Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Krajowe WKKW
SO Bogusławice, 16-18.04.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
113 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 10:06:15
2021-04-06 22:51:43
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
112 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 10:06:19
2021-04-06 22:17:05
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
111 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 10:06:22
2021-04-06 22:16:30
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
110 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 20:29:43
2021-04-06 19:44:26
Lena Ciszek BURZA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
109 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 13:32:34
2021-04-06 07:20:44
Julianna Jaszczuk M’06 GLADIATOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
108 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 13:32:37
2021-04-06 07:10:34
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
107 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 13:32:39
2021-04-06 07:09:52
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
106 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 13:32:42
2021-04-06 07:09:17
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
105 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 11:31:41
2021-04-05 23:53:24
Mila Gomulec FELICJA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
104 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 11:31:51
2021-04-05 23:52:57
Mila Gomulec LORD
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
103 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 13:32:49
2021-04-05 21:34:51
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
102 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 13:32:52
2021-04-05 21:34:27
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
101 ACCEPTED 2021-04-05 20:12:15
2021-04-05 18:53:20
Marcel Ważyński BANDEROLA - P
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
100 ACCEPTED 2021-04-05 20:12:17
2021-04-05 17:58:48
Aleksandra Stańska L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
99 ACCEPTED 2021-04-05 20:12:19
2021-04-05 17:58:29
Aleksandra Stańska LORD SOMERSBY
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
98 ACCEPTED 2021-04-05 20:12:21
2021-04-05 12:57:05
Tola Armańska LARKIN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
97 ACCEPTED 2021-04-03 23:07:03
2021-04-03 21:45:27
Paulina Selega WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
96 ACCEPTED 2021-04-03 15:06:04
2021-04-03 08:08:30
Zofia Mądra IRON
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
95 ACCEPTED 2021-04-02 22:58:49
2021-04-02 22:24:35
Ada Wołąs LOCO GR. D
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
94 ACCEPTED 2021-04-02 22:58:52
2021-04-02 19:07:11
Zuzanna Włodarczyk J'03 BEREK
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
93 ACCEPTED 2021-04-01 23:35:12
2021-04-01 22:41:53
Zuzanna Jodłowska HUANITA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
92 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 11:10:56
2021-04-01 22:37:09
Dariusz Sulowski JANTAR - W
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
91 ACCEPTED 2021-04-01 23:35:15
2021-04-01 22:36:00
Dariusz Sulowski FOREX AA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
90 ACCEPTED 2021-04-01 23:35:16
2021-04-01 22:34:38
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
89 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 22:57:11
2021-03-31 21:01:08
Julia Hyla CRISTIANO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
88 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 22:57:14
2021-03-31 21:00:49
Weronika Sławińska RHEAGO
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
87 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 22:57:16
2021-03-31 18:00:35
Patrycja Knap SAKE ALANDI
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
86 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 17:07:23
2021-03-31 15:54:19
Agnieszka Zemla-Golonek SULIWAN M
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
85 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 17:07:27
2021-03-31 15:54:11
Marta Kopczyńska DODA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
84 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 17:07:29
2021-03-31 15:53:34
Magdalena Kopczyńska SYMEON M
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
83 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 17:07:31
2021-03-31 15:53:32
Julia Golonek PERRIN
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
82 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 11:47:49
2021-03-31 00:49:42
Sylwester Januszewski NIGARIOT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
81 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 11:47:59
2021-03-31 00:43:58
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
80 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 11:48:43
2021-03-31 00:43:18
Wiktoria Grzejdziak J'04 BOSS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
79 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 11:48:47
2021-03-30 22:22:37
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
78 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 11:48:51
2021-03-30 22:19:42
Wojciech Wróbel CEKIN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
77 ACCEPTED 2021-03-31 11:48:55
2021-03-30 19:30:45
Kamila Kućko RIO'S ROMEO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
76 ACCEPTED 2021-03-29 14:25:50
2021-03-29 12:14:30
Wiktoria Chochół M'08 CZECZOT GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
75 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 13:32:54
2021-03-29 08:58:21
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
74 ACCEPTED 2021-03-29 14:25:54
2021-03-28 19:22:13
Agnieszka Zuchniak Mj'99 ASTERA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
73 ACCEPTED 2021-03-28 13:45:53
2021-03-28 13:22:49
Klaudia Jasnos DAKOTA II
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
72 ACCEPTED 2021-03-28 08:09:52
2021-03-28 07:47:00
Ewelina Żołna ACHA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
71 ACCEPTED 2021-03-27 21:49:21
2021-03-27 20:56:15
Zofia Steczowicz CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
70 ACCEPTED 2021-03-27 21:49:27
2021-03-27 20:54:49
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
69 ACCEPTED 2021-03-27 18:01:29
2021-03-27 10:14:12
Natalia Sysiak DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
68 ACCEPTED 2021-04-02 22:58:54
2021-03-25 09:44:33
Katarzyna Brandys KIWI
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
67 ACCEPTED 2021-03-25 08:14:07
2021-03-25 07:47:06
Antonina Odzioba LIVELLO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
66 ACCEPTED 2021-03-25 08:14:11
2021-03-24 21:47:42
Irmina Szybka PANDA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
65 ACCEPTED 2021-03-25 08:14:14
2021-03-24 21:39:39
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
64 ACCEPTED 2021-03-28 21:33:18
2021-03-24 19:17:52
Weronika Kierska Jm'05 BACARDI MK
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
63 ACCEPTED 2021-04-03 15:06:07
2021-03-24 18:41:48
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
62 ACCEPTED 2021-03-24 19:32:12
2021-03-24 18:38:31
Damian Kuś AMARILLO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
61 ACCEPTED 2021-04-03 15:06:13
2021-03-24 18:38:13
Katarzyna Piasecka EPOX
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
60 ACCEPTED 2021-03-24 19:32:23
2021-03-24 18:37:48
Marta Grygierek ENTENTA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
59 ACCEPTED 2021-03-24 12:57:38
2021-03-24 01:09:20
Marta Krzemińska SCHARLOTTE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
58 ACCEPTED 2021-03-24 12:57:41
2021-03-23 20:23:28
Patryk Pawłowicz ENTALPIA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
57 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 19:48:41
2021-03-23 19:46:44
Julia Grudzińska CESJA GR. D
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
56 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 19:48:45
2021-03-23 18:57:40
Nina Dubowska BURZAN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
55 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 19:48:49
2021-03-23 18:04:42
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
54 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 19:48:52
2021-03-23 17:11:20
Agata Charzyńska ELIZABETH
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
53 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 19:48:56
2021-03-23 14:58:25
Alicja Tropiło ORDA II
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
52 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 19:48:59
2021-03-23 14:57:58
Alicja Tropiło SENTENCJA M
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
51 ACCEPTED 2021-03-27 18:01:33
2021-03-23 12:12:36
Oliwia Soczewska DEBRA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
50 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 14:28:06
2021-03-23 11:15:13
Ewa Kesler ALFI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
49 ACCEPTED 2021-03-27 13:41:17
2021-03-23 10:54:32
Hanna Bzowska SENTIDO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
48 ACCEPTED 2021-04-07 11:44:02
2021-03-23 10:05:54
Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska MONITO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
47 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 14:28:19
2021-03-23 09:11:21
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
46 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:31:40
2021-03-23 07:20:20
Artur Gierlicz SALWATION TIME M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
45 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:31:44
2021-03-23 07:10:09
Mateusz Pabijanek KALMA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
44 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:31:47
2021-03-23 07:09:56
Mateusz Pabijanek IMIRO VDH
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
43 ACCEPTED 2021-03-30 19:22:20
2021-03-22 21:47:28
Agnieszka Lasko NICEFOR ZK
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
42 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:31:54
2021-03-22 21:20:25
Klaudyna Świętek SELAVI
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
41 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:31:57
2021-03-22 19:08:44
Jolanta Tarczyńska MISS AGENT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
40 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:32:02
2021-03-22 19:08:11
Jolanta Tarczyńska MIGHTY MAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
39 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:32:11
2021-03-22 19:07:42
Jolanta Tarczyńska CHECKPOINT
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
38 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:32:14
2021-03-22 18:45:20
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
37 ACCEPTED 2021-03-23 07:32:18
2021-03-22 17:27:07
Patrycja Urbaniak KLON
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-03-22 16:47:08
2021-03-22 15:07:09
Karol Miklas EROIKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-03-22 15:03:58
2021-03-22 11:46:16
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 WELUR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-03-22 15:04:00
2021-03-22 11:45:52
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR GR. D
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-03-22 15:04:07
2021-03-22 11:45:15
Marta Pieńkowska SELFIE J
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 21:45:14
2021-03-21 21:44:41
Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek WATERLOO
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 21:45:16
2021-03-21 21:36:31
Maurycy Wyżykowski SERGIO M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 21:45:19
2021-03-21 21:35:33
Maurycy Wyżykowski JACK BLACK
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 21:45:21
2021-03-21 21:23:41
Oliwia Górczyńska Jm'06 KIRGIZ
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 21:45:27
2021-03-21 21:22:09
Julia Biedrzycka NOREK
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 21:12:46
2021-03-21 21:12:39
Aleksandra Krok HULA HOP
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 21:12:51
2021-03-21 21:12:22
Justyna Krasoń BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 20:08:23
2021-03-21 20:06:57
Marek Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 20:07:27
2021-03-21 20:06:32
Marek Wajda WERGO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 20:07:12
2021-03-21 20:06:10
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:34
2021-03-21 18:14:48
Aleksandra Połetek TREB
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:37
2021-03-21 18:13:40
Julia Bolek MG POLACO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:40
2021-03-21 18:13:08
Amelia Sygnat EMS
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:42
2021-03-21 18:12:04
Blanka Okoczuk PEREGRIN
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:45
2021-03-21 18:11:13
Julia Kania HONEYMOON
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:47
2021-03-21 18:10:31
Maria Figarska - Głąb DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:49
2021-03-21 18:09:18
Aleksandra Florek IZONIA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 18:40:51
2021-03-21 18:07:33
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 16:25:12
2021-03-21 16:15:32
Klaudia Gawdzik Jm'06 BALTIC CUP
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 16:25:15
2021-03-21 16:14:48
Klaudia Gawdzik Jm'06 SWEET COLAGE
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 16:25:17
2021-03-21 15:56:04
Nina Jędrachowicz ROSA SORDIA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 16:25:19
2021-03-21 14:48:17
Artur Społowicz JURIA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 16:25:21
2021-03-21 14:46:36
Artur Społowicz DOLFUS
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 16:25:24
2021-03-21 14:45:35
Zuzanna Społowicz WYBIEG
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 16:25:26
2021-03-21 14:44:38
Artur Społowicz DOLCE BIE
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-06 20:29:46
2021-03-21 14:43:35
Zuzanna Społowicz BANKIER
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 13:11:35
2021-03-20 19:13:26
Magdalena Niemczyk ARSEN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-03-30 19:22:25
2021-03-20 16:30:30
Zuzanna Marugi NEJRAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 13:11:46
2021-03-20 15:10:02
Joanna Witosińska NIMBUS
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 13:11:46
2021-03-19 22:08:17
Julia Sikora ISHII MAKI
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 13:11:41
2021-03-19 22:04:23
Hanna Nowak MIRANDER
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-03-21 13:11:42
2021-03-19 22:03:56
Jakub Wieczorkowski FIONA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl