Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR-B oraz ZT-B
Kielce, 13-14.07.2019r.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:59:08
2019-07-09 10:35:25
Julia Wójcik LEXUS
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:59:10
2019-07-09 09:09:15
Jakub Kubiak GREAT PLEASURE II
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:59:11
2019-07-09 09:07:38
Jakub Kubiak BACO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:59:13
2019-07-09 08:46:33
Nikola Bielnik QUITE
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:59:15
2019-07-09 08:46:03
Nikola Bielnik GEDEON
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 21:43:18
2019-07-08 20:04:08
Zuzanna Wróbel DZWONECZEK
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 21:43:21
2019-07-08 18:33:23
Zofia Sondej MAKS
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 21:43:23
2019-07-08 18:32:10
Gabriela Więch AMBERVILLE
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 21:43:25
2019-07-08 18:04:40
Tomasz Zelek JULINKA
  • 2x 1/LL-60/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 21:43:27
2019-07-08 17:51:29
Tomasz Zelek LEGROS
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 21:43:29
2019-07-08 17:50:18
Tomasz Zelek ULRIKA
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 11:02:28
2019-07-08 08:34:15
Małgorzata Sajda UCCELLA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-07 13:58:49
2019-07-07 10:27:27
Julita Biszewska LAQUINA W
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 22:40:32
2019-07-06 18:27:46
Magdalena Drezno CLEMENS WS
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 17:43:13
2019-07-06 17:42:36
Kaja Sosnowska CHAPEAU BAS
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 17:41:57
2019-07-06 17:41:48
Zbigniew Płatos MOULIN ROUGE
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 17:41:58
2019-07-06 17:41:07
Kaja Sosnowska TORINO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 17:42:00
2019-07-06 17:40:42
Hanna Toporek RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 2x 10/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 17:25:09
2019-07-06 17:08:51
Anna Spólnicka DRYBLER JP
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 2x 9/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 14:03:49
2019-07-05 13:25:41
Robert Kukułka BONSAI
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-07 21:37:24
2019-07-03 09:58:55
Aleksandra Suwała DAKOTA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 11:29:00
2019-07-02 06:47:16
Tomasz Kumorek GOSTERA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-02 11:29:03
2019-07-02 06:45:58
Zuzanna Kumorek SALVATOR M
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 21:04:43
2019-06-28 12:02:09
Paulina Rudzka CANTUCCINI
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-28 21:04:45
2019-06-28 12:01:33
Paulina Rudzka CAMILLO SONG
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 17:44:53
2019-06-25 14:57:07
Julia Smolich ALOE VERA BEAUTY
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 17:44:54
2019-06-25 12:16:42
Rafał Walaszek CARTAGINA
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 17:44:56
2019-06-25 12:15:41
Agata Drewiczewska QUICK NICK
  • 2x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 17:44:57
2019-06-25 12:08:31
Rafał Walaszek SAKRAMENTO PROGRES
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 17:44:59
2019-06-25 12:07:48
Rafał Walaszek CARLZIN
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 12:06:38
2019-06-23 12:54:52
Natalia Kot SALAMON DON DARCO
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-24 12:06:40
2019-06-23 12:52:41
Natalia Kot AWANTAŻ
  • 1x 5/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-23 11:48:00
2019-06-22 10:19:49
Izabela Wojtaszewska PAOLO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 13:24:32
2019-06-20 11:54:25
Julia Kowalik JAGODA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 19:33:09
2019-06-13 02:00:58
Maciej Gugała SKANIT
  • 1x 1/LL-60/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 9/LL-80/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 1x 10/LL-90/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:59:17
2019-06-10 11:38:11
Sandra Trelińska JORDAN
  • 2x 1/LL-60/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
  • 2x 8/LL-60/dokładności art. 238.1.1 - towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Balcerzak Agata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
brak
2. Bielnik Nikola KKJ FULLMET
2002 (J.)
O035629
3. Biszewska Julita Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025702
4. Drewiczewska Agata OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O037597
5. Drezno Magdalena Kielecki KJ
S
O019325
6. Kot Natalia bpk
2002 (J.)
O044046
7. Kowalik Julia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
10165106
9. Kukułka Robert LKJ Solec Bieruń
S
O000318
10. Kumorek Tomasz KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000324
11. Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O035265
12. Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000513
13. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (MJ.)
O026694
14. Sajda Małgorzata Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O004661
15. Smolich Julia KJ Fullmet
2006 (JM.)
O041975
16. Sondej Zofia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O041620
17. Sosnowska Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
18. Spólnicka Anna bpk
S
Brak
19. Suwała Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O039980
20. Toporek Hanna Kielecki KJ
2003 (J.)
Brak
21. Trelińska Sandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O055373
22. Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
S
O007732
23. Więch Gabriela Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O050505
24. Wójcik Julia KKJ FULLMET
2002 (J.)
O041700
25. Wojtaszewska Izabela BPK
S
brak
26. Wróbel Zuzanna KKJ MAAG
2003 (J.)
brak
27. Zelek Tomasz KJ Fullmet
S
O004072
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

ALOE VERA BEAUTY CONN. IRL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:Kuc F: Classiebawn Black Jack
M: Lucky Girl / Glenaver Silver Fox
O: Smolich
B: -
K024794 -
2.

50

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
3.

24

AWANTAŻ Małopolska POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
O: Łukasz Kot
B: Bogusław Dąbrowski
K020799 616006550027110
4.

56

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
O:
B:
K026277 5280030607377
5.

39

BONSAI WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Faust Z / Furiozo II
M: Balanga / Landjonker S
O: Elżbieta Wrona
B: Elżbieta Wrona
K025690
6.

31

CAMILLO SONG HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: Niemcy
K011984 DE431313908607
7.

30

CANTUCCINI HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Catoki
M: Viola XI
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: -
K026627 DE421000063414
8.

29

CARLZIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Zidan
M: Carmen-Polsmak / Adrian
O: -
B: -
K023268
9.

26

CARTAGINA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Caren
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Kamil Dubiel
K024708
10.

44

CHAPEAU BAS OLD NED 2011 Ogier siwa/173 F: Cassini Gold / Cassini I
M: Exit Ten / Exit to Nowhere
O: Kaja Sosnowska Niemczuk
B: -
K021676 DE418182524111
11.

45

CLEMENS WS Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chello II / Contender
M: Raphsodie / Rancher I
O: Magdalena Drezno
B: Wolfgang Schniebel
K018836 DE437000231505
12.

14

DAKOTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Salazar
M: Debra
O: Aleksandra Suwała
B: J.Bąk
K015388 POL009590032607
13.

40

DRYBLER JP XO POL 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Vis Versa
M: Drumla
O: Anna Spólnicka
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak
14.

48

DZWONECZEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ośrodek Rekreacji i Hipoterapii MAAG
B: NN
brak
15.

58

GEDEON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Hartland
M: Getyna / Genius
O: Grzegorz Bielnik
B: -
K009867 POL 009 66 07860 05
16.

32

GOSTERA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Godella / Luron
O: Henryk Barda
B: SK Prudnik
K012504 POL009690082307
17.

55

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Grace / Graf Grannus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
K012121 616009660049206
18.

21

JAGODA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Lansjer
M: Juda
O: Sebastian Juszczyk
B: Malżycki Edward
Brak 616006570149412
19.

2

JORDAN Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: ABBERTHOME'S JUDITH
O: Dominik Treliński
B: ZDZISŁAW ŚNIEGUDZKI
K018369 12567
20.

51

JULINKA KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: cannan
M: Bulinka
O: Natalia Słaby
B: holandia
brak 528003201400159
21.

46

LAQUINA W HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: P-Quinara / Quinar
O: Biszewska Julita
B: Wahl&co
K020690 DE421000544910
22.

52

LEGROS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh
M: Lizystrata L
O: Wojciech Cieplinski
B: Wojciech Cieplinski
K026032
23.

54

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
O: Aleksandra Wójcik, Andrzej Wójcik
B: -
K015357
24.

49

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
O: Iwona Dziarmaga
B: Karol Pękacki
K018799 POL013610202007
25.

18

MATTERHORN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Top Gun
M: Maracuja
O: Leszek Balcerzak
B: Janik Mirosław
brak
26.

41

MOULIN ROUGE OLD GER 2011 Wałach siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago/ Carthago
M: Inspiration / Incolor
O: Zbigniew Płatos
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021119 DE418180200711
27.

22

PAOLO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Avero
M: Parada
O: Izabela Wojtaszewska
B: Sk Racot Sp. z o.o
brak
28.

27

QUICK NICK Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quicka Lauro Z / Quick Star
M: Laguna / Landos
O: Agata Drewiczewska
B: Aa
K027481 203011990198409
29.

57

QUITE HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lady Jump II / Lancer III
O: Grzegorz Bielnik
B:
K018032 DE441411201910 104TX13
30.

43

RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL NRPS GER 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubiquil
M: Baccara
O: Kaja Sosnowska Karol Niemczuk
B: Comb. Schmitz & Heeren
K016252 60022232S
31.

28

SAKRAMENTO PROGRES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bockman's Looping
M: Saksonia
O:
B:
K025333
32.

23

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 09.04.2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Széplak XI Szépség
O: Łukasz Kot
B: -
K021765 HUNMTA100050000
33.

33

SALVATOR M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/173 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Samarkanda / Le Voltaire
O: Zuzanna Kumorek
B: SK Moszna
K009584 POL009690012004
34.

42

TORINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Acorino
M: Tercja-Toyota
O: Kaja Sosnowska
B: Janasz Jadwiga
K010424 11107
35.

47

UCCELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
O: Małgorzata Sajda
B: Hannelore Weygand
K022365 DE431314611812
36.

53

ULRIKA Hungarian Horse Sport POL 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Urbino
M: Csintalan
O: Tomasz Zelek
B: Hungary
Brak UELN:348001120250120
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bielnik Nikola KKJ FULLMET
90
50
SUM:
140.00
Biszewska Julita Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
130
50
SUM:
180.00
Drezno Magdalena Kielecki KJ
130
SUM:
130.00
Kot Natalia bpk
120
250
150
120
100
SUM:
740.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
250
300
200
350
100
SUM:
1200.00
Kukułka Robert LKJ Solec Bieruń
250
100
50
SUM:
400.00
Kumorek Tomasz KJ Zbrosławice
300
200
200
SUM:
700.00
Kumorek Zuzanna KJ Zbrosławice
180
200
250
SUM:
630.00
Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Sosnowska Kaja Kielecki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Walaszek Rafał OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
50
50
100
350
150
100
100
SUM:
900.00
Wójcik Julia KKJ FULLMET
180
SUM:
180.00
Wojtaszewska Izabela BPK
180
90
SUM:
270.00
Zelek Tomasz KJ Fullmet
180
SUM:
180.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Balcerzak Agata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-07-14
9
Bielnik Nikola
KKJ FULLMET
QUITE (57)
2019-07-13
3
90
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
4
50
2019-07-14
GEDEON (58)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Biszewska Julita
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-07-13
2
130
2019-07-13
5
50
2019-07-14
10
2019-07-14
7
Drewiczewska Agata
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Drezno Magdalena
Kielecki KJ
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
2
130
Kot Natalia
bpk
2019-07-13
3
120
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-14
1
250
2019-07-14
3
150
2019-07-13
12
2019-07-13
11
2019-07-14
3
120
2019-07-14
5
100
Kowalik Julia
brak
JAGODA (21)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-13
2
250
2019-07-14
1
300
2019-07-14
6
BACO (56)
2019-07-13
2
200
2019-07-13
1
350
2019-07-14
11
2019-07-14
4
100
Kukułka Robert
LKJ Solec Bieruń
BONSAI (39)
2019-07-13
1
250
2019-07-13
5
100
2019-07-14
4
50
2019-07-14
Kumorek Tomasz
KJ Zbrosławice
GOSTERA (32)
2019-07-13
1
300
2019-07-13
3
200
2019-07-14
6
2019-07-14
3
200
Kumorek Zuzanna
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-07-13
2
180
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-14
2
200
2019-07-14
2
250
Płatos Zbigniew
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-07-13
11
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-14
8
2019-07-14
8
2019-07-13
5
50
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
5
50
2019-07-14
7
Sajda Małgorzata
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
UCCELLA (47)
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
13
2019-07-14
9
2019-07-14
14
Smolich Julia
KJ Fullmet
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
12
Sondej Zofia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
MAKS (49)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
Sosnowska Kaja
Kielecki KJ
TORINO (42)
2019-07-13
4
50
2019-07-13
14
2019-07-14
7
2019-07-14
6
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
6
Spólnicka Anna
bpk
2019-07-13
13
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Suwała Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
DAKOTA (14)
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
8
Toporek Hanna
Kielecki KJ
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
12
Trelińska Sandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
JORDAN (2)
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Walaszek Rafał
OJK Pod Dębami Inwałd
2019-07-13
4
50
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-14
5
50
2019-07-14
12
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-13
4
100
2019-07-14
10
2019-07-14
1
350
CARLZIN (29)
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-13
3
150
2019-07-14
4
100
2019-07-14
5
100
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
11
2019-07-14
9
Wójcik Julia
KKJ FULLMET
LEXUS (54)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
13
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
180
Wojtaszewska Izabela
BPK
PAOLO (22)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
180
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
3
90
Wróbel Zuzanna
KKJ MAAG
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
Zelek Tomasz
KJ Fullmet
JULINKA (51)
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
1
LEGROS (52)
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-14
2
180
2019-07-14
9
ULRIKA (53)
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
12
2019-07-14
13

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 5 800.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, Tomasz Próchniak, Lublin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl