Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w Ujeżdżeniu & Mazowiecki Talent Jeźdźiecki
Koryta - Golden Horse, 8-9.05.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 12:59:10
2021-05-06 12:28:35
Beata Kwapisiewicz SUMIZO
  • 1x 2/L1RK/Czworobok szkoleniowy - Kuce + MTJ
  • 1x 4/P-1/Czworobok szkoleniowy
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 08:14:19
2021-05-06 08:14:19
Weronika Korkuć EXODUS
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 21:59:39
2021-05-04 21:59:39
Julia Kaczorowska KORSYKA GH
  • 2x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 2x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 21:55:09
2021-05-04 21:55:09
Maja Kubara WHITE STAR
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 21:50:42
2021-05-04 21:50:20
Maja Kubara LISTOPAD
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 21:23:54
2021-05-04 21:23:54
Daria Bebłot RINUS
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:32:13
2021-05-04 20:32:13
Aleksandra Gruszka M-KAS-AS
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:30:42
2021-05-04 20:30:42
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska GINGER 827
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:29:24
2021-05-04 20:29:24
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CENNA - TO
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:27:37
2021-05-04 20:27:37
Klaudyna Pisarska FREDERIQUS G
  • 1x 5/D-2/ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 20:25:59
2021-05-04 20:25:59
Klaudyna Pisarska ESPLANADA
  • 1x 10/CC-2/ZR
  • 1x 19/CC-3/ZR
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 10:41:11
2021-05-02 23:48:50
Łucja Mielcarz SANTANO
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 5/D-2/ZR
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 22:35:07
2021-05-02 22:02:14
Magdalena Niesłuchowska KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 5/D-2/ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 15/D-3/ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:18:50
2021-05-02 20:52:47
Marta Waszka ALGO
  • 1x 8/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 17/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:19:30
2021-05-02 20:51:49
Julia Nowak SOUL
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 2x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:18:55
2021-05-02 19:57:02
Agnieszka Pomorska-Zniszczyńska M DOUBLE-TROUBLE
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:19:32
2021-05-02 17:32:57
Joanna Drozdowicz JOY RIDER
  • 2x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 2x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 21:06:42
2021-05-02 17:13:42
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 10b/CCI3*B/ZR
  • 1x 15/D-3/ZR
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:19:38
2021-05-01 21:15:08
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x 10a/CS-1/ZR
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:19:54
2021-05-01 21:14:11
Teresa Tomaszewska CZANTIS
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:19:54
2021-05-01 21:13:45
Agata Górniak HARRY HOLE
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:19:54
2021-05-01 21:12:27
Natalia Bujalska LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:20:28
2021-05-01 17:55:25
Zofia Stachnik MAFIA P
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:20:30
2021-05-01 14:05:08
Aleksandra Błach DAMA KIER
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 5/D-2/ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:20:22
2021-05-01 13:53:33
Zofia Wiśniewska LYNDHURST SILVER SAM
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 21:20:20
2021-05-01 13:50:53
Katarzyna Ziemińska-Milanowska NEVERLEN L
  • 1x 10a/CC-4/
  • 1x 19a/CC-5/ZR
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 11:50:05
2021-05-01 11:48:52
Hanna Czyżewska MISTER HANEK
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 11:28:09
2021-05-01 10:56:53
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa SCHANEL
  • 1x 10/CC-2/ZR
  • 1x 19/CC-3/ZR
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 11:28:07
2021-05-01 10:55:30
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa BELLE COUTUAR M
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 11:28:04
2021-05-01 10:47:05
Wiktoria Rembielińska SMYK
  • 2x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 2x 11/L6RK/ZT, ZR
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 11:28:02
2021-05-01 10:16:08
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma SAYARA
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 10:57:54
2021-05-01 10:13:32
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma MILKY WAY PP
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 10:57:52
2021-05-01 10:07:05
Sonia Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 11/L6RK/ZT, ZR
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 07:14:19
2021-04-30 23:11:58
Edmund Ślusarek HAFTKA
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 07:14:21
2021-04-30 23:06:24
Lena Szlaga MICKEY MOUSE
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 07:14:22
2021-04-30 21:05:26
Joanna De Vecchi ISIS
  • 1x 8/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 17/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 07:14:24
2021-04-30 20:07:18
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
36 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 16:09:41
2021-04-30 14:05:51
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 10a/CS-1/ZR
35 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 16:09:45
2021-04-30 13:37:13
Anna Szczepańska PACYFIK
  • 1x 5/D-2/ZR
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
34 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 16:09:48
2021-04-30 12:23:54
Monika Kasprzak OLIVIER
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
33 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 07:59:25
2021-04-29 23:12:09
Aleksandra Dymel WOLLING DAWAIWIEWEL
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
32 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 23:02:06
2021-04-29 21:10:44
Maja Szkuta M'09 MERKURY
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
31 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 23:02:09
2021-04-29 20:05:55
Hanna Jedlińska KASKADA OPTIMIST SURPRISE
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
30 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 15:02:12
2021-04-29 14:03:03
Alicja Karczmarczuk MURANO
  • 2x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 2x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 15:02:14
2021-04-29 13:12:07
Maria Malicka DREAMER
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 09:12:39
2021-04-28 21:15:13
Karina Uszyńska ASZAREL
  • 2x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 2x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 09:12:37
2021-04-28 21:14:38
Karina Uszyńska FRANZISKUS BOY
  • 1x 8/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 17/N-5/ZR
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:30:04
2021-04-28 19:54:03
Marta Matwijów LADY OF WINSTON
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:30:05
2021-04-28 17:47:40
Larysa Sadłos BECKY
  • 2x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 2x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:30:08
2021-04-28 17:46:40
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:30:12
2021-04-28 15:15:33
Paulina Tomczak WINNER
  • 2x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:30:09
2021-04-28 15:14:11
Marzena Chentkowska FITIS
  • 2x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 20:30:14
2021-04-28 14:37:56
Julia Masłosz ARES
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 21:24:35
2021-04-27 19:05:40
Malina Chodźko TORNADO
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 11/L6RK/ZT, ZR
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 20:43:16
2021-04-26 19:36:30
Maja Tomaszewska ANTIQUANTE
  • 2x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 2x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:54:38
2021-04-26 12:55:03
Aleksandra Kilian WINNETOU-U
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 22:10:42
2021-04-24 13:08:22
Krystyna Szlassa BERBERYS
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:21:20
2021-04-22 19:34:03
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:21:15
2021-04-22 18:46:10
Katarzyna Mickiewicz PULCHELIUSZ
  • 2x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 2x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:21:17
2021-04-22 18:42:15
Maja Tomaszewska ROYCE
  • 1x 8/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 17/N-5/ZR
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 21:21:19
2021-04-22 18:41:53
Maja Tomaszewska INTEGRITY
  • 1x 8/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 17/N-5/ZR
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 16:50:31
2021-04-22 14:54:44
Zuzanna Krystosiak HANS
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 11:38:08
2021-04-22 10:34:24
Amelia Goljat ZIPPO LA VIE
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 19:44:06
2021-04-22 00:57:54
Antonina Kuśmirek DORUS
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 23:02:11
2021-04-21 20:55:54
Kinga Różyc DOUBLE AFFAIR G
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 15:18:20
2021-04-21 11:45:34
Natalia Domaradzka CYTRUS
  • 1x 3/L-3/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 12/L-4/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 19:38:40
2021-04-21 11:37:58
Ewa Uta Golubińska LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
  • 1x 7/N-1/ZR
  • 1x 16/N-3/ZR
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-02 19:37:12
2021-04-21 10:55:21
Ewa Uta Golubińska STRAHLEMANN
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 11:31:47
2021-04-21 08:23:51
Nikola Jazurek Mj'00 SREBRNA
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 7/N-1/ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 15/D-3/ZR
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 11:31:49
2021-04-21 08:15:55
Nikola Jazurek Mj'00 ESPARTO
  • 1x 8/N-4/ZR
  • 1x 9/C-1/ZR
  • 1x 17/N-5/ZR
  • 1x 18/C-2/ZR
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 11:38:29
2021-04-20 23:28:16
Karolina Kaźmierczak ŚWIETLIK
  • 2x 4/P-1/ZT, ZR
  • 2x 13/P-2/ZT, ZR
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 11:31:54
2021-04-20 22:50:00
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 1x 2/L1RK/ZT, ZR MTJ
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 11/L6RK/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 11:31:59
2021-04-20 06:48:05
Lea Zatońska POPPINGS ANNABELL
  • 1x 5/D-2/ZR
  • 1x 6/P-3/ZT, ZR
  • 1x 14/P-4/ZT, ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bebłot Daria BPK
2020 (Mł.)
1
2. Błach Aleksandra KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O027301
3. Bujalska Natalia JKS Equita
2004 (J.)
O041040
4. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. Golden Horse
2002 (MJ.)
O033574
5. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
6. Chodźko Malina -
2009 (JM.)
O059844
7. Czyżewska Hanna BPK
2009 (JM.)
O062537
8. De Vecchi Joanna Klub Jeździecki Plejada
S
O003405
9. Domaradzka Natalia LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
2003 (J.)
O052178
10. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O033073
11. Drozdowicz Joanna Kj Aldragho
S
O011121
12. Dworacka Tatiana SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
2009 (JM.)
O058594
13. Dymel Aleksandra KJ Huzar
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Gawron Hanna nz
2010 (Mł.)
O055634
15. Goljat Amelia Stow. Golden Horse
2004 (J.)
O059787
16. Golubińska Ewa Uta Equesta
2004 (J.)
O032073
17. Górniak Agata Jks equita
Brak
18. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
19. Gruszka Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O023452
20. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
O055764
21. Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia BPK
2011 (Mł.)
O062536
22. Jazurek Mj'00 Nikola LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
2000 (MJ.)
O052399
23. Jedlińska Hanna KJ HUZAR
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
24. Kaczorowska Julia SS GoldenHorse
2004 (J.)
brak
25. Karczmarczuk Alicja SS Golden Horse
S
O014505
26. Kasprzak Monika brak
S
O037052
27. Kaźmierczak Karolina Sporthorses Łomianki
2004 (J.)
O032053
28. Kilian Aleksandra nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
S
O021111
29. Korkuć Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
S
O034125
30. Krystosiak Zuzanna LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
2004 (J.)
brak
31. Kubara Maja BPK
32. Kuśmirek Antonina Stajnia Malowany Koń
2007 (JM.)
brak
33. Kwapisiewicz Beata
34. Malicka Maria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
O025251
35. Masłosz Julia SKJ Beckersport
S
O026481
36. Matwijów Marta BPK
2008 (JM.)
O048444
37. Mickiewicz Katarzyna BPK
S
O053760
38. Mielcarz Łucja SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2010 (Mł.)
O054739
39. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O037461
40. Niesłuchowska Magdalena KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O004211
41. Nowak Julia KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2003 (J.)
O040143
42. Pomorska-Zniszczyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Polesie Kock
S
O003057
43. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O049094
44. Różyc Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O026863
45. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (MJ.)
O035201
46. Ślusarek Edmund Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O056238
47. Stachnik Zofia Largo sp. z.o.o.
2000 (MJ.)
O027150
48. Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O037667
49. Szczepańska Anna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
O026568
50. Szkuta M'09 Maja nz
2009 (JM.)
O053358
51. Szlaga Lena Bpk
2009 (JM.)
O063146
52. Szlassa Krystyna nz
S
O014479
53. Tomaszewska Maja KJ Welt Opypy
S
O019596
54. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
55. Tomczak Paulina Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O003849
56. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
57. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Beckersport
S
O002848
58. Waszka Marta KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O032552
59. Wiśniewska Zofia niezrzeszona
2012 (Mł.)
brak
60. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
O008639
61. Zatońska Lea Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O049671
62. Ziemińska-Milanowska Katarzyna wkj
S
O017663
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

59

ALGO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
K013305 616999600322206
2.

27

ANTIQUANTE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quaterback
M: Antica
K031176 616009600234411
3.

35

ARES SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/167 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
K009741 K009741
4.

37

ASZAREL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 gelding grey/170 F: Le Duc
M: Aurisa
K030061 616009540039516
5.

31

BECKY SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Arriba Z
M: Boria
K031473 616009580179916
6.

53

BELLE COUTUAR M OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/175 F: Bretton Woods
M: Hot linę
Brak De 433330150212
7.

25

BERBERYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Toast
M: Biafra
K029846 616007610073713
8.

17

BETOVEN Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Rob Roy
M: Belle Lady
K023045 616098100029896
9.

77

CENNA - TO HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Quirado
M: Pana -To
K017909 DE 421000045410
10.

18

CYTRUS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 Wałach siwa/167 F: Junior
M: Citma
K025952 POL999670066002
11.

67

CZANTIS SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Solaris
M: Czantoria
Brak Brak
12.

73

DAMA KIER SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Dama Pik
K021351 12663
13.

57

DANCE BOY MELK. DEU 2009 wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
K020991 427270508509
14.

5

DORUS TYP KUC POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak
15.

4

DOUBLE AFFAIR G SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Double D
K010188 10973
16.

39

DREAMER SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Quaterback
M: Dream girl
K022456 616009660473611
17.

49

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
18.

69

DYPLOMATA SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Deportacja
K029414 616009600059515
19.

16

ESPARTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Equitana
K022485 POL 009 66 06330 09
20.

6

ESPLANADA HOL. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/176 F: Cormint
M: Veltin
K022008 DE421000509112
21.

10

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Ratina A
K017754 616009640098510
22.

84

EXODUS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Casiro
M: Escada
K019160 616009661271009
23.

33

FITIS SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Finest
M: Birjana
K031653 Brak
24.

36

FRANZISKUS BOY HAN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Franziskus / Fidertanz
M: Lorena B / Lafitte
K028141 DE431316597414
25.

76

FREDERIQUS G OLDENBURG POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Furstenball, old.
M: Queen of Poland, han./Quaterback, DSP.
K028214 De 433330713015
26.

78

GINGER 827 HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cartani / Carthago
M: G-Chiara / Caletto I
K015271 DE421000201507
27.

45

HAFTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz dereszowata/kuc:139 F: Pampero
M: Hulajnoga
K030989 616013580237415
28.

21

HANS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 cm F: Big
M: Hostessa
brak 616006580542812
29.

42

HARLEY ZOF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/167 F: Chester
M: Helka
K012777 POL006590115107
30.

68

HARRY HOLE MALOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Huzar m(AA)
M: Huba m/ Top Gun xo
K029413 616006590035114
31.

24

INTEGRITY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Weltstein
M: Intuition
K019343 616009660452909
32.

47

ISIS LUSITANO POR 2013 mare chestnut/164 F: XADREZ
M: ZAGAIA
K028110 620001002813977
33.

62

JOY RIDER KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Cover story
M: Cinderella
K027119 528003201408944
34.

40

KASKADA OPTIMIST SURPRISE KUC POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135cm F: -
M: -
BRAK A0001357S
35.

74

KOKOSCHKARISKA D&E KWPN NED 2015 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Governor KWPN
M: Evariska KWPN Zhivago KWPN
K029724 528003201505193
36.

56

KORIANA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Sword
M: Kostaryka
brak 616009580446511
37.

83

KORSYKA GH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Quvee Prestige
M: Koriana
brak A0022339S
38.

65

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
39.

30

LADY OF WINSTON Kuc Walijski Półkrwi NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Leuns Veld's Winston
M: Miss You
K029443 528008110033611
40.

66

LEGERETE 2 OLDENBURG POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Licotus
M: Flamenco of love
K027100 DE433331009307
41.

19

LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON WELSH PONY NED 2007 wałach inna/kuc:147 cm F: Bodo
M: Leuns Veld's Heidi
K022553 528017 07.00825
42.

80

LISTOPAD POL F:
M:
43.

60

M DOUBLE-TROUBLE SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Macho
M: Dumka
K026155
44.

79

M-KAS-AS SP. POL 2011 Wałach inna/162 F: Corofino
M: xx
brak brak
45.

72

MAFIA P SP POL 2011 klacz kara/175 F: Ron Wiliam / Rohdiamant
M: Madera - P / Saracen
K020100 616009670019311
46.

12

MERKURY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/160 F: Safian
M: Murcja
K019378 006660932402
47.

46

MICKEY MOUSE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2000 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:127 F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Winvine Minie Mause
K005782 POL013611163300
48.

50

MILKY WAY PP Deutsches Reitpony POL 2015 gelding chestnut/kuc:146 F: FS Mr. Right
M: Decima
K031697 DE 434340256415
49.

55

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Durello Top
M: Maskotka
K014016 POL013680046207
50.

38

MURANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kara/168 F: Barros
M: Malezja
K026897 616009610023715
51.

32

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
K008890 Pol009580060604
52.

70

NEVERLEN L SP POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Lansjer L
M: Nadin L
K023346 616009580269811
53.

44

OLIVIER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 ogier siwa/172 F: Grey
M: Olimpia
brak POL007600239106
54.

43

PACYFIK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 27.04.2016 ogier siwa/- F: Dżihad
M: Parada
K029474 616006580247016
55.

63

PANSION UKRAIŃSKA POL 2015 ogier kara/166 F: Tiechnik
M: Pribyl
Brak UA120001457
56.

48

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
57.

1

POPPINGS ANNABELL NEW FOREST PONY POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Hoppenhof’s Jasper
M: Poppings Mariëlle
K028733 528018020112098
58.

22

PULCHELIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/169 F: Banknot
M: Puma
K021816 POL006580292109
59.

8

RASHMI KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MEFISTO
M: ROMI
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
60.

81

RINUS FRYZYJSKA POL 2013 ogier kara/170 F: Sipke 450
M: Aukje boukje
K024285 1
61.

23

ROYCE HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: Corrado I
M: Ronja
K028138 DE421000246010
62.

75

SANTANO HANOWERSKA POL 2007 Wałach kara/165 F: Sinatra-Song
M: Weltina
K030770 brak
63.

51

SAYARA HANOWERSKA POL 2010 klacz kara/172 F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
K027334 DE431310396510
64.

54

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
K026311 616009580169012
65.

71

SILVER NEW FOREST PONY GBR 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: WARREN PLAY-AWAY (S32/188)
M: OAKLEY SORREL (M29/180)
brak 826038NFY550125
66.

52

SMYK KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Szaman
M: Sonia
K023357 013 61 01054 08
67.

61

SOUL KUC POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Sonia
K028699 616013670113912
68.

15

SREBRNA XX POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Purist
M: Seniora
K026197 POL020000001869
69.

14

STRAHLEMANN HANNOVERANER POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 cm F: Surprice
M: Flora
K028454 DE431310797312
70.

85

SUMIZO WLPK POL 2002 F:
M:
71.

2

ŚWIETLIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 wałach gniada/162 F: Noel
M: Świetlana
K029547 POL 090 000006385
72.

28

TORNADO KUC WALIJSKI POL 1998 wałach kara/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
K004730 616999660018298
73.

64

TOSKANIA UKRAIŃSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Kwarc
M: Twerd'
Brak UA120000846
74.

82

WHITE STAR POL F:
M:
75.

34

WINNER SP POL 20015 ogier gniada/170 F: Weltstein
M: Winona II
Brak Brak
76.

26

WINNETOU-U HAFLINGER POL 2014 wałach izabelowata/mk:mk:150 F: Wildbach-B
M: Cyrill
K030839 18067/38000200BZ28287
77.

41

WOLLING DAWAIWIEWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Brak informacji
M: Brak informacji
Brak Brak
78.

20

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN POL 2004 wałach gniada/163 F: Karandasj
M: Freixenett
K009657 P:5280030404801
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bebłot Daria
BPK
RINUS (81)
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
Błach Aleksandra
KJ Lider Radzionków
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
10
2021-05-09
10
2021-05-09
7
Bujalska Natalia
JKS Equita
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
3
Charpin Mikołaj
Stow. Golden Horse
2021-05-08
1
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
FITIS (33)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
Chodźko Malina
-
TORNADO (28)
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
4
Czyżewska Hanna
BPK
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
4
De Vecchi Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
ISIS (47)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
8
Domaradzka Natalia
LKJ Klaudyn Kampinos
CYTRUS (18)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
5
2021-05-08
8
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
Drozdowicz Joanna
Kj Aldragho
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
1
Dworacka Tatiana
SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
RASHMI (8)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
3
Dymel Aleksandra
KJ Huzar
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
Gawron Hanna
nz
BETOVEN (17)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
Goljat Amelia
Stow. Golden Horse
2021-05-08
11
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
11
2021-05-09
4
Golubińska Ewa Uta
Equesta
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
1
Górniak Agata
Jks equita
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
2
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
5
Gruszka Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
5
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
SAYARA (51)
2021-05-08
8
2021-05-09
5
Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia
BPK
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
Jazurek Mj'00 Nikola
LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
SREBRNA (15)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
8
ESPARTO (16)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-09
5
Jedlińska Hanna
KJ HUZAR
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
7
Kaczorowska Julia
SS GoldenHorse
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
Karczmarczuk Alicja
SS Golden Horse
MURANO (38)
2021-05-09
2021-05-09
2
Kasprzak Monika
brak
OLIVIER (44)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
1
Kaźmierczak Karolina
Sporthorses Łomianki
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
7
Kilian Aleksandra
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
Korkuć Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
EXODUS (84)
2021-05-09
1
Krystosiak Zuzanna
LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
HANS (21)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-09
7
2021-05-09
4
2021-05-08
6
Kubara Maja
BPK
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
2021-05-08
2
Kuśmirek Antonina
Stajnia Malowany Koń
DORUS (5)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
Kwapisiewicz Beata
SUMIZO (85)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
Malicka Maria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
DREAMER (39)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
4
Masłosz Julia
SKJ Beckersport
ARES (35)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
2
Matwijów Marta
BPK
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
Mickiewicz Katarzyna
BPK
2021-05-08
9
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
9
2021-05-09
Mielcarz Łucja
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
SANTANO (75)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
6
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
5
Niesłuchowska Magdalena
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
2
Nowak Julia
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
SOUL (61)
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
Pomorska-Zniszczyńska Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin SJ Polesie Kock
2021-05-08
6
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
SMYK (52)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-08
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
Różyc Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-05-08
3
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
BECKY (31)
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-09
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
2
Ślusarek Edmund
Bpk
HAFTKA (45)
2021-05-08
6
2021-05-08
5
Stachnik Zofia
Largo sp. z.o.o.
MAFIA P (72)
2021-05-08
5
2021-05-09
4
Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
SCHANEL (54)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
Szczepańska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
PACYFIK (43)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
5
Szkuta M'09 Maja
nz
MERKURY (12)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-09
6
2021-05-09
3
Szlaga Lena
Bpk
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
3
Szlassa Krystyna
nz
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
8
2021-05-09
6
Tomaszewska Maja
KJ Welt Opypy
ROYCE (23)
2021-05-08
4
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
4
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
1
CZANTIS (67)
2021-05-09
1
Tomczak Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
WINNER (34)
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
1
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-09
2
Uszyńska Karina
SKJ Beckersport
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
2
ASZAREL (37)
2021-05-09
2
2021-05-09
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
Waszka Marta
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
ALGO (59)
2021-05-08
3
2021-05-08
7
2021-05-09
3
2021-05-09
7
Wiśniewska Zofia
niezrzeszona
SILVER (71)
2021-05-08
2
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
2021-05-09
1
Zatońska Lea
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2021-05-08
2021-05-08
2
2021-05-08
1
2021-05-09
2
Ziemińska-Milanowska Katarzyna
wkj
2021-05-09
1
2021-05-08
3

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 78

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl