Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 09:02:01
2018-05-25 20:34:51
Zuzanna Sławecka DANNY FOX B
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:01:14
2018-05-24 15:02:28
Weronika Wiącek MORENGO
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:01:28
2018-05-24 14:39:09
Natalia Garbowska LUNA
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 14:56:29
2018-05-23 13:37:27
Eliza Mardyło EL JAD
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 19:22:16
2018-05-22 15:39:02
Hanna Szeliga MG POLACO
  • 1x 5/D1/I półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 12/D2/II półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 19/D3/Finał eliminacje OOM DK
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 14:40:24
2018-05-21 22:06:51
Karolina Krasoń DRACO
  • 1x 3/P-1/I półfinał runda P
  • 1x 10/P-2/II półfinał runda P
  • 1x 17/P-5/kür Finał runda P
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 14:40:15
2018-05-21 21:47:21
Helena Staszczak ROSEMARY
  • 1x 1a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 14:40:05
2018-05-21 21:46:51
Magdalena Kaczkowska FAVORY XI BALERY - 3
  • 1x 1a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:50:06
2018-05-21 16:29:14
Nadia Cinal KADR PONY SPORT
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 16:49:29
2018-05-21 11:11:36
Joanna Kulawik SINUS
  • 1x 6/N-4/I półfinał runda N
  • 1x 13/N-5/II półfinał runda N
  • 1x 20/N-6/Konkurs Regionalny
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:02:13
2018-05-20 20:24:54
Bogna Apanasewicz EMERSON
  • 1x 1a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 2a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski
  • 1x 8a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski
  • 1x 9a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 15a/L-1/Konkurs Towarzyski
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 08:01:55
2018-05-20 20:23:44
Julia Schneider PIA
  • 1x 1a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 2a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski
  • 1x 8a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski
  • 1x 9a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 15a/L-1/Konkurs Towarzyski
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 16:36:05
2018-05-20 14:09:18
Izabella Kopacz- Layer NUTKA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 15a/L-1/Konkurs Towarzyski
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 16:35:44
2018-05-20 13:53:27
Izabella Kopacz- Layer SZANOWNA DAMA
  • 1x 1b/L-2/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9b/L-3/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 8b/L-2/Konkurs Regionalny
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 16:35:21
2018-05-20 13:52:11
Izabella Kopacz- Layer BONITA
  • 1x 1b/L-2/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9b/L-3/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 8b/L-2/Konkurs Regionalny
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-17 21:34:59
2018-05-17 18:18:36
Dominika Klimek BAST
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:31:45
2018-05-14 22:36:09
Justyna Krasoń BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 1b/L-2/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9b/L-3/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:31:36
2018-05-14 22:35:39
Zuzanna Górska TRADYCJA
  • 1x 1b/L-2/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9b/L-3/Konkurs Regionalny + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:31:26
2018-05-14 13:02:12
Jagoda Turczyńska KONTINA
  • 1x 6/N-4/I półfinał runda N
  • 1x 17/P-5/kür Finał runda P
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:31:17
2018-05-14 13:01:36
Jagoda Turczyńska AWA
  • 1x 6/N-4/I półfinał runda N
  • 1x 13/N-5/II półfinał runda N
  • 1x 21/N-7/Finał Runda N
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-13 21:13:41
2018-05-13 20:17:42
Maria Kulawiak BUTTINI
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:31:07
2018-05-13 10:42:40
Agnieszka Szpila WAGNER
  • 1x 3/P-1/I półfinał runda P
  • 1x 10/P-2/II półfinał runda P
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:30:58
2018-05-11 21:57:02
Klaudia Jurecka DAMARA I
  • 1x 1a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 11:29:30
2018-05-11 21:52:24
Magdalena Maciaś DEMODEX
  • 1x 1a/L-2/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 9a/L-3/Konkurs Towarzyski + Elim TUPM
  • 1x 16/P-3/Finał Towarzyskiego Ujeżdżeniowego Pucharu Małopolski
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 22:12:44
2018-05-11 21:49:32
Emilia Krzemińska HUSARIA
  • 1x 5/D1/I półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 12/D2/II półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 19/D3/Finał eliminacje OOM DK
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 07:30:07
2018-05-11 21:48:43
Justyna Krasoń RAMZES
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 22:10:52
2018-05-11 21:48:14
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 22:10:04
2018-05-11 21:47:44
Aleksandra Krok KING
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 09:34:17
2018-05-09 23:03:40
Agnieszka Żokowska MOLIA L
  • 1x 5/D1/I półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 12/D2/II półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 19/D3/Finał eliminacje OOM DK
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 12:23:18
2018-05-08 11:13:43
Aleksandra Gurnacz BOLIVIA
  • 1x 5/D1/I półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 12/D2/II półfinał eliminacje OOM DK
  • 1x 19/D3/Finał eliminacje OOM DK
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 07:39:47
2018-05-07 21:48:16
Oliwia Stolarska VISTA PONYSPORT
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 07:39:33
2018-05-07 20:58:18
Marta Gąsinica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x 4/P-6/I półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 11/P-3/II półfinał eliminacje OOM Kuce
  • 1x 18/P-4/Finał eliminacje OOM Kuce
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, Tomasz Próchniak, Lublin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl