Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B i HZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 24-25.10.2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
145 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 23:24:18
2020-10-21 23:18:40
Zofia Dąbrowska VALENTINO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
144 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 18:56:42
2020-10-21 18:55:54
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 18:56:45
2020-10-21 18:01:44
Julia Smuk ZOJA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:55:55
2020-10-21 17:24:00
Michał Siejek GOLDIKA
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:56:01
2020-10-21 17:23:25
Maja Wiaderny EL - VIS
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
140 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:56:04
2020-10-21 17:22:24
Mika Wnuk BANDA
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
139 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:56:07
2020-10-21 17:22:03
Zuzanna Linke MIDNIGHT MAGIC
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
138 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 17:56:09
2020-10-21 17:21:11
Emilia Dąbrowska MIDNIGHT MAGIC
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
137 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 16:51:50
2020-10-21 15:01:12
Gloria Ciba QUAMAR
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 14:46:41
2020-10-21 13:53:48
Sandra Pączek MIKROB
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
135 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 21:02:07
2020-10-21 12:42:13
Karolina Kamińska HERA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
134 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:46:53
2020-10-21 11:21:42
Natalia Dragan LAPITA
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:46:59
2020-10-21 09:15:29
Kinga Ferenc EQUUS
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
132 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:47:05
2020-10-21 07:46:43
Laura Saługa GAFA
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
131 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:47:10
2020-10-21 07:46:23
Aleksandra Mrowiec PONCESJA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
130 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:47:16
2020-10-21 07:45:59
Weronika Młotkiewicz GAFA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
129 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:47:21
2020-10-21 07:45:33
Kamila Kiper PONCESJA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
128 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:47:27
2020-10-21 07:44:44
Julia Kępska KASTILIA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
127 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:47:33
2020-10-20 22:26:29
Karolina Zdun ALEX
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
126 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 21:29:47
2020-10-20 21:24:12
Nikola Miłoszewska ISKRA
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
125 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:49:37
2020-10-20 17:47:29
Maciej Kostrzewski HEROS
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:50:06
2020-10-20 17:03:46
Izabela Łyżwa BELLA DONNA
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:50:12
2020-10-20 14:22:58
Zuzanna Kłos CRAZY CLASSIC
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
122 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 20:48:25
2020-10-20 13:51:43
Katarzyna Szysz TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 20:48:23
2020-10-20 13:50:58
Paweł Foremny CALIPSO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
120 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 15:20:49
2020-10-20 13:09:10
Dominika Jamorska BASSARA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
119 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 15:20:43
2020-10-20 13:08:49
Martyna Dulińska BRANDO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
118 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:53:17
2020-10-20 11:52:33
Dajana Lendzion CRISTIANA SHO Z
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
117 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:53:23
2020-10-20 11:52:10
Dajana Lendzion ARIADNA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
116 ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 08:13:50
2020-10-20 11:36:57
Katarzyna Maciejewska EKSPANSJA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 11:59:04
2020-10-20 09:43:32
Amelia Samsel CEDRINO
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 15:23:37
2020-10-20 07:51:39
Anna Lewandowska F.ADERMIE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 14:47:14
2020-10-19 22:35:54
Bianka Jasińska J'04 CLIF
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
112 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 14:47:40
2020-10-19 22:35:21
Lena Senicic J'03 HARRY
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
111 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 11:59:11
2020-10-19 22:12:00
Martyna Czuprzyńska BASZMIRA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
110 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 11:59:17
2020-10-19 22:01:42
Ewelina Smolińska TYTAN
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
109 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 11:59:22
2020-10-19 19:36:07
Paulina Lewandowska CZAVERDY
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
108 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 14:48:26
2020-10-19 19:35:08
Paulina Lewandowska APART
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 11:59:27
2020-10-19 19:18:17
Joanna Dąbek LUKSO
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
106 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 11:59:33
2020-10-19 19:04:37
Natalia Stawiarska GIBRALTAR
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
105 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 15:23:29
2020-10-19 16:29:43
Ida Gałaszewska-Bogusz KAMINA D
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 12:39:44
2020-10-19 15:55:40
Aleksandra Koziarewicz WINDY BOY
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 12:39:42
2020-10-19 15:55:08
Aleksandra Koziarewicz PASSO
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 15:07:18
2020-10-19 14:36:40
Basia Rostek MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
101 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 12:39:25
2020-10-19 14:36:08
Maciej Kostrzewski KISMET HIPPICA
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
100 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 12:39:22
2020-10-19 14:35:39
Maciej Kostrzewski KENTUCKY HIPPICA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 15:07:23
2020-10-19 14:28:48
Krzysztof Chodorski SMILE SL GR. E
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
98 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 15:07:26
2020-10-19 13:40:06
Edyta Patynowska Jm'07 JURAND C
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
97 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 15:07:28
2020-10-19 13:39:45
Lena Białowąs PLACIDO
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
96 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 12:13:48
2020-10-19 11:51:12
Magdalena Żółkiewicz-Fiuk VALENCIA 88
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 11:47:14
2020-10-19 09:14:34
Aleksandra Walczak HAPPY RYTM
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 11:39:55
2020-10-18 22:04:05
Magdalena Ziajkowska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 20:35:09
2020-10-18 20:16:01
Paulina Sobolewska DESTINO
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 11:40:11
2020-10-18 19:34:56
Wiktoria Kabala DIOMEDES
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
91 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 11:40:10
2020-10-18 17:35:10
Aleksandra Zawiska JOY
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
90 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 11:50:22
2020-10-18 14:35:26
Marianna Pracel DENDY
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 11:39:46
2020-10-18 14:14:07
Anastazja Bąk MARYLAND
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
88 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 11:39:44
2020-10-18 12:38:55
Aleksandra Poznańska LORD OF THE RING KG
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 07:28:58
2020-10-17 21:03:25
Magdalena Erd SEPTEMBER HIT
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
86 ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 07:28:56
2020-10-17 21:03:00
Amelia Madej UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
85 ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 07:28:53
2020-10-17 21:02:33
Wiktoria Kurzyp GROM
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 07:28:52
2020-10-17 21:00:28
Szymon Weremczuk LADY PEZI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
83 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 19:01:01
2020-10-17 18:22:20
Ilona Turowska SHINJUKU
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
82 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 17:40:16
2020-10-17 17:21:57
Julia Ostrowska DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 17:40:18
2020-10-17 17:21:13
Julia Ostrowska CASSINA ROYALE
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
80 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 17:01:39
2020-10-17 16:53:08
Anna Małachowska KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 17:01:43
2020-10-17 16:47:35
Marcelina Czech VASANTI
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 11:58:13
2020-10-17 14:36:46
Aleksandra Kaszyńska CUIDAM DE VRENDT
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
77 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 21:10:16
2020-10-17 13:16:08
Kaja Januszkiewicz DIABLO DE CASTELLO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 11:04:46
2020-10-17 10:41:06
Wiktoria Żelazny RIHANNA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 17:18:25
2020-10-17 07:46:28
Emilia Michalska MILTON
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
74 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 21:13:36
2020-10-16 21:05:16
Karolina Pogorzelska EVO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 21:13:39
2020-10-16 21:04:47
Karolina Pogorzelska ALABASTER
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
72 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 21:13:44
2020-10-16 20:46:46
Zuzanna Tomaszewska DANDY
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
71 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 09:07:45
2020-10-16 16:28:14
Olga Celska HIP HOP
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 09:07:47
2020-10-16 16:27:28
Olga Celska EVITA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 09:07:49
2020-10-16 16:06:58
Karina Dzięgielewska OLSTER
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 13:57:07
2020-10-16 10:37:32
Marianna Wawrzynowicz GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 13:57:10
2020-10-16 10:36:23
Marta Janowska AILLE CLOONEY
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
66 ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 14:42:10
2020-10-16 09:35:17
Maja Potyra MOONLIGHT MAGIC
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
65 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 13:57:15
2020-10-15 23:02:35
Oliwia Baranowska ANA BELLA -A
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 20:07:22
2020-10-15 18:33:12
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
63 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 20:07:29
2020-10-15 18:26:11
Wiktoria Jannasz PHENIX
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
62 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 20:07:31
2020-10-15 18:25:33
Wiktoria Jannasz WHITE SHOT
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 20:07:34
2020-10-15 18:23:54
Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 20:07:36
2020-10-15 18:20:24
Marcelina Lasota PABLO I
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 20:07:38
2020-10-15 17:08:34
Mikołaj Glasser VELYS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 14:47:24
2020-10-15 10:43:32
Katarzyna Maciejewska FLOURIN DU ROUET
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 11:07:14
2020-10-15 10:42:59
Katarzyna Maciejewska MARIIT P
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 14:47:22
2020-10-15 10:41:27
Katarzyna Maciejewska INIESTA-P
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 11:07:18
2020-10-15 10:40:51
Katarzyna Maciejewska CORBELLA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 18:11:37
2020-10-15 09:21:06
Karolina Kolanowska GALEON
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
53 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 17:19:41
2020-10-15 09:13:51
Aleksandra Więckowska HIRO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:18:37
2020-10-14 23:56:21
Barbara Pakuła J'03 CONSTANTIN
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:18:42
2020-10-14 23:55:57
Aleksandra Mejsner M'08 CYMA 1
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
50 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:18:45
2020-10-14 22:51:00
Leszek Nieużyła JOIE D'AMOUR JAGEDAR
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
49 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:18:50
2020-10-14 22:47:14
Leszek Nieużyła IRYDON-L
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:18:54
2020-10-14 22:46:39
Leszek Nieużyła GIJSBERTHA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
47 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:18:59
2020-10-14 22:46:06
Leszek Nieużyła CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:19:03
2020-10-14 22:45:24
Olga Gieracz JADE MK
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:19:06
2020-10-14 22:44:57
Leszek Nieużyła MORIS-L
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:19:10
2020-10-14 22:44:02
Leszek Nieużyła DOMINO
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:19:17
2020-10-14 22:43:16
Waleria Branicka DOMINO
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
42 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:19:23
2020-10-14 22:42:39
Zuzanna Chwalińska CORAZON 58
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
41 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:19:30
2020-10-14 22:41:50
Zuzanna Chwalińska ENDO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
40 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 09:19:35
2020-10-14 22:16:13
Natalia Kowalczyk FABREGAS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 21:18:09
2020-10-14 20:06:07
Weronika Kruze GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
38 ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 21:19:34
2020-10-14 11:10:18
Paulina Dubil-Nalepa ASFURA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
37 ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 21:19:38
2020-10-14 11:06:31
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 21:19:43
2020-10-14 09:42:56
Laura Tomann EXPRESSO EH Z
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 21:19:48
2020-10-13 20:35:21
Katarzyna Ceranka LIDER-P
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:34:38
2020-10-13 19:35:14
Patrycja Matyjasik KALILA J
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:34:43
2020-10-13 18:51:10
Jakub Olesiejuk SWEET COLAGE
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
32 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:34:46
2020-10-13 18:50:32
Dorota Wakulińska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
31 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 20:34:49
2020-10-13 18:48:26
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 12:27:34
2020-10-13 15:03:27
Sophia Inguenaud LISA BONA L
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
29 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 12:28:24
2020-10-13 15:02:12
Julia Bilewicz CARIA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
28 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 15:25:31
2020-10-13 14:59:58
Agata Jasnowska JUNE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 15:25:36
2020-10-13 10:44:30
Tomasz Mielcarek STAKKATOLIN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 15:25:39
2020-10-13 10:43:07
Tomasz Mielcarek CORNAT
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 18:11:34
2020-10-13 10:14:18
Oliwia Zych WENDY
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
24 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 15:25:47
2020-10-12 20:34:49
Inga Wach CICHA WODA
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 15:25:51
2020-10-12 18:38:05
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
22 ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 15:56:22
2020-10-12 15:47:29
Paulina Kowalska ETI QUEEN
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 15:32:32
2020-10-12 13:47:57
Joanna Kołodziej CASCAYA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 15:32:35
2020-10-12 13:47:33
Joanna Kołodziej BANSCHI
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 15:32:38
2020-10-12 13:00:09
Natalia Winiatorska DARK XIAN
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
18 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 13:25:42
2020-10-11 16:53:27
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 21:19:54
2020-10-10 18:48:50
Anna Seroka QUIZ 12
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2020-10-10 10:47:37
2020-10-10 10:38:04
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
15 ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 21:20:00
2020-10-09 12:28:29
Aniela Lipińska GRANTALA S
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 18:22:22
2020-10-08 22:50:47
Ewelina Szczepanik CARMEN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2020-10-09 07:32:35
2020-10-08 22:49:55
Agata Malewska ESCATO
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
12 ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 17:43:56
2020-10-08 14:42:13
Aleksandra Potocka COCO
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
11 ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 17:43:59
2020-10-07 19:42:20
Julia Sopińska ONEDINE DS
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
10 ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 17:44:01
2020-10-07 19:42:02
Julia Sopińska MACLAREN
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
9 ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 17:44:04
2020-10-07 18:49:38
Magdalena Kudła EBEN HAEZER
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 09:13:07
2020-10-06 21:57:16
Julia Pawłowska ARA
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 19:51:10
2020-10-06 16:43:07
Idalia Staniak NASTER
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 19:51:14
2020-10-06 16:42:11
Oliwia Aleksandra Stankiewicz COENTRAO A
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 19:51:16
2020-10-06 14:22:23
Ewa Suminska CAFISSIMO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 12:37:05
2020-10-06 08:12:39
Aleksandra Wiśniewska RASZKA MK
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 22:19:09
2020-10-05 18:26:51
Aleksandra Wiśniewska CAVALLO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.9
2 ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 22:19:12
2020-10-05 16:08:50
Hanna Kalita CARTOGRAN BLUE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 22:19:14
2020-10-05 15:28:25
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąk Anastazja WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O039506
2. Baranowska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O035293
3. Białowąs M'10 Lena WKJ Lublin
2010 (Mł.)
O060057
4. Bilewicz Julia Bpk
2020 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Bogusz Ida KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (J.)
O050764
6. Branicka Waleria Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2003 (J.)
O046278
7. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
8. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O026797
9. Ceranka Katarzyna BPK
S
O010203
10. Chodorski Krzysztof St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O013608
11. Chwalińska Zuzanna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O045740
12. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O032308
10115300
13. Czech Marcelina WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O042784
14. Czuprzyńska Martyna SHS Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O053203
15. Dąbek Joanna bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
16. Dąbrowska Emilia KJ Akademia Kucania
2008 (JM.)
brak
17. Dąbrowska Zofia Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O048304
18. Dragan Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O048865
19. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin
S
O007838
10206459
20. Dubil-Nalepa Paulina WKJ Lublin
S
O007768
21. Dulińska Martyna BPK
S
99022104241
22. Dworacka Tatiana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2009 (JM.)
O058594
A(w)B(w)LPZJ/1089
23. Dzięgielewska J'04 Karina Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2004 (J.)
O036256
24. Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O053559
25. Ferenc Kinga Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
26. Foremny Paweł JKS Umiastów
S
O038901
27. Gieracz Olga Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2006 (JM.)
O053361
28. Glasser Mikołaj KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O024169
29. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
30. Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
S
O025610
31. Jamorska Dominika Kielecki KJ
S
O010043
32. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (J.)
O038818
33. Janowska Marta Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
brak
34. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O049107
35. Jasińska J'04 Bianka nz (Stajnia Piaseczno)
2004 (J.)
O045505
36. Jasnowska Agata BPK
S
Brak
37. Kabala Wiktoria Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O037904
38. Kalita Hanna WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O043927
39. Kamińska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania
S
Brak
40. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O046520
41. Kępska Julia BPK MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O050782
42. Kiper Kamila Bpk maz
2004 (J.)
Brak
43. Kłos Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Aldragho
2006 (JM.)
O051057
44. Kolanowska Karolina brak
2000 (MJ.)
brak
45. Kołodziej Joanna Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O028850
46. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
47. Kowalczyk Natalia Jantar Stryków
S
O006329
48. Kowalska Paulina BPK MAZ
2003 (J.)
O041577
49. Koziarewicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O009874
50. Kruze Weronika UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O053631
51. Kudła Magdalena BPK
S
O013898
52. Kurzyp Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
S
O023317
53. Lasota Marcelina KJ infernal team
2006 (JM.)
B
54. Lendzion Dajana Brak
S
O045944
55. Lewandowska Anna Kj Agri
S
O020738
56. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O035551
57. Linke Zuzanna KJ Akademia Kucania
2020 (Mł.)
brak
58. Lipińska Aniela KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O041486
59. Łyżwa Izabela Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
2000 (MJ.)
O041205
60. Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006520
61. Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006520
62. Madej Amelia Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O055854
63. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
64. Małachowska Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O053679
65. Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2005 (J.)
O046279
66. Mejsner M'08 Aleksandra nz (LKS Wolta Żółwin)
2008 (JM.)
brak
67. Michalska Emilia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2007 (JM.)
O046006
68. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
S
O003421
69. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
70. Młotkiewicz Weronika BPK MAZ
S
Brak
71. Mrowiec Aleksandra BPK MAZ
2006 (JM.)
Brak
72. Mrowiec Anna Bpk maz
S
O046315
73. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
74. Olesiejuk Jakub SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
75. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
76. Pączek Sandra Kj Huzar
S
O029203
77. Pakuła J'03 Barbara LKS Wolta
2003 (J.)
O033586
78. Patynowska Jm'07 Edyta WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O056547
79. Pawłowska Julia BPK PKA
2000 (MJ.)
O050858
80. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
81. Pogorzelska Karolina Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O055019
82. Poschauko Julia KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O014122
10085827
83. Potocka Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
brak
84. Potyra Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2010 (Mł.)
O061206
85. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina
2002 (MJ.)
O036636
86. Pracel Marianna SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O048998
87. Rostek Basia Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2003 (J.)
O039516
88. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
89. Saługa Laura KJ Akademia Kucania
2003 (J.)
O037841
90. Samsel Amelia Klub Jeździecki Huzar
2007 (JM.)
O043107
91. Senicic J'03 Lena Stajnia Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
brak
92. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O018720
93. Siejek Michał KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O008830
94. Smolińska Ewelina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Szarża
S
brak
95. Smuk J'04 Julia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2004 (J.)
O043875
96. Sobolewska Paulina BPK (LOD)
S
O006758
97. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
S
O013680
98. Staniak Idalia WKJ Lublin
2004 (J.)
O049870
99. Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
2005 (J.)
O043841
100. Stawiarska Natalia BPK
S
brak
101. Sumińska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O026068
102. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
103. Szysz J'02 Katarzyna JKS UMIASTÓW
2002 (MJ.)
O035711
104. Tomann J'03 Laura BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O047607
105. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
106. Turowska Ilona Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O004175
107. Uchman Dominika TKKF Hubert Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O039590
108. Wach Inga Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
O038870
109. Wakulińska Dorota Bbk
S
O035451
110. Walczak Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2003 (J.)
O039315
111. Wawrzynowicz Marianna Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O048604
112. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
113. Wiaderny Maja KJ Akademia Kucania
2020 (Mł.)
brak
114. Więckowska Aleksandra KJ Rock Horses
S
O003713
115. Winiatorska Natalia Brak
S
O060455
116. Wiśniewska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O003693
117. Wnuk Mika nz
2006 (JM.)
brak
118. Zawiska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (J.)
brak
119. Zdun Karolina BPK
2007 (JM.)
O058192
120. Żelazny Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
O032270
121. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
122. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
S
O004545
123. Zych Oliwia Kj Aromer
2003 (J.)
O047932
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

101

AILLIE CLOONEY KUC CANNAMERA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak -
2.

105

ALABASTER PKSP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Contender Son
M: Asteria
K010617
3.

164

ALEX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:163 F: Irak
M: Aisza
K015769 POL006550048203
4.

103

ANA BELLA -A SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Antica
K029442 616009600035115
5.

172

APART MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Paszkwil
M: Algida
K026483 616006570172214
6.

48

ARA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: LIBERADO
M: ARKADIA
K018209 616009610159410
7.

37

ARIADNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/165 F: Contender Son
M: Ariana
brak 616007600294910
8.

74

ASFURA MŁP POL 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Audytor
M: Aspirantka
K021885 616006580660909
9.

177

BANDA GR. D KUC POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616013580385409
10.

59

BANSCHI PKSP POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Clavius
M: Berta
K028202 616009580086213
11.

151

BASSARA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Le Mistral
M: Barcarola
K024887 616009610078914
12.

141

BASZMIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/152 cm F: Efekt
M: Baszkiria
Brak 606 006 58 02537 15
13.

165

BELLA DONNA AES POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Arko III
M: Bella-Canta R
K021051 826002110873555
14.

150

BRANDO SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Halogen
M: Brzoza
brak POL 009 59 01793 05
15.

47

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
K022472 DE441411499709
16.

156

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
K009666 POL009670094704
17.

68

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
18.

20

CARIA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Całka
Brak -
19.

53

CARMEN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023061 616009591003312
20.

40

CARTOGRAN BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Cartogran/ Carthago Z
M: Chaccina/ Chacco-Blue
K021180 DE41814013110
21.

58

CASCAYA OLD POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Calazio II
M: Isleen
K028203 DE 418180276813
22.

115

CASSINA ROYALE HOL POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Claudio / Carthago
M: Toskania IV / Cassini I
K021157 DE421000138510
23.

39

CAVALLO HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Golia / Lavall I
K020731 DE421000042703
24.

140

CEDRINO WLKP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Karbon
M: Cesarka
K023344 POL007600058607
25.

84

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
K025006 DE427270209514
26.

131

CHARDONNAY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Chetlag / Cellestial
M: Classic Cera / Camarque
K021922 DE456560008014
27.

67

CICHA WODA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Dżahil/Luron
M: Cyweta/Vittorio
K025209
28.

97

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
29.

170

CLIF SP POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cantanis
M: Fantazja
brak 09857
30.

49

COCO SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 F: R
M: C
Brak .
31.

46

COENTRAO A HOL. POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Carentan
M: Walanda / Landos
K019565 DE421000089710
32.

79

CONSTANTIN HOL POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: cento
M: idylle1
BRAK DE421000401509
33.

88

CORAZON 58 HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada// F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Sanita / Landjunge
K023077 DE421000596110
34.

92

CORBELLA WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cordress/Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry/Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
35.

188

CORDESSO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada// F: /
M: /
/ /
36.

65

CORNAT HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Edgar
M: Flora
K023218
37.

166

CRAZY CLASSIC Oldenburger Spring Pferd POL 2006 wałach gniada/177 F: CONAIR
M: RISTONA
K017579 DE 418181419007
38.

36

CRISTIANA SHO Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 28.05.2013 klacz gniada/171 F: Carthino Z
M: Sandy
brak 056015Z55807913
39.

125

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Quidam de Revel
M: Visinaa
K014000 5280030000703489
40.

80

CYMA 1 WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Druh
M: Cyma
brak brak
41.

143

CZAVERDY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: If du Reverdy
M: Czara
K030297 616 009 64 00224 15
42.

106

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
43.

60

DARK XIAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 wałach gniada/158 F: Da Xian
M: Dagana
Brak 616POL13008213T
44.

184

DEBIUT KUC POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
K027992 brak
45.

167

DENDY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wallenberg
M: Zinca
K022196 528003000802888
46.

128

DESTINO MŁP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/- F: Dionizos
M: Druzja
K027629
47.

111

DIABLO DE CASTELLO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dancing Queen
K024084 POL009640053708
48.

133

DIOMEDES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 gelding dark bay/- F: dionizos
M: diuna
K015929 616 009 60 03043 07
49.

114

DOLCE VITA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Darshan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Magic Nightis Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
K028181 DE418180127015
50.

87

DOMINO SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada// F: Cantanis
M: Dekada
K015387 /
51.

52

EBEN HAEZER KWPN NED 2009 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Veron
M: Saniki
K020619 528003200901067
52.

183

EKSPANSJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Paquito Go
M: Elegia
K025639
53.

176

EL - VIS MŁP POL 2002 wałach ciemnogniada F: Vis - Versa
M: Elana
K014545 pol00650009402
54.

89

ENDO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/176 F: Placido / Animo
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K014243 POL009610146308
55.

160

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:138 cm F: Nico-K
M: Eufemia
K016844 013570144003
56.

54

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 ogier kara/165 F: Escudo l
M: Dakota
K008698 ,
57.

61

ETI QUEEN SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: New World
M: Ethel
K020844 616009530142408
58.

108

EVITA HAN GER 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Silence / Stolzenberg
K029672 DE431319626813
59.

104

EVO KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Euforia
K022467 xxx
60.

76

EXPRESSO EH Z ZANG BEL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Laila / Farmer
K029644 056015Z55768513
61.

153

F.ADERMIE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: V.Adermie 13 / Rash R
K020403 528003201006544
62.

90

FABREGAS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Carlos Dz
M: Floryda
K029450 616009590014914
63.

25

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Florin
K011507 POL00967010060711587
64.

161

GAFA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Gama / Garantie
K005435 POL009510114300
65.

93

GALEON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Celt
M: Greta
brak POL009580781907
66.

100

GAROU DU ECLAT Francuski Kuc Wierzchowy FRA 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:142 F: nn
M: nn
K022063 -
67.

185

GENTELMEN KWP ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro
M: Avalanche /Chin Chin
- 528003201106616
68.

145

GIBRALTAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Tempelwachter
M: Garda
brak 616POL14008305T
69.

83

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Casanova
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K019692 -
70.

175

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage / Grand Chef Bleus
K019278 056002W00293935
71.

11

GRANTALA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Gracenta
K023351 616009520098612
72.

120

GROM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Karbit
M: Giorgia B
K025760
73.

72

GWIAZDKA MALOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Minaret
M: Gejza
K030309 616006570087612
74.

134

HAPPY RYTM SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Rytm
M: Happy Star
K012036 616009530147506
75.

171

HARRY WLKP POL 2004 wałach gniada/162 F: .
M: .
brak POL007590178205
76.

38

HERA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/mk:- F: Herkules
M: Arabella
Brak 616006510349212
77.

155

HEROS . POL 2014 wałach siwa/. F: .
M: .
K025609 .
78.

107

HIP HOP SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Hrabina W / Carlon
K010615 POL009600061006
79.

24

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
80.

190

HULTAJ KP - POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc F: NN
M: NN
brak
81.

57

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Ikea/Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
82.

189

INFERNO WLKP 2014 w gniada F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Insygnia / Barbuz
K025040
83.

26

INIESTA-P WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Vulkan L
M: Iliada
K028135 616007610141715
84.

82

IRYDON-L / POL / Ogier skarogniada// F: /
M: /
K023666 /
85.

158

ISKRA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: Lord
M: Iza
K021838 POL009680059507
86.

85

JADE MK SP POL - Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf
M: Juta
K022820 616009600019711
87.

81

JOIE D'AMOUR JAGEDAR SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/- F: Almanzor L
M: Jolie rose
- 616009610037315
88.

132

JOY SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
Brak .
89.

63

JUNE TINKER POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Z
M: Z
Brak Z
90.

138

JURAND C SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lotos
M: Juma
K030130 616999660365916
91.

69

KALILA J PKSP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Landor
M: Kamelia J
K021672 616009520054311
92.

152

KAMINA D TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/171 F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Kamelia / Aragonit
K019940 POL732010026007
93.

187

KARTOUCH VAN DE PLATAANHOEVE BWP 2010 w siwa F: Heartbreaker / Nimmerdor 147
M: Hip Hop van de Plataanhoeve /
K024978 056002W00296301
94.

163

KASTILIA Czeski Kuc Goracokrwisty POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Klootwijkhoeve's Vidar/Briljant
M: Kitty/Lipan
Brak 203001937240609
95.

146

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K025864 DE418180173614
96.

71

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
Brak Brak
97.

147

KISMET HIPPICA OS POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: .
M: .
K029696 .
98.

112

KLONDAIKA ŁOTEWSKA GK POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Carpaccio II / Carpaccio
M: Fanta / Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
99.

186

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazja I G
K028766 056015Z55733414
100.

119

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K023915 DE418180215613
101.

41

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC LAKE BID
M: Lakrima
K019769 616009610226811
102.

159

LAPITA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Ludger
M: Lady Lena
K025042 616009610173614
103.

77

LIDER-P MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Agrest
M: Lara
K020830
104.

62

LISA BONA L WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lissabon
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010073 DE 441410947606 DE 441410947605
105.

129

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
K017375 616009610115510
106.

144

LUKSO Litewski Koń Sportowy POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Lengli
M: Regale
brak 0000022065
107.

51

MACLAREN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
108.

91

MARIIT P SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: CON CALMA
M: Mala Cerra P
K025409 .
109.

130

MARYLAND Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Bankiet
M: Miss Cottonland
K029306 616009610020616
110.

178

MIDNIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2008 ogier siwa/kuc:146 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffic
brak 013610172008
111.

169

MIKROB MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kara/162 F: Bekas
M: Mikstura
K030340 616 006 66 02867 09
112.

29

MILTON KUC POL 2005 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
K026563 616999660914805
113.

136

MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE BWP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Raina
K026990 056002W00303189
114.

102

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:138,5 F: nn
M: nn
K027210 B0103010S
115.

86

MORIS-L SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Graf Stepp
M: Marcisa / Lord Star
K027932 -
116.

45

NASTER M POL 2009 wałach gniada/164 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Nastka / Askar
K018672 616006580778409
117.

181

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
118.

109

OLSTER SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K023339 616009640040013
119.

50

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
120.

98

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
121.

148

PASSO SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
K019480 6160095801788
122.

95

PHENIX WESTF POL 2003 Wałach gniada/185 F: Pilgrim
M: Holsatia X/Landgraf I
K007202 09159
123.

94

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
124.

139

PLACIDO GR. C KUC FEL. POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: PL Nitro
M: Łatka
K028483 616013610077113
125.

162

PONCESJA MLP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Espadero/Eldon
M: Plecionka/Oregon
Brak 006580419807
126.

174

QUAMAR HANOWERSKI POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Quaid/Quidam's Rubin
M: Luzy/Landor S
K019698 DE431314313611
127.

13

QUIZ 12 KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam De Rrevel
M: Arizona III X Con Air
K026331 K026331
128.

19

RASHMI KUC NIEMIECKI POL 10..03 200 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Messino
M: Romi
K028301 DE 467-0001642-06
129.

43

RASZKA MK SP POL 2014 klacz kara/163 F: Rash
M: Rihanna
K029549 616009600086314
130.

110

RIHANNA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: LOVE AFFAIR
M: RIPOSTA
K027121 616009600203910
131.

122

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Hulanka
K029280 DE433330897615
132.

117

SHINJUKU HANOVERIAN POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Stolzenberg
M: Calinda PJ
K028704 None
133.

137

SMILE SL GR. E SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: ZINEDINE
M: SABENA
BRAK 616009661461411
134.

75

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 12747
135.

64

STAKKATOLIN OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Stakkatol
M: Caretina / Caretano Z
K025737 DE 418185020312
136.

70

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: COLA
M: SWEET JOY
K027866 brak
137.

157

TAMARYSZEK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: TABARBY
K023949 616006580537710
138.

142

TYTAN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/160 F: Dakar
M: Trufla
K012084 POL009580117605
139.

121

UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS BWP BEL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Organo Sitte
M: Operette Du Pachis
K023693
140.

135

VALENCIA 88 OLDENBURG POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Valentino
M: Quintana
K018628 DE433330398808
141.

182

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
142.

113

VASANTI HANOVERIAN POL 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Valentino
M: Gundi / Goodman
K030326 DE431312330415
143.

99

VELYS TRAKEŃSKA LTU 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Viskis
M: Vorkuta
K030143 LTU002520273014
144.

66

WENDY SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Karbit
M: Wenus
K027222 616009520056812
145.

96

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Singapore
M: Zahna
K027920 NLD003201203084 106HA79
146.

149

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Castiglione L
M: Wizja
K019512 616007520002911
147.

180

ZOJA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: FRED
M: ZAGADKA
K024963 616009520047912
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
50
SUM:
50.00
Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
300
100
SUM:
400.00
Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
150
SUM:
150.00
Lewandowska Anna Kj Agri
300
SUM:
300.00
Lipińska Aniela KJ Młyńska Struga
50
SUM:
50.00
Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
400
600
SUM:
1000.00
Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
150
SUM:
150.00
Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
100
SUM:
100.00
Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
250
400
50
250
100
200
SUM:
1250.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
50
SUM:
50.00
Poschauko Julia KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
250
SUM:
250.00
Pracel Marianna SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
50
SUM:
50.00
Smuk J'04 Julia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
50
SUM:
50.00
Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
250
SUM:
250.00
Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Wach Inga Soymax Horse Team Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
50
400
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Anastazja
WKJ Lublin
MARYLAND (130)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
25
2020-10-25
Baranowska Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-10-24
27
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-25
6
2020-10-25
Białowąs M'10 Lena
WKJ Lublin
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
25
Bilewicz Julia
Bpk
CARIA (20)
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-25
12
2020-10-25
10
Bogusz Ida
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
KAMINA D (152)
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
34
2020-10-25
9
2020-10-25
29
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IKANA (57)
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-25
24
2020-10-25
23
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
HIP HOP (107)
2020-10-24
27
EVITA (108)
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
22
Ceranka Katarzyna
BPK
LIDER-P (77)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
33
2020-10-25
2020-10-25
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
QUAMAR (174)
2020-10-25
4
50
2020-10-25
21
Czech Marcelina
WKJ Lublin
VASANTI (113)
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
2020-10-25
Czuprzyńska Martyna
SHS Grobice
BASZMIRA (141)
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
13
Dąbek Joanna
bpk
LUKSO (144)
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-24
12
Dąbrowska Emilia
KJ Akademia Kucania
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
Dąbrowska Zofia
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
VALENTINO (182)
2020-10-24
28
2020-10-25
3
2020-10-25
Dragan Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
LAPITA (159)
2020-10-24
2
2020-10-24
38
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin
SONATA (75)
2020-10-24
38
2020-10-24
28
Dubil-Nalepa Paulina
WKJ Lublin
ASFURA (74)
2020-10-24
25
2020-10-24
Dulińska Martyna
BPK
BRANDO (150)
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
34
Dworacka Tatiana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
RASHMI (19)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
1
Dzięgielewska J'04 Karina
Stowarzyszenie Szkoła Sportów Konnych
OLSTER (109)
2020-10-24
13
2020-10-24
24
Erd Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
3
2020-10-25
17
2020-10-25
15
Foremny Paweł
JKS Umiastów
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
37
2020-10-25
12
2020-10-25
27
Gieracz Olga
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
JADE MK (85)
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
30
2020-10-25
19
2020-10-25
28
Glasser Mikołaj
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
VELYS (99)
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
25
2020-10-25
19
2020-10-25
26
Inguenaud Sophia
KJ Aromer
2020-10-24
2
300
2020-10-24
4
100
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
5
Jamorska Dominika
Kielecki KJ
BASSARA (151)
2020-10-24
30
2020-10-24
33
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
PHENIX (95)
2020-10-25
2
150
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-25
11
Janowska Marta
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-25
7
2020-10-25
21
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
9
2020-10-25
7
HULTAJ KP (190)
2020-10-25
15
2020-10-25
Jasińska J'04 Bianka
nz (Stajnia Piaseczno)
CLIF (170)
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-24
16
Jasnowska Agata
BPK
JUNE (63)
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
25
2020-10-25
9
2020-10-25
15
Kabala Wiktoria
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
DIOMEDES (133)
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-24
36
2020-10-25
24
2020-10-25
16
Kalita Hanna
WKJ Lublin
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-25
17
2020-10-25
12
Kamińska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania
HERA (38)
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
2
DEBIUT (184)
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
16
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-10-24
3
2020-10-24
25
Kępska Julia
BPK MAZ
KASTILIA (163)
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
20
Kiper Kamila
Bpk maz
PONCESJA (162)
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
13
Kłos Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Aldragho
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
36
2020-10-25
12
2020-10-25
Kolanowska Karolina
brak
GALEON (93)
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
7
2020-10-25
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
29
2020-10-25
20
2020-10-25
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
23
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
28
HEROS (155)
2020-10-24
21
2020-10-24
42
Kowalczyk Natalia
Jantar Stryków
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-24
28
2020-10-25
10
2020-10-25
27
Kowalska Paulina
BPK MAZ
2020-10-24
18
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
26
2020-10-25
Koziarewicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
PASSO (148)
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
39
2020-10-25
16
2020-10-25
Kruze Weronika
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-10-25
6
2020-10-25
Kudła Magdalena
BPK
2020-10-24
37
2020-10-24
Kurzyp Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
GROM (120)
2020-10-24
24
2020-10-24
28
2020-10-25
12
2020-10-25
25
Lasota Marcelina
KJ infernal team
PABLO I (98)
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-25
4
2020-10-25
Lendzion Dajana
Brak
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-25
12
2020-10-25
ARIADNA (37)
2020-10-24
4
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-25
20
2020-10-25
20
Lewandowska Anna
Kj Agri
F.ADERMIE (153)
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-25
2
300
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
CZAVERDY (143)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
APART (172)
2020-10-24
40
2020-10-24
Linke Zuzanna
KJ Akademia Kucania
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
18
Lipińska Aniela
KJ Młyńska Struga
2020-10-24
24
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-25
10
2020-10-25
4
50
Łyżwa Izabela
Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
2020-10-25
21
2020-10-25
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-10-24
1
400
2020-10-24
1
600
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-24
41
2020-10-25
15
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
29
2020-10-25
14
2020-10-25
6
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-25
25
2020-10-25
13
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
EKSPANSJA (183)
2020-10-25
5
2020-10-25
Madej Amelia
Wojewódzki Klub Jeździecki Lublin
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-25
6
2020-10-25
23
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ESCATO (54)
2020-10-24
7
2020-10-24
2
150
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
Małachowska Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
KLONDAIKA (112)
2020-10-24
2
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-25
25
2020-10-25
Matyjasik Patrycja
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2020-10-24
3
100
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-25
11
2020-10-25
10
Mejsner M'08 Aleksandra
nz (LKS Wolta Żółwin)
CYMA 1 (80)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
18
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
17
Michalska Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
MILTON (29)
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-24
12
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
30
2020-10-25
CORNAT (65)
2020-10-24
35
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-25
31
2020-10-25
16
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
ISKRA (158)
2020-10-25
7
2020-10-25
2
Młotkiewicz Weronika
BPK MAZ
GAFA (161)
2020-10-24
3
2020-10-24
1
Mrowiec Aleksandra
BPK MAZ
PONCESJA (162)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
19
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2020-10-24
23
2020-10-24
34
2020-10-25
18
2020-10-25
18
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-24
26
2020-10-25
1
250
2020-10-25
19
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
2
400
2020-10-25
17
2020-10-25
MORIS-L (86)
2020-10-24
19
2020-10-24
18
2020-10-25
19
2020-10-25
22
DOMINO (87)
2020-10-24
13
2020-10-25
9
2020-10-25
9
2020-10-24
27
2020-10-25
5
50
2020-10-24
5
2020-10-25
3
250
CORDESSO (188)
2020-10-24
19
2020-10-25
24
2020-10-25
3
100
2020-10-24
18
INFERNO (189)
2020-10-24
9
2020-10-25
3
200
2020-10-25
10
2020-10-24
14
Olesiejuk Jakub
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-10-24
13
2020-10-24
14
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-24
9
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2020-10-24
31
2020-10-24
30
2020-10-25
10
2020-10-25
21
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-25
6
Pączek Sandra
Kj Huzar
MIKROB (169)
2020-10-24
29
2020-10-24
31
Pakuła J'03 Barbara
LKS Wolta
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-25
3
2020-10-25
11
Patynowska Jm'07 Edyta
WKJ Lublin
JURAND C (138)
2020-10-25
20
2020-10-25
13
Pawłowska Julia
BPK PKA
ARA (48)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
43
2020-10-25
3
2020-10-25
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (94)
2020-10-24
4
50
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-25
8
Pogorzelska Karolina
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
EVO (104)
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
4
2020-10-25
14
2020-10-25
ALABASTER (105)
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-25
5
2020-10-24
Poschauko Julia
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
CARDIFF (68)
2020-10-24
3
250
2020-10-25
7
Potocka Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
COCO (49)
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-25
14
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-25
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-25
Pracel Marianna
SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
DENDY (167)
2020-10-24
5
50
2020-10-24
7
Rostek Basia
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2020-10-25
9
2020-10-25
6
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
GENTELMEN (185)
2020-10-24
11
KROS Z (186)
2020-10-24
7
Saługa Laura
KJ Akademia Kucania
GAFA (161)
2020-10-25
4
2020-10-25
2
Samsel Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Huzar
CEDRINO (140)
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
35
Senicic J'03 Lena
Stajnia Piaseczno
HARRY (171)
2020-10-24
2
2020-10-24
13
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
QUIZ 12 (13)
2020-10-24
Siejek Michał
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
GOLDIKA (175)
2020-10-25
22
2020-10-25
15
Smuk J'04 Julia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
ZOJA (180)
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-24
4
50
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2020-10-24
29
2020-10-24
31
2020-10-25
22
2020-10-25
7
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-24
1
250
2020-10-25
13
2020-10-25
13
Staniak Idalia
WKJ Lublin
NASTER (45)
2020-10-24
22
2020-10-24
26
2020-10-25
2020-10-25
16
Stankiewicz Oliwia Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
2020-10-24
17
2020-10-24
23
2020-10-25
32
2020-10-25
18
Stawiarska Natalia
BPK
GIBRALTAR (145)
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
20
Sumińska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
2020-10-24
32
2020-10-24
25
2020-10-25
29
2020-10-25
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARMEN (53)
2020-10-24
26
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
23
2020-10-25
Szysz J'02 Katarzyna
JKS UMIASTÓW
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-24
35
2020-10-25
11
2020-10-25
Tomann J'03 Laura
BPK (MAZ)
2020-10-24
19
2020-10-24
20
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
JKS Equita Świętochów
DANDY (106)
2020-10-24
3
200
2020-10-24
6
2020-10-25
1
600
Turowska Ilona
Equiclub Zamłyniec
SHINJUKU (117)
2020-10-24
27
2020-10-24
2020-10-25
20
2020-10-25
Uchman Dominika
TKKF Hubert Warszawa
LAKRO (41)
2020-10-24
4
2020-10-24
32
2020-10-25
4
2020-10-25
Wach Inga
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
2020-10-25
5
50
2020-10-25
7
Wakulińska Dorota
Bbk
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-25
27
2020-10-25
Walczak Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2020-10-24
16
2020-10-24
36
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-25
16
2020-10-25
14
2020-10-24
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
LADY PEZI (119)
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
5
50
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
2
400
Wiaderny Maja
KJ Akademia Kucania
EL - VIS (176)
2020-10-25
13
2020-10-25
11
Więckowska Aleksandra
KJ Rock Horses
HIRO (24)
2020-10-24
21
2020-10-24
11
2020-10-25
20
2020-10-25
4
Winiatorska Natalia
Brak
2020-10-25
20
2020-10-25
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
CAVALLO (39)
2020-10-24
13
2020-10-24
12
2020-10-25
14
2020-10-25
11
2020-10-24
20
2020-10-24
22
Wnuk Mika
nz
2020-10-25
5
2020-10-25
18
Zawiska Aleksandra
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
JOY (132)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
8
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
23
Zdun Karolina
BPK
ALEX (164)
2020-10-24
2020-10-24
21
2020-10-25
18
2020-10-25
Żelazny Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
RIHANNA (110)
2020-10-24
10
2020-10-24
32
2020-10-25
1
2020-10-25
30
Ziajkowska Magdalena
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2020-10-24
33
2020-10-24
12
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2020-10-24
21
2020-10-25
Zych Oliwia
Kj Aromer
WENDY (66)
2020-10-24
1
2020-10-24
15
2020-10-25
8
2020-10-25
22

Number of Riders: 123

Number of Horses: 147

The sum of prizes: 5 400.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl