Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Antczak-Jakubek Paulina BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
3. Badowska Maria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2000 (J.)
O028337
4. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O030815
5. Biczyk Elzbieta JKS Salio
S
Brak
6. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O039145
7. Bombik Barbara JKS Stajnia Pod Skowronkiem
S
O006516
8. Borowiec Paulina KJ Dobrzyniec
2001 (J.)
O035726
10163780
9. Bożek Joanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O013696
10. Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport
1999 (MJ.)
O026797
11. Choińska Hanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O031299
12. Ciszewska Kinga BPK
2001 (J.)
O040686
13. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
14. Dmowska Paulina BPK
S
O033103
15. Dołęga-Kozierowska Weronika Brak
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
S
O028911
17. Dzierzbicka Anna SKJ Potęga Piekary
1998 (MJ.)
O008864
18. Fanti Agata SKJ Bajardo
S
ASB210985
19. Ferenc Jakub bpk
S
none
20. Ferenc Kinga KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (Mł.)
O042487
21. Ferenc Tamara KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (JM.)
O036586
22. Głuchowska Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
2002 (J.)
O031654
23. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
24. Grabowska Jagna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037891
25. Grzelczak Matylda BPK
2008 (Mł.)
O048940
26. Grzymała Gabriela SKJ Potęga Piekary
2003 (JM.)
O035305
27. Halter Katarzyna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O012687
28. Hamera Helena BPK
2004 (JM.)
O035566
29. Hejger Marta LKJ Gałkowo
S
O006053
30. Janusz Aleksandra SJ Poster Piaseczno
1999 (MJ.)
O038600
31. Janusz Rafał KS Garo
S
O004030
32. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O049107
33. Januszkiewicz Nina Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
1998 (MJ.)
O021478
34. Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006299
35. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
36. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2017 (Mł.)
O003297
37. Karczewska Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (JM.)
O034650
38. Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O041330
10141245
39. Kicinska Karolina Largo Sp. z o.o.
S
O043139
40. Kierczak Aleksandra KJ Łąck
brak
41. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty
S
O044917
42. Kłęk Jakub Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Poster
2001 (J.)
O031303
43. Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O028779
44. Komorowska Alicja SJ Poster Piaseczno
2000 (J.)
O025592
45. Kotwa-Grudzińska Agnieszka Niezrzeszona
S
brak chwilowo
46. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (J.)
O033177
47. Kozon Martyna BPK - MAZ
2002 (J.)
O036555
48. Krasowski Zbigniew KJ DWOREK
S
O021903
49. Kubiak Michał Sobieski JT
S
Z002632
50. Kucman Marta St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
S
O008312
51. Kula Oliwia
52. Kuptel Małgorzata KJ Rock Horses
S
O019672
53. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka
2001 (J.)
O018344
54. Lipiec Kalina SKJ Potęga Piekary
2006 (JM.)
O040983
55. Liszkiewicz Marta KJ Walor Mała Nowa Wieś
1999 (MJ.)
O024337
56. Ludwiniak Katarzyna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O038345
57. Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021929
58. Maruda Dominika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O008165
59. Maślanka Bogdan bpk
S
O022341
60. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
61. Mikhailava Maryia Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
S
O044192
10034677
62. Mizerski Piotr JKS UMIASTÓW
S
brak
63. Molenda Zuzanna SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O035040
64. Mordzelewski Michał SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O001972
65. Okupny Rafał St. SKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037546
66. Olesiejuk Jakub BPK
S
O001054
67. Pawłowska Irena bpk
2007 (Mł.)
O039852
68. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
69. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
70. Pietrusińska Maria KS Master Film
S
O003164
71. Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
1997 (MJ.)
O021348
72. Podsiadło Daria KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2003 (JM.)
brak
73. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina
2002 (J.)
O036636
74. Ptaszyńska Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O037854
75. Radziszewska Laura Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2001 (J.)
O025646
76. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (J.)
O028040
77. Ruta-Kurek Olga KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O004222
78. Rychter Karolina BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
79. Sarachau Aliaksandr KJ Hippica Polonia
S
O039839
80. Sijka Olivia Klub sportowy stangret
2006 (JM.)
Brak
81. Skowron-Suchodolska Małgorzata KJS Stajnia Pod Skowronkiem
S
O006092
82. Słowińska Marika Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O001532
83. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
84. Susperregui- Stempkowska Sara BPK (MAZ)
2003 (JM.)
O034160
85. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (J.)
O030966
86. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
87. Szczupakowska Amelia LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2006 (JM.)
O035615
88. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
89. Szrajber Zuzanna LKJ Gałkowo
2000 (J.)
O035720
90. Szustorowska Hanna KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O003649
91. Szwajczewska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A Z
S
O012666
92. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006918
93. Urbaniak Marek BPK (MAZ)
S
O012763
94. Wałach Maja KJ Dobrzyniec
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
95. Werelich Zuzanna bpk
2005 (JM.)
O046544
96. Więckowska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
S
O003713
97. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006317
98. Wróblewska Paulina bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
99. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
100. Żewłakow Maja Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (J.)
O034881
101. Zielińska Paulina klub sportowy nad wigrami
S
1358/18
102. Żuchowicka Katarzyna
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

A-CARMEN HOL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Elisa III / Lancer II
O: Laura Radziszewska
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014869 DE421000582708
2.

44

ALFA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Emaks
M: Asatia
O: Ewelina Szrajber
B: Robert Arendarczyk
K025438 616006661312013
3.

6

AMADEUSZ SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Burgund
M: Arella
O: Ewelina Kluska
B: Bogumiła Metz
K008002 POL 009 60 00046 01
4.

3

AMAL Pełna Krew Arabska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/156 F: Akim De Ducor (FR)
M: Arwima
O: Aleksandra Szwajczewska
B: Zbigniew Górski
K025785
5.

194

ARON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Leonardo da Vinci
M: Arina
O: Beata Bogusz
B: Edward Krajewski
K018428
6.

18

ASCOT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dan /
M: Ada Sara / Aragonit
O: Karolina Ferenstein
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K021772 616007600224712
7.

4

ASESOR Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach siwa/170 F: Renommee
M: Amfora
O: Aleksandra Szwajczewska
B: Kalinowski Ryszard
K007040 POL 007 66 03950 02
8.

51

ATOMIUM L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Welfin / Lavall I
O: Michał Żewłakow
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K018936 DE421000111411
9.

157

AWANGARDA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cassilio
M: Alegoria
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: -
K024767
10.

128

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Maram / Aram
M: Bornea / Tioman Island
O: Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska
B: Sławomir Grzelczyk
K012150 POL009590088207
11.

88

BEAU DANCER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lambado / Levantos I I
M: Ballada / Lais
O: Michał Szadkowski
B:
K010782 POL009600068207
12.

94

CABRINHA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Dorota Łęgosz
B: Dorota Zieniewicz
Brak
13.

53

CALIFORNIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Arezzo VDL
M: Caldera (DEU)
O: Monika Pasik
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
Brak
14.

87

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
O: Jan Kalinowski
B: Witold Polowczyk
K024018 616009610036513
15.

58

CANTURA M OLD. GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canturo
M: Anneke
O: Joanna Głuchowska
B: Paul Mueller
K016641
16.

198

CARANDO 3 HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carano
M: Gina
O: Andrzej Czyż
B: -
K009473
17.

180

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carambole
M: Carrara
O: O. Laferi- Sapiej
B: Eko Abi E. Fabińska
K023534
18.

86

CARLA 113 SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Elvis
M: Candy
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: Drei W Stud Farms
K007756
19.

99

CARMEN S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K020255 DE456570217309
20.

28

CASSIS Z SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cassaro Z / Coronado
M: Pawica / Leuchtpfeil
O: Dominika Masiarczyk - Figarska
B: Dominika Masiarczyk - Figarska
K024797 056015Z55719313
21.

20

CHARLOTTA Z MASTER FILM Z BEL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chiricco Z / Chin Chin
M: Cacharel Z / Catango Z
O: Rafał Kowalski
B:
K022560 056015Z55615311
22.

196

Chopin F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

116

CINDERELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/167 F: Empire /
M: Candy Girl II PG /
O: Włodzimierz Ptaszyński
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K018783 POL009660451007
24.

74

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
25.

64

CO TY NA TO SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Aravel Waro / Luron
M: Cama / Componist
O: Joanna Zielke
B: Bogdan Bryniak
K011555
26.

26

COCO LADY OLD POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cola / Contender
M: Finette / Zeus
O: Jan Dzierzbicki
B: Mirosław Sekuła
K017757 DE433331821407
27.

73

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022587 616009510342712
28.

52

CONSTANCE Czech Warmblood SVK 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: tbc
M: tbc
O: Salio
B: tbc
none
29.

79

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022581 616009510253313
30.

21

CZĄBER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
O: Rafał Kowalski
B:
K012952 POL009610200007
31.

82

DAGLEZJA KUC POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Dafne / Kolczyk
O: Tomasz Lipiec
B: Przedpełski Mieczysław Rafał
K009185 POL013640106004
32.

174

DE PANDORA Oldenburg GER 2013 Wałach kara F: De Niro
M: Sir Donnerhall I
O: Bernardus Linthorst
B: Christine Arns-Krogmann
brak
33.

164

DEKOR Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Wareg
M: Des Terma
O: Seweryna Afanajsew
B: None
None
34.

185

DELEKTA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Talent
M: Delicja
O: Aleksandra Marchwińska-Mitman
B: Agnieszka Jabłońska
K014340 616009610107206
35.

36

DELILAH M POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: AWANS
M: DECYBELA
O: KRASOWSKI SPÓŁKA JAWNA
B: K. Z. Krasowscy
K016373 6160060050610
36.

199

Dendy F:
M:
O:
B:
37.

144

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dancing Queen
O: Małgorzata Januszkiewicz
B: Beata Wandel
K024084
38.

39

DIAGRAM M. POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Talon / Veritas 6
M: Drujka / Szał
O: Joanna Pakoca Machula
B: Joanna Pakoca Machula
K015939 616006661396809
39.

146

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Staniek Diter
K018104 616009540099610
40.

183

DOBRANOCKA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Rhytmus S / Rheingold
M: Droma / Judym
O: .
B: .
K017059
41.

84

DODA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
O: Edyta Ludwiniak
B: Gabriel Górski
K024812
42.

37

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Wałach biała F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Zienna G / Indorado
O: Buena Piotr Badowski
B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek
K012657 528003000813564 103XW95
43.

181

EBEN HAEZER KWPN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Veron / Quite Easy
M: Saniki / Ahorn
O: '
B: '
K020619
44.

43

ECONTERO WLKP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Emi / Zoltan
O: Marta Hejger
B: Marta Hejger
K021535 616007520031711
45.

137

ELMO EZ KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Toulon
M: Amy
O: Witold Stempkowski
B: Holandia
K025512
46.

151

EMIRATES HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Lady Lou KHR / Langer Jan
O: Marek Urbaniak
B: Niemcy
K023472 DE431316105611
47.

182

EMZ ET SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Emza
O: .
B: .
K018564
48.

76

EPIGRAM SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
49.

66

EPOKA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quality Time /
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024611 616009510342812
50.

68

EPOPEJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Erynia / Palegro
O: SK Nad WIgrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022588 616009510253113
51.

122

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Mariusz Stański
K016844 013570144003
52.

108

ERATO SP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Effi
O: RDS STAL
B: Kowalski Rafał
K012789
53.

93

ESCATO HAN POL 2004 Wałach kara/169 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Dakita / Dorian
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Dariusz Michalak
K008698 DE431317013204 102YH53
54.

134

EVITA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Perettie-B
O: Agnieszka Antczak
B: Holandia
brak
55.

123

FANTA-EWITA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K022440 616013670119510
56.

16

FELINE WM HAN GER 2011 Klacz siwa/173 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Larissa / Landjunge
O: Piotr Szmytkowski
B: Bernd Werner-Mohr
K023128 DE431310391711
57.

159

FENIX SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 cm F: Faust Z
M: Fascynacja
O: Anna Czajkowska
B: Mariusz Kleniuk
K021275 616009670111111
58.

89

FLAMENCO SONG HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Hicksted /
M: U-Cascada /
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
brak
59.

91

FLOWER GIRL HOL POL 2013 Klacz siwa/160 F: Hicksted / Hamlet
M: Vernisage / Catoki
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Michał Szadkowski
K024856 DE421000601013
60.

140

GALANT KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Querly-Elvis
M: Rosette C
O: Strzałkowski Dinks
B: Derikx
K024822
61.

110

GEDEON SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hartland / Czad
M: Getyna / Genius
O: Joanna Kierczak
B: Mieczysław Przedpełski
K009867 POL009660786005
62.

195

General F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

40

GRYF Z HOLINA Polski Kon Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Matador
M: Huśtawka
O: Krzysztof Machula
B: Bossard Magdalena
K006027 08074
64.

153

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
O: Katarzyna Kuptel
B:
K023214 528003201101092
65.

65

GULANA B KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kara F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Vulana B / Romeo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B:
K021631 528003201108350 105SF98
66.

131

GWIAZDA KUC POL 2002 Klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Agnieszka Gutkowska
B: Agnieszka Gutkowska
Brak
67.

47

H- CARYLLO SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Carry Son
M: Herma
O: Agnieszka Kotwa-Grudzińska
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiek
2450/18 B
68.

54

HANTERKA OLD POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corvallo / Coriano
M: Highvellya / Highvalley
O: Paweł Piotrowski
B: M i T Siergiej
K012163 DE418181111005
69.

132

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzingis
M: Henna
O: Bogusław Święćki
B: -
K022849
70.

92

HIP HOP SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Luron / Guidam
M: Hrabina W / Carlon
O: Jarosław Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
K010615 POL009600061006
71.

98

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
O: Agencja Reklamowa Punkt s. c.
B: G. L. Dirksen-Hoksbergen
K023810 528003201209132
72.

97

IBERIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du rouet
M: Izolda
O: Dagmara Sijka
B: Wechta Equertian
S
73.

120

IGUANA DANNY'S GIRL KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoad Adante
M: Inka / Domingo
O: Artur Bar
B: Daria Wachnowska
K020879 POL013680030208
74.

142

INMORTAL Rheinlander DEU 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cornets Stern
M: Contana
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Marc Boes
K022541
75.

107

INVICTA KWPN POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Calvin Z
M: Orania
O: Egbert Schep
B: Egbert Schep
Brak
76.

129

IVY CANCAN KL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Honey CanCan
M: Izis KL
O: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
B: Kinga Leszek-Karwańska
Brak
77.

106

JARDE-LAND WLKP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Landjonker S
M: Jaxa
O: Agnieszka Leśniak
B: Krzysztof Zdun
K016521 POL007590188507
78.

67

JOIN BREAKER SW Z KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Action Breaker /
M: Acorda Z /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B:
brak 056015Z55558714
79.

24

JOWISZ Kuc Wal POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
O: Amelia Szczupakowska
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
K011731 POL013670007906
80.

143

KALINKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Karmel
M: Karmela
O: Zofia Mordzelewska
B: Andrzej Szeremeta
K015034
81.

148

KANDAVU KWPN POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Zinedine
M: Kleopatra
O: Marta Kucman
B: A. Sztandar-Sztanderska
brak
82.

14

KANTANO-MAX SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Hokus Pokus
M: Korys-Markiza
O: Anna Zawadzka
B: Lipiński Ireneusz
K019257 12560
83.

193

KASTET Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Roselli
M: Kasandra
O: Bogdan Maślanka
B: Ryszard Szczęsny
K019298
84.

186

Kenia F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

121

KORAL KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agnieszka Guzowska
B: Krzysztof Nowotarski
brak
86.

77

LACJUM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio /
M: La Callas Z /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
87.

71

LAMPEDUSA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Galina
M: Lansada / Lancer III
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K018544 616009510353511
88.

69

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Kannan /
M: Liberia /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
89.

109

LISA BONA L WESTF GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lissabon/Lordanos
M: Anneliese/Avocado
O: Maja Synowicz
B: Karl-Heinz Funke
K010073 DE441410947605
90.

179

LIZA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Stillos
M: LaCruza
O: Joanna Pierzchała
B: Lublin
Brak
91.

31

LORD OF THE RING KG SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Larysa K / Graf Top
O: Magdalena Ziajkowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K017375 616009610115510 105EW09
92.

117

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Lukas / H-S Jason
M: Gwiazdka / nn
O: Artur Bar
B: Marcin Mach
K014456 POL013570279206
93.

7

LUPUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Plaster
M: Libella
O: Karolina Gołębiewska
B: -
K012330
94.

189

MAGNAT SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Agrest
M: Mona Liza / Matador
O: Martyna Wosiek
B: Mariusz Wosiek
K021366
95.

136

MALAGA KUC POL 2003 Klacz bułana/kuc:146 F: Grafos
M: Grażka
O: Andrzej Kania
B: Polska
K012151
96.

176

MANDARYNA Wilekopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Camiro M
M: Montana
O: Agnieszka Wiśniewska
B: Alicja Majchrzak
brak
97.

119

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
O: Artur Bar
B: Zygmunt Jamka
K020880 POL013660009507
98.

169

MEGATRON Württemberger DEU 2011 Wałach siwa F: MONSUM
M: SINA
O: Krystyna Pędrakowska
B: Frieder Homberger
K025154
99.

125

MILLCROFT VIVA Kuc Walijski GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
O: Magdalena Karczewska
B: Magdalena Karczewska
K020200 826046020155026
100.

5

MISS BLONDI KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Agata Pawłowska
B: Markus Klein
K003667 616999610048097
101.

141

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Go-Go-Girl / Contact VD Heffinck
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B: Erik De Wispelaere
K022027 056002W00301556
102.

130

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Maskotka / Domingo
O: Alina Zagrodzka-Kulczyk
B: Tomasz Kowala
K014016 POL013680046207
103.

118

MOBY DIC Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Wartownik / Fason
M: Gucja / Amor
O: Marta Ferenc
B: Marta Ferenc
K021352 616013661209009
104.

105

NADZIEJA I SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Neska / Sir Neel
O: Jowita Gut
B: Dariusz Mantaj
K020504 616009610044810
105.

161

NESSINO XX POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Dzielżan
M: Nieglinka
O: Stanisław Choiński
B: Ryszard Szpar
K016580 12197
106.

35

NINETTE L KUC POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Nancy L / Czyżyk
O: Agata Pawłowska
B: KJ Alexander
K021917 POL013580217605
107.

34

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
O: Maciej Zając
B: Maciej Zając
K014127 616009661641004
108.

150

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Nitolma / Concorde
O: Karolina Kicińska
B: Tyszko Horses
K018105
109.

70

OLIVAR SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arezzo /
M: De Corp /
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
brak
110.

95

OMENA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Calderon
M: Obligacja
O: Grzegorz Świat
B: Malinowski Henryk
K013242
111.

41

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K008687 DE433330321904 102XR90
112.

168

PASJA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Beata Grabowska
B: SK Plekity
K023409 616999600472608
113.

101

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
O: Barbara Pełka
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K010300 DE431310034005
114.

42

PLASTYK Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Planet
M: Kropka
O: Joanna Łąka-Wałach
B: Joanna Łąka-Walach
brak 616 006550152311
115.

145

PORTA-NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/170 F: Palegro/westf.
M: Norquina/sp
O: Olga Ruta-Kurek
B: Dariusz Kurek
K013678 POL009660545805
116.

102

POSEJDON Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
O: Anna Uusisaari-Grzelczak
B: Adam Staniek
K024691 POL 013 54 01294 06
117.

152

QUATERINA G Oldenburg POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quarterback
M: Argentina
O: Agnieszka Warnel
B: Paweł Gasiński
brak
118.

100

QUINDARIA LAZAR OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quinto De B /
M: Carmen S /
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K024951
119.

104

QUO VADIS HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quintender
M: Grace
O: Monika Łojek
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K019614
120.

124

R-MEFISTO Typ Szlachetny POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Michał Bisaga
B: Aleksandra Leszczyńska
K024860 616 999 66 14108 13
121.

45

RADETZKY TRK POL 2002 Wałach gniada/178 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Rawka / Sir Shostakovich
O: Paulina Borowiec
B: Andrzej Grad
K008208 POL732010011202 104VD19
122.

63

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
O: Krzysztof Suchożebrski
B: Mirosław Kozański
K011901 POL007610061908
123.

62

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Ewa Mazurowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K020740 616009610012912
124.

139

RICO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Roksana KG
O: Hanna Szustorowska
B: Karol Komin
K019653 POL 009 61 02229 08
125.

81

ROXANNE 154 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kara F: Cheenook / Caretino
M: Reingold / Ravel
O: Agnieszka Uljanowska
B: Hubert Knigge
K022048 DE431316983704
126.

178

SEKUNDA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: LOVE AFFAIR
M: SARA
O: Paulina Kulon
B: Palmowski Alfred
brak
127.

78

SIBILLA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: S Easy Fly Ex Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022579 616009510252913
128.

33

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Devin Du Maury /
M: Skaluna / Lump
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B: SK Ochaby
K015692
129.

55

STAVROS HAN GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Zora / Zuenftiger
O: Rafał Janusz
B: Elisabeth Kapp
K014790 DE431314801008
130.

83

TASMANIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Ustinov
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Joanna Majkowska
B: -
K023059 616009610139611
131.

115

TENOR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
O: Adam Komorowski
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K021009 616009680087810 105NA11
132.

158

TITINKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: El Salvador
M: Tinta
O: Tomasz Godek
B: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigram
K025212 616009510252713
133.

170

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
O: Agnieszka Kozon
B: Adam Krysiak
K019369 POL732010049410
134.

48

TORTILLA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Teqilla / Rio Bravo
O: Joanna Bożek
B: Jan Rogulski
K022244 616007580169211
135.

135

TULLAMORE DEW OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Foria
O: Dorota Heidrich
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019496
136.

75

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
137.

80

VENEZIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality Time
M: Emy
O: STADNINA KONI NAD WIGRAMI
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami
K022602
138.

90

VERNISAGE HOL GER 2005 Klacz siwa F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Marty / Cordelabryere
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Peter Boege
K024748 DE421000149705
139.

126

ZAGATO KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contendro / Contender
M: Orbarjolijn / Lux
O:
B:
K009985 5280030401853 102SW89
140.

111

ZEFIR Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Hektor
M: Baśka
O: Dorota Dołęga-Kozierowska
B: Ewa Kaszczyk-Zajbert
Brak
141.

200

Zizi F:
M:
O:
B:
142.

167

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata F: Filip
M: Zuzia
O: Beata Grabowska
B: Beata Grabowska
Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Celska Olga SKJ Beckersport
50
200
300
SUM:
550.00
Domański-Kruppa Felix KJ SO Łąck
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Głuchowska Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
100
SUM:
100.00
Hejger Marta LKJ Gałkowo
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
SUM:
100.00
Kazlou Siarhei Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
600
SUM:
600.00
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka
50
SUM:
50.00
Mikhailava Maryia Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Mordzelewski Michał SJ Poster Piaseczno
50
SUM:
50.00
Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
50
SUM:
50.00
Skowron-Suchodolska Małgorzata KJS Stajnia Pod Skowronkiem
250
SUM:
250.00
Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
150
400
400
SUM:
950.00
Więckowska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
DEKOR (164)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Antczak-Jakubek Paulina
BPK
EVITA (134)
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
6
Badowska Maria
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2018-05-26
21
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-27
9
2018-05-27
24
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
MARKIZA (119)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
KORAL (121)
2018-05-27
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
14
Biczyk Elzbieta
JKS Salio
LIZA (179)
2018-05-26
21
2018-05-26
16
Bisaga Ines
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
R-MEFISTO (124)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-27
Bombik Barbara
JKS Stajnia Pod Skowronkiem
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
4
Borowiec Paulina
KJ Dobrzyniec
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
21
Bożek Joanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-05-26
23
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
Celska Olga
SKJ Beckersport
HIP HOP (92)
2018-05-26
5
50
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-27
1
200
2018-05-27
17
ESCATO (93)
2018-05-27
2
300
2018-05-27
9
Choińska Hanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
NESSINO (161)
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-26
Ciszewska Kinga
BPK
2018-05-27
15
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-27
6
INVICTA (107)
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
17
2018-05-27
Dmowska Paulina
BPK
HILDA (132)
2018-05-26
22
2018-05-26
26
Dołęga-Kozierowska Weronika
Brak
ZEFIR (111)
2018-05-27
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
16
Domański-Kruppa Felix
KJ SO Łąck
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-27
4
50
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
19
2018-05-27
19
ERATO (108)
2018-05-26
3
200
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
Dzierzbicka Anna
SKJ Potęga Piekary
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
28
2018-05-27
26
Fanti Agata
SKJ Bajardo
MANDARYNA (176)
2018-05-27
24
2018-05-27
Ferenc Jakub
bpk
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
Ferenc Kinga
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
LUKRECJA (117)
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
1
MOBY DIC (118)
2018-05-26
19
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
Ferenc Tamara
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
EQUUS (122)
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-26
19
Głuchowska Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
2018-05-26
3
100
2018-05-27
25
Godek Tomasz
LKJ w Gałkowie
TITINKA (158)
2018-05-27
36
2018-05-27
FENIX (159)
2018-05-27
37
2018-05-27
Grabowska Jagna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
R-MEFISTO (124)
2018-05-27
11
ZYGZAK (167)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
3
PASJA (168)
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-27
Grzelczak Matylda
BPK
POSEJDON (102)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
7
Grzymała Gabriela
SKJ Potęga Piekary
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
9
2018-05-27
13
Halter Katarzyna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
13
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
4
OMENA (95)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
27
2018-05-27
Hamera Helena
BPK
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Hejger Marta
LKJ Gałkowo
2018-05-27
1
200
2018-05-27
19
2018-05-27
18
2018-05-27
4
100
Janusz Aleksandra
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-27
30
Janusz Rafał
KS Garo
STAVROS (55)
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-26
8
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
KALINKA (143)
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
17
2018-05-27
Januszkiewicz Nina
Stowarzyszenie J Poster Piaseczno
2018-05-27
31
Jarecki Jakub
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2018-05-26
4
50
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
6
EPOKA (66)
2018-05-26
30
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
29
2018-05-27
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-27
14
2018-05-27
EPOPEJA (68)
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
11
2018-05-27
30
LIRYKA (69)
2018-05-26
29
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
31
2018-05-27
OLIVAR (70)
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-27
24
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-05-27
25
2018-05-27
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-05-27
17
2018-05-27
3
100
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-05-27
34
2018-05-27
18
Karczewska Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-26
1
Kazlou Siarhei
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
1
600
2018-05-27
27
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-27
38
2018-05-27
25
Kicinska Karolina
Largo Sp. z o.o.
NOTA (150)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Kierczak Aleksandra
KJ Łąck
GEDEON (110)
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-27
20
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty
2018-05-26
7
LUPUS (7)
2018-05-26
18
2018-05-26
12
Kłęk Jakub
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Poster
CARDIFF (180)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Komar Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
QUO VADIS (104)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
7
Komorowska Alicja
SJ Poster Piaseczno
TENOR (115)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
35
Kotwa-Grudzińska Agnieszka
Niezrzeszona
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
41
2018-05-27
21
2018-05-27
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
GALANT (140)
2018-05-27
18
2018-05-27
Kozon Martyna
BPK - MAZ
TOLEDO (170)
2018-05-27
30
2018-05-27
17
Krasowski Zbigniew
KJ DWOREK
DELILAH (36)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
20
2018-05-27
32
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski JT
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
26
2018-05-27
9
2018-05-27
23
Kucman Marta
St. KF KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
KANDAVU (148)
2018-05-27
1
Kula Oliwia
Kenia (186)
2018-05-27
18
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
19
Kuptel Małgorzata
KJ Rock Horses
GUIDAM (153)
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
37
2018-05-27
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka
BAD BOY (128)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
29
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-27
4
50
2018-05-26
16
2018-05-26
25
2018-05-27
16
2018-05-27
39
Lipiec Kalina
SKJ Potęga Piekary
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
Liszkiewicz Marta
KJ Walor Mała Nowa Wieś
DIAGRAM (39)
2018-05-27
6
2018-05-27
35
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
31
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
BPK
DODA (84)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
Łącka Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2018-05-27
22
2018-05-27
29
Maruda Dominika
LKJ Gałkowo
ASCOT (18)
2018-05-27
2018-05-26
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
20
2018-05-27
Maślanka Bogdan
bpk
KASTET (193)
2018-05-26
24
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
4
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
RIANA P (62)
2018-05-27
26
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
16
2018-05-27
8
Mikhailava Maryia
Fundacja Na Rzecz Sportu Jeździeckiego - Indeco Szarek
2018-05-26
2
300
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-27
20
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
4
50
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
9
Mizerski Piotr
JKS UMIASTÓW
SEKUNDA (178)
2018-05-27
Molenda Zuzanna
SJ Poster Piaseczno
Zizi (200)
2018-05-27
22
2018-05-27
Mordzelewski Michał
SJ Poster Piaseczno
CARANDO 3 (198)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Dendy (199)
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
5
50
Okupny Rafał
St. SKJ Grobice
DIELEILA (146)
2018-05-27
39
2018-05-27
36
Olesiejuk Jakub
BPK
MAGNAT (189)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
Pawłowska Irena
bpk
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
8
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (101)
2018-05-27
14
2018-05-27
11
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
AWANGARDA (157)
2018-05-27
23
2018-05-27
ARON (194)
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
18
General (195)
2018-05-27
8
Pietrusińska Maria
KS Master Film
2018-05-26
19
CZĄBER (21)
2018-05-26
11
Piotrowska Maja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2018-05-27
5
50
2018-05-27
23
Podsiadło Daria
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
DELEKTA (185)
2018-05-27
14
2018-05-27
32
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina
2018-05-26
20
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
15
Ptaszyńska Julia
bpk
2018-05-27
22
2018-05-27
Radziszewska Laura
Milanowska Fundacja na Rzecz Edukacji i Sportu
2018-05-27
41
2018-05-27
33
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
SIBILLA (78)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
6
2018-05-27
22
2018-05-26
13
Ruta-Kurek Olga
KJ Dobrzyniec
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
28
Rychter Karolina
BPK
MALAGA (136)
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
19
2018-05-27
Sarachau Aliaksandr
KJ Hippica Polonia
MEGATRON (169)
2018-05-27
34
Sijka Olivia
Klub sportowy stangret
IBERIA (97)
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
6
Skowron-Suchodolska Małgorzata
KJS Stajnia Pod Skowronkiem
EMZ ET (182)
2018-05-26
22
2018-05-26
1
250
Słowińska Marika
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
ZAGATO (126)
2018-05-27
23
2018-05-27
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-27
7
INMORTAL (142)
2018-05-27
21
2018-05-27
12
Susperregui- Stempkowska Sara
BPK (MAZ)
ELMO EZ (137)
2018-05-27
21
2018-05-27
27
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
2018-05-26
10
2018-05-27
32
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
PABLO I (41)
2018-05-27
3
200
2018-05-27
1
600
Szczupakowska Amelia
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
JOWISZ (24)
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
11
2018-05-27
Szmytkowski Piotr
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2018-05-26
2
150
2018-05-26
1
400
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
2
400
Szrajber Zuzanna
LKJ Gałkowo
ALFA (44)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-27
Szustorowska Hanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
RICO KG (139)
2018-05-26
23
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
Szwajczewska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A Z
AMAL (3)
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
ASESOR (4)
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-26
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-05-27
28
2018-05-27
14
Urbaniak Marek
BPK (MAZ)
EMIRATES (151)
2018-05-27
11
2018-05-27
33
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-26
Wałach Maja
KJ Dobrzyniec
PLASTYK (42)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
Werelich Zuzanna
bpk
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-27
40
Więckowska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
HIRO (98)
2018-05-27
13
2018-05-27
3
250
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2018-05-26
12
2018-05-27
20
2018-05-26
11
2018-05-27
16
CLAUDIA (74)
2018-05-26
17
2018-05-27
9
UTA (75)
2018-05-26
14
2018-05-27
16
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
EPIGRAM (76)
2018-05-26
19
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-27
40
2018-05-27
LACJUM (77)
2018-05-26
19
2018-05-27
2018-05-26
2018-05-27
13
Wróblewska Paulina
bpk
GWIAZDA (131)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
18
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
6
Żewłakow Maja
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-27
13
2018-05-27
11
Zielińska Paulina
klub sportowy nad wigrami
2018-05-26
15
2018-05-26
28
2018-05-27
38
2018-05-27
VENEZIA (80)
2018-05-26
27
2018-05-27
33
2018-05-27
24
2018-05-26
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
ARON (194)
2018-05-27
13
General (195)
2018-05-27
12
Chopin (196)
2018-05-27
11
2018-05-27

Number of Riders: 102

Number of Horses: 142

The sum of prizes: 4 700.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, Tomasz Próchniak, Lublin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl