Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 22:24:21
2018-05-30 18:46:05
Hanna Toporek AMBERVILLE
  • 1x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T3/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 22:24:12
2018-05-30 18:45:24
Gabriela Więch BEN 64
  • 2x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:40:13
2018-05-29 22:18:11
Ilona Turowska LORDANZ
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 07:39:56
2018-05-29 22:16:58
Ilona Turowska CHILI PJ
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-28 23:22:08
2018-05-28 18:19:05
Maria Żądło ASTERIX
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-27 23:27:18
2018-05-27 17:52:09
Angelika Chudkiewicz SYZYF
  • 1x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T3/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-27 23:27:04
2018-05-27 17:44:08
Nadia Kuc SHAKIRA L
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-27 23:26:50
2018-05-26 22:39:08
Amelia Dąbek SALLY CARRERA
  • 2x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 21:52:57
2018-05-26 21:07:25
Zofia Sondej ZYG ZAK MCQUINN
  • 1x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 08:58:00
2018-05-26 00:27:29
Marta Szrajer EMAELA
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 08:58:12
2018-05-26 00:26:34
Anna Szrajer HIMEQUYL
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 21:52:29
2018-05-25 23:46:23
Michalina Stępień EKSPLOZJA
  • 2x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 08:58:35
2018-05-25 23:45:44
Natalia Marcjan KOLUMB
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/Lic/Egzaminacyjny
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 17:06:29
2018-05-25 23:41:46
Julia Smolich WATERKANT'S ODIN
  • 2x T3/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 08:59:06
2018-05-25 22:42:31
Joanna Pomiankowska JUFONIA VDL
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 08:59:17
2018-05-25 22:40:22
Krzysztof Pomiankowski HOKEY POKEY
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 08:59:28
2018-05-25 22:29:07
Anna Detka MONELLO
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-30 23:27:57
2018-05-25 20:58:53
Natalia Nowek ESTERA
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/Lic/Egzaminacyjny
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 09:00:13
2018-05-25 19:00:32
Agnieszka Kołomańska RUPIA R
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 09:00:28
2018-05-25 11:09:01
Dominik Słodczyk MERCURY
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 09:00:39
2018-05-25 11:08:27
Dominik Słodczyk DRAKO
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 09:00:53
2018-05-25 11:07:46
Dominik Słodczyk LUCKY M
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 09:01:36
2018-05-25 08:06:33
Dominik Słodczyk LIDER
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 07:59:48
2018-05-24 22:38:43
Jagna Silarska CON CALYPSO
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:00:00
2018-05-24 20:17:00
Kalina Wytrych PORTER
  • 1x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:00:12
2018-05-24 20:06:26
Zuzanna Wróbel DZWONECZEK
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:00:24
2018-05-24 18:13:53
Nikola Gburyk GOLDEN
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:00:35
2018-05-24 18:07:31
Wiktoria Hojda ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:00:48
2018-05-24 14:03:56
Tomasz Zelek LEGROS
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 07:59:37
2018-05-24 13:54:27
Tomasz Zelek INIEK
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 11:51:09
2018-05-24 08:33:11
Kaja Gwoździewicz CYRUS
  • 2x 8/N/dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 11:50:38
2018-05-24 07:53:39
Jakub Jędruch ROWITTO
  • 1x 2/Lic/Egzaminacyjny
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 11:50:29
2018-05-24 06:59:25
Patrycja Bujak ESTERA W
  • 1x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 11:50:20
2018-05-24 06:55:31
Matylda Szrajer RÓŻA
  • 2x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x T3/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 01:08:26
2018-05-23 16:01:42
Amelia Trelińska JORDAN
  • 1x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T3/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 14:39:46
2018-05-22 09:15:22
Olivia Sijka IBERIA
  • 1x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 14:39:38
2018-05-22 09:13:45
Joanna Pomiankowska JODYSIENNE
  • 2x T1/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 14:39:29
2018-05-22 09:12:47
Joanna Pomiankowska JACTION BREAKER RV
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 14:39:17
2018-05-22 09:11:57
Joanna Pomiankowska HOKEY POKEY
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:48:59
2018-05-21 12:10:03
Aleksandra Cebulak VITAMINE DW Z
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:44:43
2018-05-21 12:09:25
Aleksandra Cebulak NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:44:31
2018-05-21 12:08:52
Agnieszka Cebulak LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:44:17
2018-05-21 11:39:06
Franciszka Trzcińska ROBESPIERE
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:43:58
2018-05-21 11:29:31
Ewa Zimny MAXIMUS
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:43:36
2018-05-21 10:37:16
Julia Wójcik LEXUS
  • 2x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 21:33:11
2018-05-20 19:40:40
Malgorzata Sajda UCCELLA
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 21:32:57
2018-05-20 19:37:20
Nikola Bielnik JIROCCO BLUE
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 21:32:45
2018-05-20 19:33:17
Nikola Bielnik QUITE
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 16:34:29
2018-05-20 13:03:17
Oliwia Postrożny ESKAPADA
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-19 20:52:55
2018-05-19 11:52:30
Wiktoria Kosiarska WELATON
  • 1x T3/LL-60/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 17:24:58
2018-05-17 14:44:57
Marek Duszkiewicz USTIN
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 17:24:44
2018-05-17 14:44:31
Gabriela Duszkiewicz U ' SECRET
  • 1x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 13:40:24
2018-05-17 08:36:40
Agnieszka Nurkowska IVANO
  • 1x 1/L/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły, art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 06:54:09
2018-05-16 15:51:17
Bartosz Szczepka PARIS
  • 2x T2/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T4/LL-80/towarzyski - zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x T5/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy, art. 274.5.3 II Elim Pucharu Amatorów Stangret 2018
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bielnik Grzegorz KS Stangret
2. Bujak Patrycja KJ Amazonka Borków
S
brak
3. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O021799
4. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Stangret Kielce
S
O005800
10068738
5. Chudkiewicz Angelika Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
2003 (JM.)
brak
6. Ciepliński Wojciech Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
7. Dąbek Amelia Bez przynależności
2006 (JM.)
Brak
8. Detka Anna KS DIALOG
S
BRAK
9. Duszkiewicz Gabriela BPK
S
brak
10. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
Brak
11. Gil Zuzanna
12. Gwoździewicz Kaja WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023636
13. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
14. Jędruch Jakub KJ Zbrosławice
S
O026599
15. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
S
Brak
16. Kosiarska Wiktoria brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Kuc Nadia Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
2001 (J.)
brak
18. Marcjan Natalia Klub Sportowy Dialog
1998 (MJ.)
O040139
19. Martinez Vanessa
20. Nowak Grzegorz KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
S
brak
21. Nowek Natalia KKJ Kielce
2003 (JM.)
brak
22. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti Opole
S
O003155
23. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
24. Postrożny Oliwia L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2005 (JM.)
O049225
25. Sajda Malgorzata KKJ
S
.
26. Sijka Olivia Klub sportowy stangret
2006 (JM.)
Brak
27. Silarska Jagna bpk
2002 (J.)
O038001
28. Słodczyk Dominik Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
S
O007598
29. Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
S
O007598
30. Smolich Julia KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2006 (JM.)
O041975
31. Sondej Zofia KKJ
2005 (JM.)
brak
32. Stępień Michalina Klub Sportowy Dialog
2003 (JM.)
brak
33. Szczepka Bartosz Kjk Szary Michałowice
2004 (JM.)
O049056
34. Szrajer Anna KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O002361
35. Szrajer Marta KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O001883
36. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O040972
37. Toporek Hanna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
-
38. Tośta Antonina
39. Trzcińska Franciszka Riding Center Sosnowice
2001 (J.)
Brak
40. Turowska Ilona EquiClub Zamłyniec
S
O004175
41. Więch Gabriela Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Wójcik Julia KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (J.)
O041700
43. Wróbel Zuzanna KKJ MAAG
2003 (JM.)
brak
44. Wytrych Kalina KKJ MAAG
2004 (JM.)
brak
45. Żądło Maria KS Stangret Kielce
2002 (J.)
O038889
46. Zelek Tomasz JKS Pogorze
S
O004072
47. Zimny Ewa St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O019033
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

57

AMBERVILLE KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Falk
M: Amber
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Urszula Bedlińska
K024869 POL01352008908
2.

53

ASTERIX SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Ajanta / Aloube
O: Barbara Żądło
B: SK Okoły
K006098 POL009670004401
3.

59

Attila F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

56

BEN 64 DRP POL 1991 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Oskar Szrajer
B: xx
brak
5.

54

CHILI PJ Hanoverian GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cassus / Cassini I
M: Silver Storm / Silvio I
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs
K017737
6.

38

CON CALYPSO Oldenburger POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Capitol
M: Hauptstutbuch Wendy
O: Aleksandra Ferdynandzka
B: Josef Muenzebrock
K012167
7.

58

Connery F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

31

CYRUS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Ogar / Aspirant
M: Ceta / Consor
O: Bogna Gwoździewicz
B: Krzysztof Borys
K020432 616009600459608
9.

41

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
O: Maria Czuchryta i Manfred Słodczyk
B: Maria Czuchryta
K021627 616009670014912
10.

18

DUMA SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
O: Ewa Zimny
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K024723 616009660670013
11.

36

DZWONECZEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ośrodek Rekreacji i Hipoterapii MAAG
B: NN
brak
12.

3

EKSPLOZJA Małopolska POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Karkan
M: Emka
O: Katarzyna Janczyk
B: Katarzyna Janczyk
K020884
13.

48

EMAELA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: MESSENGER
M: EMARILLA
O: MARTA SZRAJER
B: SK JANÓW PODLASKI
BRAK 616009580271514
14.

13

ESKAPADA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Fair Play
M: Escada PG
O: Izabela Postrożny
B: Paweł Żeromiński
K024977 616009550150309
15.

1

ESTERA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ulisses
M: Ehrendame
O: Wojciech Nowek
B: Krzysztof Strąk
brak
16.

29

ESTERA W SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harper
M: Elektra
O: Norbert Oczkowski
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K011189 POL009680082704
17.

35

GOLDEN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Goldi
O: Nikola Gburyk
B: Michał Duszyński
K022449
18.

47

HIMEQUYL PKSP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: IMEQUYL
M: HURGANDA
O: OSKAR SZRAJER
B: WOJCIECH CIEPLIŃSKI
K024439 616 009 55 00008 13
19.

23

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B:
K023569 528003201205401
20.

26

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du rouet
M: Izolda
O: Dagmara Sijka
B: Wechta Equertian
S
21.

34

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Domino De Moyon / Jalisco
M: Ti Fany Du Beaumont / Skippy II
O: Sergiej Hojda
B: X
K015620L 056002W00270308 104QN36
22.

33

INIEK KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Vaniki
O: Tomasz Zelek
B: VDL stud
brak
23.

9

IVANO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Grandino CSG / Graf Grannus
M: Charlotte / / Cornetto
O: Zbigniew Nurkowski
B:
K022995 528003201302866
24.

24

JACTION BREAKER RV KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker
M: D-Livia
O: Stoeterij Renken&K.Pomiankowski
B: Harold Renken
A
25.

15

JIROCCO BLUE KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: .
M: .
O: Grzegorz Bielnkk
B: .
.
26.

25

JODYSIENNE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Vd Zuuthoeve
M: Arwensienne
O: Harold Renken
B: Jens Veldman
A
27.

45

JUFONIA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Baltic VDL
M: Bufonia
O: Mariusz Gumula
B: VDL Stud
A
28.

46

KOLUMB Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Lambado
M: Klio
O: Ewa Ignacak-Krupa
B: Staniek Diter
brak
29.

32

LEGROS SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Van Gogh
M: Lizystrata L
O: Wojciech Cieplinski
B: Wojciech Cieplinski
brak
30.

17

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alvarez 17
M: Legenda
O: Aleksandra Wójcik, Andrzej Wójcik
B: -
K015357
31.

39

LIDER Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Lusi
O: Żaneta Martinez
B: Kołcon Marek
brak 616 006 58 02404 12
32.

55

LORDANZ HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
O: Ilona Turowska
B: Ilona Turowska
K017810 DE431316959810
33.

20

LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Fidjy Of Colors / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Fulana Van Het Keizershof / Nonstop
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: Leon Otten
K021171 056002W00299561
34.

44

MONELLO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: TUHAJ-BEJ
M: MEXIKANA
O: ANNA DETKA
B: ANNA DETKA
BRAK
35.

21

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
O: A. Cebulak
B: De Middelaer
K024926
36.

8

PARIS Małopolska POL 2011 Klacz siwa/165 F: Heban
M: Pamela
O: Magdalena Szczepka
B: Magdalena Szczepka
K024816 616006550006811
37.

37

PORTER MLP POL 2004 Ogier siwa F: łyk szampana
M: plaga
O: agnieszka książek
B: Z. Orzech
brak
38.

14

QUITE HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Revel
M: Lady Jump II / Lancer III
O: Grzegorz Bielnik
B:
K018032 DE441411201910 104TX13
39.

60

Rebelia F:
M:
O:
B:
40.

19

ROBESPIERE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Rock nad roll
O: Aleksandra Zimny
B: Makowski Remigiusz
Brak 616009661130809
41.

30

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
O: Jakub Jędruch
B: SK Prudnik
K016387
42.

28

RÓŻA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/120 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Langvennen Rachel
O: Anna Szrajer
B: Piotr Grel
K025095
43.

43

RUPIA R SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: City boy
M: Romana
O: Kołomańska Agnieszka
B: Źywiec
Brak
44.

50

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Płatek
B: NN
Brak
45.

51

SHAKIRA L SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lansjer L
M: Sumka
O: Maciej Kuc
B: KJ Alexander Elizówka
K007334 105FI03
46.

52

SYZYF M POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Empik
M: Sjesta
O: Sarapata
B: SK Udórz
brak
47.

10

U ' SECRET OS POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov KWPN / Libero H
M: Veni Vici sp / Le Voltaire KWPN
O: Duszkiewicz Marek
B: Duszkiewicz Gabriela
brak DE 418182543212
48.

16

UCCELLA Hanowerska POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello
M: Suerte
O: Małgorzat Sajda
B: .
.
49.

22

VITAMINE DW Z KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: VaVite
M: Finesse Van Paemel/ Cicero Z
O: A.Cebulak
B: Stables DW
K024925
50.

2

WATERKANT'S ODIN Kuc Wal. GER 2003 Wałach kara/kuc:129 F: Paddock Orion / Downland Chevalier
M: Nordisch Girl / Moorkieker Gawain
O: Julia Smolich
B: -
K022957 DE427270358503
51.

12

WELATON Hucuł POL 2012 Wałach srokata/mk:143 F: Platon
M: W-Norfa
O: Wiktoria Kosiarska
B: Wiktoria Kosiarska
brak 616 012 66 02169 12
52.

49

ZYG ZAK MCQUINN KUC POL 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:117 F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Płatek
B: NN
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
70
SUM:
70.00
Kuc Nadia Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
30
SUM:
30.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
150
SUM:
150.00
Słodczyk Dominik KJ Zbrosławice
70
200
50
SUM:
320.00
Trzcińska Franciszka Riding Center Sosnowice
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielnik Grzegorz
KS Stangret
QUITE (14)
2018-06-03
10
Bujak Patrycja
KJ Amazonka Borków
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
6
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
2
Cebulak Aleksandra
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
5
Chudkiewicz Angelika
Świętokrzyski KJK Brzezinki
SYZYF (52)
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
18
2018-06-03
Ciepliński Wojciech
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Attila (59)
2018-06-02
23
2018-06-02
25
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
Dąbek Amelia
Bez przynależności
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-02
33
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
11
Detka Anna
KS DIALOG
MONELLO (44)
2018-06-02
32
2018-06-02
36
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
10
Duszkiewicz Gabriela
BPK
2018-06-02
19
2018-06-02
21
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
GOLDEN (35)
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
15
Gil Zuzanna
Rebelia (60)
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
9
Gwoździewicz Kaja
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
CYRUS (31)
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-02
7
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
2
70
2018-06-03
1
Jędruch Jakub
KJ Zbrosławice
ROWITTO (30)
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
8
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki klub jeździecki Maag
RUPIA R (43)
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
5
Kosiarska Wiktoria
brak
WELATON (12)
2018-06-03
10
2018-06-03
4
Kuc Nadia
Świętokrzyski Klub Jazdy Konnej w Brzezinkach
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
3
30
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
6
Marcjan Natalia
Klub Sportowy Dialog
KOLUMB (46)
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
17
2018-06-03
Martinez Vanessa
LIDER (39)
2018-06-03
15
2018-06-03
Nowak Grzegorz
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
Connery (58)
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
1
Nowek Natalia
KKJ Kielce
ESTERA (1)
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti Opole
IVANO (9)
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
10
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
2
150
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
20
2018-06-02
22
2018-06-02
24
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
15
Postrożny Oliwia
L.K.J Ponidzie pińczów
2018-06-02
7
2018-06-02
30
2018-06-03
16
2018-06-03
7
Sajda Malgorzata
KKJ
UCCELLA (16)
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-02
10
2018-06-03
13
2018-06-03
16
Sijka Olivia
Klub sportowy stangret
IBERIA (26)
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
3
Silarska Jagna
bpk
2018-06-02
31
2018-06-02
13
2018-06-03
9
2018-06-03
Słodczyk Dominik
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
LIDER (39)
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
5
Słodczyk Dominik
KJ Zbrosławice
DRAKO (41)
2018-06-02
2
70
2018-06-02
1
200
2018-06-03
3
50
2018-06-03
3
Smolich Julia
KKJ Kielce SJ Bilcza
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-02
37
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-03
7
2018-06-03
Sondej Zofia
KKJ
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
22
Stępień Michalina
Klub Sportowy Dialog
2018-06-02
18
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
11
Szczepka Bartosz
Kjk Szary Michałowice
PARIS (8)
2018-06-02
12
2018-06-02
8
2018-06-03
3
2018-06-03
1
Szrajer Anna
KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
9
Szrajer Marta
KIELECKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
EMAELA (48)
2018-06-02
20
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-03
4
2018-06-03
11
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
RÓŻA (28)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
29
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
21
2018-06-03
17
Toporek Hanna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
2
Tośta Antonina
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
3
Trzcińska Franciszka
Riding Center Sosnowice
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-02
1
100
2018-06-03
1
2018-06-03
1
100
Turowska Ilona
EquiClub Zamłyniec
2018-06-02
14
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
LORDANZ (55)
2018-06-02
1
2018-06-02
6
2018-06-03
8
2018-06-03
4
Więch Gabriela
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
BEN 64 (56)
2018-06-02
3
2018-06-02
2
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
3
Wójcik Julia
KS Stangret Kielce
LEXUS (17)
2018-06-02
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
6
2018-06-03
Wróbel Zuzanna
KKJ MAAG
2018-06-02
5
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-03
2
2018-06-03
9
Wytrych Kalina
KKJ MAAG
PORTER (37)
2018-06-02
9
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
19
2018-06-03
5
Żądło Maria
KS Stangret Kielce
ASTERIX (53)
2018-06-02
15
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
14
2018-06-03
7
Zelek Tomasz
JKS Pogorze
QUITE (14)
2018-06-02
16
2018-06-02
11
2018-06-03
11
2018-06-02
26
2018-06-02
35
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
18
LEGROS (32)
2018-06-02
34
2018-06-02
27
2018-06-03
12
2018-06-03
13
INIEK (33)
2018-06-02
28
2018-06-02
17
2018-06-03
2018-06-03
16
Zimny Ewa
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DUMA (18)
2018-06-02
4
2018-06-02
2018-06-03
5
2018-06-03
7

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 770.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, Tomasz Próchniak, Lublin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl