K016332 DE431310662310
15.

162

BALOUARIA Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Hercula B
K029048 056015Z55737015
16.

5

BANDA KUC POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Bajkowa Gwiazdka / Alibaba
K030645 B013961S
17.

137

BASTION WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Barwa / Aran
K011739 POL007590027407
18.

3

BELLA HAN UKR 2013 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Ballybo/Balou du Rouet
M: Ella/Embassy I
K028085 DE431319625813
19.

73

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
20.

111

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: x
M: x
K026677 826073007355911
21.

103

CANGELO KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Tangelo van der Zuuthoeve
M: Forever
Brak 5280003000708645
22.

173

CAPRICCIO HOL 2011 w siwa F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301
23.

129

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Conca / Con Air
K029305 A0015176S
24.

172

CARELL ZR SP w gniada F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald
M: Corry 32 / Carell
K030927
25.

93

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 DE433331689709
26.

96

CEDRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Good Luck
M: Cezarea
K026550 616007520044704
27.

144

CEZANNE V DK DEN 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Come Back II
M: Lora V
K029805 208333201202093
28.

57

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
29.

14

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419 DE421000189513
30.

77

CHILLOUT Z PKSP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/1 F: Zinedine
M: Red Allegra
K028183 616009661355214
31.

33

CICERO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
32.

27

CORELLA OLDENBURSKI POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Centadel
M: Charlina Z
K027869 LKGRPZJ/221/19 103QP71
33.

97

CORSTAR HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I
M: Patricia IX
K023722 DE421000203911
34.

109

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa
K022581 616009510253313
35.

2

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
36.

78

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
37.

127

DAISEY TINKER POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K031477 372003006835242
38.

83

DAJ CASH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: JAKOBIN
M: DAJ MONEY
K014575
39.

151

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Diamant de Semilly/Le Tot de Semilly
M: Vahinee des Merisiers/Non Stop
K019876 056015Z55663810
40.

105

DEKORACJA SP POL 2000 klacz gniada/165 F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Drama / Donani
K014215 616009660310200
41.

165

DERWISZ SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/157 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Dewiza / Elvis
K018440 616009610221309
42.

100

DIANA L SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/164. F: Bishof L
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
K011520 11593 POL009580228105
43.

91

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
K023823 DE433331014513
44.

11

DIKELEDI PKSP POL 2009 klacz siwa/165 F: Lampart
M: Delaware
K024271 .
45.

177

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Dollar Du Murier / Jalisco B
M: Lola II / Lancer III
K012277 DE441411221808
46.

102

DONOVAN WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Vandamme
M: Doba
K030593 616007610160913
47.

158

DRUID MAGIC Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Zamindar
M: Never Fade
brak 8260GB45221979T
48.

178

EL VITELLO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/160 F: Vitalis
M: Eti Queen / New World
K026827 616009530076313
49.

95

EMILIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
50.

141

EMMA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 Klacz siwa/mk:140 F: Romus / Figaro
M: Empatia / Grafit
K020362 POL013580665307
51.

112

ENESCO DU LYS SELLE FRANCE POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch (NL)
M: Socca Fontanel
K028901 14476346Q
52.

163

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nico-K
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K016844 013570144003
53.

133

ERICE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Charisma 115 / Calido I
M: Ehrendame / Ehrentusch
K012100 POL009510208208 104JR94
54.

138

ETERNITY WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Corleolord L
M: Elara
Brak DE 441411180516
55.

115

EXPRESSO EH Z ZANG BEL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Laila / Farmer
K029644 056015Z55768513
56.

99

EYE CATCHER KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Tolia
K024780 528003200911877
57.

161

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
58.

154

FIRST LEGENDARY LINE AD SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Faust Z
M: Legenda
K025178 -
59.

40

GALLIANO TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Numero Uno
M: Gainer-W
K030067 616999550088814
60.

47

GALOBET KWPN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
61.

25

GARDENIA HIPPICA . POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/. F: Hippica Koh i noor
M: Grandezza
K029756 .
62.

150

GINO N.D. KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld / Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
63.

101

GRENADIER S SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ulco
M: Xxx
K029440 Brak
64.

119

HACKMAN OLD GER 2010 ogier gniada/166 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: Aida / Almox Prints J
K018761 DE433331667510
65.

132

HARRY WLKP POL 2003 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Noel / Eszelon II
M: Hańcza / Kaszmir
K008253 POL007510020703 103ZM57
66.

48

HEAVEN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170cm F: Gin Bean
M: Hennessy
K031513 616098100029962
67.

9

HIMENA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/158 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
K028453 616009570184412
68.

135

HIP HOP DE FETAN XXX POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: CONTENDRO
M: CYBELE FETAN D’ISIGNY
K031198 Xxx
69.

130

HOPPER KWPN Ned 2012 ogier gniada/170 F: Carrera KWPN
M: Assivona KWPN/ Numero Uno KWPN
K021845 528003201206972
70.

167

IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL KUC POL 2008 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Santana Danny's Boy
M: Inka
K020879 POL013680030208
71.

13

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Ikea/Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
72.

56

IMPATI ROOS VDL KWPN NED 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: CARRERA VDL
M: ALPEN ROOS VDL (GOODTIMES)
K028873 528003201306742
73.

147

IOWA KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: EL CAPONE
M: BAHIA BLANCA
K028596 528003201306613
74.

12

ISKRA PKSP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:130 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
K021838 POL 009680059507
75.

92

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
76.

94

IT'S A BIG BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Black Jack
M: Isabell / It's Me du Mesnil
K026418 616009530075114
77.

120

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: I'm Special de Muze
M: Moranne Gii
K026900 528003201402219
78.

6

JANKES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
K028242 616999530107514
79.

90

JANNEMAN KWPN POL 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Indoctro
M: Ravenna II
K026241 528003201405544
80.

131

JASPER WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Jenefer
K016599 616007600362809
81.

80

JAZZ SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Pink Floyd H L / Pythagoras Z
M: Jemioła / Marino
K011888 POL009600109207
82.

142

JEFFERSON AIRPLANE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Triumph de Muze
M: Holga
K028908 brak
83.

160

JUGANIS Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Estejo
M: Junona
brak 616POL15008568T
84.

58

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
85.

140

KASZMIR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: nn
M: nn
K029372 brak
86.

71

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
K030982 Brak
87.

84

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Jasmont / Top Ewita
M: Leksora
K017140
88.

181

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
K020919 DE418180224811
89.

117

LACROSSE HOL POL 2006 Wałach gniada/173 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: La Belle I / Acord II
K010783 DE421000091806
90.

110

LADY CASINIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Lord Cassini
M: Elidor / Landor S
K031493 DE433332098516
91.

1

LALA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/161 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
K024060 POL 009 54 00210 09
92.

108

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
93.

171

LAUDERDALE GR. E HOL POL 2004 ogier gniada/mk:156 F: Lancer Ii / Landgraf
M: P-Hawai / Candillo
K009609 DE421000012204
94.

41

LEIPZIG STAR Litewska Czysta Krew LTU 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: Lucky Star
M: Rinata-S
K024852 012238
95.

148

LEŚNA POLANA GEMMA COBY WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:144 F: Sydenham George
M: Danaway Turandot
brak 826046020175196
96.

146

LEŚNA POLANA RUBY GR. E WELSH COB POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:152 F: Sydenham George
M: Mathfred Priscilla
brak 826046020175168
97.

152

LITTLE LADY HANNOVERANER POL 2005 klacz siwa/159 F: Litas-Star
M: Hauptstutbuch
K029172 DE 431316700805
98.

153

LOTAR HAFLINGER POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Sternfürst
M: Luise
. DE 427270251712
99.

63

LOVE ME MORE XXX POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: FAKTOR
M: LAGOON
Xxx Xxx
100.

107

LYJANOS V/D HEES Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Lyjanero
M: Sissi III
Brak 056015Z55681417
101.

113

MA CHÉRIE B AES POL 2016 klacz jasnokasztanowata/162 F: MJT NEVADOS S
M: JUGA
Brak 826002160889381
102.

81

MACARENA ZK Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Landino
M: Magic Star ZK
K030201 616009590056215
103.

143

MALINA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 klacz myszata/mk:153 F: Dragon / Rapid
M: Mała
K030996 616 999 59 01988 10
104.

136

MAŁA STOKROTKA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2009 klacz tarantowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
K027223 -
105.

31

MARKIZA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Faktor
M: Marjac'Rianne
K031356 616013510283114
106.

168

MENTOS KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Novator/ Pepton
M: Modena II/ Wersal
K021624 616013660745308
107.

180

MILLCROFT VIVA KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
K020200 826046020155026
108.

118

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027210 B0103010S
109.

72

MOVIE STAR KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/1 F: CHAPEAU
M: EPINA
K031179 528003201703590
110.

87

MOVIMENTO VM Niemiecki Kon Sportowy POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Carivari
M: Morena WM
Brak Xxc
111.

170

NAZIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Britanic
M: Nana
K030161 007611048303
112.

15

NEVADA ROYAL Z HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Ziva Royal / Carlos D Z
K026683 056015Z55680812
113.

164

NEVIL NIEM. SPORT POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Georgina Plus S
K023439 De455879003313
114.

114

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
K010977 POL009661132206
115.

145

NICCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: Nn
K028134
116.

59

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
117.

88

OMEGA NN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Xxx
118.

38

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K031544 752001000118303
119.

54

PAGANINI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakatto Top
M: Piagetta
K027273 616009660670413
120.

8

PALMIRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Słowak
M: Parada
K031208 616007600192711
121.

106

PINATUBO L WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Parka / Casino-L
K031175 616007610087617
122.

30

PRAGA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:119 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024380 616999590205205
123.

29

PROTEUS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/mk:154 F: Brentino
M: Perfecta
K024902 616009670027913
124.

79

QUERENTINO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Samurai M
M: Quick Style
K031001 616009682011414
125.

26

RASHMI KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MEFISTO
M: ROMI
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
126.

21

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Aravel II
M: Rowa
K017788 616009590268009
127.

166

RITA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2008 klacz gniada/162 F: Stalypso
M: Rytmika Waro
K028391 009590244308
128.

10

ROSATO SPRIZZ FP HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: Riscal
M: Baroness XIII
K025325 DE421000555813
129.

176

RUFUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Rolemma / Emar
K027921 616099530112815
130.

104

RUTYNA WLKP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Rycerz
M: Rata
K015819 POL007611110804
131.

159

SALZBURG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Exaltation
M: Santalina
K028772 616POL12007483T
132.

98

SKITTLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
133.

85

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella
K030398 528210002532324
134.

76

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
135.

125

SWANVIEW DEXTER DE BOLOI CONNEMARA IRL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Dexter Leam Pondi
M: Scarlett De Boloi
K031056 S3-372004100016223
136.

128

TACYT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/160 F: Canabis / Contender
M: T Fleur / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
K029304 616009510293915
137.

39

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo
M: Three-Star’s Orchid
K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
138.

126

TITAN DARTMOOR CROSS POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: nn
M: nn
K028024 826073DH5090039
139.

149

TULLAHYLAND MARY JANE ISH IRL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Cruisings Ambassador
M: Tullahyland Princess
K030738 372414020223905
140.

82

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
141.

124

VINO VAN DE MULLEGRACHT XXX POL 2017 ogier gniada/178 F: VIGO d’ARSOUI
M: VIKTORIA VI
K031199 Xxx
142.

34

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
143.

89

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
144.

121

WERONA PKSP POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Lissaro
M: W-Quenee Too
K029283 Brak
145.

155

WHISKEY PALACE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Palace Episode
M: Ask For Rain
brak 2500FR17463345C
146.

74

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Salomon
M: Witara
K028201 616009640044515
147.

24

ZARIM SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/166 F: Imequyl
M: Zara
K022770 616009590104412
148.

157

ZICO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Ecosse
M: Zarita
K013684 POL060000004182
149.

169

ZUCCHERO A VELO KUC POL 2011 ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Malbrom/ Luron
M: Lhs’s Zanadiqua/ Krimh
K023354 616013661439611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dziuba Anna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
SUM:
50.00
Fludra Agata St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
200
SUM:
200.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK
300
SUM:
300.00
Klimczak Martyna St. Warszawski KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Kwiatkowska Lena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
250
SUM:
250.00
Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
250
SUM:
250.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
600
400
SUM:
1000.00
Trojanowicz Borys KJ w Zagórowie
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
400
150
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamkiewicz Laura
UKS Primo
2021-05-02
11
2021-05-02
18
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (175)
2021-05-01
42
2021-05-01
Basińska Olga
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
32
2021-05-01
Bisaga Ines
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
CORTAZAR (109)
2021-05-01
37
2021-05-01
15
Bogdan Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-05-02
17
2021-05-02
Boguś Magdalena
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
AMIGO (134)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
8
2021-05-02
Bohdanowicz Konstancja
BPK - MAZ
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-01
12
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (93)
2021-05-01
7
Broniarek Łucja
Kj Infernal Team
ISSOS (92)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
Bruzdowska Karolina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IKANA (13)
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
Chodakowska Michalina
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
MARKIZA (31)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
21
Ciszek Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
2
Cytowska Iga
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-01
8
Dąbrowska Zofia
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-01
22
De Raad Ida
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2021-05-01
69
2021-05-01
50
2021-05-02
Dettlaff Marta
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-05-01
31
2021-05-01
24
Dworacka Tatiana
SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
RASHMI (26)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
17
2021-05-02
Dziuba Anna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
5
50
2021-05-01
7
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (163)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
1
Fludra Agata
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
BASTION (137)
2021-05-01
3
200
2021-05-01
3
Garbala Antonina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
TITAN (126)
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
13
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WARS (89)
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-01
10
Głusek Gabriel
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-01
13
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
KASINIA (58)
2021-05-01
6
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LALA (1)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
47
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-02
Hankus Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Chrobry
ERICE (133)
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-01
56
2021-05-02
10
2021-05-02
7
Hart Dyke Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
EMMA (141)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-02
Hejger Marta
Polski Polo Klub
CORSTAR (97)
2021-05-01
9
Hoffmann Weronika
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
CANGELO (103)
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-01
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
RITA (166)
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-01
Jaworek Julia
Bpk
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
7
2021-05-02
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Warka Sielanka
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
70
Jończyk Łukasz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
IOWA (147)
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
10
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK
RUFUS (176)
2021-05-01
2
300
2021-05-01
5
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2021-05-01
23
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
13
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
Kalityńska Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
NAZIR (170)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
29
Karczewska J'04 Karolina
KU AZS UW Warszawa
2021-05-01
40
2021-05-01
Kaźmierczak Maja
Sporthorses Łomianki
MALINA (143)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
17
Kaźmierowska Milena
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2021-05-02
8
Klepacz Pola
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DONOVAN (102)
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
7
Klimczak Martyna
St. Warszawski KJ
BETINA (73)
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-02
3
100
2021-05-02
16
Klusek Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-02
Kolasińska Ewa
BPK
2021-05-01
36
2021-05-01
64
2021-05-02
8
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK - MAZ
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
Kostrzewska Julia
KJ Bingo
SALZBURG (159)
2021-05-01
4
2021-05-01
1
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2021-05-01
28
2021-05-01
66
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
14
Kotowicz Weronika
KJ Salio
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
19
Kowalczyk Hubert
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
HARRY (132)
2021-05-01
38
2021-05-01
57
2021-05-02
12
2021-05-02
Kowalski Hubert
Polski Polo Klub
CEZANNE V (144)
2021-05-02
23
2021-05-02
NICCO (145)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kozakiewicz Natalia
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
LOTAR (153)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
5
Królikowska Basia
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
LANCE II (108)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
Krzemińska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
Krzemińska Zofia
KJ Bingo
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-01
45
Kuszewska Julia
Oj Vertigo Makowscy
HIMENA (9)
2021-05-01
5
2021-05-01
26
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-02
19
2021-05-02
Kwiatkowska Lena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2021-05-01
11
2021-05-01
1
250
Lewandowska Gabriela
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
24
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
12
Lewandowska Izabela
KJ Chrobry
JASPER (131)
2021-05-01
33
2021-05-01
63
2021-05-02
20
2021-05-02
6
Lewandowska Michalina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
AMANDA (179)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
18
2021-05-01
1
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2021-05-01
33
2021-05-01
Lewczyk Pola
KJ Zbyszko
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
14
2021-05-02
Linke Zuzanna
Kj akademia kucania
JANKES (6)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
23
2021-05-02
16
2021-05-02
20
Łącka Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-01
58
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
1
250
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-01
BALOUARIA (162)
2021-05-01
43
2021-05-01
Madej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ALLILAH (32)
2021-05-01
1
600
CICERO (33)
2021-05-01
2
400
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
5
Michalska Zuzanna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
18
Migdalska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
WIWIANA (74)
2021-05-01
26
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
3
Miłoszewska Natasza
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
PRAGA (30)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
15
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
ISKRA (12)
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
48
Mirek Maja
Kj Infernal Team
OMEGA (88)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
Mizerska Anna
KJ Bingo
2021-05-02
14
2021-05-02
1
Moczkowska Carla
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
Moczkowska Mia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MENTOS (168)
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
1
Olesiejuk Jakub
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-01
53
2021-05-01
68
2021-05-02
21
2021-05-02
Owczarek Dominika
KJ Akademia Kucania
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
10
2021-05-02
7
Owczarek Gabriela
Stajnia Ulmag
ETERNITY (138)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Pająk Maciej
KJ Infernal Team
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-02
10
2021-05-02
9
Pater Julianna
KJ Huzar
DAISEY (127)
2021-05-01
30
2021-05-01
Pituch Magdalena
KJ Bingo
JUGANIS (160)
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-01
30
Potyra Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
11
Rajza Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2021-05-01
20
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-02
13
2021-05-02
Raszewska Gaja
KJ Rock Horses
CORELLA (27)
2021-05-01
8
2021-05-01
54
Ratajska Gabriela
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
9
2021-05-02
15
Róg Gabriela
KJ Bingo
BADERA (156)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
3
Rosiak Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
CEDRA (96)
2021-05-01
39
2021-05-01
22
Roszczyk Jm'07 Maja
nz
2021-05-01
28
2021-05-01
Rozum Malwina
Stajnia Ulmag
ASSANI (139)
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
Sabitov Mj'01 Nadia
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
JAZZ (80)
2021-05-01
51
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Samsel Amelia
KJ Huzar Józefów
ARMANI (116)
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
KASZMIR (140)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
1
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
23
NEVIL (164)
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
27
Skórzyńska Olga
SKJ Pony Power
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
16
Słopecka Melania
JKS Karolina
RUTYNA (104)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
52
Stasiak Adam
KJ Cavalier
ATLETA (66)
2021-05-01
44
2021-05-01
Stasok Andrii
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
TACYT (128)
2021-05-01
35
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-02
8
2021-05-02
5
Sterczyńska Gabriela
KJ Rock Horses
2021-05-01
46
2021-05-01
17
Stonio Julia
KJ Bingo
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
2021-05-01
13
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
ANTAR (86)
2021-05-01
27
2021-05-01
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
14
Tomann Laura
BPK - MAZ
2021-05-01
26
2021-05-01
55
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ w Zagórowie
CARELL ZR (172)
2021-05-01
17
2021-05-01
61
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ w Zagórowie
CAPRICCIO (173)
2021-05-01
3
100
2021-05-01
4
50
Turowski Karol
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ZARIM (24)
2021-05-01
6
2021-05-01
67
2021-05-02
6
Urban Zdzisław
Klub Jeżdzieski legia Kozieska
GALOBET (47)
2021-05-01
25
2021-05-01
62
2021-05-02
1
Weigel Matylda
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
HOPPER (130)
2021-05-01
41
2021-05-01
60
2021-05-02
15
2021-05-02
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-05-01
4
50
2021-05-01
11
BELLA (3)
2021-05-02
2
150
2021-05-02
1
Wesołowska Aniela
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-05-01
49
2021-05-01
9
Więcek Anna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PROTEUS (29)
2021-05-01
3
2021-05-01
58
2021-05-02
9
Wierzbik Zuzanna
niezrzeszona
HEAVEN (48)
2021-05-01
10
2021-05-01
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
LACROSSE (117)
2021-05-01
1
400
HACKMAN (119)
2021-05-01
12
2021-05-01
4
JAMBO (120)
2021-05-01
18
2021-05-01
2
150
WERONA (121)
2021-05-01
19
2021-05-01
16
AMBER (122)
2021-05-01
7
2021-05-01
22
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
11
Wnuk Mika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
BANDA (5)
2021-05-01
16
2021-05-01
29
2021-05-02
12
2021-05-02
22
Woźniak Piotr
*
OSTEN (38)
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
9
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ
2021-05-01
2021-05-01
2
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
Zając Diana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
DEKORACJA (105)
2021-05-01
14
2021-05-01
23
Zając Marcin
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
2021-05-01
15
2021-05-01
15
Żmijewska Aleksandra
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
DERWISZ (165)
2021-05-01
21
2021-05-01
65
2021-05-02
17
2021-05-02
4

Number of Riders: 119

Number of Horses: 149

The sum of prizes: 3 050.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl