Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B i HZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 12-13.12.2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
100 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 22:30:24
2020-12-09 21:43:37
Katarzyna Piątkowska SARA SL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
99 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 16:21:50
2020-12-09 16:02:17
Dominika Niziałek MOCART
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
98 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 22:30:27
2020-12-09 15:19:06
Janina Strzałkowska CASILDA NW
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
97 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 13:52:11
2020-12-09 13:48:27
Mateusz Pabijanek IMIRO VDH
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 13:32:28
2020-12-09 13:24:46
Janina Strzałkowska CASTELLO NW
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
95 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 13:32:30
2020-12-09 12:59:53
Radosław Zalewski PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 13:32:32
2020-12-09 12:59:28
Radosław Zalewski FANCIFUL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 13:32:34
2020-12-09 12:59:09
Radosław Zalewski CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 13:32:38
2020-12-09 11:58:59
Natalia Biernat NIKON
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
91 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 08:14:58
2020-12-09 02:13:53
Sonia Czerwińska-Ośka DAUGUST
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
90 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 08:15:07
2020-12-08 21:20:09
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
89 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 08:15:11
2020-12-08 19:30:41
Marta Pieńkowska ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 18:09:47
2020-12-08 18:01:57
Monika Marczyk WERONA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 13:34:15
2020-12-08 13:32:08
Wiktoria Huber LOLITA BH
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:12:07
2020-12-08 08:24:09
Katarzyna Maciejewska INIESTA-P
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:12:09
2020-12-08 08:22:56
Katarzyna Maciejewska MARIIT P
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:12:12
2020-12-08 08:22:13
Katarzyna Maciejewska CORBELLA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:12:14
2020-12-07 22:00:35
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
82 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:12:16
2020-12-07 21:36:26
Amelia Samsel ARMANI
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
81 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 17:24:24
2020-12-07 20:17:09
Tamara Ferenc PUERTO RICO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 17:24:27
2020-12-07 20:16:37
Kinga Ferenc EQUUS
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 18:31:45
2020-12-07 18:12:39
Aleksandra Prusicka PIKSEL
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 22:46:01
2020-12-07 16:02:04
Maja Kozyrek MISJA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
77 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:42:51
2020-12-07 13:23:16
Jakub Olesiejuk SWEET COLAGE
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
76 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:42:53
2020-12-07 13:22:41
Dorota Wakulińska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
75 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 13:21:46
2020-12-07 13:21:20
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
74 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 11:27:30
2020-12-07 11:02:55
Martyna Jurczak SYCYLIA DS
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
73 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 11:27:36
2020-12-07 11:01:07
Amelia Sochacka ROSZPUNKA DS
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:46:25
2020-12-06 23:22:35
Lidia Przybylska ALPINEX
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
71 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:46:31
2020-12-06 23:22:07
Natalia Majchrzak PAJDA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:46:35
2020-12-06 23:21:36
Wiktoria Augustyniak CZAPLA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:46:39
2020-12-06 21:16:08
Fabian Plapis INDIANA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:46:47
2020-12-06 21:13:57
Nikola Gładkowska RAWEL K
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
67 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 23:11:55
2020-12-06 19:45:15
Malwina Urbańska MY REVELATION
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:46:54
2020-12-06 17:38:20
Marcel Wiśniewski MELODIA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
65 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:46:58
2020-12-06 17:37:49
Marcel Wiśniewski BATOR
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 00:47:02
2020-12-06 17:17:52
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 17:31:30
2020-12-06 15:13:48
Janina Burchard LIBRETTO
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 17:31:32
2020-12-06 15:13:07
Krystyna Burchard PERSPEKTYWA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2020-12-06 09:37:11
2020-12-05 22:09:26
Marianna Pracel DENDY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 18:41:42
2020-12-05 18:41:04
Maja Potyra MOONLIGHT MAGIC
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
59 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 18:40:54
2020-12-05 18:09:11
Martyna Mitrowska BORYS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 18:40:59
2020-12-05 18:08:53
Martyna Mitrowska A CATOKI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 18:41:03
2020-12-05 17:34:32
Zdzisław Urban GALOBET
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2020-12-05 17:11:40
2020-12-05 14:09:03
Zofia Chrzanowska CINZANO MK
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 23:04:58
2020-12-03 22:13:06
Wiktoria Olszewska WELCOME HL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 23:05:05
2020-12-03 22:04:03
Anna Mrowiec PEGGY BROWN
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 23:05:07
2020-12-03 22:03:35
Aleksandra Mrowiec PONCESJA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
52 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 23:05:09
2020-12-03 22:03:11
Weronika Młotkiewicz GAFA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
51 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 21:24:18
2020-12-03 20:47:50
Małgorzata Prochowska HELLADA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
50 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 19:55:14
2020-12-03 16:38:12
Karolina Badowska AMBROZJA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
49 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 12:10:06
2020-12-03 10:46:01
Dorota Czajkowska KUROSAWA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:22
2020-12-03 07:58:37
Maciej Kostrzewski KISMET HIPPICA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:25
2020-12-03 05:48:30
Karina Dzięgielewska J'04 OLSTER
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:29
2020-12-03 05:47:43
Karina Dzięgielewska J'04 PLOTER
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
45 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:32
2020-12-02 21:43:28
Katarzyna Żuchowicka AWANGARDA
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
44 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:36
2020-12-02 17:30:20
Martyna Modliborek J'04 BLUE JEANS
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:40
2020-12-02 17:29:42
Liwia Pilawa APOLLO PG
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:43
2020-12-02 17:29:06
Katarzyna Szysz J'02 TAMARYSZEK
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 08:23:47
2020-12-02 17:26:48
Paweł Foremny CALIPSO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
40 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 16:30:11
2020-12-01 23:25:51
Michalina Tutaj DE MARCO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 16:30:13
2020-12-01 23:24:14
Gabriela Góralska BAMBER LOXLEY
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
38 ACCEPTED 2020-12-02 16:30:20
2020-12-01 22:35:43
Maria Zalewska RASCALINO WELT
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 16:34:02
2020-12-01 15:47:19
Alicja Gwóźdź JUNIRRA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
36 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 19:55:17
2020-12-01 09:32:03
Julia Kuszewska ROSATO SPRIZZ FP
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 23:11:27
2020-11-30 23:22:00
Joanna Litwinowicz-Skwarska BAJKA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
34 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 01:22:56
2020-11-30 21:57:53
Gabriela Beczak CRISTAL B
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 01:22:52
2020-11-30 21:53:56
Włodzimierz Gieryszewski DON ARAGORN
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 01:22:47
2020-11-30 21:53:32
Zofia Klimaszewska BLACK BEAUTY
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 01:22:42
2020-11-30 16:12:14
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
30 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 13:32:40
2020-11-30 12:00:42
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:17:35
2020-11-29 15:55:59
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 18:41:20
2020-11-29 10:16:50
Amelia Przeplasko FIGA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 18:41:23
2020-11-29 10:16:18
Maja Kołacz J'03 CON AMORE
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 18:41:26
2020-11-29 10:15:34
Kamil Dzięgielewski JOS
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 09:10:33
2020-11-28 19:17:29
Aneta Smaga CALGARY PJ
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 16:21:55
2020-11-28 19:16:53
Barbara Saulewicz RASPADO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 09:10:54
2020-11-28 14:43:16
Julia Smolich ILBIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 09:10:59
2020-11-28 13:03:14
Anna Dzierzbicka COCO LADY
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 09:11:03
2020-11-28 12:06:37
Zuzanna Grzela NORWICH
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 11:59:38
2020-11-27 11:25:04
Helena Ponińska ENDEMIT
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 11:59:41
2020-11-27 11:24:29
Zofia Sobańska COMPANERO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 23:12:31
2020-11-25 22:58:05
Konstancja Bohdanowicz GRETA VON CRUISING
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 23:12:33
2020-11-25 22:15:47
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
16 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 16:21:58
2020-11-25 19:57:58
Karolina Łącka SUN PAULA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 23:12:38
2020-11-25 19:56:08
Martyna Klimczak LIRYKA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 23:12:40
2020-11-25 19:55:35
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 23:12:42
2020-11-25 18:44:21
Ida Twerdochlib CORDENSKY
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 16:35:32
2020-11-25 12:58:51
Anna Błaszczak CANDY
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 12:35:07
2020-11-25 11:50:28
Aleksandra Szwajczewska BORA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 16:22:04
2020-11-25 10:37:58
Zofia Migdalska WIWIANA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 13:40:27
2020-11-25 09:43:30
Dorota Radzikowska DYNAMYTE P
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:36:30
2020-11-24 18:36:27
Michalina Chodakowska MARKIZA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:36:41
2020-11-24 14:59:32
Oliwia Esz Jm'05 CO TY NA TO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:36:45
2020-11-24 14:58:52
Oliwia Esz Jm'05 CHABER
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2020-12-03 19:55:22
2020-11-23 22:15:11
Julia Kuszewska HIMENA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:12:19
2020-11-23 21:34:37
Martyna Dulińska BRANDO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
3 ACCEPTED 2020-12-08 12:30:50
2020-11-22 21:45:56
Marta Hejger CEZANNE V
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:58:08
2020-11-22 18:46:16
Natalia Krych LEWITZ V
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 19:32:18
2020-11-21 07:44:08
Laura Tomann J'03 EXPRESSO EH Z
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Augustyniak Wiktoria Stajnia Szybki Konik
2006 (JM.)
brak
2. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
S
O011458
3. Basińska Olga Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O056249
4. Beczak Gabriela nz (SSKS Stare Babice)
2006 (JM.)
Brak
5. Biernat Natalia Niezrzeszona
2000 (MJ.)
27053/16
6. Bisaga Ines Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
0039145
7. Błaszczak Anna BPK
S
O014500
8. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK - MAZ
2004 (J.)
O033953
9. Burchard Janina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O043877
10. Burchard Krystyna KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O053425
11. Chodakowska Michalina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
12. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
13. Czajkowska Dorota St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2003 (J.)
O038774
14. Dąbek Joanna bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
15. Dąbrowska Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O048304
16. Dragan Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O048865
17. Dulińska Martyna BPK
S
99022104241
18. Dworacka Tatiana SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
2009 (JM.)
0058594
19. Dzięgielewska J'04 Karina Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2004 (J.)
O036256
20. Dzięgielewski Kamil Stow. SSK Stare Babice
2007 (JM.)
O056801
21. Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
S
O008864
22. Esz Jm'05 Oliwia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O041290
23. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
24. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O036586
25. Foremny Paweł JKS Umiastów
S
O038901
26. Gieryszewski Włodzimierz Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
S
O005021
27. Gładkowska Nikola KJ Baskil FaMaGusta
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
28. Góralska Gabriela Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2004 (J.)
O057241
29. Grzela Zuzanna BPK (SWK)
2003 (J.)
O058810
30. Gwóźdź Alicja BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
31. Hejger Marta KJ Okoły
S
O006053
32. Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2000 (MJ.)
O018498
33. Jarecka Lena BPK
2005 (J.)
O044134
34. Jurczak Martyna Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
2007 (JM.)
O057381
35. Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006520
36. Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
37. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
38. Klimaszewska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
S
O013052
39. Klimczak Martyna St. Warszawski KJ
2004 (J.)
O039324
40. Kołacz J'03 Maja Stowarzyszenie SSK Stare Babice
2003 (J.)
O040144
41. Kondzioła Elżbieta bpk MAZ
S
O002129
42. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
43. Kozyrek Maja Brak
2006 (JM.)
37825/19
44. Krych Natalia brak
2004 (J.)
Brak
45. Kuszewska Julia Oj Vertigo Makowskcy
2008 (JM.)
brak
46. Litwinowicz-Skwarska Joanna Agmaja
S
brak
47. Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006520
48. Majchrzak Natalia Stajnia Szybki Konik
2005 (J.)
brak
49. Marczyk Monika Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2003 (J.)
O035587
50. Migdalska Zofia kj wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
O058315
51. Mitrowska Martyna St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O036853
52. Młotkiewicz Weronika BPK MAZ
S
Brak
53. Modliborek J'04 Martyna nz (JKS Umiastów)
2004 (J.)
brak
54. Mrowiec Aleksandra BPK MAZ
2006 (JM.)
Brak
55. Mrowiec Anna Bpk maz
S
O046315
56. Niziałek Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
57. Olesiejuk Jakub SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
58. Olszewska Wiktoria Brak przynależności klubowej
2003 (J.)
O053368
59. Pabijanek Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006023
10218000
60. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
61. Pieńkowska Marta nz
S
brak
62. Pilawa Liwia JKS UMIASTÓW
2004 (J.)
brak
63. Plapis Fabian WKJ Lublin
S
O021793
64. Ponińska Helena Polski Polo Klub
2008 (JM.)
brak
65. Potyra Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2010 (Mł.)
O061206
66. Pracel Marianna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
67. Prochowska Małgorzata KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O001839
68. Prusicka Aleksandra BPK
2003 (J.)
Brak
-
69. Przeplasko Amelia Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2005 (J.)
Brak
70. Przybylska Lidia Szybki Konik
2004 (J.)
brak
71. Radzikowska Dorota KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O039163
72. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
73. Samsel Amelia Klub Jeździecki Huzar
2007 (JM.)
O043107
74. Saulewicz Barbara KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
S
O006515
75. Smaga Aneta KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O028984
76. Smolich Julia KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
77. Sobańska Zofia Polski Polo Klub
2007 (JM.)
brak
78. Sochacka Amelia Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
2006 (JM.)
O057379
79. Strzałkowska Janina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O004624
80. Szwajczewska Aleksandra Stajnia Nad Wisłą
S
O012666
81. Szysz J'02 Katarzyna JKS UMIASTÓW
2002 (MJ.)
O035711
82. Tomann J'03 Laura BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O047607
83. Tutaj Michalina KS Stangret Kielce
2008 (JM.)
O058782
84. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
S
O024803
85. Urban Zdzisław Klub Jeżdzieski legia Kozieska
S
brak
86. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
87. Wakulińska Dorota Bbk
S
O035451
88. Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream
2009 (JM.)
O059701
89. Zalewska Maria Polski Polo Klub
2005 (J.)
brak
90. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
10040868
91. Żuchowicka Katarzyna St.SKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

93

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

99

ALPINEX Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Murat-Nur /
M: Akwa / Reguł
brak
3.

115

AMANDA HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver / Silberpfeil
M: Arleta / Achele
K023720 POL013670073507
4.

86

AMBROZJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Akacja
K024969
5.

48

ANA BELLA -A SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Antica
K029442 616009600035115
6.

129

ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET WELSH COB POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:Gr.D F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Madonna
Brak 826046020170610
7.

82

APOLLO PG WLKP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Love Affair
M: Arenda
K015606 007660690206
8.

122

ARMANI TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
brak B013673S
9.

80

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Alegoria / Love Affair
K024767 616009660177712
10.

30

BAJKA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/165 F: Loxley
M: Banicja
brak POL 009 60 00905 03
11.

75

BAMBER LOXLEY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach gniada/174 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477
12.

106

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 wałach kara/kuc:125 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
K022347 0136115850
13.

57

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
14.

69

BLACK BEAUTY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ecosse
M: Becky Gold
K030006 616POL14008362T
15.

107

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: x
M: x
K026677 826073007355911
16.

81

BLUE JEANS SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: OLKUSZ
M: BAJRA
BRAK
17.

52

BORA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Banti
K026282
18.

92

BORYS Pełna Krew Angielska (Xx) POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Glimmerman
M: Brunilde / Forest Wind
K020947 POL030000002032
19.

10

BRANDO SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Halogen
M: Brzoza
brak POL 009 59 01793 05
20.

61

CALGARY PJ HANOWERSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/180 F: Gardefee
M: Calme
K019409 DE431316575308
21.

84

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
K009666 POL009670094704
22.

26

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
23.

53

CANDY SP POL 2009 wałach kara/166 F: EVER FOR PLEASURE
M: CENA
brak PL 616 009 66 14028 09
24.

46

CASILDA NW PKSP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Quality Time
M: Carrara
brak 616009510236115
25.

130

CASTELLO PKSP POL 2016 wałach siwa/172 F: Emir R
M: Carrara
brak 616009510153516
26.

3

CEZANNE V DK DEN 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Come Back II
M: Lora V
K029805 208333201202093
27.

51

CHABER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 1998 Wałach gniada/- F: Kesar
M: Chrapka
K008673 10061
28.

133

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG GER 2013 ogier gniada/- F: Contact vd Heffinck / Concept
M: Only Picobello Z / Orlando
K024582 056015Z55805613
29.

91

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
30.

50

CO TY NA TO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Aravel Waro
M: Cama
K011555 POL009530107904
31.

63

COCO LADY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cola / Contender
M: Finette / Zeus
K017757 DE433331821407
32.

60

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: Colmander
M: Martha III
K022047 DE421000091710
33.

66

CON AMORE KWPN NED 2007 wałach kara F: Indoctro
M: Sylvinia
K021892 528003000703162
34.

120

CORBELLA WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cordress/Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry/Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
35.

58

CORDENSKY DSP GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Cordess/Clinton
M: Serafin/Lewinski
K028989 DE455878980115
36.

123

CORSTAR HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I
M: Patricia IX
K023722 DE421000203911
37.

128

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa
K022581 616009510253313
38.

71

CRISTAL B Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z
M: Zandorella K Z
K025098 616999680051713
39.

101

CZAPLA HUCULSKA POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: Rewir /
M: Całka /
brak POL012570170808
40.

126

DAUGUST SP POL 2001 Ogier siwa/173 cm F: Carbano
M: Daglezja
K023874
41.

74

DE MARCO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
K014910 12431
42.

96

DENDY KWPN POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wallenberg / Stakkato
M: Zinca / Silverstar
K022196 528003000802888
43.

72

DOKITA KWPN NED 28.06.2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Plain's Liberator
M: Wimana
Brak 528003000813799
44.

70

DON ARAGORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Le Duc
M: Damara I
Brak 616009570039216
45.

16

DYNAMYTE P KWPN NED 2008 ogier gniada/170 F: Carosso VDL
M: Sinilana
K011639 528003000803429
46.

59

ENDEMIT SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Nurjev
M: Egida
K014249 POL 009640045505
47.

44

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Nico-K
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K016844 013570144003
48.

2

EXPRESSO EH Z ZANG BEL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Laila / Farmer
K029644 056015Z55768513
49.

132

FANCIFUL SF FRA 2015 ogier gniada/167 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Nobel Lady / Corrado
K028367 15248078B
50.

65

FIGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Dam-Dam
M: Finka
K022598 616006570247509
51.

90

GAFA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Gama / Garantie
K005435 POL009510114300
52.

94

GALOBET KWPN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
53.

142

GENTELMEN KWP ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro
M: Avalanche /Chin Chin
K030148 528003201106616
54.

139

GIBRALTAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Tempelwachter
M: Garda
brak 616POL14008305T
55.

54

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
56.

87

HELLADA SP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Hakne
K027423 brak
57.

6

HIMENA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Comandor
M: Hawana
Brak 616 009 57 01844 12
58.

62

ILBIA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:163 F: Biegacz
M: Ilemia
K027314 .
59.

135

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: G.Ramiro Z
M: Paccalonie K
K022646 528003201303065
60.

102

INDIANA PKSP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cardamon
M: Infa - Land
. 616009580427615
61.

127

INES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Infa-Land
brak 616098200119012
62.

118

INIESTA-P WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Vulkan L
M: Iliada
K028135 616007610141715
63.

67

JOS KUC POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:137 F: Kanclerz
M: Marjons Jannine
K007091 616013670037502
64.

73

JUNIRRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Irches
M: Junida
brak 616098100080132
65.

110

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
Brak Brak
66.

77

KISMET HIPPICA OS POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: .
M: .
K029696 .
67.

141

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazja I G
K028766 056015Z55733414
68.

144

KRYM OLI F:
M:
69.

85

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
K018124 616009680111609
70.

28

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
71.

47

LEWITZ V Duński Gorącokrwisty DEN 2007 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Lobster
M: Vestergaardens Regina
brak 208333200705683
72.

97

LIBRETTO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Maaik/ Equador
M: Luśnia/ Toast
K027268 616007610063714
73.

56

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
74.

124

LOLITA BH WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/156 F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: La Rochelle BH / Arianin
K017944 POL007660980406
75.

113

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
K017375 616009610115510
76.

117

MA CHÉRIE B AES POL 2016 klacz jasnokasztanowata/162 F: MJT NEVADOS S
M: JUGA
Brak 826002160889381
77.

119

MARIIT P SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: CON CALMA
M: Mala Cerra P
K025409 .
78.

49

MARKIZA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Faktor
M: Marjac'Rianne
brak 616013510283114
79.

105

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
K020505 616013530059811
80.

116

MILLCROFT VIVA KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
K020200 826046020155026
81.

112

MISJA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2005 klacz kara/165 F: Hutnik
M: Mika
Brak 009580244605
82.

136

MOCART WLKP POL 2008 wałach srokata/169 F: Pengo
M: Mozaika
brak 616007610276508
83.

95

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:138,5 F: nn
M: nn
K027210 B0103010S
84.

104

MY REVELATION HOL GER 2014 wałach gniada/Brak F: Mylord Carthago
M: Betty DL
Brak DE421000143714
85.

35

NIKON SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: In Camera
M: Nitoloma
Brak 616 009 54 00569 11
86.

68

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland
M: Naomi
K014127 616009661641004
87.

64

NORWICH WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/163 F: Corrado boy
M: Niagara
K023436 616007520028413
88.

78

OLSTER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K023339 616009640040013
89.

100

PAJDA HUCUŁ POL 2012 Klacz bułana/mk: F: Natan /
M: Plamka /
brak
90.

131

PARNIKE VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Darne / Berlin
K029795 056002W00312005
91.

89

PEGGY BROWN SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/169 F: Carlos DZ/Cantus
M: Panjaa/Alvaro
Brak 616009661351815
92.

98

PERSPEKTYWA KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:145 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
K021893 616013520130810
93.

114

PIKSEL Kłusak Litewski POL 2010 wałach kara/mk:155 F: -
M: -
Brak 616999661767410
94.

121

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
95.

79

PLOTER SP POL 2012 Wałach kara/- F: Negro
M: Pokusa / Lord Aleksander
K023801 616009670043112
96.

38

PONCESJA MLP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Espadero/Eldon
M: Plecionka/Oregon
Brak 006580419807
97.

45

PUERTO RICO WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 cm F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Perła / Dinar
K024110 616007610123113
98.

140

QUAMAR HANOWERSKI POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Quaid/Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy/Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
99.

134

QUELLE DAME Z Z BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Call Picobello Z / Carthago Z
K024590 056015Z55619711 105HG02
100.

76

RASCALINO WELT HANNOVER GER 2007 wałach kara/162 F: Rascalino
M: Heuptstutbuch Wildblume
brak brak
101.

55

RASHMI KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: MEFISTO
M: ROMI
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
102.

22

RASPADO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Lascado
M: Rewia
K025811 616009580194512
103.

103

RAWEL KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Karmel
M: Ramona
Brak Brak
104.

5

ROSATO SPRIZZ FP HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: Riscal
M: Baroness XIII
Brak DE421000555813
105.

109

ROSZPUNKA DS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Frankenhoeh’s Mylord
M: H-S Rosaleen
Brak 6160136602462
106.

137

SARA SL SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Zinedine
M: Sabena
K029241 616009661393814
107.

138

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
108.

18

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
109.

111

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: COLA
M: SWEET JOY
K027866 brak
110.

108

SYCYLIA DS MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord
M: Sewilla
brak 616013660246413
111.

83

TAMARYSZEK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: TABARBY
K023949 616006580537710
112.

143

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
113.

88

WELCOME HL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/167 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Westalka
brak POL 007 60 00639 04
114.

125

WERONA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:. F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wygoda / Danko
K023738 616009640052010
115.

15

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Salomon
M: Witara
K028201 616009640044515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Dragan Natalia BPK (MAZ)
250
SUM:
250.00
Dzięgielewska J'04 Karina Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
50
SUM:
50.00
Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
50
SUM:
50.00
Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
50
250
200
SUM:
500.00
Huber Wiktoria KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Kaliciński Paweł Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
150
200
400
SUM:
750.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
400
SUM:
400.00
Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
50
50
100
100
SUM:
300.00
Olesiejuk Jakub SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
SUM:
50.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Augustyniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Szybki Konik
CZAPLA (101)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
1
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2020-12-12
1
400
2020-12-12
3
2020-12-13
2
300
2020-12-13
3
Basińska Olga
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-12-12
20
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-13
Beczak Gabriela
nz (SSKS Stare Babice)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
35
2020-12-13
4
2020-12-13
Biernat Natalia
Niezrzeszona
NIKON (35)
2020-12-12
7
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
5
2020-12-13
12
Bisaga Ines
Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
CORTAZAR (128)
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-13
3
2020-12-13
15
Błaszczak Anna
BPK
CANDY (53)
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-12
19
Bohdanowicz Konstancja
BPK - MAZ
2020-12-12
7
2020-12-12
31
Burchard Janina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-12
31
Burchard Krystyna
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
1
Chodakowska Michalina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MARKIZA (49)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
9
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-12-12
20
2020-12-12
21
Czajkowska Dorota
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-13
19
2020-12-13
8
Dąbek Joanna
bpk
GIBRALTAR (139)
2020-12-13
10
2020-12-13
Dąbrowska Zofia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
VALENTINO (143)
2020-12-13
8
2020-12-13
18
Dragan Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
LAPITA (28)
2020-12-12
1
250
Dulińska Martyna
BPK
BRANDO (10)
2020-12-12
25
2020-12-12
27
Dworacka Tatiana
SSKJi Bobrowy Staw
RASHMI (55)
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-12
19
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
7
Dzięgielewska J'04 Karina
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
OLSTER (78)
2020-12-12
7
2020-12-13
5
50
2020-12-13
14
PLOTER (79)
2020-12-12
23
2020-12-12
23
2020-12-13
13
2020-12-13
17
Dzięgielewski Kamil
Stow. SSK Stare Babice
JOS (67)
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
3
2020-12-13
14
Dzierzbicka Anna
SKJ Potęga Piekary
2020-12-12
4
50
2020-12-12
5
2020-12-13
6
2020-12-13
4
Esz Jm'05 Oliwia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
8
2020-12-13
15
CHABER (51)
2020-12-12
8
2020-12-12
34
2020-12-13
17
2020-12-13
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (44)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
25
2020-12-13
13
2020-12-13
1
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-12-12
5
50
2020-12-12
7
2020-12-13
1
250
2020-12-13
3
200
Foremny Paweł
JKS Umiastów
2020-12-12
2
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-13
7
2020-12-13
15
Gieryszewski Włodzimierz
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-12
16
Gładkowska Nikola
KJ Baskil FaMaGusta
RAWEL (103)
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
Góralska Gabriela
Ośrodek Jeździecki Bilcza
2020-12-12
27
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
22
2020-12-13
Grzela Zuzanna
BPK (SWK)
NORWICH (64)
2020-12-12
3
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
6
2020-12-13
2
Gwóźdź Alicja
BPK
JUNIRRA (73)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
4
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
1
Hejger Marta
KJ Okoły
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-12
20
Huber Wiktoria
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
LOLITA BH (124)
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-12
5
2020-12-13
2
150
2020-12-13
4
50
Jarecka Lena
BPK
KRYM OLI (144)
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
10
Jurczak Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
2020-12-13
8
2020-12-13
1
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
WIWIANA (15)
2020-12-12
11
Kaliciński Paweł
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
RASPADO (22)
2020-12-12
3
2020-12-12
18
SUN PAULA (138)
2020-12-12
2
150
2020-12-12
3
200
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
2
400
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-12-12
2
400
Klimaszewska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
11
Klimczak Martyna
St. Warszawski KJ
LIRYKA (56)
2020-12-12
19
2020-12-12
8
2020-12-13
9
2020-12-13
11
BETINA (57)
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-13
14
2020-12-13
13
Kołacz J'03 Maja
Stowarzyszenie SSK Stare Babice
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-12
29
2020-12-13
14
2020-12-13
Kondzioła Elżbieta
bpk MAZ
2020-12-13
15
2020-12-13
21
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-13
20
Kozyrek Maja
Brak
MISJA (112)
2020-12-12
Krych Natalia
brak
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-12
Kuszewska Julia
Oj Vertigo Makowskcy
2020-12-12
5
2020-12-12
30
2020-12-13
21
2020-12-13
HIMENA (6)
2020-12-12
4
2020-12-12
22
2020-12-13
11
2020-12-13
20
Litwinowicz-Skwarska Joanna
Agmaja
BAJKA (30)
2020-12-12
9
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
INIESTA-P (118)
2020-12-12
4
50
2020-12-12
6
2020-12-13
5
50
MARIIT P (119)
2020-12-12
3
100
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-13
9
CORBELLA (120)
2020-12-12
8
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-13
3
100
2020-12-13
10
Majchrzak Natalia
Stajnia Szybki Konik
PAJDA (100)
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
Marczyk Monika
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
WERONA (125)
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-12
32
Migdalska Zofia
kj wiktorowo
WIWIANA (15)
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-13
6
2020-12-13
Mitrowska Martyna
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
BORYS (92)
2020-12-12
2
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-12
10
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-13
13
2020-12-13
7
Młotkiewicz Weronika
BPK MAZ
GAFA (90)
2020-12-12
8
2020-12-12
8
Modliborek J'04 Martyna
nz (JKS Umiastów)
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-12
26
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Mrowiec Aleksandra
BPK MAZ
2020-12-12
2
2020-12-12
20
Mrowiec Anna
Bpk maz
2020-12-12
3
2020-12-12
Niziałek Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MOCART (136)
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-12
10
2020-12-13
4
2020-12-13
2
Olesiejuk Jakub
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-12-12
10
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-12
10
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-13
4
50
Olszewska Wiktoria
Brak przynależności klubowej
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-13
2
2020-12-13
10
Pabijanek Mateusz
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
IMIRO VDH (135)
2020-12-13
6
2020-12-13
12
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (121)
2020-12-12
2
300
2020-12-12
1
600
2020-12-13
5
Pieńkowska Marta
nz
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-12
1
Pilawa Liwia
JKS UMIASTÓW
2020-12-12
16
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
15
Plapis Fabian
WKJ Lublin
INDIANA (102)
2020-12-12
13
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-13
5
2020-12-13
19
Ponińska Helena
Polski Polo Klub
ENDEMIT (59)
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
10
2020-12-13
3
Potyra Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Pracel Marianna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
DENDY (96)
2020-12-12
21
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-13
10
2020-12-13
Prochowska Małgorzata
KJ Jantar Stryków
HELLADA (87)
2020-12-12
19
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-13
Prusicka Aleksandra
BPK
PIKSEL (114)
2020-12-13
6
2020-12-13
6
Przeplasko Amelia
Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
FIGA (65)
2020-12-12
14
2020-12-13
9
2020-12-13
13
2020-12-12
Przybylska Lidia
Szybki Konik
ALPINEX (99)
2020-12-12
5
2020-12-12
24
Radzikowska Dorota
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
KROS Z (141)
2020-12-12
5
GENTELMEN (142)
2020-12-12
7
Samsel Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Huzar
ARMANI (122)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
6
Saulewicz Barbara
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
RASPADO (22)
2020-12-13
16
2020-12-13
12
Smaga Aneta
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2020-12-12
28
2020-12-12
36
2020-12-13
5
2020-12-13
Smolich Julia
KJ Fullmet
ILBIA (62)
2020-12-12
5
2020-12-12
26
2020-12-13
7
2020-12-13
8
Sobańska Zofia
Polski Polo Klub
2020-12-12
6
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
10
2020-12-13
14
Sochacka Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Dziecinów
2020-12-13
1
2020-12-13
1
Strzałkowska Janina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-12-12
15
2020-12-12
CASTELLO (130)
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-12
30
Szwajczewska Aleksandra
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
BORA (52)
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-12
29
2020-12-13
4
2020-12-13
Szysz J'02 Katarzyna
JKS UMIASTÓW
2020-12-12
17
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
7
2020-12-13
16
Tomann J'03 Laura
BPK (MAZ)
2020-12-12
6
2020-12-12
11
2020-12-13
6
2020-12-13
22
Tutaj Michalina
KS Stangret Kielce
2020-12-12
12
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-13
10
2020-12-13
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopocki KJ
2020-12-12
24
2020-12-12
33
2020-12-13
12
2020-12-13
Urban Zdzisław
Klub Jeżdzieski legia Kozieska
GALOBET (94)
2020-12-12
18
2020-12-12
7
2020-12-13
9
2020-12-13
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
2020-12-12
22
2020-12-12
10
Wakulińska Dorota
Bbk
2020-12-12
20
2020-12-13
9
Wiśniewski Marcel
SKJ Golden Dream
MELODIA (105)
2020-12-12
1
BATOR (106)
2020-12-12
1
2020-12-12
1
Zalewska Maria
Polski Polo Klub
2020-12-12
23
2020-12-12
28
Zalewski Radosław
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-12-12
4
2020-12-12
20
2020-12-13
18
FANCIFUL (132)
2020-12-12
6
2020-12-12
9
2020-12-13
8
2020-12-12
4
2020-12-13
1
600
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
St.SKJ Grobice
2020-12-13
11
2020-12-13
11

Number of Riders: 91

Number of Horses: 115

The sum of prizes: 4 750.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl