Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B i ZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 27-28.07.2019r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 22:17:32
2019-07-25 18:00:41
Sylwia Piechnik BAKALIA J
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 11:34:43
2019-07-25 11:21:15
Julia Graczyk ALTIVO Z
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 11:34:44
2019-07-25 10:35:50
Pola Waśniewska EMPEROR'S HILL
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 11:34:46
2019-07-25 10:35:17
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 11:34:48
2019-07-25 09:35:55
Ewelina Szczepanik COCAINA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 11:34:50
2019-07-25 09:35:06
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska DALIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 11:34:52
2019-07-25 08:42:04
Hanna Balcer EVO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 07:31:10
2019-07-24 22:59:10
Adam Stasiak COLORADO
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 07:31:14
2019-07-24 22:20:42
Weronika Krzyśpiak ELITA
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 07:31:19
2019-07-24 22:15:02
Julia Mroczkowska TORRES EWITA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 07:31:24
2019-07-24 22:14:30
Hubert Aniołek EL NINO
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:58:31
2019-07-24 20:36:35
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska LADYKRACHER 8
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:58:35
2019-07-24 20:36:07
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska FAMEUS-OLT
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:58:39
2019-07-24 20:34:54
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:58:44
2019-07-24 20:11:44
Karolina Karczewska LAUDERDALE
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:58:50
2019-07-24 20:07:34
Wiktoria Olszewska WELCOME HL
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:58:54
2019-07-24 19:39:36
Natalia Jośko THEO DU FAUBOURG
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:59:00
2019-07-24 18:59:42
Inga Olejarz INWOOD
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:59:10
2019-07-24 17:44:40
Ines Bisaga R-MEFISTO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:59:14
2019-07-24 17:43:56
Ines Bisaga IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:59:17
2019-07-24 17:43:13
Karolina Bar MARKIZA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 20:59:21
2019-07-24 17:42:36
Karolina Bar PIPIN
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:57:40
2019-07-24 15:57:09
Wiktoria Kabala MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:56:40
2019-07-24 15:56:04
Karolina Szaniawska GOLDIKA
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:52:40
2019-07-24 11:15:27
Nadia Boćkowska GRAFITI
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:52:44
2019-07-24 11:14:54
Aleksandra Wołąs LOARA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:52:47
2019-07-24 11:14:00
Olivia Boćkowska LEMA-WM
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:52:51
2019-07-24 11:13:23
Aleksandra Wołąs CALIGULA L
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:52:55
2019-07-24 11:00:56
Monika Kałowska ARAL
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:52:59
2019-07-24 10:49:33
Wiktoria Kubisiak WIWIANA 2
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:53:02
2019-07-24 10:46:36
Klaudia Skłodowska ZENDER
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:53:05
2019-07-24 10:42:37
Gabriella Niklińska LOPEZ
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:53:10
2019-07-24 10:38:50
Wiktoria Piątkowska KASZMIR
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:53:13
2019-07-24 10:38:15
Bogumił Lewandowski ILUZJON
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:53:16
2019-07-24 10:37:47
Aleksandra Zawiska MESCALERO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:53:20
2019-07-24 10:22:42
Elżbieta Kondzioła NOMINACJA
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 15:53:23
2019-07-24 09:22:50
Natalia Maciejewska FABERGE H&S
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:22:34
2019-07-23 23:40:09
Dominika Kalityńska MA SURCE (SUKRE)
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:22:42
2019-07-23 23:34:31
Oliwia Żuchewicz KIRMANA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:22:55
2019-07-23 23:20:24
Natalia Stevnert DE MARCO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:22:59
2019-07-23 21:07:53
Róża Skorupowska SNIKERS
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:23:04
2019-07-23 20:27:29
Sylwia Gołębiewska INDUSEK
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:23:09
2019-07-23 20:25:43
Beata Kolberg INDUSEK
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:23:14
2019-07-23 20:23:55
Beata Kolberg LEPSZA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:23:19
2019-07-23 19:49:24
Karolina Kicińska NOTA
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:23:24
2019-07-23 19:47:57
Karolina Kicińska ANARION D’OZ
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-24 00:23:29
2019-07-23 19:23:03
Ludwika Hrabska GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 15:24:05
2019-07-23 12:33:14
Larysa Krulik G’ZEUS
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 15:24:07
2019-07-23 12:32:31
Larysa Krulik ZONENBOLD
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 15:24:08
2019-07-23 12:32:02
Ida Twerdochlib CADIARA
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 12:07:43
2019-07-23 11:44:01
Łukasz Jończyk TREZOR
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 08:22:57
2019-07-23 00:01:02
Dawid Kotecki EVEREST M
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 08:23:00
2019-07-22 23:10:19
Edyta Patynowska PLACIDO
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 08:23:04
2019-07-22 23:09:28
Kinga Ziętek TABASKO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 12:07:44
2019-07-22 22:34:49
Martyna Makowska POLECZKA
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 12:07:45
2019-07-22 22:33:42
Martyna Makowska KURTYNIA HAVBEK
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 08:23:17
2019-07-22 22:19:49
Weronika Wiszorowska OLIWIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-23 12:07:47
2019-07-22 22:17:59
Weronika Wiszorowska PUNTA CANA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:14:16
2019-07-22 20:36:37
Karolina Jeruć ESTAMP
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:14:28
2019-07-22 16:28:32
Sandra Leśkiewicz ILONUS
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:14:30
2019-07-22 14:35:59
Weronika Rogalska MAKSIMUS
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:14:32
2019-07-22 14:35:23
Weronika Rogalska LIMBO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 21:14:34
2019-07-22 14:13:03
Alicja Rosak DAMA SERCA
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 13:34:55
2019-07-22 13:33:52
Stanisław Przedpełski LA PETITE GUERRIERE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 13:34:57
2019-07-22 13:33:18
Stanisław Przedpełski DURANO G
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 13:34:59
2019-07-22 13:25:15
Małgorzata Kuptel GUIDAM
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 13:03:24
2019-07-22 13:02:50
Katarzyna Kuptel HISZPAN
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 12:08:10
2019-07-22 12:06:44
Izabella Tomaszewska QINGHAI V
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 12:08:12
2019-07-22 12:02:45
Janina Burchard LIBRETTO
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 12:08:13
2019-07-22 12:00:07
Izabella Tomaszewska SZIMANO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 12:08:16
2019-07-22 11:52:26
Weronika Sobczak BOLIVAR
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 12:08:17
2019-07-22 11:51:05
Olga Celska HIP HOP
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 11:50:11
2019-07-22 11:49:40
Olga Celska ESCATO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 11:39:06
2019-07-22 10:04:21
Olga Rzycka LEVANTE
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 11:39:08
2019-07-22 10:03:57
Olga Rzycka KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 11:39:10
2019-07-22 09:11:37
Olga Rzycka KLONDAIKA
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 11:39:19
2019-07-21 22:24:30
Piotr Pietrzyk HIALIT
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-22 11:39:21
2019-07-21 22:22:56
Sylwia Pietrzyk CHOICE
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:34:13
2019-07-21 21:21:26
Justyna Kopko GELUKSROOS
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:34:16
2019-07-21 21:20:15
Justyna Kopko BONO
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:34:21
2019-07-21 21:18:45
Grzegorz Gburzyński PAGANINI
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 23:13:07
2019-07-21 20:40:56
Aneta Sierocińska MASERATI
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:34:54
2019-07-21 20:20:19
Jan Kamiński LOGO
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:35:01
2019-07-21 14:53:29
Zofia Chrzanowska GAJA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:35:09
2019-07-21 14:21:56
Laura Pertkiewicz LIBERACE
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:35:21
2019-07-21 14:21:16
Laura Pertkiewicz HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:35:25
2019-07-21 13:29:24
Martyna Kozon TOLEDO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:35:29
2019-07-21 11:56:32
Wiktoria Rembielińska SMYK
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:35:33
2019-07-21 11:28:06
Patrycja Mikus KASHMIR DE REVE
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 11:26:50
2019-07-21 08:56:52
Natalia Stevnert IRRESISTIBLE B
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 11:26:53
2019-07-21 08:54:40
Dagmara Poleszak MIGRENA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 11:26:56
2019-07-21 08:53:49
Dagmara Poleszak HAZELHORST'S DIAMO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 11:27:01
2019-07-21 08:51:50
Magdalena Piskorska SOUL
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 21:35:38
2019-07-21 08:50:55
Wiktoria Rembielińska SANTINO
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 22:01:57
2019-07-20 20:30:33
Aleksandra Wytrykowska NEFRETETE
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 14:01:11
2019-07-20 12:50:36
Maria Pietrusińska CZĄBER MASTER FILM
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 14:01:13
2019-07-20 12:50:02
Maria Pietrusińska A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 14:01:15
2019-07-20 12:25:21
Marta Szyba-Giżyńska PĄCZEK
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-20 14:01:16
2019-07-20 10:51:04
Nikola Rzeszotarska HELENA
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 12:23:34
2019-07-19 12:11:08
Justyna Żółtowska CANSTINA
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 12:23:35
2019-07-19 09:25:08
Dominika Pieprzowska GOOD TWO
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-19 12:23:37
2019-07-19 08:36:51
Wiktoria Wrzosek WERNAL
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 19:43:46
2019-07-18 13:13:49
Anna Lipińska F.ADERMIE
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 19:43:48
2019-07-18 12:57:48
Tomasz Patron GALEON
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 19:43:50
2019-07-18 12:57:02
Tomasz Patron DIEGO
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 15:10:33
2019-07-17 14:15:17
Zofia Presz ROMANIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 15:10:36
2019-07-17 13:51:51
Julia Zawada KADI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 15:10:38
2019-07-17 13:50:36
Julia Zawada GIBANTA
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 15:10:41
2019-07-17 10:43:20
Klaudia Kobojek LOVELY GIRL
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 15:10:43
2019-07-17 09:23:35
Aleksandra Florczak DIANA L
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 23:22:51
2019-07-16 23:03:16
Hanna Miedziocha LA SCALA
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 22:35:47
2019-07-16 22:25:43
Aleksandra Szwajczewska BORA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 22:35:49
2019-07-16 22:25:05
Aleksandra Szwajczewska AMAL
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 22:35:51
2019-07-16 20:46:14
Łukasz Jończyk PRINCE NOIR
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.2.5
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 22:35:53
2019-07-16 15:19:42
Maria Gonciarek ALPENLERCHE
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - o Markę Cavalleria Toscana
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-15 16:09:59
2019-07-15 12:02:01
Karolina Sujecka FUGA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-15 16:10:02
2019-07-15 11:49:54
Monika Powroźnik GAFA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-15 16:10:03
2019-07-15 11:49:17
Dominika Maruda CALIFORNIA
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 19:02:41
2019-07-12 16:55:11
Julia Gwóźdź EVENING BREEZE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 19:02:48
2019-07-12 16:55:09
Marcelina Matyszczak PEGAS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.5
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 22:48:13
2019-07-11 18:42:18
Melania Słopecka LABRADOR
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 17:25:44
2019-07-05 19:02:36
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CENNA - TO
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 17:25:51
2019-07-05 19:00:38
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska ALEX
  • 2x 4/L/o Markę NUBA EQUI - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power
2007 (JM.)
O045368
2. Balcer Hanna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (JM.)
none
3. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
4. Basińska Olga JKS OLSZA
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O039145
6. Boćkowska Nadia BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
7. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O053202
8. Burchard Janina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O043877
9. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
1999 (MJ.)
O026797
10. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
11. Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2003 (J.)
O041726
12. Gburzyński Grzegorz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O049026
13. Gołębiewska Sylwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
14. Gonciarek Maria Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O031807
10143460
15. Graczyk Julia JKS Olsza
2002 (J.)
O039162
16. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2000 (MJ.)
O032977
17. Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
2001 (MJ.)
O024446
18. Jeruć Karolina Jks Karolina
S
Brak
19. Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
S
O000790
20. Kabala Wiktoria KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2005 (JM.)
O037904
21. Kalityńska Dominika Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
22. Kałowska Monika Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
brak
23. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
24. Karczewska Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O034650
25. Kicińska Karolina Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
26. Kobojek Klaudia Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2003 (J.)
O041588
27. Kolberg Beata bez przynależności klubowej
S
O004280
28. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
29. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O036555
30. Krulik Larysa BPK (MAZ)
S
O013841
31. Krzyśpiak Weronika KJ Dziecinów
S
O025285
32. Kuptel Katarzyna KJ Rock Horses
S
O037724
33. Kuptel Małgorzata KJ Rock Horses
S
O019672
34. Kuźma Nadia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O035744
35. Leśkiewicz Sandra Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2000 (MJ.)
O034673
36. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
37. Lewandowski Bogumił Ośrodek Jeździecki Victoria
1999 (MJ.)
brak
38. Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O020738
39. Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O015211
40. Makowska Martyna Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2002 (J.)
O024451
41. Maruda Dominika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O008165
42. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
43. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O037461
44. Mikus Patrycja BPK (MAZ)
S
O023220
45. Mroczkowska Julia SKJ Pony Power
2004 (J.)
brak
46. Niklińska Gabriella Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O019682
47. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (JM.)
O052913
48. Olejarz Inga KJ Aromer Józefin
2004 (J.)
O048619
49. Patron Tomasz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003997
50. Patynowska Edyta Klub Jeździecki Caballo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
51. Pertkiewicz Laura Equikam Sp. z.o.
2004 (J.)
O040145
52. Piątkowska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub jeździecki Olimpia Warszawa
2003 (J.)
Z
53. Piechnik Sylwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O038621
54. Pieprzowska Dominika Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2003 (J.)
Brak
55. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
56. Pietrzyk Piotr KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009275
57. Piskorska Magdalena KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
O032979
58. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (J.)
O040940
59. Powroźnik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O021484
60. Presz Zofia KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
O006502
61. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
62. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019 (Mł.)
O001821
63. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (Mł.)
O049094
64. Rosak Alicja SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2002 (J.)
O041550
65. Rzeszotarska Nikola BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O035412
66. Sierocińska Aneta Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O021483
67. Skłodowska Klaudia Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (JM.)
O043871
68. Skorupowska Róża bpk MAZ
S
O042142
69. Sobczak Weronika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O041723
70. Stasiak Adam Kj Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047481
71. Stevnert Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
S
O003937
72. Stevnert Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003937
73. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
74. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
75. Szwajczewska Aleksandra Stajnia Nad Wisłą
S
O012666
76. Szyba-Giżyńska Marta Szybki Konik
S
brak
77. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
S
O024803
78. Waśniewska Pola JKS Olsza
2005 (JM.)
brak
79. Wiszorowska Weronika KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2002 (J.)
O043444
80. Wołąs Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O007543
81. Wrzosek Wiktoria BPK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
82. Wytrykowska Aleksandra bpk
2006 (JM.)
O049769
83. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
84. Zalewski Radosław Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003823
10040868
85. Zawada Julia BPK (MAZ)
S
O001955
86. Zawiska Aleksandra SKJ OLIMPIA
2005 (JM.)
brak
87. Ziętek Kinga Klub jezdziecki Caballo
S
O012615
88. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
89. Żuchewicz Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2001 (MJ.)
O054130
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Larimar/Lavall II
M: Quanta/Quidam's Rubin
K019679 DE 421000595010
2.

17

ALEX SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Pink Floyd
M: Andora
K017957 POL 009 60 00079 08
3.

28

ALPENLERCHE OLD POL 2004 Klacz gniada/- F: Albatros / Acord II
M: Amelie / Landor S
K010704 DE418180083005
4.

130

ALTIVO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Z
M: Z
Brak 45832822737
5.

26

AMAL Pełna Krew Arabska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Akim De Ducor (FR)
M: Arwima
K025785
6.

10

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753
7.

122

AQUARTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Awarta ex Watra
K025613
8.

105

ARAL MŁP POL 2011 Gelding black/170 F: Emetyt
M: Almera
616006590132611 616006590132611
9.

136

BAKALIAJ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Karbon
M: Bagnica
12697
10.

132

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: X
M: X
K023961
11.

70

BOLIVAR SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Iloczyn / Lombardo
M: Boliwia / Jape
K020704 61600960007912
12.

53

BONO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Silver Dream
M: Bajdarka
K015755 616499920001020009
13.

25

BORA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Banti
K026282
14.

92

CADIARA OLD GER 2013 Klacz siwa/165 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Carcosse Z / Carthago Z
K027404 DE418185038413
15.

24

CALIFORNIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Caldera (Deu) / Calico
K027115 616009510135314
16.

104

CALIGULA L SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/173 F: Corrado Son
M: Conchita L / Cruzeiro L
K028155 616 009 61 00786 14
17.

117

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
K018656
18.

38

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada/185 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Donja / Drosselklang II
K017813 DE431317000810
19.

16

CENNA - TO HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Quirado
M: Pana -To
K017909 DE 421000045410
20.

65

CHOICE KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach kara F: Voice
M: Parera
K016941
21.

133

COCAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023062 616009590267611
22.

126

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Newnobel / Newton
M: Cyrkówka / Efez
K016053 POL009640047306
23.

93

CORDENSKY DSP GER 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Cordess/Clinton
M: Serafin/Lewinski
brak DE455878980115
24.

41

CZĄBER MASTER FILM SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
K012952 POL009610200007
25.

134

DALIA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Browar
M: Dąbrowa / Enjoy Plan
K020297 616006610076511
26.

80

DAMA SERCA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Emetyt /
M: Dama Dworu / Pick Wick
K013403 616006590280207
27.

45

DAME KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada F: Nabab de Reve
M: Jennifer/Capitol
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
28.

96

DE MARCO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Love Affair
M: Daisy PG
K014910 POL009660323007
29.

34

DIANA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Bishof L
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
K011520 11593 POL009580228105
30.

37

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/X F: Corleolord
M: Daisy
Brak Brak nr
31.

74

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Wałach siwa/175 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zienna G / Indorado
K012657 528003000813564 103XW95
32.

129

EL NINO KUC KWPN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Wervelwind C
M: Willemien
brak
33.

127

ELITA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Epoka
K010266
34.

84

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Emarilla / Decoration
K025986 616009580271514
35.

131

EMPEROR'S HILL XX IRL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Scorpion / Montjeu
M: Watermelon / Beckett
K025845 372IRE45198525T
36.

139

ERQUY PEGUIGNON SF FRA 2014 Ogier gniada F: Lux Z
M: Version D'Iscala x Diamant De Semilly
K026095 14551079J
37.

140

ESCATO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casilio
M: Epoka
K020769
38.

66

ESCATO HAN POL 2004 Wałach kara/169 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Dakita / Dorian
K008698 DE431317013204 102YH53
39.

76

ESTAMP MŁP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: San Luis
M: Ekspansja JP
brak
40.

19

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
41.

81

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K019271
42.

135

EVO KUC POL 2012 Gelding bay/kuc:KUC F: Strayer’s Samon
M: Euforia
K022467
43.

35

F.ADERMIE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: V.Adermie 13 / Rash R
K020403 528003201006544
44.

113

FABERGE H&S KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Corneille / Cornet Obolensky
M: Tadermie / Burggraaf
K024692 528003201001953 105CX44
45.

138

FABULEUX DIAMANT SF POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NOBLE LADY / CORRADO
BRAK 15247342B
46.

15

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro
M: Kamalve/Ramiro Z
K017816
47.

137

FORMIDABLE DIAMANT SF POL 2015 Ogier siwa/162 F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: NOBLE LADY / CORRADO
Brak 15247343a
48.

22

FUGA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:157 F: Ramzes / Dakar
M: Fala / Jantar
K023944 616013530152410
49.

90

G’ZEUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Gaja
K015486
50.

23

GAFA SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Gama / Garantie
K005435 POL009510114300
51.

57

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris
M: Gloria V
K020695 -
52.

36

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
K016932 616009510416009
53.

52

GELUKSROOS KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Con Polydor
M: Cedelroze / Sarantos
K025786
54.

32

GIBANTA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Zibanta
K020276 528003201106593
55.

114

GOLDIKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Larron
M: Grand Rivage / Grand Chef Bleus
K019278 056002W00293935
56.

39

GOOD TWO XX POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Two-Twenty-Two
M: Good Question
Brak Brak
57.

101

GRAFITI KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: nn
M: nn
K027040 616999540116713
58.

100

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
59.

75

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
K023214 528003201101092
60.

21

H-CARYLLO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Herma
K024228
61.

49

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO KUC NEW FOREST NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
62.

44

HELENA KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Johnson
M: Heliante
K027732 brak
63.

143

HELIOS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K024045 616009600000910
64.

64

HIALIT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Le Voltaire /
M: Higiena / Golden Boy
K018517 616009600114009
65.

71

HIP HOP SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Hrabina W / Carlon
K010615 POL009600061006
66.

72

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Hiszpanka / Noel
K013790 POL009510342508
67.

6

HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD ISH POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Carric Diamond Lad
M: Ballacraine
K025368 372414005171435
68.

123

IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoad Adante
M: Inka / Domingo
K020879 POL013680030208
69.

77

ILONUS Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Turbud Quirinus/ Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Ilona/ Windwurf
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
70.

110

ILUZJON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: King size
M: Inga
Brak Brak
71.

98

INDUSEK SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Alino
M: Indiana
K019798
72.

121

INWOOD XX POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Royal Court
M: Italia / Who Knows
K019061
73.

47

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus
M: Vienette
K027177 528003201306684 106DT66
74.

31

KADI BRAND GER 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Korano B
M: Annabel / Askari
K027033 DE456560112114
75.

60

KASHMIR DE REVE OLD POL 2001 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Doxana / Quick Star
K005916 07965
76.

109

KASZMIR SP POL 2013 Wałach srokata F: Czos
M: Kamelia
Pl
77.

95

KIRMANA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/177 F: Larron
M: Kira
K028261 616009530126015
78.

62

KLONDAIKA LOT.GORAC LAT 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fanta
K027064 0000023411
79.

63

KLONDAIKA Łotewski Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Carpaccio II / Carpaccio
M: Fanta / Flamenko
K027064 0000023411
80.

88

KURTYNIA HAVBEK TRK POL 2006 Klacz kara/156 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Kubatura / Kesar
K012848 POL732010029506
81.

73

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo
M: Alina
K026862 brak
82.

29

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canabis
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig von Bayern
K020919 -
83.

18

LABRADOR TRK POL 2003 Wałach kara/- F: Arianin / Sopran
M: Literatka / Dziurawiec
K015802
84.

14

LADYKRACHER 8 HAN GER 2002 Ogier gniada/165 F: Landclassic / Landadel
M: Beresina / Silvester
K009575 DE431316552402
85.

118

LAUDERDALE HOL GER 2004 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: P-Hawaii / Candillo
K009609 DE421000012204 104KS89
86.

103

LEMA-WM NIEM.SPORT. POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Wanderfurst
M: Lemanska-WM / Sanhedryn
K017756 Brak
87.

99

LEPSZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Psalm
M: Legenda
brak 616 006 66 00155 14
88.

61

LEVANTE OLD LAT 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Levantos I
M: Alakonte / Abke
K027723 DE418182501612
89.

51

LIBERACE Irish Sport Horse POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Catherston Liberator
M: Lucky Lily
K027004 826041000150673
90.

68

LIBRETTO WLKP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Maaik/ Equador
M: Luśnia/ Toast
K027268
91.

79

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
92.

102

LOARA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Son
M: Lozanna L
K028154 616 009 61 0086 14
93.

56

LOGO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Landora
K027829 brak
94.

108

LOPEZ SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco-Fly
M: Lama
brak
95.

33

LOVELY GIRL SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Long Star
M: Pik Zoe
K026300
96.

94

MA SURCE (SUKRE) Czysta Krew Arabska ESP 13.04.2007 Wałach siwa F: Sellui
M: Magala
Brak 190201004601132
97.

78

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Melisa / Mywill
K023494 616007610100210
98.

124

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
K020880 POL013660009507
99.

8

MASERATI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Top Gun
M: Motorola
K025619
100.

111

MESCALERO SP POL 2006 Ogier kara F: -
M: -
brak
101.

48

MIGRENA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mikstura / Emetyt
K024870 POL006660070708
102.

115

MITHRAS VAN DE TOMBEELE BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Toulon
M: Raina
K026990 056002W00303189
103.

46

NEFRETETE SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/162 F: Hartland
M: Natura
Brak 009661641204
104.

142

NOBLE LADY HOLST DNK 1998 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado I
M: Lincoln
K010975 21 02645 98 BEL10978
105.

112

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland
M: Naomi
K014127 616009661641004
106.

11

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Nitolma / Concorde
K018105 104TY80
107.

85

OLIWIA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/148 F: Aragano / Aragon N
M: Ordina / Orcus II
K023223 616013661760210
108.

43

PĄCZEK HUCULSKA POL 2012 Ogier bułana/kuc:136 F: Natan
M: Pantera
brak 616 012 58 05095 12
109.

54

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
K024817
110.

20

PEGAS UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
K008709 616014630196401
111.

125

PIPIN KM POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Chery Cordial
M: Pipi
K014199 POL 013530225808
112.

82

PLACIDO KUC FEL. POL 2013 Wałach siwa/132 F: PL Nitro
M: Łatka
Brak 616013610077113
113.

87

POLECZKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Padura III / Chambertin
K011649 DE421000042506
114.

27

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
115.

89

PUNTA CANA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Klacz siwa/160 F: Chaccato
M: Pati
brak
116.

67

QINGHAI V DV POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quebec / Quidam De Revel
M: Chess V / Come Back II
K024819 208333200507392
117.

116

R-MEFISTO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K024860 616 999 66 14108 13
118.

30

ROMANIA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Maik
M: Rakuza
K027622 brak
119.

7

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta
K025155 616999662050808
120.

59

SMYK KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
brak
121.

97

SNIKERS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/153 F: Stilios
M: Hema
K025232 616009660442714
122.

50

SOUL HANOWER POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato
M: Frienze
K026013 DE431318307314
123.

69

SZIMANO SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K019371 616009540116409
124.

83

TABASKO ŚL. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Milord
M: Tekla
K021975 616008660243812
125.

120

THEO DU FAUBOURG SFA FRA 2007 Wałach siwa/180 cm F: Opium de Talma
M: Altis du Bocage
brak 07 403 317 Q
126.

58

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
127.

128

TORRES EWITA Kuc Niem.wierzch. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: V.I.P
M: TARA TEXASS
K025449 616013670093809
128.

86

TREZOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Temke / Elmshorn
K017470 616009600108710
129.

141

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE S.F. FRA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
K011640 104ZC67
130.

119

WELCOME HL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Westalka
brak POL 007600063904
131.

40

WERNAL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/156 F: Flesz
M: Wera
Brak Brak
132.

55

WIKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: ALMANZOR L
M: WIKI
K027202 616007600053314
133.

106

WIWIANA 2 SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada F: Winston /
M: Widżawa /
brak
134.

107

ZENDER KWPN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cavaldos
M: Lorien
. 528210000509481
135.

91

ZONENBOLD TRK POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Pavaroti /
M: Burka /
K015194 103MI43
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
150
SUM:
150.00
Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
250
SUM:
250.00
Gonciarek Maria Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
100
SUM:
100.00
Graczyk Julia JKS Olsza
50
SUM:
50.00
Hrabska Ludwika KJ Infernal Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Jończyk Łukasz BPK (POM)
600
50
SUM:
650.00
Lipińska Anna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Maciejewska Natalia JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
400
SUM:
400.00
Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
300
600
300
200
400
SUM:
1800.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Stevnert Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
150
SUM:
150.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
400
250
SUM:
650.00
Zawada Julia BPK (MAZ)
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aniołek Hubert
SKJ Pony Power
EL NINO (129)
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
7
Balcer Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
EVO (135)
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
4
2019-07-28
23
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MARKIZA (124)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
20
PIPIN (125)
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
2
150
2019-07-28
15
Basińska Olga
JKS OLSZA
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
Bisaga Ines
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
R-MEFISTO (116)
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
21
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
29
2019-07-28
2
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-27
10
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK
GRAFITI (101)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-28
1
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
LEMA-WM (103)
2019-07-27
25
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
Burchard Janina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-07-28
3
2019-07-28
7
2019-07-28
2
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
ESCATO (66)
2019-07-27
HIP HOP (71)
2019-07-27
5
50
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-28
4
50
2019-07-28
4
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
GAJA (57)
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-28
13
Florczak Aleksandra
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
DIANA L (34)
2019-07-27
1
250
2019-07-27
7
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
32
Gołębiewska Sylwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
INDUSEK (98)
2019-07-27
13
Gonciarek Maria
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2019-07-28
3
100
2019-07-28
7
Graczyk Julia
JKS Olsza
ALTIVO Z (130)
2019-07-28
5
50
2019-07-28
4
Gwóźdź Julia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-28
12
Hrabska Ludwika
KJ Infernal Team
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-27
5
50
Jeruć Karolina
Jks Karolina
ESTAMP (76)
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-28
27
2019-07-28
10
Jończyk Łukasz
BPK (POM)
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
1
600
HELIOS (143)
2019-07-28
4
50
2019-07-28
15
Kabala Wiktoria
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
34
Kalityńska Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
11
2019-07-28
Kałowska Monika
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
ARAL (105)
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
11
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
LOGO (56)
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-27
7
Karczewska Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-28
15
2019-07-28
3
Kicińska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
14
2019-07-28
13
NOTA (11)
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
8
2019-07-28
Kobojek Klaudia
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
25
Kolberg Beata
bez przynależności klubowej
INDUSEK (98)
2019-07-27
33
LEPSZA (99)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
17
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
NOMINACJA (112)
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-27
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (58)
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-27
13
Krulik Larysa
BPK (MAZ)
2019-07-28
11
2019-07-28
1
Krzyśpiak Weronika
KJ Dziecinów
ELITA (127)
2019-07-28
17
2019-07-28
14
Kuptel Katarzyna
KJ Rock Horses
HISZPAN (72)
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
16
2019-07-28
Kuptel Małgorzata
KJ Rock Horses
GUIDAM (75)
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
31
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
Kuźma Nadia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-07-28
14
Leśkiewicz Sandra
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
ILONUS (77)
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
11
2019-07-28
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-27
6
Lewandowski Bogumił
Ośrodek Jeździecki Victoria
ILUZJON (110)
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-28
Lipińska Anna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2019-07-27
3
200
2019-07-27
3
250
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
7
Maciejewska Natalia
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2019-07-27
2
400
2019-07-28
5
Makowska Martyna
Largo Sp. z o. o. Warszawa
2019-07-28
11
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
7
Maruda Dominika
LKJ w Gałkowie
FUGA (22)
2019-07-27
2
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
10
2019-07-28
16
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (20)
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
10
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
3
ALEX (17)
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
13
Mikus Patrycja
BPK (MAZ)
2019-07-28
19
2019-07-28
1
Mroczkowska Julia
SKJ Pony Power
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-27
1
Niklińska Gabriella
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
LOPEZ (108)
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-28
8
2019-07-27
21
2019-07-28
21
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
DALIA (134)
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-27
24
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-28
19
2019-07-28
Olejarz Inga
KJ Aromer Józefin
INWOOD (121)
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-27
28
Patron Tomasz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
GALEON (36)
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-27
DIEGO (37)
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
Patynowska Edyta
Klub Jeździecki Caballo
PLACIDO (82)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
Pertkiewicz Laura
Equikam Sp. z.o.
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
17
2019-07-27
22
2019-07-27
20
Piątkowska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub jeździecki Olimpia Warszawa
KASZMIR (109)
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
28
2019-07-27
6
Piechnik Sylwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
BAKALIAJ (136)
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-27
12
Pieprzowska Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Akademia Kucania
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
Pietrusińska Maria
SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
2019-07-27
2
300
2019-07-27
1
600
2019-07-28
2
300
2019-07-28
3
2019-07-27
12
2019-07-27
4
2019-07-28
3
200
2019-07-28
2
400
Pietrzyk Piotr
KJ Galop Kozienice
HIALIT (64)
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
30
Piskorska Magdalena
KJ Wiktorowo
SOUL (50)
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
10
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
MIGRENA (48)
2019-07-27
15
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
8
2019-07-27
9
Powroźnik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
GAFA (23)
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-28
4
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
22
Presz Zofia
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
ROMANIA (30)
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
17
2019-07-28
25
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2019-07-27
11
2019-07-28
8
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-28
9
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019-07-27
6
LIMBO (79)
2019-07-27
4
50
2019-07-27
4
50
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
1
SMYK (59)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
9
2019-07-27
18
Rosak Alicja
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
23
2019-07-28
23
2019-07-28
Rzeszotarska Nikola
BPK (MAZ)
HELENA (44)
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
Sierocińska Aneta
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2019-07-27
18
2019-07-27
15
Skłodowska Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Olimpia Warszawa
ZENDER (107)
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-28
11
2019-07-27
4
Skorupowska Róża
bpk MAZ
SNIKERS (97)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-28
8
2019-07-28
8
Sobczak Weronika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
BOLIVAR (70)
2019-07-28
20
2019-07-28
2
Stasiak Adam
Kj Cavalier
COLORADO (126)
2019-07-28
12
2019-07-28
17
Stevnert Natalia
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-27
10
Stevnert Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-07-27
2
150
2019-07-27
15
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
GOLDIKA (114)
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-27
9
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ESCATO (66)
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
9
COCAINA (133)
2019-07-27
1
400
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
1
250
Szwajczewska Aleksandra
Stajnia Nad Wisłą
BORA (25)
2019-07-27
7
2019-07-27
6
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
5
2019-07-28
AMAL (26)
2019-07-27
19
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
18
2019-07-28
Szyba-Giżyńska Marta
Szybki Konik
PĄCZEK (43)
2019-07-28
14
2019-07-28
31
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopocki KJ
CADIARA (92)
2019-07-27
13
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
7
2019-07-28
9
Waśniewska Pola
JKS Olsza
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
1
Wiszorowska Weronika
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
OLIWIA (85)
2019-07-27
3
2019-07-27
26
Wołąs Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
LOARA (102)
2019-07-27
10
2019-07-27
14
2019-07-28
9
2019-07-28
20
2019-07-27
29
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
13
2019-07-28
Wrzosek Wiktoria
BPK
WERNAL (40)
2019-07-28
1
2019-07-28
12
Wytrykowska Aleksandra
bpk
2019-07-27
1
2019-07-28
6
2019-07-28
24
2019-07-28
30
2019-07-27
8
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
CANDY (117)
2019-07-27
5
2019-07-27
21
Zalewski Radosław
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-07-28
16
2019-07-28
15
2019-07-28
18
2019-07-28
19
2019-07-28
14
2019-07-28
18
Zawada Julia
BPK (MAZ)
KADI (31)
2019-07-27
3
100
2019-07-27
8
GIBANTA (32)
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Zawiska Aleksandra
SKJ OLIMPIA
MESCALERO (111)
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
20
2019-07-28
Ziętek Kinga
Klub jezdziecki Caballo
TABASKO (83)
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
5
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
8
Żuchewicz Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
KIRMANA (95)
2019-07-27
16
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
22
2019-07-28
32

Number of Riders: 89

Number of Horses: 135

The sum of prizes: 5 000.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, Tomasz Próchniak, Lublin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl