Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B i ZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 8-9.08.2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 17:26:21
2020-08-05 19:54:21
Karolina Karczewska LAUDERDALE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 23:24:59
2020-08-05 17:11:08
Nadia Ambroziak DŻARNA
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 23:25:06
2020-08-05 17:10:50
Nadia Ambroziak MILO
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 23:25:12
2020-08-05 17:10:27
Nina Ambroziak MILO
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 00:37:28
2020-08-05 13:43:54
Judyta Koczorowska CHOCOLATE LADY
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
176 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 22:28:33
2020-08-05 13:43:15
Judyta Koczorowska MADOU VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
175 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 22:28:31
2020-08-05 13:42:31
Judyta Koczorowska BOSS
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 08:06:28
2020-08-05 13:05:13
Maciej Kostrzewski KENTUCKY HIPPICA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
173 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 10:51:21
2020-08-05 09:47:54
Olga Skórzyńska FLIGHT OF FANCY
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 10:51:27
2020-08-05 09:47:09
Olga Skórzyńska EL NINO
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 10:51:16
2020-08-05 09:46:21
Hubert Aniołek OISIN BIOR DUBH
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 10:51:10
2020-08-05 09:40:28
Hubert Aniołek FARANDI
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 16:41:11
2020-08-05 08:25:02
Michał Piątkowski LUCKY MAN
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 16:41:06
2020-08-05 08:13:16
Ireneusz Pankiewicz FISTON VAN T&L
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 08:19:01
2020-08-05 00:16:39
Laura Bobet AKORD
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:32:18
2020-08-04 22:01:48
Zofia Dąbrowska VALENTINO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:32:23
2020-08-04 21:16:34
Katarzyna Ceranka LIDER-P
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:32:35
2020-08-04 19:58:18
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 22:26:31
2020-08-04 17:38:39
Olga Celska EVITA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:32:43
2020-08-04 16:42:21
Paweł Foremny CALIPSO DU MESNIL
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:32:48
2020-08-04 16:41:46
Katarzyna Szysz J'02 TAMARYSZEK
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:32:53
2020-08-04 16:23:47
Natalia Stevnert MELISA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:32:58
2020-08-04 16:22:34
Natalia Stevnert EVO
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:33:03
2020-08-04 16:21:48
Iga Cytowska L-BRENDA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:33:08
2020-08-04 15:43:29
Idalia Guczewska KLARA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:33:33
2020-08-04 13:44:36
Magdalena Ziajkowska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 10:51:05
2020-08-04 13:03:19
Wiktoria Pawlik DARFUR
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:33:40
2020-08-04 12:57:14
Nina Kapela MR.CINNAMON
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 11:55:48
2020-08-04 11:31:20
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 AWANGARDA
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:26:48
2020-08-04 06:59:20
Anna Błaszczak CANDY
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 10:51:02
2020-08-03 22:02:43
Zofia Dudkiewicz HERR VITO
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 23:40:03
2020-08-03 22:01:22
Zuzanna Wierzbik KLARA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 17:26:11
2020-08-03 21:18:55
Ewa Mulik CATARINA 216
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 17:45:13
2020-08-03 20:16:18
Natalia Nowek ESTERA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 16:40:34
2020-08-03 19:46:50
Wiktoria Marczewska HILON-W
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 16:40:25
2020-08-03 19:30:07
Amelia Kwiecień JAGODA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 16:40:15
2020-08-03 19:14:06
Tomasz Zelek LEGROS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:27:17
2020-08-03 18:35:13
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak GAWROSZ
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 21:09:45
2020-08-03 18:28:50
Julia Skowrońska GERTSOGINYA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 21:09:43
2020-08-03 12:36:49
Katarzyna Baherycz SARA SL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:27:06
2020-08-03 08:23:55
Ewa Kolasińska PAGANINI
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 09:27:01
2020-08-03 08:17:16
Ewa Kolasińska NORTH CUP
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 23:09:20
2020-08-02 22:43:50
Aleksandra Piotrkowicz HEWELIANA
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 21:09:37
2020-08-02 21:08:57
Rita Rogalska LATISSIMUS
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 21:59:09
2020-08-02 14:09:54
Dorota Wakulińska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 21:59:10
2020-08-02 14:07:59
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 21:59:20
2020-08-02 14:03:55
Dominika Mierzejewska J'02 DORUS
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 21:09:18
2020-08-02 14:03:24
Antonina Kuśmirek BONA FIDE
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 22:27:20
2020-08-02 14:02:27
Sara Horne TRAVIATA
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 21:59:51
2020-08-02 14:00:34
Jakub Olesiejuk SWEET COLAGE
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 10:32:43
2020-08-02 13:51:55
Kaja Gawda ELECA LANSERO G
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 22:00:00
2020-08-02 13:34:26
Milena Kaźmierowska LOTAR
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 12:54:28
2020-08-02 12:11:17
Julia Pindelska RONALDO MK
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 17:25:28
2020-08-02 11:15:30
Weronika Krzyśpiak ENIGMA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 09:06:25
2020-08-02 08:38:25
Patrycja Łazarewicz Jm'05 ROXANNE 154
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:34:45
2020-08-02 06:54:38
Mateusz Kroc LINKWOOD
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-06 17:24:57
2020-08-01 21:50:56
Łucja Majka AISHA OF HERITAGE Z
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 19:27:07
2020-08-01 18:23:33
Julia Peszek HADES PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 19:27:01
2020-08-01 18:21:23
Julia Peszek BENJAMIN PP
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 19:26:56
2020-08-01 16:52:33
Ewa Muszyńska BASZMIRA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 16:44:44
2020-08-01 16:39:45
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:02
2020-08-01 14:21:25
Natalia Kozakiewicz LITTLE LESS CONVERSATNION
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:10
2020-08-01 14:17:16
Amelia Baranowska MYRDDIN (MERLIN)
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:14
2020-08-01 13:41:19
Janina Burchard LIBRETTO
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:17
2020-08-01 13:41:00
Krystyna Burchard PERSPEKTYWA
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 09:06:31
2020-08-01 11:01:03
Dominika Maruda LORISA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 09:06:57
2020-08-01 11:00:06
Laura Saługa PEGGY BROWN
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:21
2020-08-01 09:56:05
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:25
2020-08-01 09:31:24
Barbara Saulewicz RASPADO
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:28
2020-08-01 09:30:23
Martyna Reszka Jm'05 FOR CANTO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:33
2020-08-01 09:25:11
Mateusz Leszczyński BEYASH QUAN
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:36
2020-07-31 23:25:53
Magdalena Lemieszek GAUS
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:38
2020-07-31 20:55:27
Julia Gwóźdź EVENING BREEZE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 09:06:58
2020-07-31 20:08:18
Nina Lemlich DIADEM
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 09:07:03
2020-07-31 20:07:36
Anna Mrowiec PEGGY BROWN
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:43
2020-07-31 19:21:41
Martyna Mitrowska BORYS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:46
2020-07-31 17:53:52
Marcelina Matyszczak PEGAS
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 09:07:07
2020-07-31 14:58:09
Aleksandra Mrowiec PONCESJA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 15:55:32
2020-07-31 14:57:34
Katarzyna Maciejewska EKSPANSJA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 09:07:11
2020-07-31 14:56:21
Weronika Młotkiewicz GAFA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 15:55:39
2020-07-31 14:53:37
Aleksandra Koziarewicz WINDY BOY
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 15:55:44
2020-07-31 14:52:59
Aleksandra Koziarewicz PASSO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 12:57:22
2020-07-31 12:23:56
Tamara Ferenc PUERTO RICO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 14:14:29
2020-07-31 12:22:59
Kinga Ferenc FANTA-EWITA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 19:26:45
2020-07-31 12:16:46
Marta Polkowska MARKO
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 11:59:30
2020-07-31 08:54:46
Hanna Szustorowska RICO KG
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 14:31:52
2020-07-30 23:24:35
Liwia Strzeszewska M'10 EGZORCYSTA GR. C
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 11:59:42
2020-07-30 23:23:03
Wiktoria Strzeszewska M'08 BROWNBOY TH GR. D
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 11:59:48
2020-07-30 22:05:24
Maja Nowak GRYCIN
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 11:59:54
2020-07-30 22:04:58
Monika Nazaruk DIEGO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 12:00:02
2020-07-30 21:23:52
Alicja Gabrysiak GERONIMO
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 12:00:08
2020-07-30 21:23:14
Michał Mordzelewski MISTRESS
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 12:00:14
2020-07-30 21:21:47
Alicja Gabrysiak SIR PAUILLAC
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 22:27:06
2020-07-30 15:58:01
Nina Milczarek PICASSO
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 15:35:49
2020-07-30 15:33:22
Ewa Macieszczak APASJONATA AUREUS
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 15:01:44
2020-07-30 13:34:34
Liliana Harasim GOOD MADDOX
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 09:15:00
2020-07-30 09:11:46
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz FENIX
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 08:27:32
2020-07-30 00:56:57
Maja Borzęcka CARENZA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 23:20:40
2020-07-29 21:57:21
Karolina Król ARCAN
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 08:27:40
2020-07-29 21:55:57
Paulina Lewandowska LEGIA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 08:27:43
2020-07-29 21:50:06
Dagmara Willamowicz ROMA
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 08:27:54
2020-07-29 21:48:43
Dagmara Willamowicz BONA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:12:37
2020-07-29 11:44:21
Oliwia Kot HAWANKA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:12:39
2020-07-29 11:38:33
Wiktoria Latała BELLISSIMA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:12:44
2020-07-29 10:38:44
Patryk Mordaka SZALONA LULU
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:12:49
2020-07-29 10:38:08
Patryk Mordaka DIATENDRA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:12:51
2020-07-29 10:37:27
Mateusz Sputowski KILLER BOY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:12:56
2020-07-29 10:36:45
Anna Białas LA CORSON
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:13:02
2020-07-29 10:36:15
Anna Białas GEM OF KANNAN
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 12:13:07
2020-07-29 10:34:22
Anna Białas CASSIDERO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:38:00
2020-07-28 23:30:17
Sonia Czerwińska-Ośka DAUGUST
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:38:03
2020-07-28 22:29:47
Katarzyna Maciejewska FLOURIN DU ROUET
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:38:06
2020-07-28 22:29:00
Katarzyna Maciejewska MARIIT P
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 21:50:19
2020-07-28 21:46:32
Marta Hejger CORSTAR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 21:56:56
2020-07-28 21:45:24
Hubert Kowalski NICCO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 21:56:59
2020-07-28 21:43:43
Hubert Kowalski CEZANNE V
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 21:20:25
2020-07-28 21:16:18
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:44:44
2020-07-28 17:58:20
Seweryn Murdzia KOREA II HIPPICA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 10:07:45
2020-07-28 17:58:03
Zofia Sztajnert ANTAR
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 10:07:21
2020-07-28 17:54:22
Ewa Macieszczak ROSENBACHS TAJO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:44:53
2020-07-28 17:53:52
Marcelina Lasota AKORD
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:44:54
2020-07-28 17:53:24
Marcelina Lasota ISSOS
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:44:57
2020-07-28 17:52:52
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:00
2020-07-28 17:52:05
Andrzej Głoskowski TULLAMORE DEW
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:08
2020-07-28 17:47:00
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 10:06:25
2020-07-28 17:46:05
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:20
2020-07-28 15:52:29
Anna Jagielak BORA BORA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:23
2020-07-28 14:36:38
Kaja Januszkiewicz DIABLO DE CASTELLO
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:26
2020-07-28 13:15:19
Agata Malewska ESCATO
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:29
2020-07-28 13:14:51
Dorota Anszpergier EASY MK
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:33
2020-07-27 19:52:48
Joanna Kilczewska CARAMBA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 22:00:09
2020-07-27 15:25:45
Lena Białowąs M'10 PLACIDO GR. C
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 22:00:14
2020-07-27 15:24:17
Wiktoria Głogowska TOLA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 11:46:00
2020-07-27 12:07:29
Dorota Radzikowska DYNAMYTE P
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:41
2020-07-27 10:01:20
Anna Seroka QUIZ 12
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:48
2020-07-27 09:25:23
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 16:40:01
2020-07-26 14:54:44
Magdalena Kudła EBEN HAEZER
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:53
2020-07-26 14:53:18
Zuzanna Bargiełowska FOREST
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:45:58
2020-07-26 11:23:59
Michał Lemański LAMBRUSCO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:46:04
2020-07-26 11:23:03
Michał Lemański KENT
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:46:08
2020-07-26 11:22:07
Michał Lemański KENSINGTON H
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:46:11
2020-07-26 11:21:14
Michał Lemański JERAMY HX
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:46:14
2020-07-26 11:20:25
Michał Lemański J. SELLIE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:46:18
2020-07-26 11:18:11
Marta Gawlińska JACKSON PAULOWNA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 18:46:36
2020-07-26 08:29:41
Julia Banasik N'LUSI
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 19:39:31
2020-07-25 09:44:38
Malena Kotecka ATENA
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 19:39:35
2020-07-25 09:44:07
Dawid Kotecki EVEREST M
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 19:39:38
2020-07-24 23:52:37
Bianka Kwiatkowska NEVIO 17
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 19:39:40
2020-07-24 21:28:20
Emilia Leszczyńska VIVIEN M
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 19:39:42
2020-07-24 20:45:22
Aleksandra Kochańska CORNETTO
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-24 13:24:53
2020-07-24 12:22:58
Marianna Wawrzynowicz GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-24 13:24:57
2020-07-23 19:01:55
Agata Miazga MEFISTO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 00:12:07
2020-07-22 19:17:17
Emilia Michalska MILTON
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 12:55:11
2020-07-22 19:14:23
Anna Strzałka RUDBEKIA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 00:12:01
2020-07-22 18:57:42
Blanka Pojmaj CAMPARI
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 00:11:57
2020-07-22 18:38:36
Wiktoria Olszewska WELCOME HL
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 00:11:54
2020-07-22 18:10:05
Lada Savich VEER VELU
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 16:49:01
2020-07-22 12:04:08
Natalia Krupa TULLAMORE PP
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 16:49:06
2020-07-21 21:58:34
Maja Wyszkowska ASPEN
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-22 16:49:09
2020-07-21 20:42:29
Kornelia Cholewa KOKAINA HIPPICA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 17:58:40
2020-07-21 20:30:32
Seweryn Murdzia CAPRI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 20:31:31
2020-07-21 20:30:14
Seweryn Murdzia JULIUS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 20:31:36
2020-07-21 19:41:49
Dawid Kotecki CAREWICZ
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:23:43
2020-07-20 21:28:46
Lena Róża Rybak-Massalska BALLYHANE FRADDY
  • 2x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:23:46
2020-07-20 21:05:42
Franciszek Jurzak CRESCENDO Z
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:08
2020-07-20 20:10:58
Marek Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:11
2020-07-20 20:10:33
Marta Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:14
2020-07-20 20:10:00
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:16
2020-07-20 20:09:21
Marek Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:18
2020-07-20 20:08:40
Marek Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:21
2020-07-20 20:08:03
Marek Wajda KAMPARI
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:24
2020-07-20 20:07:19
Marek Wajda MARAKESZ
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 23:33:58
2020-07-20 19:36:47
Martyna Mitrowska A CATOKI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 20:35:31
2020-07-20 13:53:02
Irena Pawłowska MESKALINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:39:34
2020-07-19 22:22:30
Martyna Kozon J'02 TOLEDO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:39:37
2020-07-19 12:17:33
Milena Klimek KALINA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-18 06:48:54
2020-07-17 21:57:47
Arkadiusz Radzio JEGOMOŚĆ
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 17:19:29
2020-07-17 09:07:49
Monika Powroźnik DENZEL WASHINGTON
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 17:19:33
2020-07-17 09:06:06
Karolina Sujecka FUGA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 17:19:35
2020-07-17 09:05:27
Dominika Maruda CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 17:19:37
2020-07-17 09:04:49
Dominika Maruda ASCOT
  • 1x 4/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/o nagrodę Villa Riccona - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Ambroziak Nadia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
2005 (JM.)
O053977
2. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power
2007 (JM.)
O045368
3. Anszpergier Dorota Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O035543
4. Baherycz Katarzyna LKJ Moszna
S
O021100
5. Baranowska Amelia Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Bargiełowska Zuzanna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
7. Basińska Olga JKS Olsza
2008 (JM.)
O056249
8. Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
S
O004792
9. Białowąs M'10 Lena Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Błaszczak Anna BPK
S
O014500
11. Bobet Laura Bobet Equesterian
2000 (MJ.)
DAJ222255
12. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O042854
13. Burchard Janina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O043877
14. Burchard Krystyna KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (Mł.)
O053425
15. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
1999 (MJ.)
O026797
16. Ceranka Katarzyna BPK
S
O010203
17. Cholewa Kornelia Sj Piker
2005 (JM.)
Brak
18. Cytowska Iga bp
2008 (JM.)
brak
19. Czerwińska-Ośka Sonia BPK
S
O042193
20. Dąbrowska Zofia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O048304
21. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (J.)
O025882
22. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
23. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O036586
24. Foremny Paweł JKS Umiastów
S
O038901
25. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Gabrysiak Alicja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O036581
27. Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2009 (Mł.)
O053557
28. Gawlińska Marta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O003688
29. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
30. Guczewska Idalia niezrzeszony
2006 (JM.)
Brak
31. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2000 (MJ.)
O032977
32. Harasim Liliana KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2006 (JM.)
O051062
33. Hejger Marta KJ Okoły
S
O006053
34. Horne Sara Stajnia Malowany Koń
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
35. Jagielak Anna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O019271
36. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O049107
37. Jaroszewicz Zuzanna KJ Popławce
2003 (J.)
O045317
38. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
39. Kapela Nina Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
40. Karczewska Karolina AZS UW
2004 (J.)
Brak
41. Kaźmierowska Milena Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
42. Kilczewska Joanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2000 (MJ.)
O039405
43. Klimek Milena Polski Polo Klub
2006 (JM.)
o054851
44. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (JM.)
O046245
45. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
46. Kolasińska Ewa BPK
2004 (J.)
O033578
47. Kot Oliwia SKJ HORSEPROFI
2003 (J.)
O045958
48. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
49. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (J.)
O045959
50. Kowalski Hubert KS Equiright Warszawa
S
O050057
51. Kozakiewicz Natalia Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2007 (JM.)
Brak
52. Koziarewicz Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O009874
53. Kozon J'02 Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O036555
54. Kroc Mateusz CSJ Equestro Łódź
S
O005223
55. Król Karolina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O044239
56. Krupa Natalia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O015180
57. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
S
O025285
58. Kudła Magdalena BPK
S
O013898
59. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
O040541
60. Kwiecień Amelia KKJ FULLMET
2007 (JM.)
O052618
61. Lasota Marcelina KJ Infernal Team
2006 (JM.)
Brak
62. Latała Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
S
O022707
63. Lemański Michał JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O001208
64. Lemieszek Magdalena SKJ Bajardo
S
brak
65. Lemlich Nina bpk
2005 (JM.)
O048615
66. Leszczyńska Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2003 (J.)
brak
67. Leszczyński Mateusz Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O013303
68. Lewandowska Paulina Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O035551
69. Łazarewicz Jm'05 Patrycja brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
70. Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006520
71. Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006520
72. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
73. Macieszczak Ewa Kj Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
O048443
74. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2007 (JM.)
O048443
75. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
76. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (JM.)
O056331
77. Marczewska Wiktoria KJ Fullmet
2008 (JM.)
Brak
78. Maruda Dominika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O008165
79. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
80. Miazga Agata WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2003 (J.)
O041392
81. Michalska Emilia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2007 (JM.)
O046006
82. Mierzejewska J'02 Dominika Stajnia Malowany Koń
2002 (J.)
Brak
83. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
84. Mitrowska Martyna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O036853
85. Młotkiewicz Weronika Bok maz
S
Brak
86. Mordaka Patryk SKJ Mordaka
2000 (MJ.)
O019196
87. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
88. Mrowiec Aleksandra Bok maz
2006 (JM.)
Brak
89. Mrowiec Anna Bpk maz
S
O046315
90. Mulik Ewa Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O008861
91. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
92. Muszyńska Ewa Domek Białego Kucyka''
S
Brak
Brak
93. Nazaruk Monika brak
S
brak
94. Nowak Maja brak
2004 (J.)
brak
95. Nowek Natalia KKJ Fullmet
2003 (J.)
O027453
96. Olesiejuk Jakub SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
97. Pankiewicz Ireneusz KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O028769
98. Pawlik Wiktoria KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2002 (J.)
O031617
99. Pawłowska Irena bpk (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O039852
100. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
101. Peszek Julia BPK Maz
2009 (Mł.)
O057364
102. Piątkowski Michał Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
103. Pindelska Julia BPK-MAZ
2003 (J.)
O044621
104. Piotrkowicz Aleksandra KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
O049775
105. Pojmaj Blanka WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (JM.)
O047724
106. Polkowska Marta UKS Military
S
O033633
107. Poschauko Julia KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
108. Powroźnik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O021484
109. Reszka Jm'05 Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
110. Rogalska Rita Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2002 (J.)
O038349
111. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
112. Saługa Laura Bok maz
2003 (J.)
O037841
113. Saulewicz Barbara KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
S
O006515
114. Savich Lada KJ SO Łąck
S
O045441
10087785
115. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O018720
116. Skórzyńska Olga SKJ Pony Power
2006 (JM.)
O055540
117. Skowrońska Julia Koński Park
2002 (J.)
Brak
118. Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
2006 (JM.)
O041775
119. Stevnert Natalia kj wiktorowo
S
O003937
120. Strzałka Anna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O036415
121. Strzeszewska M'08 Wiktoria SKJ Bajardo
2008 (JM.)
O046567
122. Strzeszewska M'10 Liwia SKJ Bajardo
2010 (Mł.)
O059240
123. Sujecka Karolina bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O039408
124. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
125. Szustorowska Hanna KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O003649
126. Szysz J'02 Katarzyna JKS UMIASTÓW
2002 (J.)
O035711
127. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
128. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
129. Wakulińska Dorota Bbk
S
O035451
130. Wawrzyniak Zuzanna KJ Galop Kozienice
2007 (JM.)
O053306
131. Wawrzynowicz Marianna SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
Brak
132. Wierzbik Zuzanna niezrzeszona
2001 (MJ.)
brak
133. Willamowicz Dagmara JKS Jantar Stryków
2006 (JM.)
O052949
134. Winiarska Zuzanna BPK
135. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (MJ.)
O034196
10188629
136. Zelek Tomasz KJ Fullmet
S
O004072
137. Ziajkowska Magdalena St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O003437
138. Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

A CATOKI HAN GER 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Arancha / Accord II
K022778 DE431316680210
2.

222

AISHA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG POL 2015 Klacz siwa/170 F: Jumex sport Atlantus
M: XXX
K029951 Brak
3.

199

AKORD MAŁOPOLSKI POL 1997 gelding dark bay/156 F: Arcus
M: Arnika
06075 06075
4.

83

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
K017200 616009590142410
5.

173

AMARANT SP POL 2015 gelding bay/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
6.

81

ANTAR KUC CONN. POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:137 F: Ares
M: Antalya Borderi
K024175 616013670100611
7.

129

APASJONATA AUREUS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Ogier jelena/kuc:136 F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Frankenhoeh's Aura
K012069 POL013610111106
8.

42

ARCAN SP POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lambado / Levantos I I
M: Arabela / Labirynt
K007738 009640014500
9.

46

ASCOT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Dan / Luron
M: Ada Sara / Aragonit
K021772 616007600224712
10.

65

ASPEN SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top
M: Apia II
brak
11.

75

ATENA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Aron
M: Agusia
K019752 6160076100645
12.

182

AWANGARDA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Vittorio / Rosey
M: Allez Pologne / Be my Guest
K026631 616009520019112
13.

184

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassilio
M: Alegoria
K024767 616009660177712
14.

59

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
15.

156

BASZMIRA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz kara/mk:156cm F: Efekt
M: Baszkiria
brak 616006580253715
16.

116

BELLISSIMA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stilios
M: Bakara
K023669
17.

157

BENJAMIN PP DRP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
K028550 -
18.

149

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Dżentelmen / Grand As
M: Bacarolla/ Graal
K029098 61600961008216
19.

188

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: x
M: x
k026677 826073007355911
20.

126

BONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Walor
M: Balerina
K011147 114663
21.

33

BONA FIDE SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Love Affair
M: Brava Bella Corte
Brak .
22.

89

BORA BORA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
K021107
23.

152

BORYS Pełna Krew Angielska (Xx) POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Glimmerman
M: Brunilde / Forest Wind
K020947 POL030000002032
24.

216

BOSS MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Winer / Empik
M: Boliwia / Lap Bej
K015741 616006610279508
25.

131

BROWNBOY TH GR. D KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
K023017 528018020061374
26.

45

CALIFORNIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Caldera (Deu) / Calico
K027115 616009510135314
27.

189

CALIPSO DU MESNIL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Galisco Du Mesnil
M: Caramba
K009666 POL009670094704
28.

69

CAMPARI KWPN POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR
K017985 528003000702846 104ZU01
29.

180

CANDY SP POL 2009 wałach kara/166 F: EVER FOR PLEASURE
M: CENA
brak PL 616 009 66 14028 09
30.

61

CAPRI KWPN NED 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: TYGO
M: TOFINA
K023320 528003000710485
31.

93

CARAMBA SP POL 2011 Mare chestnut/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Centra / Nurjev
K021871 616009600270811
32.

108

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole
M: Carrara/ Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
33.

123

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
K018026 DE433331689709
34.

63

CAREWICZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Acorino
M: Carola
K017867 POL009580499008
35.

122

CASSIDERO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassineto
M: Xxxxx
K028259 DE 455-6700870-11
36.

223

CATARINA 216 OS GER 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
K020513 DE418184042811
37.

111

CEZANNE V DK DEN 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Come Back II
M: Lora V
K029805 208333201202093
38.

2

CHABER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 1998 Wałach gniada/- F: Kesar
M: Chrapka
K008673 10061
39.

195

CHARDONNAY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Chetlag / Cellestial
M: Classic Cera / Camarque
K021922 DE456560008014
40.

220

CHOCOLATE LADY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Chardonnay L
M: Cassandra
K028993 616009610179415
41.

79

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Furosy / Furioso ||
K025925 K025925 103XS43
42.

109

CORSTAR HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I
M: Patricia IX
K023722 DE421000203911
43.

52

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
K007952 096121
44.

60

CRESCENDO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z/ Ratina z
M: Copia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
45.

155

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
46.

200

DARFUR WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Banita
M: Dalarna
K013283
47.

112

DAUGUST SP POL 2001 Ogier siwa/173 cm F: Carbano
M: Daglezja
K023874
48.

43

DENZEL WASHINGTON SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dosia / Marino
K015479 616009600371009
49.

90

DIABLO DE CASTELLO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dancing Queen
K024084 POL009640053708
50.

162

DIADEM KM POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/mk:155 F: Masini/Dixieland
M: Dora/Vilnius
Brak 616013670068115
51.

87

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Diarado
M: Hanna Obolensky M
K023823 DE433331014513
52.

118

DIATENDRA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I
M: Diarada
K029364 Brak
53.

133

DIEGO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Arnold
M: Dama
brak POL 009670037305
54.

167

DORUS TYP KUC POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak
55.

20

DYNAMYTE P KWPN NED 2008 ogier gniada/170 F: Carosso VDL
M: Sinilana
K011639 528003000803429
56.

218

DŻARNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K018849 POL999540127802
57.

92

EASY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/177 F: .
M: .
K023589 -
58.

205

EBEN HAEZER KWPN NED 2009 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Veron
M: Saniki
K020619 528003200901067
59.

105

EDUARDO RED WINE Z ZANG. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star
M: Guidame ST / Guidam
K027462
60.

154

EGZORCYSTA GR. C KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Ewrim
M: Liza
K012364 POL013611069903
61.

139

EKSPANSJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Paquito Go
M: Elegia
K025639
62.

204

EL NINO KUC KWPN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Wervelwind C
M: Willemien
brak
63.

172

ELECA LANSERO G HOL POL 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Acorado
M: Intasia
K026230 DE421000078001
64.

32

ENIGMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Epona / Weltstein
K020771 616009661085412
65.

91

ESCATO HANN GER 2004 wałach inna/165 F: escato
M: dakita
K008698 ,
66.

209

ESTERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame
K017262
67.

151

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
68.

76

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K019271
69.

214

EVITA HANNOWERSKA POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: El Bundy/Escudo I
M: Silence/Stolzenberg
K029672 DE 431319626813
70.

192

EVO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Euforia
K022467
71.

146

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
72.

138

FANTA-EWITA DRP POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Tupet /
M: Felina / Kaiser Stolz
K022440 616013670119510
73.

201

FARANDI KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Indoctro
M: Whis Kid
K029106 528003201009333
74.

226

FARAON F:
M:
75.

127

FENIX SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Faust Z
M: Fascynacja
K021275 616009670111111
76.

211

FISTON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: HOUSTON
M: CHANAC VAN T&L
K020838 056007000F50039
77.

203

FLIGHT OF FANCY WELSH COB GBR 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Domen Flight
M: Rosina
brak 826046060009788
78.

113

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Florin
K011507 POL00967010060711587
79.

148

FOR CANTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Cantolar
M: For Fun
K024920 616009610128614
80.

96

FOREST MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Fiskor
M: Foka
K022238 POL006550021403
81.

44

FUGA KUC POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:156 F: Ramzes / Dakar
M: Fala / Jantar
K023944 616013530152410
82.

104

G - BISZKOPT SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Bischof
M: Gipsy Lady / Faust Z
K027458 Brak
83.

164

GAFA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Gama / Garantie
K005435 POL009510114300
84.

72

GAROU DU ECLAT KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
Brak
85.

150

GAUS SP POL 1999 wałach gniada/167 F: RENOMMEE
M: GAISMA
K007518 09297
86.

181

GAWROSZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 wałach gniada/167 F: Lukan
M: Granula
K008640 POL009540006703
87.

121

GEM OF KANNAN SP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/170 F: Kannan
M: Gwatemala
K029016 616009590135416
88.

134

GERONIMO SP POL 2004 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: NN
M: NN
K018168 POL999590507804
89.

178

GERTSOGINYA Angielska Pełna Krew IRL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Kentucky Dynamite
M: Golubushka
brak 372IRE45179441T
90.

128

GOOD MADDOX SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Good Luck
M: Madda
K015836 POL009520129406
91.

132

GRYCIN KUC POL 2005 wałach czerwonobułana/kuc:139 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999660909605
92.

158

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: -
M: -
K025571 -
93.

115

HAWANKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/168 F: Fagot
M: Hawanna
brak POL 006590155308
94.

40

HERR VITO PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Cicero( Ceciero van de Maltahoeve)
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
95.

171

HEWELIANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Song
M: Humoreska
K023299 616009530251512
96.

208

HILON-W SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Harfa
brak 616009680059210
97.

88

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
K026535
98.

84

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
K009527 POL007600110603
99.

101

J. SELLIE KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bustique
M: Vegas
K029681 528003201400265
100.

106

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841 Brak
101.

102

JACKSON PAULOWNA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno
M: Carthago
K025800
102.

207

JAGODA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corde
M: Jastarnia / Lais
K017588
103.

48

JAMAJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's samson
M: Koekoekshof jannique
K024371 616013670044204
104.

47

JEGOMOŚĆ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Planet
M: Jasna Zorza
Brak 616009550074513 Brak
105.

100

JERAMY HX KWPN NED 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Don Diablo HX
M: Bustique
K029679 528003201407178
106.

62

JULIUS KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: CIDANE
M: ELLE-FOMIA
K025576 528003201407776
107.

51

KALINA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Leandro
M: Kalla
K012000 11705
108.

56

KAMPARI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kutia
K022763
109.

103

KAOLIN LA TULIPE KWPN POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cornet Obolenski
M: Queency De L'Hallali
K029806 528003201501204
110.

99

KENSINGTON H KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/179 F: Entertainer
M: Lupicor
K029680 528003201503571
111.

98

KENT HX KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Big Star
M: Lord Z
Brak 528003201507120
112.

221

KENTUCKY HIPPICA OS POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Stavolta Hippica / Stakkato
K025864 DE418180173614
113.

166

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
Brak Brak
114.

119

KILLER BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Kasablanka
K021248 616009550019012
115.

179

KLARA NN POL 2007 klacz kara/163cm F: nn
M: nn
brak POL 999 52 01994 04
116.

194

KLARA NN POL 2007 klacz kara/163 F: nn
M: nn
Brak POL 999 52 01994 04
117.

66

KOKAINA HIPPICA OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan
M: La Silla
K027005 DE418180093914
118.

80

KOREA II HIPPICA OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: loubette
K028747 DE418180097015
119.

193

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Jasmont
M: Leksora
brak
120.

120

LA CORSON SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Contender Son
M: La Cora / Lord Caletto
K028215 -
121.

97

LAMBRUSCO KWPN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/178 F: Entertainer
M: Total Touch/Lux
Brak 528003201609017
122.

225

LANZOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landos II
M: Husaria
Brak -
123.

74

LAST MINUTE HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/172 F: Last Man Standing
M: Vatanaly
K029933 DE 481810204012
124.

176

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 Wałach dereszowata/172 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Liwia
K023661 616009670032412
125.

224

LAUDERDALE HOL POL 2004 ogier gniada/mk:156 F: Lancer Ii / Landgraf
M: P-Hawai / Candillo
K009609 DE421000012204
126.

124

LEGIA Koń Polski Zimnokrwisty POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Lotar
M: Bila
K029831 616 20 2547 67
127.

206

LEGROS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh
M: Lizystrata L
K026032
128.

144

LIBRETTO WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Maaik/ Equador
M: Luśnia/ Toast
K027268
129.

186

LIDER-P MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Agrest
M: Lara
K020830
130.

197

LINKWOOD Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Lord Pezi Junior
M: Ginger Lady
K028687 DE418181087113
131.

142

LITTLE LESS CONVERSATNION HANNOVERANER POL 2005 Klacz siwa/162 F: Litas - Star
M: Amazone
Brak
132.

160

LORISA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris/Stalypso
M: Lora/Dżentelmen
Brak 616007580282012
133.

28

LOTAR HAFLINGER POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Sternfurst /
M: Luise /
brak
134.

212

LUCKY MAN KWPN POL 2016 wałach kara/175 F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CAPITALE 5
BRAK 528003201609914
135.

217

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakatto
M: Jade vd Bisschop
Brak
136.

57

MARAKESZ SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/164 F: Arcygraf
M: Maracana
KO29109 616 009 52 00772 16
137.

114

MARIIT P SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: CON CALMA
M: Mala Cerra P
K025409 .
138.

27

MARKO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
K021611 616009610167112
139.

73

MEFISTO SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Wawer
M: Markiza / Lew II
K013631 POL009660231606
140.

191

MELISA SP POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Rytm
M: Minuta
brak
141.

53

MEQINI SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K019213 616009680010011
142.

10

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / / Mariensztat
K014928 616009670128709
143.

219

MILO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Madame
K022077 Pol 007600198305
144.

71

MILTON KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
K026563 616999660914805
145.

135

MISTRESS SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Chaccato
M: Morena po Turbud Tempo
K029885 B
146.

196

MR.CINNAMON SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Sword
M: Morgen
K023721
147.

143

MYRDDIN (MERLIN) Irish Cob Sport Horse POL 2002 Ogier inna/mk:152 F: Unknown
M: Scully
Brak
148.

107

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:127 F: TIJD VLIJT'S VICTOR
M: NELLY
K026694 616013600252912
149.

77

NEVIO 17 DRP POL 2006 Gelding darkbay/kuc:149 F: Nibelungenheld
M: MHADINA
K026027 brak
150.

110

NICCO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: Nn
K028134
151.

37

NORTH CUP SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Colox Cup
M: Nevada
K022399 616007600287311
152.

202

OISIN BIOR DUBH CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Westside Mirah
M: Oisin Corrib Princess
brak S3-372004000010747
153.

85

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
154.

36

PAGANINI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakatto Top
M: Piagetta
K027273 616009660670413
155.

141

PASSO SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Palermo
M: Miranda
K019480 6160095801788
156.

153

PEGAS UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
K008709 616014630196401
157.

161

PEGGY BROWN SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/169 F: Carlos DZ/Cantus
M: Panjaa/Alvaro
Brak 616009661351815
158.

145

PERSPEKTYWA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/kuc:145 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
K021893
159.

215

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Piawa / Wandervogel II
K020801 616009590104512
160.

95

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
161.

169

PLACIDO GR. C KUC FEL. POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: PL Nitro
M: Łatka
Brak 616013610077113
162.

163

PONCESJA MLP POL 2007 klacz siwa/162 F: Espadero/Eldon
M: Plecionka/Oregon
Brak 006580419807
163.

137

PUERTO RICO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Czumen K
M: Perła
K024110 616007610123113
164.

210

QUITE HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lady Jump II / Lancer III
K018032 DE441411201910 104TX13
165.

94

QUIZ 12 KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Quidam De Rrevel
M: Arizona III X Con Air
K026331 K026331
166.

147

RASPADO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Lascado
M: Rewia
K025811 616009580194512
167.

58

REYLEM CORNELIA GR. C WELSH POL 2006 Klacz jelena/kuc:137 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem carmen
K027046 143418
168.

130

RICO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Roksana KG
K019653 POL 009 61 02229 08
169.

125

ROMA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: ROCUS
M: SZAROTKA
K029775 616 999 51 02395 15
170.

165

RONALDO MK SP POL 2015 gelding grey/162 F: Bolero de Ravel / Bachus Z
M: Riposta / Spartakus
K029934 616 009 60 02486 15
171.

82

ROSENBACHS TAJO WELSH PONY POL 2015 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Moorkieker Tacitius
M: Kinsachtal's Sahara
K029554 Brak
172.

159

ROXANNE 154 HANOWERSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/165 F: Cheenook
M: Reingold
brak DE 431 316983704
173.

70

RUDBEKIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Faust Z
M: Raolia
K019783 616009610183310
174.

177

SARA SL SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/160 F: Zinedine
M: Sabena
brak 616009661393814
175.

136

SIR PAUILLAC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Szlachta
K022389 616009590185511
176.

168

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: COLA
M: SWEET JOY
K027866 brak
177.

117

SZALONA LULU SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K028413 616009540104313
178.

190

TAMARYSZEK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: TABARBY
K023949 616006580537710
179.

170

TOLA ŚLASKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Eden
M: Tina
Brak 616008660206115
180.

50

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
181.

49

TONY’S BOY WELSH COB POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 372003006844540
182.

35

TRAVIATA KUC POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Walor
M: Toppolina
brak Brak
183.

86

TULLAMORE DEW OLD POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Foria
K019496 Xxx
184.

64

TULLAMORE PP HANOWERSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Toulon
M: Alida
K029083 DE431316983015
185.

185

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
186.

67

VEER VELU AES POL 2013 ogier gniada/160 F: Kannan
M: Wendy X|
K027794 826002130871646
187.

78

VIVIEN M SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: So In Love
M: Varia
brak 009 69 00579 06
188.

68

WELCOME HL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 wałach kara/167 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Westalka
brak POL 007 60 00639 04
189.

55

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
190.

187

WIDAM KWPN POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Guidam
M: Ilottie
K008565 528003 03.03948
191.

140

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Castiglione L
M: Wizja
K019512 616007520002911
192.

54

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP. POL 2016 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil
M: Zeklara
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Białas Anna SKJ Mordaka
200
SUM:
200.00
Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
100
SUM:
100.00
Gawlińska Marta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
50
SUM:
50.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Jagielak Anna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Januszkiewicz Kaja Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
300
SUM:
300.00
Maciejewska Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
250
400
SUM:
650.00
Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
150
SUM:
150.00
Mulik Ewa Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
600
SUM:
600.00
Poschauko Julia KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
400
SUM:
400.00
Sputowski Mateusz SKJ Mordaka
50
SUM:
50.00
Zelek Tomasz KJ Fullmet
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ambroziak Nadia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
DŻARNA (218)
2020-08-09
MILO (219)
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-09
11
Aniołek Hubert
SKJ Pony Power
FARANDI (201)
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
3
Anszpergier Dorota
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
EASY MK (92)
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
32
2020-08-09
Baherycz Katarzyna
LKJ Moszna
SARA SL (177)
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-09
Baranowska Amelia
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
1
Bargiełowska Zuzanna
bpk
FOREST (96)
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
Basińska Olga
JKS Olsza
2020-08-08
19
Białas Anna
SKJ Mordaka
LA CORSON (120)
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
21
2020-08-09
CASSIDERO (122)
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
3
200
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
8
Białowąs M'10 Lena
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
11
Błaszczak Anna
BPK
CANDY (180)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
15
Bobet Laura
Bobet Equesterian
AKORD (199)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
34
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (123)
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-09
4
50
Burchard Janina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
LIBRETTO (144)
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-09
28
Burchard Krystyna
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
17
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
EVITA (214)
2020-08-08
5
50
2020-08-08
5
50
Ceranka Katarzyna
BPK
LIDER-P (186)
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
31
Cholewa Kornelia
Sj Piker
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
23
Cytowska Iga
bp
L-BRENDA (193)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Czerwińska-Ośka Sonia
BPK
DAUGUST (112)
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-09
Dąbrowska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
VALENTINO (185)
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
13
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
21
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
3
100
2020-08-09
7
Foremny Paweł
JKS Umiastów
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
38
2020-08-09
38
2020-08-09
6
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
38
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Gabrysiak Alicja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
GERONIMO (134)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-09
34
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
Gawda Kaja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
LANZOR (225)
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
15
Gawlińska Marta
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
5
50
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
OLZA (85)
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
2
150
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
40
2020-08-09
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-09
28
Guczewska Idalia
niezrzeszony
KLARA (194)
2020-08-09
Gwóźdź Julia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-08
11
Harasim Liliana
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
7
Hejger Marta
KJ Okoły
CORSTAR (109)
2020-08-08
8
Horne Sara
Stajnia Malowany Koń
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
16
Jagielak Anna
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-08-08
4
50
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
5
50
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
3
100
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
17
Jaroszewicz Zuzanna
KJ Popławce
FENIX (127)
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-09
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
2
400
2020-08-09
2
300
2020-08-09
6
Kapela Nina
Bpk
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
28
Karczewska Karolina
AZS UW
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
40
2020-08-09
19
Kaźmierowska Milena
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
LOTAR (28)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
16
Kilczewska Joanna
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CARAMBA (93)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
45
2020-08-09
37
2020-08-09
Klimek Milena
Polski Polo Klub
KALINA (51)
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
39
2020-08-09
39
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
BOSS (216)
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
25
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
27
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
29
Kolasińska Ewa
BPK
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-08
36
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
32
Kot Oliwia
SKJ HORSEPROFI
HAWANKA (115)
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ATENA (75)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2020-08-09
18
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
29
Kowalski Hubert
KS Equiright Warszawa
NICCO (110)
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
12
CEZANNE V (111)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
17
Kozakiewicz Natalia
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Koziarewicz Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
WINDY BOY (140)
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-09
30
PASSO (141)
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-09
12
Kozon J'02 Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (50)
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
11
Kroc Mateusz
CSJ Equestro Łódź
LINKWOOD (197)
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-09
15
Król Karolina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
ARCAN (42)
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-08
Krupa Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-09
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ Dziecinów
ENIGMA (32)
2020-08-08
2
300
2020-08-08
4
Kudła Magdalena
BPK
2020-08-09
23
2020-08-09
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-08-08
26
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Kwiecień Amelia
KKJ FULLMET
JAGODA (207)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
17
Lasota Marcelina
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (83)
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
1
ISSOS (84)
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
Latała Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
40
Lemański Michał
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
KENT HX (98)
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
19
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-09
22
JERAMY HX (100)
2020-08-08
18
2020-08-09
14
J. SELLIE (101)
2020-08-08
17
2020-08-09
7
Lemieszek Magdalena
SKJ Bajardo
GAUS (150)
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
Lemlich Nina
bpk
DIADEM (162)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
20
Leszczyńska Emilia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
Leszczyński Mateusz
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
45
2020-08-09
35
2020-08-09
Lewandowska Paulina
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
LEGIA (124)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
11
Łazarewicz Jm'05 Patrycja
brak
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
13
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-08
1
250
2020-08-08
1
400
2020-08-09
1
MARIIT P (114)
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
21
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
EKSPANSJA (139)
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-08
Macieszczak Ewa
Kj Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
16
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-08-08
42
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
27
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-09
34
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
ESCATO (91)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
43
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-09
38
Marczewska Wiktoria
KJ Fullmet
HILON-W (208)
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
16
Maruda Dominika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-09
ASCOT (46)
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
25
LORISA (160)
2020-08-09
21
2020-08-09
18
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (153)
2020-08-08
41
2020-08-08
2
150
Miazga Agata
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
MEFISTO (73)
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
31
Michalska Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
MILTON (71)
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
13
Mierzejewska J'02 Dominika
Stajnia Malowany Koń
DORUS (167)
2020-08-09
19
2020-08-09
1
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (215)
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-09
5
Mitrowska Martyna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-08
BORYS (152)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
28
Młotkiewicz Weronika
Bok maz
GAFA (164)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
2
Mordaka Patryk
SKJ Mordaka
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-09
14
DIATENDRA (118)
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
18
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
MISTRESS (135)
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-08
16
Mrowiec Aleksandra
Bok maz
PONCESJA (163)
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-08
15
Mrowiec Anna
Bpk maz
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
26
Mulik Ewa
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2020-08-08
4
50
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
3
250
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
CAPRI (61)
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
3
200
2020-08-09
1
600
JULIUS (62)
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
15
2020-08-09
Muszyńska Ewa
Domek Białego Kucyka''
BASZMIRA (156)
2020-08-08
20
2020-08-08
24
Nazaruk Monika
brak
DIEGO (133)
2020-08-08
35
2020-08-08
Nowak Maja
brak
GRYCIN (132)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
1
Nowek Natalia
KKJ Fullmet
ESTERA (209)
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-09
26
2020-08-08
37
2020-08-09
Olesiejuk Jakub
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
30
2020-08-09
19
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2020-08-08
44
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-09
18
2020-08-09
22
Pawlik Wiktoria
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
DARFUR (200)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
Pawłowska Irena
bpk (MAZ)
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-09
37
2020-08-09
15
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (95)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
1
600
2020-08-09
7
Peszek Julia
BPK Maz
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
24
2020-08-09
22
Piątkowski Michał
Strzała Krubiczew
LUCKY MAN (212)
2020-08-08
24
2020-08-08
23
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
7
Pindelska Julia
BPK-MAZ
2020-08-09
14
Piotrkowicz Aleksandra
KJ Olimpia Warszawa
HEWELIANA (171)
2020-08-08
48
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-09
33
Pojmaj Blanka
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
CAMPARI (69)
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2
2020-08-09
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military
MARKO (27)
2020-08-08
46
2020-08-08
39
2020-08-09
29
2020-08-09
36
Poschauko Julia
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
CARDIFF (108)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
2
400
Powroźnik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2020-08-08
33
2020-08-08
29
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Reszka Jm'05 Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FOR CANTO (148)
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
28
Rogalska Rita
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-08
22
2020-08-09
41
2020-08-09
35
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-08
49
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
9
Saługa Laura
Bok maz
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
25
Saulewicz Barbara
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
RASPADO (147)
2020-08-08
40
2020-08-08
42
2020-08-09
33
2020-08-09
Savich Lada
KJ SO Łąck
2020-08-08
14
2020-08-09
9
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
QUIZ 12 (94)
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Skórzyńska Olga
SKJ Pony Power
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-09
11
EL NINO (204)
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-09
18
Skowrońska Julia
Koński Park
2020-08-08
27
2020-08-08
16
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-09
10
Sputowski Mateusz
SKJ Mordaka
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
4
50
2020-08-09
16
Stevnert Natalia
kj wiktorowo
EVO (192)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
38
FARAON (226)
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-08
Strzałka Anna
KJ Facimiech
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
47
2020-08-09
26
2020-08-09
16
Strzeszewska M'08 Wiktoria
SKJ Bajardo
2020-08-09
23
2020-08-09
26
Strzeszewska M'10 Liwia
SKJ Bajardo
2020-08-09
27
2020-08-09
5
Sujecka Karolina
bpk
FUGA (44)
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-09
5
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
ANTAR (81)
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
8
Szustorowska Hanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
RICO KG (130)
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-09
19
Szysz J'02 Katarzyna
JKS UMIASTÓW
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
42
2020-08-09
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2020-08-09
11
MEQINI (53)
2020-08-08
41
2020-08-09
32
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-08
32
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
14
WERGO (55)
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
KAMPARI (56)
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
34
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
36
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
3
2020-08-09
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
28
2020-08-09
30
Wakulińska Dorota
Bbk
2020-08-08
15
2020-08-09
16
Wawrzyniak Zuzanna
KJ Galop Kozienice
GAWROSZ (181)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
19
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-09
8
Wierzbik Zuzanna
niezrzeszona
KLARA (179)
2020-08-09
Willamowicz Dagmara
JKS Jantar Stryków
ROMA (125)
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
BONA (126)
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
3
Winiarska Zuzanna
BPK
DORUS (167)
2020-08-08
21
2020-08-08
1
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
ASPEN (65)
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
31
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-09
13
Zelek Tomasz
KJ Fullmet
LEGROS (206)
2020-08-08
25
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-09
1
250
2020-08-09
8
Ziajkowska Magdalena
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
10
Żuchowicka Jm'07 Katarzyna
SSKJ Grobice
AWANGARDA (184)
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
23

Number of Riders: 138

Number of Horses: 192

The sum of prizes: 5 050.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl