Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamska Julia SK Stangret
2. Andruchów Sławomir BPK
3. Bado Gabriela SK Stangret
4. Banaszek Zofia WKJ Lublin SJ Bonanza
5. Bartolewska Magdalena BPK
6. Barwińska Daria LKJ Lublin
7. Bednarczyk Julia WKJ Lublin SJ Bonanza
8. Biszewska Julita KKJ Kilece SJ Bilcza
9. Bochenek Paulina KS Stangret
10. Bursztein Katarzyna SK Stangret
11. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret
12. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret
13. Cebulak Magdalena KS Stangret
14. Cecot Weronika KS Stangret
15. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
16. Czubak Maria KKJ Kielce
17. Dąbrowska Pola WKJ Lublin SJ Końskie Stado
18. Dąbrowska Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Końskie Stado
19. Dubel Robert WKJ Lublin SJ Debry Lipina Nowa
20. Dubiel Marika LKJ Zabajka
21. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
22. Dudzik Aleksandra SK Stangret
23. Dulo Aleksandra BPK
24. Duszyńska Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża
25. Głowacki Waldemar SK Stangret
26. Głusiec Julita WKJ Lublin SJ Poniatowa
27. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
28. Gumuła Natalia Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
29. Jaroszyńska Małgorzata WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
30. Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
31. Karcz Maciej KJ Janów Podlaski
32. Komorska Aleksandra Stadnina Hubertus
33. Komsta Alicja BPK
34. Koper Oliwia WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża
35. Koszołko Robert WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Rozalia
36. Kowalczyk Julia Kraina Koni Bałtów
37. Kruk Daria KS Stangret
38. Kruk Gracja KS Stangret
39. Kruk Łukasz KKJ Kielce
40. Krupa Nikola Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
41. Kruppa Felix KJ Zbyszko
42. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin SJ Krupiec
43. Kwiecińska Nina WKJ Lublin SJ Koniec Burzy
44. Lipka Magdalena Stajnia Dialog
45. Maciaszczyk Andrzej WKJ Lublin SJ Debry
46. Mańkowska Wiktoria Stadnina Hubertus
47. Marciniak Agnieszka WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża Dominów
48. Marciniak Radosław WKJ Lublin SJ Magrad
49. Marcjan Natalia Stajnia Dialog
50. Medygrał Monika KJ Leśna Wola
51. Misiek Katarzyna Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
52. Misiek Marcik Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
53. Moczulska Alicja Stadnina Hubertus
54. Musiał Karolina Stadnina Hubertus
55. Nawrot Zuzanna BPK
56. Niemczuk Karol KKJ Kielce
57. Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
58. Olchowska Klaudia WKJ Lublin SJ Gershwin
59. Ornek Adela WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża
60. Piwowarska Daria KS Stangret
61. Piwowarski Artur KS Stangret
62. Płatek Justyna KKJ SJ Bilcza
63. Płatek Oliwia KKJ Kilece SJ Bilcza
64. Płatek Rafał KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
65. Polska Ewelina WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża
66. Pomiankowska Joanna SK Stangret
67. Radomska Oliwia WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Okser
68. Rambon Patrycja WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Rozalia
69. Reszel Katarzyna WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
70. Rocka Ewelina WKJ Lublin SJ Fidelius
71. Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin SJ Debry
72. Romaniuk Andżelika WKJ Lublin SJ Poniatowa
73. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret
74. Rymarczyk Anna BPK
75. Sajda Małgorzata KJ Amazonka Borków
76. Salej Alicja WKJ Lublin SJ Zamość
77. Silczyński Alan BPK
78. Sionkowska Kamila WKJ Lublin SJ Końskie Stado
79. Słaby Marceina KS Stangret
80. Słaby Natalia KS Stangret
81. Snoch Anna KKJ Maag
82. Sobierajska Agata AZS Politechnika Warszawska
83. Sosnowska Kaja KKJ Kielce
84. Spanier Magdalena Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
85. Stachurska Izabela Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej Brzezinki
86. Starnak Iwona BPK
87. Stasińska Anna KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
88. Szary Aleksandra KJK SZARY Michałowice
89. Szlachta Sławomir Kj Equistro Wierzawice
90. Szmidt Zofia Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
91. Szpatuśko Aleksandra WKJ Lublin SJ Tarka
92. Szpatuśko Anna WKJ Lublin SJ Tarka
93. Szrajer Oskar KKJ Kielce
94. Trznadel Kamila BPK
95. Trzuskowska Natalia Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
96. Wabik Aleksandra KKJ Kielce
97. Walas Beata KS Stangret
98. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin SJ Piker
99. Wiecheć Zuzanna Kraina Koni Bałtów
100. Wójcicka Natalia Stadnina Hubertus
101. Wójcik Przemysław WKJ Lublin SJ Wieża
102. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
103. Wrona Agata WKJ Lublin SJ Zawieprzyce
104. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin SJ Pijany Oxer
105. Żądło Maria KS Stangret
106. Zajac Marta Stadnina Hubertus
107. Zelek Tomasz FKJK Zatoka
108. Zumski Jakub WKJ Lublin SJ Tarka
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

F:
M:
2.

43

Agat 2007 F:
M:
3.

83

Aleksander Wielki F:
M:
4.

76

Alka KF 2001 F:
M:
5.

13

Allegra PKSP 2002 k F:
M:
6.

64

Amelie Joly WURT 2005 k gniada F: Acordelli / Acord II
M: Fary Lake / Firebird
K018622 DE473730489605
7.

20

Aramis PKSP 2003 F:
M:
8.

65

Arizona PKSP 2001 k F:
M:
9.

49

Arkansas PKSP 2008 w kaszt. w siw. F: Arcygraf / Graf Quidam
M: Aza / Montevideo
K015667 POL009590173208
10.

35

Asterix PKSP 2001 F:
M:
11.

75

Awantarz M 2010 F:
M:
12.

37

Baloucca PKSP 2008 F:
M:
13.

56

Banquise F:
M:
14.

17

Bariera PKSP 2004 F:
M:
15.

80

Be Mine Bo Son PKSP 2009 o siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: BO D'Eilandhof Z / Bachus
K017107 616009661929609
16.

71

Bergil PKSP 2006 w gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Brenda / Czynel
K010153 POL007610102206
17.

67

Blant PKSP 2002 w gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Besida / Lubczyk
K016197 616009660717402
18.

12

Bloody Mary CZES.GORAC. 2010 k skaro gniada F: Colato R
M: Blanka / Balast
K018848
19.

55

Boston F:
M:
20.

27

Camillo Song HAN 2007 w gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
K011984 DE431313908607
21.

82

Carry Best F:
M:
22.

57

Casablanka F:
M:
23.

46

Cassiana S PKSP 2011 k c.gniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
K019168 616009610061511
24.

2

Cassis Imperial HAN 2010 w gniada F: Christ / Huptstutbuch
M: Palina / Prince Thatch
K018795 DE431310111410
25.

38

Cejlon WLKP 2008 F:
M:
26.

81

Cilverback DU Vlist Z Z 2010 o siwa F: Colman / Carthago Z
M: Naledy / Polydox
K016750 056015Z55614710
27.

48

Cool Day OLD 2008 w gniada F: Codec
M: Uljane / Aljano
K018757 418181528109
28.

59

Daina KWPN 2008 k gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Nathalie / Hemmingway
K018441 528003000800570
29.

31

Dayton KWPN 2008 w siwa F: Up to Date / Camerino
M: Rulanda / Indorado
K014823 528003000807293
30.

6

Dominika SLOW.GORAC. 1997 k siwa F: Rozenthal / Rassenstein
M: Doris / Alarm
K008710 703001702147797
31.

85

Drachma F:
M:
32.

62

Dzaga Bh PKSP 2007 k kasztan F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Desdemona Bh / Irwin
33.

22

Eleonalda G KWPN 2009 k gniada F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthe
M: Leonalda / Ramiro Z
K019231 528003200909797
34.

14

Elita PKSP 2006 k kaszt. F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Epoka / Ogar
K010266 POL009660315806
35.

74

Elle Quidam PKSP 2010 k gniada F: Graf Quidam / Quidam de Revel
M: Emmy / Epikur
K018790 616009550058810
36.

88

Elwica DN KWPN 2009 k siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica van de Hermitage / Ahorn
K018442 528003200906544
37.

34

Emirka M 2005 F:
M:
38.

40

Eżektor M 2010 F:
M:
39.

36

Gamon M 2004 w gniada F: Ester / Brek
M: Galina / N N
K010701 POL006550005904
40.

60

Gedeon PKSP 2005 o kasztan F: Hartland / Czad
M: Getyna / Genius
K009867 POL009660786005
41.

79

Gepard M 2009 w gniada F: Ghana / Emetyt
M: Jagoda / nn
K018814 616006550100309
42.

24

Gina Royalty KWPN 2011 F:
M:
43.

86

Gucci KWPN 2011 k c.gniada F: Flamenco Desemilly / Le tot de
M: Boderna B / Colandro
K018947 528003201111006
44.

47

Hajda PKSP 2010 k siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Harda Dusza / Czuwaj
K017180 616009520002710
45.

19

Hebra M 2005 F:
M:
46.

61

Hindus F:
M:
47.

28

In Time KWPN 2010 k siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
K019177 528003201000219
48.

16

Jaśmin PKSP 2008 F:
M:
49.

77

Kasablanka M 2007 k gniada F: Barnaba / Bolivar
M: Kabała / Dworny
K013336
50.

29

Larina NRPS 2009 k siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito v.d.Paardenwinni
K016920 528008090178909
51.

32

Libero KWPN 2007 F:
M:
52.

54

Lola Z Pleasure BAW 2008 k gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Lady Loves Pleasure / For Plea
K015969 DE481810240608
53.

45

Lord of the Dance III HAN 2006 F:
M:
54.

41

Lucky Luke ŚL 2004 F:
M:
55.

3

Lukas PKSP 2001 F:
M:
56.

73

Lulana F:
M:
57.

15

Luna HOL 2004 F:
M:
58.

39

Mansarda PKSP 2000 F:
M:
59.

44

Milan HAFL 2007 F:
M:
60.

7

Nawoja PKSP 2004 k kasztan F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Nowela / Horyń
K012103 616009530040304
61.

66

Nebuda PKSP 2006 k kasztan F: Turbud Imbir / Turbud Quirinus
M: Nesca / Luksor
K014607 POL009660024606
62.

78

Nemazis PKSP 2002 F:
M:
63.

1

Noblosz XX 2004 F:
M:
64.

10

Obora's Star Splash AUST.GORAC. 2006 w kaszt. F: Griseldi / Grosso Z
M: Lovely Lady / Grey Poupon
K019102 121040306
65.

21

Orban PKSP 2008 F:
M:
66.

87

Pierot F:
M:
67.

84

Quintana HOL 2003 k kastan F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: F-Ria Lombard / Lombard
K018707 DE421000215803
68.

68

Ramzet WLKP 2006 w kara F: Rolex / Roland
M: Ramira / Dżambo
K013690 POL007590047506
69.

52

Rasta Rockett TM NL NRPS 2002 w kasztan F: Rubiquil / Rubinstein I
M: Baccara / Bright Speed
K016252 NRA02051202
70.

50

Rolex WLKP 2006 w gniada F: Himen / Oder
M: Rita / Arak
K018756 616007520162906
71.

53

Santa Monika WLKP 2005 k siwa F: Pink Floyd H L / Pthagoras Z
M: Ada Sara / Aragonit
K009825 POL007600180905
72.

69

Sister of Glory HAN 2006 k gniada F: Stand Up / Stakkato
M: Lady / Landfuerst
K015342 DE431314005506
73.

8

Sonata PKSP 2007 k gniada F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 616009590162307
74.

11

Star Light PKSP 2009 k gniada F: Hetman / Trawant
M: Salamanka / Arak
K019100 POL009540054009
75.

5

Sweet Shutterfly HAN 2008 F:
M:
76.

18

Syzyf M 2000 F:
M:
77.

70

Taurus F:
M:
78.

9

Tewa PKSP 2005 k kaszt. w siw. F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Tawerna / Caco Courcelle
K013323 POL009540044405
79.

23

Thunder G Z 2011 F:
M:
80.

30

Tilexa Z KWPN 2008 k gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
K012639 Z550107
81.

51

Torino PKSP 2006 w gniada F: Acorino / Acorado
M: POL009580214906
K010424 616007520162906
82.

26

Valentine PKSP 2009 k gniada F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Alberina / Aloube Z
K018219 616009630165709
83.

4

Vita M 2007 F:
M:
84.

33

Volontair 3 KWPN 2002 w siwa F: Germus R / Joost
M: Onnamorka / Nimmerdor
K008557 KWPN 02.00654
85.

42

Wiarus 2002 F:
M:
86.

58

Wilke KWPN 2003 k gniada F: No Limit / Indoctro
M: Rimolga S / Kroongraaf
K018615 5280030301627
87.

63

Zirocco Air HOL 2011 o gniada F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Zalza / Con Air
K018528 DE421000564711
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Julia
SK Stangret
Taurus (70)
2015-04-18
Andruchów Sławomir
BPK
2015-04-18
23
2015-04-18
5
2015-04-19
2
2015-04-18
10
2015-04-18
12-13
Bado Gabriela
SK Stangret
Wilke (58)
2015-04-18
6
2015-04-18
5
2015-04-19
Daina (59)
2015-04-18
25
2015-04-18
19
2015-04-19
14
2015-04-19
13
Gedeon (60)
2015-04-18
3
2015-04-18
16
2015-04-19
18
2015-04-19
19
Banaszek Zofia
WKJ Lublin SJ Bonanza
2015-04-19
Bartolewska Magdalena
BPK
2015-04-18
2015-04-18
2015-04-19
15
2015-04-19
9
Bochenek Paulina
KS Stangret
Taurus (70)
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
17
Bursztein Katarzyna
SK Stangret
2015-04-18
4
2015-04-18
26
2015-04-19
10
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret
Lulana (73)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
30-31
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
22
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret
2015-04-18
13
2015-04-18
8
2015-04-19
15
2015-04-19
7
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
31
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
24
Bergil (71)
2015-04-18
8
2015-04-18
4
25zł
2015-04-19
1
200zł
2015-04-19
5
25zł
Cebulak Magdalena
KS Stangret
2015-04-18
11
2015-04-19
29
2015-04-18
9
2015-04-19
5
50zł
Cecot Weronika
KS Stangret
2015-04-18
11
2015-04-19
11
2015-04-18
3
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2015-04-18
17
2015-04-18
29
2015-04-19
20
2015-04-19
25
2015-04-19
6
2015-04-19
4
Czubak Maria
KKJ Kielce
2015-04-18
2
2015-04-19
10
2015-04-19
8
2015-04-18
1
Agat (43)
2015-04-18
32
2015-04-18
2015-04-18
32
Dudzik Aleksandra
SK Stangret
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
34
2015-04-19
24-25
2015-04-19
23
Taurus (70)
2015-04-18
6
2015-04-18
33
Dulo Aleksandra
BPK
2015-04-18
21
2015-04-18
22
2015-04-19
7
Głowacki Waldemar
SK Stangret
Hindus (61)
2015-04-18
18
2015-04-18
20
2015-04-19
21
2015-04-19
27
Gumuła Natalia
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
Bariera (17)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
1-23
Komorska Aleksandra
Stadnina Hubertus
Ramzet (68)
2015-04-19
28
2015-04-19
Kowalczyk Julia
Kraina Koni Bałtów
2015-04-18
34
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
19
Kruk Daria
KS Stangret
Emirka (34)
2015-04-18
1-28
Kruk Gracja
KS Stangret
Emirka (34)
2015-04-19
1-23
Kruk Łukasz
KKJ Kielce
2015-04-18
11
2015-04-18
10
2015-04-19
3
150zł
2015-04-19
2015-04-18
24
2015-04-18
2
2015-04-19
1
2015-04-19
26
Krupa Nikola
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
Syzyf (18)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
1-23
Kruppa Felix
KJ Zbyszko
Hajda (47)
2015-04-18
3
50zł
2015-04-19
4
50zł
2015-04-18
18
2015-04-18
18
2015-04-19
19
2015-04-19
6
2015-04-18
12-13
2015-04-18
9
2015-04-19
24
2015-04-19
22
Rolex (50)
2015-04-18
2
2015-04-19
1
Lipka Magdalena
Stajnia Dialog
Lukas (3)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
19
2015-04-19
27
2015-04-19
13
2015-04-19
1-23
Mańkowska Wiktoria
Stadnina Hubertus
Arizona (65)
2015-04-19
24-25
2015-04-19
5
2015-04-19
1-23
Marcjan Natalia
Stajnia Dialog
Vita (4)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
12
2015-04-18
16
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
2015-04-19
1-23
Medygrał Monika
KJ Leśna Wola
Elita (14)
2015-04-18
6
2015-04-18
2
100zł
2015-04-19
5
25zł
2015-04-19
2
200zł
Misiek Katarzyna
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
Aramis (20)
2015-04-18
7
2015-04-18
4
2015-04-18
14
2015-04-19
25
2015-04-19
17
2015-04-19
16
Misiek Marcik
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
Orban (21)
2015-04-19
16
Moczulska Alicja
Stadnina Hubertus
2015-04-19
3
2015-04-19
Musiał Karolina
Stadnina Hubertus
Blant (67)
2015-04-19
5
2015-04-19
11
Nawrot Zuzanna
BPK
Milan (44)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
2015-04-19
Niemczuk Karol
KKJ Kielce
2015-04-18
1
Nowak Grzegorz
FKJK Zatoka
In Time (28)
2015-04-18
16
2015-04-18
15
2015-04-19
10
2015-04-19
18
Libero (32)
2015-04-18
3
50zł
2015-04-19
7
2015-04-19
1
300zł
2015-04-18
1
200zł
Piwowarska Daria
KS Stangret
2015-04-19
9
2015-04-19
11
Piwowarski Artur
KS Stangret
2015-04-18
2015-04-18
1-28
Płatek Justyna
KKJ SJ Bilcza
2015-04-18
17
2015-04-18
5
2015-04-19
22
2015-04-19
12
Płatek Oliwia
KKJ Kilece SJ Bilcza
Alka (76)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
15
2015-04-18
30-31
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
12
Płatek Rafał
KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2015-04-19
13
2015-04-19
Pomiankowska Joanna
SK Stangret
2015-04-18
13
2015-04-18
7
2015-04-19
17
Boston (55)
2015-04-18
20
2015-04-18
30
Gucci (86)
2015-04-19
8
2015-04-19
8
2015-04-19
8
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret
2015-04-18
17
2015-04-18
19
2015-04-19
21
2015-04-19
21
Rymarczyk Anna
BPK
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
27
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
28
Sajda Małgorzata
KJ Amazonka Borków
Tewa (9)
2015-04-18
6
2015-04-18
12
2015-04-19
1
2015-04-19
16
Silczyński Alan
BPK
2015-04-18
10
2015-04-18
8
2015-04-19
26
Słaby Marceina
KS Stangret
Wiarus (42)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
29
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
Słaby Natalia
KS Stangret
2015-04-18
15
2015-04-19
12
Snoch Anna
KKJ Maag
Drachma (85)
2015-04-19
9
2015-04-19
20
Sobierajska Agata
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Allegra (13)
2015-04-18
1-28
Sosnowska Kaja
KKJ Kielce
Torino (51)
2015-04-18
4
2015-04-18
8
Spanier Magdalena
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
Syzyf (18)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
1-23
Hebra (19)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
1-23
Stachurska Izabela
Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej Brzezinki
2015-04-18
1
2015-04-18
2015-04-18
2015-04-19
4
2015-04-19
6
Starnak Iwona
BPK
Cejlon (38)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
33
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
14
Stasińska Anna
KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
Gepard (79)
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
6
Szary Aleksandra
KJK SZARY Michałowice
2015-04-18
9
2015-04-18
2
150zł
2015-04-19
3
75zł
2015-04-19
2
150zł
2015-04-18
7
2015-04-18
14
2015-04-19
4
2015-04-19
7
Szmidt Zofia
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
Bariera (17)
2015-04-18
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
26
Szrajer Oskar
KKJ Kielce
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
28
Trzuskowska Natalia
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
Gamon (36)
2015-04-18
2
2015-04-18
3
2015-04-19
2
2015-04-19
14
Wabik Aleksandra
KKJ Kielce
Luna (15)
2015-04-19
3
2015-04-19
2015-04-19
23
Walas Beata
KS Stangret
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
14
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
Wiecheć Zuzanna
Kraina Koni Bałtów
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
9
2015-04-19
1-23
2015-04-19
20
Wójcicka Natalia
Stadnina Hubertus
Nebuda (66)
2015-04-19
4
50zł
2015-04-19
2
100zł
Żądło Maria
KS Stangret
Asterix (35)
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-18
2015-04-18
1-28
2015-04-19
27
Zajac Marta
Stadnina Hubertus
2015-04-19
18
2015-04-19
2015-04-19
Zelek Tomasz
FKJK Zatoka
Larina (29)
2015-04-18
7
2015-04-18
5
25zł
2015-04-19
15
2015-04-19
6
2015-04-18
10
2015-04-18
1
150zł
2015-04-19
1
500zł
2015-04-19
4
50zł
Dayton (31)
2015-04-18
2015-04-18
3
2015-04-19
7
2015-04-19
3
2015-04-18
4
25zł
2015-04-18
1
2015-04-19
3
100zł
2015-04-19
2

Number of Riders: 108

Number of Horses: 87

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl