Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B i HZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 16-17.11.2019r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 13:45:10
2019-11-14 01:21:16
Natalia Zimnowodzka IVY
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 08:09:12
2019-11-13 21:57:47
Amelia Kupczyk MONITO
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:39:46
2019-11-13 20:16:19
Aureliusz Tymiński EASY D'ANNY
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:39:51
2019-11-13 20:15:58
Aureliusz Tymiński JEFFERSON AIRPLANE
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
159 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:39:55
2019-11-13 20:01:03
Rozalia Galińska ELWIS
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:39:59
2019-11-13 20:00:24
Aleksandra Łuczka RONALDINI
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
157 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:40:03
2019-11-13 19:59:55
Dominika Bogdan CHELSEA L
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:40:07
2019-11-13 19:59:19
Wiktoria Kabala CARPE DIEM K
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:40:11
2019-11-13 19:58:51
Aleksandra Mrowiec HALOGEN
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:40:17
2019-11-13 19:58:28
Anna Mrowiec CHELSEA L
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:40:21
2019-11-13 19:05:28
Karolina Jabłońska GWIAZDKA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:40:25
2019-11-13 18:53:50
Julia Krencik GRÁCIA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:40:28
2019-11-13 18:51:53
Natalia Skonieczna GRÁCIA
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 18:34:42
2019-11-13 18:34:17
Pola Waśniewska EMPEROR'S HILL
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 18:32:59
2019-11-13 18:32:24
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 18:33:23
2019-11-13 18:31:54
Gabriela Czarnomska BILLY ROUBLE
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 18:33:03
2019-11-13 18:31:14
Julia Graczyk ALTIVO Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 18:29:12
2019-11-13 17:59:48
Katarzyna Stypułkowska KORTINA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 17:50:08
2019-11-13 17:20:30
Michalina Nowak Mj'00 WUWU
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 17:13:27
2019-11-13 17:06:03
Natalia Dragan NESKO
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 16:59:58
2019-11-13 16:49:57
Lena Pietrzak UVINE
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 17:00:59
2019-11-13 16:25:09
Beata Kolberg LEPSZA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 17:01:01
2019-11-13 16:24:41
Beata Kolberg INDUSEK
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 17:01:02
2019-11-13 16:24:18
Sylwia Gołębiewska INDUSEK
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 15:38:30
2019-11-13 15:38:20
Aleksandra Potocka KARMENTA
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 15:38:31
2019-11-13 15:37:40
Alicja Potocka KARMENTA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 15:38:33
2019-11-13 15:35:45
Wiktoria Piątkowska KASZMIR
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 15:38:34
2019-11-13 15:34:34
Edyta Baranowska BLEK
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 15:27:54
2019-11-13 15:23:23
Zofia Presz ROMANIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:55:52
2019-11-13 14:44:08
Łukasz Jończyk BORA BORA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:55:54
2019-11-13 14:39:40
Anna Dziuba MAVANDA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:53:42
2019-11-13 13:48:32
Kinga Kozłowska PEREŁKA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:53:44
2019-11-13 13:45:45
Wiktor Jaworski WALKIRIA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:53:45
2019-11-13 13:45:23
Olivia Sijka IBERIA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:42:24
2019-11-13 13:42:08
Agnieszka Kurek PRESTIGE D’AVANCON
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 13:42:26
2019-11-13 13:38:19
Agnieszka Fajdasz SZAMAN
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:29
2019-11-13 11:14:37
Leszek Nieużyła OURAGAN WM
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:31
2019-11-13 11:12:54
Leszek Nieużyła GIJSBERTHA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:33
2019-11-13 11:12:32
Leszek Nieużyła CHACORNETO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:38
2019-11-13 11:12:16
Leszek Nieużyła CALLIA-L
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:41
2019-11-13 10:58:20
Iga Kruszelnicka PEREŁKA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:43
2019-11-13 10:55:50
Weronika Ostrowska PRINCE OF DARKNESS
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:45
2019-11-13 10:50:09
Kinga Kozłowska WALKIRIA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 12:01:48
2019-11-13 10:44:20
Julia Niedzielska KORWETTA II
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:57:47
2019-11-13 08:18:27
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak C FOEGANDRA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:58:13
2019-11-13 08:17:54
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SAMURAI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:58:26
2019-11-13 08:17:11
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SHANTUNG
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:58:31
2019-11-13 08:16:12
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak SONATINA BLUE
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 07:58:25
2019-11-12 23:44:47
Hanna Balcer EVO
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 22:23:28
2019-11-12 22:09:01
Julia Kurnik SINA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:33:58
2019-11-12 21:32:47
Daria Danieluk AKITA R
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:32:13
2019-11-12 21:23:24
Ireneusz Pankiewicz FISTON VAN T&L
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 21:09:21
2019-11-12 21:12:05
Krzysztof Chodorski DAKOTA N
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:13:13
2019-11-12 20:27:09
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:13:16
2019-11-12 19:59:26
Maja Smolarczyk MITUVA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:13:21
2019-11-12 19:59:04
Jacek Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:58:36
2019-11-12 19:57:20
Antoni Strzałkowski MISTER CASH
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:58:41
2019-11-12 19:56:53
Antoni Strzałkowski GALOUBET
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:58:46
2019-11-12 19:56:07
Antoni Strzałkowski QUIDAM'S DIAMOND
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 21:09:42
2019-11-12 19:55:35
Łukasz Jończyk EL VITELLO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 21:09:56
2019-11-12 19:55:00
Antoni Strzałkowski OZZY OSBOURNE
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:58:57
2019-11-12 19:53:02
Antoni Strzałkowski AL CAPONE
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:59:03
2019-11-12 19:52:10
Julia Kozerska LEON Q
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 08:09:13
2019-11-12 19:26:06
Nadia Ambroziak DŻARNA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:59:13
2019-11-12 19:25:33
Nina Ambroziak MILO
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:44:28
2019-11-12 18:56:04
Wojciech Radwański HELIOS
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:44:35
2019-11-12 17:53:59
Zdzisław Wojtera C ALPACZINO Z
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 19:44:39
2019-11-12 17:53:30
Zdzisław Wojtera DALANDA Z
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:56:17
2019-11-12 17:35:10
Milena Kaźmierowska LITTLE LESS CONVERSATNION
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:54:37
2019-11-12 17:34:50
Karolina Korzuchowska LITTLE LADY
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:59:35
2019-11-12 16:59:31
Julia Ostrowska CASSINA ROYALE
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:59:44
2019-11-12 16:59:11
Julia Ostrowska NIXON JS
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:59:49
2019-11-12 16:58:43
Julia Ostrowska FANCIFUL
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:24
2019-11-12 16:39:55
Katarzyna Ceranka LIDER-P
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:30
2019-11-12 16:23:34
Ewa Kolasińska NORTH CUP
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:35
2019-11-12 14:52:45
Radosław Zalewski FORMIDABLE DIAMANT
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:39
2019-11-12 14:52:17
Radosław Zalewski FABULEUX DIAMANT
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:44
2019-11-12 14:48:26
Radosław Zalewski ERQUY PEGUIGNON
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:47
2019-11-12 14:48:04
Radosław Zalewski EYE CATCHER
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:51
2019-11-12 14:47:41
Radosław Zalewski CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:54
2019-11-12 14:47:12
Nadia Kuźma QUELLE DAME Z
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:51:58
2019-11-12 13:53:38
Alicja Sikorska KASSARI
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:59:42
2019-11-12 09:47:24
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:59:19
2019-11-12 09:46:23
Zofia Michalak EKSPLOZJA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:59:52
2019-11-12 09:35:32
Zuzanna Bargiełowska FOREST
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:59:59
2019-11-11 21:22:16
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 21:46:06
2019-11-11 20:37:35
Martyna Kozon J'02 TOLEDO
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:00:04
2019-11-11 20:29:54
Martyna Dulińska BRANDO
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 08:59:24
2019-11-11 20:00:32
Marta Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:00:10
2019-11-11 19:56:17
Natalia Pondo HALLOUMI
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:00:13
2019-11-11 19:55:52
Stanisław Tomaszewski LIMARO
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:00:18
2019-11-11 19:54:57
Izabella Tomaszewska SZIMANO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:33:46
2019-11-11 19:35:27
Łukasz Kościesza CELANDER
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:33:40
2019-11-11 19:35:03
Zuzanna Suska Mj'01 LA VIE
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:33:36
2019-11-11 19:34:30
Lena Kwiatkowska CANGELO
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:49
2019-11-11 18:48:35
Zofia Złotnicka NORMA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:51
2019-11-11 18:48:07
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:52
2019-11-11 18:47:37
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:53
2019-11-11 18:47:07
Klara Krasnodębska CONTINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:55
2019-11-11 18:01:15
Olga Rzycka LEVANTE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:56
2019-11-11 18:00:34
Olga Rzycka KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:57
2019-11-11 18:00:24
Natalia Maciejewska DOLLAR GYM
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 19:11:59
2019-11-11 17:57:56
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:36:07
2019-11-11 14:01:40
Jakub Olesiejuk SWEET COLAGE
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:36:08
2019-11-11 12:56:05
Karolina Badowska KIKIMORA BH
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:36:12
2019-11-11 11:51:24
Dominik Kowalski ALL MY LOVE G
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:36:13
2019-11-11 11:50:58
Monika Płatek SZACHRAJ
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:36:15
2019-11-11 11:41:19
Lena Sawicka LONGLIFE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:36:17
2019-11-11 11:41:03
Oliwia Reaud M'07 WINT
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 17:36:18
2019-11-11 11:40:32
Julia Kwiatkowska M'08 JAMAJKA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:13:38
2019-11-10 21:23:05
Anna Zimińska JASNY ELSING
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:52:11
2019-11-10 20:53:25
Rafał Janusz STAVROS
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 22:05:48
2019-11-10 19:32:11
Agata Stryjkowska COMTESS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:59:26
2019-11-10 18:41:22
Natalia Paliszkiewicz INSYGNIA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 18:59:28
2019-11-10 18:26:16
Sophia Inguenaud LISA BONA L
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 13:21:07
2019-11-10 12:02:47
Marta Hejger AHUNTER
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 10:16:16
2019-11-10 04:36:57
Joanna Procyszyn ALMERO
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 10:16:18
2019-11-09 23:43:37
Antoni Tomaszewski LOPEZ
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 10:16:20
2019-11-09 22:14:07
Oliwia Esz CHABER
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 14:41:30
2019-11-09 13:52:39
Róża Skorupowska SNIKERS
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 12:57:28
2019-11-08 12:02:42
Jakub Olesiejuk SAMBA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:00:40
2019-11-08 08:03:51
Zofia Aleksandra Romańczuk MAESTRO
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 11:00:37
2019-11-08 08:02:58
Aleksandra Szwajczewska BORA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 12:57:33
2019-11-08 07:05:18
Katarzyna Maciejewska KAMEL
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 20:47:16
2019-11-07 13:56:00
Zuzanna Królik PETITE DUCK
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 13:38:21
2019-11-07 13:37:33
Olga Cebula GLITTER
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 12:34:44
2019-11-07 12:34:29
Agata Florkiewicz DALLOUSINA M
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 11:57:30
2019-11-07 11:52:28
Zuzanna Żuk CARANJA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 11:57:34
2019-11-07 11:51:44
Aleksandra Dąbkowska CARETANE ROSE Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 11:57:40
2019-11-07 08:40:28
Inga Kloze HARY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 12:07:16
2019-11-06 21:21:26
Karolina Pogorzelska ALABASTER
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 17:50:40
2019-11-06 16:04:58
Ida Twerdochlib CADIARA
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:52:05
2019-11-06 14:15:34
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 11:58:51
2019-11-06 11:24:08
Małgorzata Gawryluk BALOUSSINI II
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 21:32:29
2019-11-05 20:37:15
Aleksandra Kaszyńska HILUX
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:37:49
2019-11-05 10:56:29
Malwina Urbańska KENZO VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:37:52
2019-11-05 10:56:13
Malwina Urbańska KANE
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:37:59
2019-11-05 10:55:46
Malwina Urbańska CACHMER
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:38:01
2019-11-05 08:52:03
Agnieszka Pietrak GACEK
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:38:02
2019-11-04 23:57:55
Maja Roszczyk Jm'07 S-TAJFUN
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:38:03
2019-11-04 21:41:22
Julia Ptaszyńska CINDERELLA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:38:06
2019-11-04 21:40:53
Julia Ptaszyńska CZEKAN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:38:08
2019-11-04 21:40:26
Julia Ptaszyńska DIACONTINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 21:12:12
2019-11-04 19:40:36
Bianka Kwiatkowska NEVIO 17
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:55:55
2019-11-04 15:44:38
Aleksandra Kozanecka-Szeliska CALINGKA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 08:22:51
2019-11-03 22:19:06
Paulina Marjańska ROSZADA
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 08:22:53
2019-11-03 22:18:31
Paulina Marjańska PIRAT
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 11:38:26
2019-11-03 20:35:24
Matylda Dębska GALIANO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 08:22:56
2019-11-03 17:17:46
Oliwia Baranowska ANA BELLA -A
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:20:30
2019-11-03 16:17:19
Emilia Michalska MILTON
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 08:23:00
2019-11-03 16:12:38
Marianna Wawrzynowicz GAROU DU ECLAT
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 08:23:02
2019-11-03 15:21:46
Anna Zyskowska VISCONTIA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 12:12:26
2019-11-01 09:56:51
Anna Małachowska LORELAJ
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 11:59:00
2019-11-01 09:55:19
Maja Szestowicka MILADY
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 12:12:31
2019-11-01 09:53:56
Krystyna Pilkiewicz CAMARO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 13:31:06
2019-10-31 18:25:45
Helena Kraś MR MAGIC INVESTMENT
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 08:31:01
2019-10-31 07:40:42
Maja Wałach EPIZOD "M"
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 08:31:03
2019-10-31 07:39:39
Maja Wałach PLASTYK
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 19:15:29
2019-10-30 18:00:16
Dominika Uchman LAKRO
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 11:43:51
2019-10-30 11:37:36
Aleksandra Ciesielczuk PERFECT PLAYER
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 11:44:28
2019-10-30 10:36:18
Marta Hejger CORSTAR
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 11:44:27
2019-10-30 10:33:18
Marta Hejger COLETTA 33
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 20:00:54
2019-10-21 11:14:14
Anna Dzierzbicka COCO LADY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Ambroziak Nadia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
2005 (JM.)
O053977
3. Ambroziak Nina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
2007 (JM.)
O053978
4. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
S
O011458
5. Balcer Hanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
none
6. Baranowska Edyta Skj olimpia
S
Z
7. Baranowska Oliwia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
brak
8. Bargiełowska Zuzanna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
9. Bartosiewicz Magdalena .
10. Basińska Olga JKS OLSZA
2008 (JM.)
O056249
11. Bogdan Dominika Kj Akadeamia Kucania
2002 (J.)
brak
12. Ceranka Katarzyna BPK
S
O010203
13. Chodorski Krzysztof St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O013608
14. Ciesielczuk Aleksandra Wojciechowa Stajnia
2000 (MJ.)
O044050
15. Czarnomska Gabriela JKS Olsza
2004 (J.)
O047938
16. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002996
17. Danieluk Daria Stowarzyszenie KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (J.)
O035291
18. Dębska Matylda SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2004 (J.)
brak
19. Dragan Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O048865
20. Dulińska Martyna Stajnia Nad Wisłą
1999 (MJ.)
brak
21. Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
S
O008864
22. Dziuba Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
O041843
10172785
23. Esz Oliwia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
O041290
24. Fajdasz Agnieszka BPK
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Ferenstein-Kraśko Karolina LKJ w Gałkowie
26. Florkiewicz Agata St. KS Chojnów
S
O020377
27. Galińska Rozalia Kj Akademia Kucania
2006 (JM.)
Brak
28. Gawryluk Małgorzata Largo
S
O013249
29. Glasser Mikołaj SCIM stajnia Agmaja
S
O024169
30. Graczyk Julia JKS Olsza
2002 (J.)
O039162
31. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
32. Hejger Marta KJ Okoły
S
O006053
33. Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
1999 (MJ.)
O025610
34. Jabłońska Karolina SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
S
O035512
35. Janusz Rafał KS Garo
S
O004030
36. Jaworski Wiktor Bałałajka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Jończyk Łukasz BPK
S
O000790
38. Jończyk Łukasz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O000790
39. Kabala Wiktoria KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
O037904
40. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
41. Kaszyńska Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
29999/17
42. Kaźmierowska Milena Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
43. Kloze Inga KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020716
44. Kolasińska Ewa BPK
2004 (J.)
O033578
45. Korzuchowska Karolina Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2001 (MJ.)
3846219
46. Kościesza Łukasz TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
S
O025595
47. Kosnowska Wiktoria .
48. Kowalski Dominik KS Equiright
S
brak
49. Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
O004095
50. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (MJ.)
O033177
51. Kozłowska Kinga Bałałajka
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
52. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O036555
53. Kraś Helena BPK
2006 (JM.)
O050514
54. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (Mł.)
O055762
55. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
56. Krasnodębska Klara SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O029039
57. Królik Zuzanna nz
S
brak
58. Kruszelnicka Iga Bałałajka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
59. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
60. Kupczyk Amelia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2004 (J.)
O036435
61. Kurek Agnieszka Bałałajka
2005 (JM.)
Brak
62. Kurnik Julia Wojciechowa Stajnia Hrubieszów
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
63. Kuźma Nadia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O035744
64. Kwiatkowska Bianka Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
O040541
65. Kwiatkowska Julia Stajnia Goplana
2008 (JM.)
Brak
66. Kwiatkowska Lena TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2007 (JM.)
brak
67. Łuczka Aleksandra KJ Akademia Kucania
2005 (JM.)
brak
68. Maciejewska Katarzyna -
S
brak
69. Maciejewska Natalia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O015211
70. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O024451
71. Małachowska Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
S
O053679
72. Marjańska Paulina KJ Złoty Koń
2004 (J.)
-
73. Michalak Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2005 (JM.)
O045772
74. Michalska Emilia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2007 (JM.)
O046006
75. Mrowiec Aleksandra KJ Akademia Kucania
2006 (JM.)
brak
76. Mrowiec Anna KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O046315
77. Niedzielska Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2004 (J.)
O041582
78. Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O004155
79. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2000 (MJ.)
O031653
80. Olesiejuk Jakub SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
81. Olesiejuk Jakub SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
82. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
83. Ostrowska Weronika niezrzeszony
2004 (J.)
brak
84. Paliszkiewicz Natalia Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O038967
85. Pankiewicz Ireneusz KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O028769
86. Piątkowska Wiktoria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2003 (J.)
brak
87. Piechnik Sylwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O038621
88. Pietrak Agnieszka KJ Aromer
S
O031478
89. Pietrzak Lena TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2006 (JM.)
brak
90. Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O031627
91. Płatek Monika KS Equiright Warszawa
2000 (MJ.)
O026756
92. Pogorzelska Karolina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
brak
93. Pondo Natalia BPK (MAZ)
2003 (J.)
O034837
94. Potocka Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
brak
95. Potocka Alicja Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2006 (JM.)
brak
96. Presz Zofia KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O006502
97. Procyszyn Joanna BPK (MAZ)
S
O039384
98. Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada
2005 (JM.)
O037854
99. Reaud Oliwia Stajnia Goplana
2007 (JM.)
Brak
100. Romańczuk Zofia Aleksandra Stajnia Nad Wisłą
2004 (J.)
brak
101. Roszczyk Maja bpk
2007 (JM.)
O047408
102. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
103. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
104. Sawicka M'08 Lena bpk MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O046346
105. Sijka Olivia KS Stangret Kielce
2006 (JM.)
O051789
10203684
106. Sikorska Alicja Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
107. Skonieczna Natalia Horse Move
2005 (JM.)
brak
108. Smolarczyk Jacek KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O045430
109. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (J.)
O042345
110. Stryjkowska Agata KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004152
10084777
111. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
112. Suska Zuzanna TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
2001 (MJ.)
O033876
113. Szestowicka Maja JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O054330
114. Szwajczewska Aleksandra Stajnia Nad Wisłą
S
O012666
115. Tomaszewska Izabella Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003344
116. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
117. Tomaszewski Stanisław -
2008 (JM.)
brak
118. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
S
O024803
119. Tymiński Aureliusz KJ Akademia Kucania
S
brak
120. Uchman Dominika TKKF Hubert
2004 (J.)
O039590
121. Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
122. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
123. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo
2007 (JM.)
O046357
124. Waśniewska Pola JKS Olsza
2005 (JM.)
O043918
125. Wawrzynowicz Marianna SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
Brak
126. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O023620
127. Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
10040868
128. Zimińska Anna Niezrzeszony
S
brak
129. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
130. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
131. Żuk Zuzanna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
2000 (MJ.)
O026990
132. Zyskowska Anna BPK MAZ
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

AHUNTER NN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/155 F: nn
M: nn
bak brak
2.

128

AKITA R WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/161 F: Rubin
M: Anastazja / Genius
K011821 POL 007 66 00069 04
3.

138

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi
M: Amazing Grace
K026735 616009661386414
4.

67

ALABASTER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Contender son
M: Asteria
brak
5.

85

ALL MY LOVE G SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: a
M: a
brak 1
6.

75

ALMERO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rammstein
M: Andromeda
K024468 616009590062410
7.

169

ALTIVO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Z
M: Z
K027559 45832822737
8.

98

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
9.

46

ANA BELLA -A SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Antica
brak
10.

183

ARMSTRONG F:
M:
11.

74

ATLETA HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Ever for pleasure
M: Atletyka
K008358 616009590045504
12.

185

BAKALIA J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz inna F: Karbon
M: Bagnica
K018988 12697
13.

59

BALOUSSINI II OLD. GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baloussini
M: Sawannah
K023604 DE 418182502811
14.

31

BILLY ROUBLE AES GBR 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Hhh
M: Nn
K027089 9373474747
15.

168

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 Wałach kara/148 F: X
M: X
K026677
16.

161

BLEK ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Z
M: Z
Z
17.

17

BORA XX POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Banti
K026282
18.

156

BORA BORA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: nn
M: nn
K021107
19.

99

BRANDO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Halogen
M: brzoza
K018218 brak
20.

119

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
K012720 056015Z55702808
21.

131

C FOEGANDRA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/178 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Voegarda / Cavalier
K022589 528003201010694
22.

52

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/brak F: Cascadello I
M: Charlotte
K027034 DE441411454515
23.

63

CADIARA OLD GER 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Carcosse Z / Carthago Z
K027404 DE418185038413
24.

7

CALINGKA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Trojka DML / Emilion
K016369 528003000703008 103NS05
25.

146

CALLIA-L SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Lescibard L
M: Conchita L / Cruzeiro L
K020570 -
26.

15

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
27.

43

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander / Contender
M: Persianda / Landadel
K016138 DE433311567303
28.

125

CANGELO KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Tangelo van der Zuuthoeve
M: Forever
Brak 5280003000708645
29.

64

CARANJA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Ortega I / Caretino
K021428 DE421000220511
30.

65

CARETANE ROSE Z ZANG. POL 2012 Klacz gniada/. F: Crown Z
M: x Cartano Z
K023811 .
31.

176

CARPE DIEM K HOLSZTYN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Catolido
M: Idylle I
K019255 DE421000231411
32.

112

CASSINA ROYALE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Claudio
M: Toskania IV
K021157 DE421000138510
33.

127

CELANDER KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo van de Zuutenhoeve
M: Lieke
K023470
34.

77

CHABER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 1998 Wałach gniada/- F: Kesar
M: Chrapka
K008673 10061
35.

118

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
36.

145

CHACORNETO / POL / Ogier ciemnogniada// F: Chacco-Blue
M: /
K028607 /
37.

109

CHALLENGE PICOBELLO Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada/- F: Contact vd Heffinck / Concept
M: Only Picobello Z / Orlando
K024582 056015Z55805613
38.

175

CHELSEA L SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Candy Girl II PG /
K011364
39.

55

CINDERELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/167 F: Empire /
M: Candy Girl II PG /
K018783 POL009660451007
40.

32

COCO LADY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cola / Contender
M: Finette / Zeus
K017757 DE433331821407
41.

36

COLETTA 33 HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Cloney / Contender
M: Scarlett / Stakkato
K024368 DE431317201710
42.

82

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
K024215 DE418180535413
43.

90

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
K020729 DE418180111210
44.

37

CORSTAR HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I
M: Patricia IX
K023722 DE421000203911
45.

142

COTE D'AZUR HOL. GER 2003 Wałach gniada/174 F: Corofino II
M: Cosmana / Calvados 2
K007952 096121
46.

186

Cypisek KUC F:
M:
47.

56

CZEKAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/174 cm F: Posejdon (sp.)
M: Czantoria (sp.)
K025138
48.

97

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
49.

26

DAKOTA N KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Calandro
M: Trienta H2
K012755 528003000806605
50.

120

DALANDA Z ZANG BEL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol / Capitol
M: Calanda / Cor De La Bryere
K009375 Z626602
51.

68

DALLOUSINA M OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Balloussini / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Dollar Girl / Lanacar
K024299 DE481810131110
52.

123

DEJV SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/171 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
53.

57

DIACONTINA HAN GER 2014 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
K026084 DE431311405414
54.

93

DOLLAR GYM HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dollar D.L.PI / Quidam De Revel
M: Jeliza / Cascavelle
K021243 DE421000530911
55.

30

DŻARNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2002 Klacz gniada/149 F: NN
M: NN
K018849 POL999540127802
56.

171

EASY D'ANNY SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Marlou Des Etisses
M: Seventies D'Anny
brak brak
57.

141

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/// F: Viskis
M: Erynia
K016564 616 999 68 0094 506 //
58.

25

EL VITELLO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/160 F: Vitalis
M: Eti Queen / New World
K026827 616009530076313
59.

173

ELWIS KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Wałach kara/139 F: Mandaryn
M: Energia
K019939 pol013580372805
60.

170

EMPEROR'S HILL XX IRL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Scorpion / Montjeu
M: Watermelon / Beckett
K025845 372IRE45198525T
61.

39

EPIZOD "M" Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach siwa/170 F: Paradys
M: Epopeja
K013345 616009690043003
62.

107

ERQUY PEGUIGNON SF FRA 2014 Ogier gniada F: Lux Z
M: Version D'Iscala x Diamant De Semilly
K026095 14551079J
63.

130

EVO KUC POL 2012 Gelding bay/kuc:KUC F: Strayer’s Samon
M: Euforia
K022467
64.

108

EYE CATCHER KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Tolia / Indoctro
K024780 528003200911877
65.

94

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
66.

106

FABULEUX DIAMANT SF POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NOBLE LADY / CORRADO
K028368 15247342B
67.

114

FANCIFUL SF POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/163 F: KANNAN
M: NOBEL LADY
K028367 XXXX
68.

5

FENOMEN W KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2008 Wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: El-Vis
M: Fifi
K012587 013580374908
69.

124

FISTON VAN T&L BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: HOUSTON
M: CHANAC VAN T&L
K020838 056007000F50039
70.

96

FOREST MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada/165 F: Fiskor
M: Foka
K022238 POL006550021403
71.

105

FORMIDABLE DIAMANT SF POL 2015 Wałach siwa/162 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NOBLE LADY / CORRADO
K028370 15247343a
72.

53

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
K013287 616009510050003
73.

6

GALIANO KUC POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Numero Uno
M: nn
brak
74.

136

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Ulmerette / Voltaire
K019622 528003201110003
75.

47

GAROU DU ECLAT KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/141 F: nn
M: nn
Brak
76.

144

GIJSBERTHA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Casanova
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K019692 -
77.

69

GLITTER KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Wepekezwiggy / Voltaire
K019360 528003201107648
78.

179

GRÁCIA SP HUN 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: 5037 Disco d'Or
M: Hizelgo
brak HUN K MF101780000 348001101780000
79.

178

GWIAZDKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Minaret
M: Gejza
brak
80.

18

HALANDINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Landino
M: Halama
616009570097011 616009570097011
81.

100

HALLOUMI SP POL 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Kilian 38
M: Hellenika
K026385
82.

177

HALOGEN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Hortensja
K019314
83.

190

HAMPREI F:
M:
84.

66

HARY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Romeo Des Vaux
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K026145
85.

117

HELIOS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K024045 616009600000910
86.

14

HILUX SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:- F: Strayer's Samson
M: Hesperyda/Enjoy Plan
K022502
87.

155

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Izolda / Mangan
K016299 616007610167607
88.

164

INDUSEK SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Alino
M: Indiana
K019798
89.

79

INSYGNIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Barbur
M: Intara
K025016
90.

184

IOWA F:
M:
91.

180

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: B-H Voltaire
M: Carthaga Z / Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
92.

4

JAMAJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's samson
M: Koekoekshof jannique
K024371
93.

81

JASNY ELSING MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: El Bonillo
M: Jasna Gwiazda
brak .
94.

172

JEFFERSON AIRPLANE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Triumph de Muze
M: Holga
K028908 brak
95.

35

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ACORDA Z / AHORN Z
K025946 056015Z55558714
96.

72

KAMEL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Emetyt
M: Kamea
Brak 616006580229713
97.

51

KANE KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
brak brak
98.

159

KARMENTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
brak
99.

111

KASSARI SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/163cm F: Rhytmus s
M: Kahalari
Brak
100.

160

KASZMIR SP POL 2013 Wałach srokata F: Czos
M: Kamelia
Pl
101.

50

KENZO VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Triomphe De Muze
M: F Rubertha R 7
brak -
102.

84

KIKIMORA BH SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Kaliopea BH / Arlan
K024132 616009661444411
103.

92

KLONDAIKA LOT.GORAC LAT 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fanta/Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
104.

167

KORTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK .
105.

151

KORWETTA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Veracruz
M: Kordoba/Justin Damiro
K018266 616009660034607
106.

126

LA VIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino
M: Latynoska
K028614 616009590015014
107.

38

LAKRO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/. F: Lake Bid
M: Lakrima
K019769 616009610226811
108.

139

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Sprehe All The Best / Almox Prints J
K011126 DE433331593907
109.

163

LEPSZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Psalm
M: Legenda
brak 616 006 66 00155 14
110.

91

LEVANTE R.OLD LAT 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: LEVANTOS I
M: Alakonte/Abke
K027723 DE418182501612
111.

95

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorośl
K019317 616 007 61 02387 09
112.

103

LIDER-P MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Agrest
M: Lara
K020830
113.

101

LIMARO - POL - Wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
114.

80

LISA BONA L WESTF POL 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Lissabon
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010073 DE 441410947606 DE 441410947605
115.

116

LITTLE LADY HANNOVERANER POL 2005 Klacz siwa/mk:154 F: Litas - Star
M: Gesche
Brak
116.

115

LITTLE LESS CONVERSATION HANNOVERANER POL 2005 Klacz siwa/162 F: Litas - Star
M: Amazone
Brak
117.

2

LONGLIFE Nederlande Welsh Pony POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Leandros Sirik / Flora's Hof Magic
M: Blakt's Ashly / Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
K028152 528017201201099
118.

76

LOPEZ OLDENBURG POL 2013 Gelding bay/168 F: Chacco fly
M: Lama
K028324 k028324
119.

42

LORELAJ SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Elf
M: Lowly
K026772 616999661977209
120.

61

MACLAREN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
K026229 616009660461614
121.

16

MAESTRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cyprys
M: Miranda
brak brak
122.

88

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
K011849 POL060000004399
123.

157

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
124.

62

MILADY SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Lavendel / Ramiro Z
M: Mila / Ammersee
K008788 POL009660194803
125.

140

MILO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/156 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Madame
K022077 Pol 007600198305
126.

49

MILTON KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/138 F: NN
M: NN
K026563 616999660914805
127.

33

MIRAH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Huzar
M: Miranda
KO23909 616006591045213
128.

135

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
K022027 056002W00301556
129.

122

MITUVA TRK LTU 2012 Mare bay/162 F: Luitas trk
M: Miledi / Fordas
K027667 LTU002520256612
130.

181

MONITO AA POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Louis
M: Moldau III
K022640
131.

41

MR MAGIC INVESTMENT American Paint Horse POL 2011 Wałach srokata/160 cm F: Quick Wind Investment
M: Magic Poco Lena Beau
K028344 616014661581811
132.

165

NESKO SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/167 F: Salomon / Darco
M: Neska / Taunus
K025403 616009640018614
133.

8

NEVIO 17 DRP POL 2006 Gelding darkbay/149 F: Nibelungenheld
M: MHADINA
K026027 brak
134.

113

NIXON JS BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan
M: Dorina JS / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
K024581 056002W00304507
135.

87

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
K014856 POL009600000904
136.

104

NORTH CUP SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Colox Cup
M: Nevada
K022399 616007600287311
137.

60

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: König Sobieski / Riske Me
M: Oriola / Cabrol
K010942 POL009640033807
138.

143

OURAGAN WM DSP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata// F: Czarownik
M: Oceana WM
K028543 /
139.

29

OZZY OSBOURNE SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Odeur-M
K026734 616009661386214
140.

147

PEREŁKA HUCULSKA POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:132 F: Sokół
M: Peluszka
Brak 616012550051409
141.

34

PERFECT PLAYER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Davinci
M: Paleta
K028072 616006580030715
142.

70

PETITE DUCK SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cocu
M: Pempore
brak
143.

182

PIEROT F:
M:
144.

45

PIRAT KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: -
M: -
-
145.

40

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/152 F: Planet
M: Kropka
K021860 616 006550152311
146.

189

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
K011649 DE421000042506
147.

150

POLONEZ SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Ulco
M: Poliksena
K021943
148.

152

PRESTIGE WELSH PONY POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:132 F: Imperatore
M: Flamina
Brak 03100744A
149.

148

PRINCE OF DARKNESS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Princessa
brak
150.

110

QUELLE DAME Z Z BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Call Picobello Z / Carthago Z
K024590 056015Z55619711 105HG02
151.

137

QUIDAM'S DIAMOND OLD GER 2008 Ogier F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Diana
K011661
152.

58

RAVIVIA P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/162 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Raphaella P / Correro
K025418 616 009 61 00085 14
153.

158

ROMANIA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Maik
M: Rakuza
K027622 brak
154.

174

RONALDINI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Regina /
K014546 732010006405
155.

44

ROSZADA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 Klacz srokata/- F: -
M: -
- -
156.

54

S-TAJFUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/123 F: Galant
M: Siren
K019562 .
157.

71

SAMBA HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Loree / Laurion
K013869 DE431319845108
158.

132

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Armitage /
M: Sewilla / Landor S
K019567 616009590204610
159.

133

SHANTUNG SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: La calidad
M: Symfonia
K027392 Brak
160.

129

SINA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Sandra
K021970 616009580200010
161.

73

SNIKERS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/153 F: Stilios
M: Hema
K025232 616009660442714
162.

134

SONATINA BLUE SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sonatina / Aravel II
K028132 -
163.

188

SOPLICA HUCUŁ POL 2007 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Sajgon
M: Siwarna
brak POL 012 52 01463 07
164.

20

STAVROS HAN GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Zora / Zuenftiger
K014790 DE431314801008
165.

83

SWEET COLAGE SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: COLA
M: SWEET JOY
K027866 brak
166.

86

SZACHRAJ WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Viskis
M: Szajka / Wierny
K011593
167.

153

SZAMAN MALOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Argon ex Arden
M: Strzala
Brak 616006530295106
168.

89

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carry Son
M: Soja
K012058 11713
169.

102

SZIMANO SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019371 616009540116409
170.

121

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/148 F: Melvin Candy
M: Alvina De Chatelain
K026542
171.

23

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
172.

162

UVINE KWPN NED 2001 Klacz kara/. F: Monaco
M: Nova
brak
173.

154

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
174.

48

VISCONTIA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/162 F: Lumpi
M: Vincenza
brak POL009670020303
175.

149

WALKIRIA NN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk:NN F: NN
M: NN
Brak
176.

187

WICHREN HUCUŁ POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc F: Waldi
M: Wigilia
POL 012 66 03196 08
177.

3

WINT KONIK POLSKI POL 2010 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Duo
M: Wineta
Brak
178.

166

WUWU TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Wilga
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
50
SUM:
50.00
Hejger Marta KJ Okoły
100
SUM:
100.00
Inguenaud Sophia KJ Aromer
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK
150
400
SUM:
550.00
Jończyk Łukasz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
250
100
300
SUM:
650.00
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
50
SUM:
50.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuźma Nadia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
SUM:
50.00
Nieużyła Leszek KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
300
SUM:
300.00
Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
250
SUM:
250.00
Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
50
SUM:
50.00
Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
600
400
SUM:
1000.00
Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
50
SUM:
50.00
Zalewski Radosław St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Żuk Zuzanna KJ Bertyn Piastowo
400
600
SUM:
1000.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (98)
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
Ambroziak Nadia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
DŻARNA (30)
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-17
14
Ambroziak Nina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
MILO (140)
2019-11-17
27
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
17
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2019-11-17
5
50
2019-11-17
11
Balcer Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
EVO (130)
2019-11-17
16
2019-11-17
29
Baranowska Edyta
Skj olimpia
BLEK (161)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-16
38
Baranowska Oliwia
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
12
2019-11-17
Bargiełowska Zuzanna
bpk
FOREST (96)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
1
Bartosiewicz Magdalena
.
WICHREN (187)
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
8
Basińska Olga
JKS OLSZA
2019-11-16
7
Bogdan Dominika
Kj Akadeamia Kucania
CHELSEA L (175)
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-17
2
Ceranka Katarzyna
BPK
LIDER-P (103)
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-17
27
Chodorski Krzysztof
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
11
Ciesielczuk Aleksandra
Wojciechowa Stajnia
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
24
2019-11-17
Czarnomska Gabriela
JKS Olsza
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
10
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
8
2019-11-17
4
Danieluk Daria
Stowarzyszenie KJ Podkowa Leśna
AKITA R (128)
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
40
Dębska Matylda
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
19
Dragan Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
NESKO (165)
2019-11-17
26
2019-11-17
21
Dulińska Martyna
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
BRANDO (99)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
35
Dzierzbicka Anna
SKJ Potęga Piekary
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
13
Dziuba Anna
Bpk
MAVANDA (157)
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
7
Esz Oliwia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
CHABER (77)
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-17
9
2019-11-17
Fajdasz Agnieszka
BPK
SZAMAN (153)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
Ferenstein-Kraśko Karolina
LKJ w Gałkowie
ARMSTRONG (183)
2019-11-17
10
Florkiewicz Agata
St. KS Chojnów
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
Galińska Rozalia
Kj Akademia Kucania
ELWIS (173)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
13
2019-11-17
Gawryluk Małgorzata
Largo
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
33
2019-11-17
Glasser Mikołaj
SCIM stajnia Agmaja
2019-11-16
24
Graczyk Julia
JKS Olsza
ALTIVO Z (169)
2019-11-16
31
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
15
2019-11-17
Hejger Marta
KJ Okoły
2019-11-16
3
100
CORSTAR (37)
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
3
AHUNTER (78)
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-16
Inguenaud Sophia
KJ Aromer
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
3
200
2019-11-17
2
150
2019-11-17
9
Jabłońska Karolina
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
GWIAZDKA (178)
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
Janusz Rafał
KS Garo
STAVROS (20)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
6
Jaworski Wiktor
Bałałajka
WALKIRIA (149)
2019-11-17
1
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK
2019-11-16
2
150
HELIOS (117)
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
2
400
Jończyk Łukasz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BORA BORA (156)
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-16
1
250
2019-11-17
3
100
2019-11-17
2
300
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK
IOWA (184)
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
13
HAMPREI (190)
2019-11-17
15
Kabala Wiktoria
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-11-16
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
15
2019-11-17
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
HILUX (14)
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-17
19
2019-11-17
28
Kaźmierowska Milena
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2019-11-17
25
2019-11-17
23
Kloze Inga
KJ Aromer Józefin
HARY (66)
2019-11-16
12
Kolasińska Ewa
BPK
NORTH CUP (104)
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-16
21
Korzuchowska Karolina
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
16
Kościesza Łukasz
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
CELANDER (127)
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-17
18
Kosnowska Wiktoria
.
Cypisek (186)
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
Kowalski Dominik
KS Equiright
2019-11-16
36
2019-11-16
17
Kozanecka-Szeliska Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2019-11-16
4
50
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (139)
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
9
Kozłowska Kinga
Bałałajka
WALKIRIA (149)
2019-11-17
23
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (23)
2019-11-17
20
2019-11-17
9
Kraś Helena
BPK
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
13
2019-11-17
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ w Gałkowie
PIEROT (182)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
16
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
ARMSTRONG (183)
2019-11-16
3
Krasnodębska Klara
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CONTINA (90)
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
Królik Zuzanna
nz
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
Kruszelnicka Iga
Bałałajka
PEREŁKA (147)
2019-11-17
26
2019-11-17
18
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
9
SAMURAI (132)
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-17
5
50
2019-11-17
8
SHANTUNG (133)
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
14
2019-11-17
8
Kupczyk Amelia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
MONITO (181)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
Kurek Agnieszka
Bałałajka
PRESTIGE (152)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
3
Kurnik Julia
Wojciechowa Stajnia Hrubieszów
SINA (129)
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
31
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-17
9
2019-11-17
23
2019-11-17
22
Kuźma Nadia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-17
4
50
Kwiatkowska Bianka
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
13
2019-11-17
Kwiatkowska Julia
Stajnia Goplana
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
18
Kwiatkowska Lena
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
CANGELO (125)
2019-11-17
1
Łuczka Aleksandra
KJ Akademia Kucania
RONALDINI (174)
2019-11-17
19
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
21
Maciejewska Katarzyna
-
KAMEL (72)
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-17
15
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-17
6
Maciejewska Natalia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-16
26
Makowska Martyna
Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
POLECZKA (189)
2019-11-17
16
Małachowska Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
LORELAJ (42)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-17
14
2019-11-17
4
Marjańska Paulina
KJ Złoty Koń
ROSZADA (44)
2019-11-17
19
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-17
1
PIRAT (45)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
Michalak Zofia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
25
EKSPLOZJA (141)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
Michalska Emilia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
MILTON (49)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
2
Mrowiec Aleksandra
KJ Akademia Kucania
HALOGEN (177)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
7
Mrowiec Anna
KJ Akademia Kucania
CHELSEA L (175)
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-16
1
Niedzielska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-16
Nieużyła Leszek
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
26
CALLIA-L (146)
2019-11-16
2
300
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WUWU (166)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
8
Olesiejuk Jakub
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
SAMBA (71)
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
34
Olesiejuk Jakub
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
8
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
5
NIXON JS (113)
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
3
250
FANCIFUL (114)
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
12
2019-11-17
Ostrowska Weronika
niezrzeszony
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-16
22
Paliszkiewicz Natalia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
26
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-11-16
38
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-17
19
2019-11-17
11
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
KASZMIR (160)
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-17
16
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-17
31
Piechnik Sylwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
BAKALIA J (185)
2019-11-17
30
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
25
Pietrak Agnieszka
KJ Aromer
GACEK (53)
2019-11-16
19
Pietrzak Lena
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
UVINE (162)
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
Pilkiewicz Krystyna
JKS Equita Świętochów
CAMARO (43)
2019-11-16
4
50
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-17
Płatek Monika
KS Equiright Warszawa
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
39
Pogorzelska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
20
Pondo Natalia
BPK (MAZ)
HALLOUMI (100)
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
13
Potocka Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
KARMENTA (159)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
24
Potocka Alicja
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
KARMENTA (159)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
Presz Zofia
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
ROMANIA (158)
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
31
Procyszyn Joanna
BPK (MAZ)
ALMERO (75)
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
Ptaszyńska Julia
KJ Plejada
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-17
4
50
CZEKAN (56)
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-17
19
2019-11-17
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-17
1
250
2019-11-17
14
Reaud Oliwia
Stajnia Goplana
WINT (3)
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
Romańczuk Zofia Aleksandra
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
MAESTRO (16)
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-16
37
2019-11-17
14
2019-11-17
Roszczyk Maja
bpk
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
1
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
SZENILA (89)
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-16
20
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
LEVANTE (91)
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
Sawicka M'08 Lena
bpk MAZ
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
23
Sijka Olivia
KS Stangret Kielce
IBERIA (155)
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
Sikorska Alicja
Brak
KASSARI (111)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
11
2019-11-17
Skonieczna Natalia
Horse Move
GRÁCIA (179)
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
20
Smolarczyk Jacek
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (123)
2019-11-16
35
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-17
24
2019-11-17
17
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MITUVA (122)
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
17
2019-11-17
15
Stryjkowska Agata
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
COMTESS (82)
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
6
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-16
1
600
GALOUBET (136)
2019-11-16
1
400
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
AL CAPONE (138)
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
Suska Zuzanna
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
LA VIE (126)
2019-11-17
18
2019-11-17
5
Szestowicka Maja
JKS Equita Świętochów
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
34
2019-11-16
21
Szwajczewska Aleksandra
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
BORA (17)
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
23
2019-11-17
36
2019-11-17
Tomaszewska Izabella
Stowarzyszenie J Stajnia Podolszyn
SZIMANO (102)
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
12
Tomaszewski Antoni
JKS Equita Świętochów
LOPEZ (76)
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-16
5
50
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-17
Tomaszewski Stanisław
-
LIMARO (101)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-17
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopocki KJ
CADIARA (63)
2019-11-17
22
2019-11-17
6
Tymiński Aureliusz
KJ Akademia Kucania
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
39
2019-11-16
Uchman Dominika
TKKF Hubert
LAKRO (38)
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
25
2019-11-17
Urbańska Malwina
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
12
KANE (51)
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-17
37
2019-11-17
32
CACHMER (52)
2019-11-16
40
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
35
2019-11-17
1
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
2019-11-17
18
2019-11-17
16
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
19
PLASTYK (40)
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
22
2019-11-17
9
2019-11-17
21
Waśniewska Pola
JKS Olsza
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-16
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-17
Wojtera Zdzisław
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-17
11
2019-11-17
DALANDA Z (120)
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
26
2019-11-17
Zalewski Radosław
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-16
37
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-17
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
16
2019-11-17
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-17
12
2019-11-16
5
50
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
3
200
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
10
Zimińska Anna
Niezrzeszony
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-17
16
2019-11-17
8
2019-11-17
11
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
IVY (180)
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-16
17
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
NORMA (87)
2019-11-16
36
2019-11-16
MALIVIA (88)
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-16
Żuk Zuzanna
KJ Bertyn Piastowo
CARANJA (64)
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
2
400
2019-11-17
1
600
Zyskowska Anna
BPK MAZ
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
41
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-17
19
2019-11-17
16
2019-11-17

Number of Riders: 132

Number of Horses: 178

The sum of prizes: 5 050.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl