Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B
SOPOT, 17-18 lutego 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz kj Arpav
S
O003069
2. Agaciak Karolina Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
O040417
3. Akulich Andrej JKS Karolewko
S
O049003
4. Andrukajtis Agata Kociewski Klub Jeździecki Polar
1999 (MJ.)
O037986
5. Bartoszewicz Monika brak
S
brak
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
7. Bielska Danuta J.J.DARBOVEN
S
O014550
8. Binerowska Monika AKJ Trójmiasto
2004 (JM.)
Brak
9. Boguszewska-Socha Katarzyna brak
S
brak
10. Bohusz Maria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
11. Bohusz Zosia bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
12. Bonowicz Paulina Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O036886
13. Brandt Denisa Braci Romanowskich
2002 (J.)
O042874
14. Brandt Robert Braci Romanowskich
S
brak
15. Brzezińska Weronika Bpk
2001 (J.)
0043913
16. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
17. Chełminiak Kira bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
18. Chrzan Monika KJ Nad Stropną
S
O008452
19. Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039477
20. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
21. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (Mł.)
O041069
22. Cybulska Magda Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001221
23. Czarnecka Joanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O028625
24. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
25. Czopek Krzysztof Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
S
O007125
26. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (Mł.)
O040241
27. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
28. Dyk Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O041128
29. Elzanowska Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
1999 (MJ.)
O013622
30. Fabisiak Magdalena brak
S
brak
31. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
O007117
32. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O033321
33. Fieducik Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O004990
34. Filipowicz Julia BPK (MAZ)
S
O001955
35. Fryska Weronika Otomiński KJ Tabun
2001 (J.)
O035968
10156120
36. Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O000769
37. Gajewska Aleksandra bpk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
38. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
39. Gauza Bartosz Klub jeździecki ,, sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
40. Gawkowska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
1999 (MJ.)
O036675
41. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
42. Główczewska Klaudia bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
43. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
44. Golla Martyna brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
45. Górecka Dominika Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
46. Górska Anna Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O003325
10142807
47. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O034583
48. Grzywacz Jacek Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O001013
49. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
50. Hermann Natalia Pucki klub jezdziecki
2003 (JM.)
brak
51. Hołownia Paweł J.J.Darboven
S
O041859
52. Iglikowska - Cichosz Matylda OSK Lipce
S
O002447
53. Iskierko Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O007028
54. Jabłonowska Magdalena
55. Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
56. Jackiewicz Monika Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O003432
57. Jackiewicz - Wójcik Kasia Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
brak
58. Jakubek Julia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O042312
59. Jankowska Julia brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
60. Jankowska Michalina brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
61. Jędrzejewska Klaudyna Sopocki KJ
S
O009713
62. Jeschke Karolina niezrzeszona
1997 (MJ.)
brak
63. Kąkol Weronika Brak
2000 (J.)
Brak
64. Kamińska Wiktoria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
65. Kamińska Zofia bpk
brak
66. Karaszewska Lena BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
67. Karlsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O015052
68. Karpińska Anna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O024365
69. Kaszubowska Oliwia Brak
2004 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
70. Kędzior Irena
2009 (Mł.)
71. Kierznikiewicz Patrycja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O022248
72. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
73. Klimaszewska Amelia bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
74. Konopa Katarzyna bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
75. Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
0009719
76. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
77. Kotkiewicz Edyta Skok Agrofood
2003 (JM.)
O034079
78. Kotkiewicz Renata KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014191
79. Koziarska Zofia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
80. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
81. Krasucka Julia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O034631
82. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O025770
83. Kumiszcza Katarzyna bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
84. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
85. Lamek Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (J.)
O040226
86. Laskowska Emilia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
1999 (MJ.)
O024995
87. Ledzion Marta Sopocki klub jezdziecki
S
Brak
88. Lendzion Julia BPK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
89. Lesnów Antonina brak
2007 (Mł.)
brak
90. Lewandowska Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O036361
91. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
92. Lieske Julia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041863
93. Lost Dorota PLJ
1997 (MJ.)
O024663
94. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
S
O000883
95. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
0045784
96. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (J.)
O033931
97. Makowski Kosma bpk
2012 (Mł.)
brak
98. Makowski Maks
99. Manska Klaudia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
100. Manski Konrad bpk
S
brak
101. Maszner Nikola JKS RYWAL GRUDZIĄDZ
2000 (J.)
O046128
102. Mattsson Julia Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2004 (JM.)
brak
103. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
brak
104. Migza Amelia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
105. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
106. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O035341
107. Mordako Agnieszka KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O025226
108. Motyl Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O030561
109. Narloch Wiktoria PLJ
S
O021043
110. Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
S
O001086
111. Niziołek Zuzia brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
112. Nowak Agata bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
113. Olszewska Alicja Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
o025506
114. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
115. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
116. Osowiecka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040278
117. Ostapiuk Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
2002 (J.)
O037295
118. Ostrowska Amelia
119. Pabian Kamila Młyńska Struga
2002 (J.)
O031258
120. Pająk Przemysław bez przynależności klubowej
2009 (Mł.)
O048301
121. Paliga Sara Pomorska liga jeździecka
1999 (MJ.)
O035528
122. Pasternak Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O017371
123. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
124. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
125. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
126. Pełczyńska Jagoda Pucki klub jezdziecki
2002 (J.)
160816
127. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
128. Piesik Katarzyna Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2000 (J.)
O039479
129. Pietroń Martyna Sopocki KJ
S
O012067
130. Południewska Aleksandra KJ AS Dream
1999 (MJ.)
O031027
131. Przybysz Agata SKJ Sopot
S
xxxx
132. Przytarska Julia Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
133. Psiuk Maja bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
134. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
135. Ratyński Bartłomiej KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O043450
136. Reglińska Anna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
2000 (J.)
O034383
137. Reszuta Dominika la scalla
1999 (MJ.)
O023149
138. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
S
O022797
139. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O022797
140. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
141. Rogalewska Martyna bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
142. Rogalewska Oliwia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2000 (J.)
O036305
143. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
144. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven
2001 (J.)
O042667
145. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
146. Rudel Zofia KJ AS Dream
2001 (J.)
O032625
147. Rudnicka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O031006
10124496
148. Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O009731
149. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O025902
150. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (J.)
O025903
151. Rzepka Martyna Brak
2002 (J.)
O038113
152. Rzońca Zuzanna PLJ
2004 (JM.)
O043451
153. Sienkiewicz Patrycja KJ AS Dream
2003 (JM.)
O036267
154. Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O036946
155. Skierkowski Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001828
156. Skowronski Lukasz JKS Senny - Nowęcin
S
O013756
157. Ślifińska Gabriela Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2005 (JM.)
brak
158. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako Galant Skibno
S
O000998
159. Sputo Iwona Jeździecki Klub Sportowy KAROLEWKO
S
O000970
160. Staroniewicz Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O035529
161. Stasiak Natasza bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
162. Stocki Łukasz VitaSport Brachlewo
2002 (J.)
brak
163. Świtalska Maria JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O040289
164. Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O048302
165. Szeronos Natalia JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O033320
166. Szlaga Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O020406
167. Szopa Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
O034983
168. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
169. Tabiś Magdalena Derby Budzistowo
S
O006639
170. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
171. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
172. Tracewicz Karolina KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014194
173. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
174. Ustimiuk Zofia bpk
2010 (Mł.)
brak
175. Ustjak Nicoll brak
S
brak
176. Waldach Monika J.J.Darboven
2017 (Mł.)
brak
177. Wasiołek Daria PLJ
S
O001990
178. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
O048954
179. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
brak
180. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
181. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
182. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
S
O032560
183. Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O025063
184. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
O035505
185. Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
O035505
186. Zahulska Iza bpk
2013 (Mł.)
brak
187. Zahulska Oliwia bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
188. Zastróżna Joanna Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
S
O007114
189. Zduńczyk Sara Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O028652
190. Ziegert Julia Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
191. Zieliński Paweł Brak
S
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

156

AGRESJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Graban
M: Ahama
O: Anna Pehnke-Rudel
B: .
K017591
2.

196

ALAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak
3.

123

AMARETTO INNA DEU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Azti Frizzante
M: Golden Girl
O: Marcin Orłowski
B: Niemcy
K021806
4.

142

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
K022823 616013640032412
5.

69

ANDROMEDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro
M: Aida
O: Agnieszka Lamek
B: brak
brak
6.

186

ARIANA M POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
O: x
B: x
K018476
7.

139

ARMANI Oldenburg GER 2011 Wałach gniada/180 cm F: Acantus GK
M: Naiti Bless
O: Karolina Jeschke
B: Gestuet Lewitz
brak 418184046211
8.

239

ARNAT wlkp POL 2010 G chestnut F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O:
B:
K018792
9.

190

ATHENA LAZAR Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Ekkor
M: Azarda
O: Teresa Detlaf
B: Anna Ciesielska
K015851
10.

73

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
11.

48

AZTEC SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ignam
M: Asta
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Stadnina koni Liski
Brak POL 007600018604
12.

87

BABETTE SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Kilian 38
M: Bijou
O: Anna Martnowicz
B: ...
Brak
13.

106

BASKIL Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/163 F: Boliwar
M: Bukwa
O: Anna Alicja Rozkosz
B: Wiesław Gałązka
K021825 616 007 52 00399 11
14.

63

BASTION Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun
M: Bakwarta
O: Piotr Skierkowski
B: SK Ochaby
K010293
15.

29

BB8 KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc:110 F: Wicher
M: Kaja
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B:
brak
16.

242

BEAU BALOU han 2011 G bay F: Balou du Rouette
M: Silvetta/Silvio I
O: Aleksandra Lusina
B: GER
17.

9

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
O: Gil Katarzyna
B: Gronet Dominik
K021760 616013640053309
18.

200

BENITOL SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Harwest
M: Benita/ Antokol
O: Marek Lesner
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K017555
19.

72

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana berg
K022352 DE422220086308
20.

50

BIANOLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Bianka
O: Aleksandra Dyk
B: Tadeusz Kiempa
brak
21.

105

BIJZONDER S KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke
M: Utoloma S
O: xxxxxxx
B: xxxxxxx
LKPZJ/1548/18
22.

47

BORA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ambrozjo J
M: Borta
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Joanna Czarnecka
Brak
23.

6

BRONISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Bonita / Łyk Szampana
O: Bartłomiej Ratyński
B: Józef Kmak
K020375 POL006550126208
24.

143

BRYLANT SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
brak
25.

81

BRYLANT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Grikos
M: Biafa
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
K015645
26.

37

C3PO Haflinger POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B: nn
brak
27.

197

CAFE NOIRE Oldenburger Springferd GER 2004 Wałach F: Cafe au lait
M: Patoness
O: Krzysztof Czopek
B: Lewitz Gestuet, Steinfeld
K009105
28.

22

CALLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quateron old. / Quaterback
M: Cykada sp./ Vittorio
O: T. Wiczanowski
B: T. Wiczanowski
brak
29.

214

CAMBEL I G (EX CANDEL I G) SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Calienta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K020232 616009640064911 105DZ28
30.

163

CANDY Oldenburg POL 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Illusion I I I / Lauries Crusador
O: Bogusława Cimoszko
B: Wilski
K010971 DE418181104506
31.

245

Canete old. 2005 Klacz kaszt. F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Zora Vhp Z / Zamdor
O:
B:
K012402 DE418180019705
32.

166

CAPRIOLE SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Gazelle
O: Monika Jackiewicz
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020568 616009690171209
33.

55

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
34.

185

CARMEN LG SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cayetano L
M: Carrara N
O: Patrycja Kierznikiewicz
B: Agro-Mazury
K014311 616009530276006
35.

3

CARRERA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rytm
M: Czoska
O: Piotr Lieske
B: Piotr Okoń
brak
36.

230

CASE OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Salina / Silvio I
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B:
K019838 DE433330156310
37.

150

CASINO Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso
M: Lollypop
O: magda cybulska
B: magda cybulska
brak
38.

199

CASINO ROYAL SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caliro / Calato
M: Casandra / Coriolan
O: Andrzej Regliński
B: Leszek Szymański
K015540 616009530066609
39.

178

CASMARON K WESTF GER 2004 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chicos Boy / Carpaccio
M: Piano Girl / Piano II
O: Klaudyna Jędrzejewska
B: H. Ramsbrock
K010879 DE441411571204
40.

101

CASSINOSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano
M: Lordanos
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Germany
LKRWZJ/890/18
41.

17

CELESTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Kama
M: Celietta
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Gg
K018551
42.

165

CENTO BOY Oldemburska POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Centadel
M: Windoria
O: Paweł Wójcik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K024634 DE418184043511
43.

104

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
44.

18

CHALLENGER HUN HUN 2012 Klacz siwa F: Agropoint Cassilic
M: Lady
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Gg
K022322
45.

90

CHIRON Wielkopolak POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Malmo
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
Brak
46.

16

CHRICHNA OUISTREHAM Sell Francais POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Flamenco Desemilly
M: Gerosa
O: Żaneta Krasucka
B: David Aissa
K022547
47.

217

CHROMEO HOL. POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: caretino
M: ----
O: ----
B: -----
kklkk
48.

114

CIARA 82 German Sport Horse POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Calido
M:
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B:
49.

1

CLEVER BOY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Danuta Bielska
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
50.

100

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cayado
M: Cassal
O: Joanna
B: Germany
brak
51.

7

COCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Chanel/Alcado/Adlantus As
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
52.

167

COLADO OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola /
M: Paola / Pro Savage
O: Łukasz Skowroński
B: Sprehe GmbH
K020578 DE433330673608
53.

181

COLLARIO Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/174 F: Collado/Cassini I
M: Osaria/Argentinus
O: Anna Górska
B: Hubert Rump
K024279 DE433330254713
54.

97

CON CANTONIUS ZL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cancoon
M: Chantal HL
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Linnenbrink GbR
K020569
55.

216

CONI I G. SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cros / Chambertin
M: Columbia / Cassini I
O:
B:
K021094 616009640028911 105DW63
56.

42

CORMITELLO Holsztyn GER 2013 Ogier kara F: xxxx
M: xxxx
O: xxxx
B: xxxx
xxxx
57.

225

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA
O: ADAM NICPON
B: MAŁGORZATA SIERGIEJ
K023540 DE 421000693111
58.

127

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K022162 616009530069111
59.

120

DAGRAFA Typ Szlachetny POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Grafion
M: Debora
O: Teresa Popowska
B: Jan Navus-Wysocki
Brak
60.

58

DALIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: CANCOON
M: DIANA
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Andrzej Michalski
K020949 616 009 64 00737 09
61.

229

DAMOCLES FROM SECEND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Catwalk Z / Caretano Z
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K022718 056015Z55705513 105XQ15
62.

179

DANTE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Walon
M: Dania
O: Wiktoria Narloch
B: Jan Navus-Wysocki
K016613
63.

57

DANTE M. Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: CHACCO-FLY
M: DALIA
O: Andrzej Michalski
B: Andrzej Michalski
brak 616 009 64 00241 13
64.

235

DAVIS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: FRED
M: DOROTHY
O: VST Group Ltd
B: STANISŁAW KRAJNIK
K014936 POL009520025709
65.

5

DEKS Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: ABSURD
M: DEIZI
O: MIRON RZEPKA
B: MIECZYSŁAW ZAJENKOWSKI
BRAK
66.

46

DEMETER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Love Affair
M: Deskaty
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Marek Adamuszewski
brak 616009660658614
67.

41

DEMON JAN PON Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B:
K024200
68.

84

DIARADO'S DREAM RJT Oldenburger Spring-Pferde DEU 2013 Ogier gniada/172 F: Diarado's Boy
M: Stakkara old(OS)/Stakkatol(OS)
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K024644 DE418185040313
69.

205

DOKER WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cedrus
M: Damaszka
O: xx
B: sk rzeczna
brak
70.

188

DOLCE VENTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada/171 F: Night Carry /Carry
M: Dolce Vita /Limbus
O: Maja Grombala-Falkiewicz
B: Z.Wilski
K019420 616009530075310
71.

92

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Drachma
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: Wostal
K014425 POL 009530217708
72.

38

DRAGA SP POL 2004 Klacz dereszowata F: Paradoks
M: Druhna
O: Joanna Lendzion
B: Biseksów Jerzy
Brak 009530439704
73.

160

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chebotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
74.

96

DRAGON SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Doretta Z
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Derlecki Andrzej
K015439
75.

244

DRZEWIEC SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star / Cor de la Bryere
M: Dąbianka / Czubaryk
O: Marcin Dubieniecki
B:
K016398 616009600362009
76.

66

DUKAT WLKP POL 2001 Wałach inna F: Hornoch / Hipokras
M: Dalia / Savoire Vivre
O: Beata Niewiadomska
B:
K019286 POL007611066301
77.

13

DUX DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II
M: Daka
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Agnieszka Racka
K016360
78.

223

ELEANOR RUGBY SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Elba /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Edmud Lipkowski
brak
79.

241

ELZA 2009 F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
O:
B:
616006550096109
80.

168

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
81.

191

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Bartosz Goszczyński
K024597 616009610202713
82.

138

EROTICA KUC POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Troyberg Helena
K023747
83.

4

ESENCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Charisma 115
M: Estyma
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: Ewa Fabińska
POL / K016274
84.

85

EUVILLE UNIQUE Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: H-Ekwador
M: Liberta
O: Agata Mazur
B: Ewa Prus
brak
85.

36

FIGARO KUC POL 2007 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Wiktoria Kamińska
B: nn
brak
86.

182

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
87.

12

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Glückspilz
M: Falanga
O: Karolina Agaciak
B: Święcicki Henryk
K009439 FEI 103UU54
88.

89

FRANKE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach siwa/173 F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: MIRDA
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: J N. WESTERKAMP
n
89.

131

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
O: Weronika Czarnecka
B:
K020664 616009610148011
90.

129

FURIOSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Frezja
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Ewa Rybicka
K022754
91.

153

G-SHOCK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequyl SP po Luron (hkg)
M: Gracyja (m) po Emetyt (m)
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Nikołajuk
K019802 616 009 51 03936 11
92.

189

GABURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Burgund /Juriste
M: Gawona /Garantie
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K021514 616009600215411
93.

23

GALERIA Huculska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Prut
M: xxxx
O: Agata Przybysz
B: xxx
brak
94.

173

GALILEO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: CALIRO
M: GUERNICA
O: Agnieszka Szamp
B: Leszek Szymański
K023100 POL009530232208
95.

212

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
O: dariusz reszuta
B: Dariusz reszuta
k021041
96.

122

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Marta Orłowska
B: Grzegorz Komin
K021952 616009610175909
97.

215

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
O: Andrzej Gołaś
B:
K020233 528003201110280 105MJ02
98.

70

GIBANTA KWPN NLD 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley VDL
M: Zibanta
O: B.V.H. Sp. z o.o.
B: holandia
K020276 528003201106593
99.

61

GIOTTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
K016313
100.

113

GOLDEN FLYER XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fly to the Stars
M: Goolden Queen
O: Joanna Zastróżna
B: SK.Krasne
K018842
101.

27

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
102.

158

GRYF POMORSKI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Biwak
M: Galanka/Bergamo
O: Magdalena Nosewicz - Pazik
B: .
K013949
103.

51

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
104.

203

HAPPY SPRING-K WLKP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/168 F: Windsor /
M: Happy Girl / Louis
O: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
B: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
K024643 007640082607
105.

44

HAPPY-LOXLEY SP POL 22.05.1999 Klacz gniada F: Loxley
M: Holly
O: Natalia Amilianowicz
B: Malwina Miklas
Brak 00960007699
106.

64

HARRON OO POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara / Touwayssan
O: Iwona Łopucka
B:
K018905 050000003837
107.

119

HELIOS SP POL 15.02.2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Colox Cup
M: Hawana
O: Weronika Kąkol
B: Tomasz Burzyński
Brak
108.

39

HENDIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Cento sohn
M: Hano I
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: Marek Lewandowski
brak
109.

135

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
110.

232

HIDDEN DREAM Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Holan
M: Herpa
O: Adam Szopa
B: Racka Agnieszka
K014889 616 007 53 01918 09
111.

210

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
O: dariusz reszuta
B: holandia
K020857
112.

82

HIPOGRYF Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Oświata Lingwista
Brak
113.

88

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Hiszpanka / Sofix
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K009484 POL009600186403
114.

45

HOOK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Hingis
M: Hocza
O: Maja Iskierko
B: Marek Romanowski
K022159
115.

132

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
116.

79

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Montender
M: Curella
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Jan Greve
K022673
117.

202

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Siwek Roman
O POL 009640029608
118.

164

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
119.

98

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky G
M: Ines
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
LKPZJ/1647/18 105CF36
120.

206

ISLANDKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NW
M: NW
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Lilianna Zięba
brak
121.

228

JAKARTA KWPN POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CARDENTO
M: CAPITELE 5
O: BALTICA SP SPORT HORSES SANDRA PIWOWARCZYK
B: SK Ciekocinko
NNN
122.

118

JAKOBIN J SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbon
M: Jawara
O: Katarzyna Boguszewska-Socha
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern, Januszewo
brak POL 009 60 03287 08
123.

8

JENNY SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Czarczaf
M: Juta
O: Robert Brandt
B: Robert Brandt
Brak
124.

93

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
O: D. Bednarska
B: M. Dziąg
K016358 POL013670078008
125.

194

KALA Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Nowator
M: Kolizja
O: Zbigniew Pająk
B: Brzeziński Leszek
K024848
126.

172

KAREN R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair
M: Karmen
O: Dominika Zielińska
B: Arkadiusz Rydzewski
K019359 616009661621210
127.

14

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dakron
M: Kasztanka
O: Piotr Kropidłowska
B:
K015264
128.

147

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Muehlich Harald
K008809 DE421000285004
129.

2

KASAAI Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Kaliope
O: Magdalena Fabisiak
B: Magdalena Fabisiak
brak
130.

111

KASTHALIA Wlkp Poch. Trakeńskie POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Likwor
M: Kasja
O: Katarzyna Południewska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K017036
131.

54

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
132.

204

KLEOPATRA-K SP POL 2008 Klacz kara/169 F: Powój / Windsor
M: Kafra / Farnik
O: Jarosław Pojasek
B: Jarosław Pojasek
K024318 009640044408
133.

233

KOMETA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sedan
M: Kaleta
O: Monika Bartoszewicz
B: brak
brak
134.

130

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
135.

207

KUNG FU ZAGORKA BRAK POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Monika Świecka
B: Brak
Brak
136.

236

KURATELA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kulinka
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
brak
137.

209

L CALVADOS SON SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Calvados
M: Lady Jump I
O: Adam Laszecki
B: Jerzy Rogala
K023233
138.

226

LAKE TAHUO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: LEOVISTO
M: GIPSY LADY II H
O: HORIZONTALSP.Z O.O.
B: SK Ciekocinko
NNN
139.

62

LAPONIA SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Palegro
M: Lansada
O: Dorota mueller
B: Nie wiem
K018612
140.

227

LARIOS HERO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: CHALTAIRE Z
M: LAGUNA
O: ADAM NICPON
B: BUREK JÓZEF
NNN
141.

184

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882
142.

71

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
143.

141

LEON Huculska POL 2006 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Witraż
M: Lulka
O: Fundacja Ducha
B: Fundacja ducha
brak
144.

11

LEONARDO Holsztyńska GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lavall I
M: Perle VII
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Thomsen Christine
K014433 DE421000261506
145.

208

LEVANTE Westfalska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landacord
M: Galina
O: Małgorzata Pasternak
B: Skr Galiny
K016989 DE441411195609
146.

149

LUCKY COMEBACK HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landos
M: Undine I
O: Tomasz Elzanowski
B: Andreas Freitag
K020826 DE 421000087408
147.

28

ŁOTYSZ Kuc Feliński POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:136 F:
M:
O: Zofia Kamińska
B:
K024756
148.

222

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada/173 F: Catoki
M: Manga
O: Arkadiusz Chmielak
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
brak 616 009 61 02444 11
149.

148

MAGNUS Trakeńska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ajbek
M: Malwa
O: Maria Karlsson
B: Marek Przeczewski
K015263 POL732010019406
150.

121

MARCO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Marsala
O: Marcin Orłowski
B: SK Racot
K013961
151.

177

MARRY QUEEN Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quantum
M: Montana VI
O: Alicja Osowiecka
B: Andreas Kosicki
K012423
152.

134

MEFISTO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
153.

112

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K023117 616006530000711
154.

74

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
Brak
155.

221

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Check In 2
M: Montana C
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
K020472 616009530355809
156.

128

MOONCANTA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cantanis
M: Moonlight
O: Nicoll Ustjak
B: Stasiuk Robert
brak
157.

117

MR. CARRY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Montana VI / Caletto I
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
K021839 616009530081911
158.

30

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: MARKIES V
M: NIRWANA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: STADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
brak 616009600175011
159.

103

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Marcin Ćwik
K022852 616009520028213
160.

83

NARCYZ SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Domingo
M: Nubira
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Oświata Lingwista
K024705
161.

107

NARKOS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach inna F: Grikos
M: Narusa
O: Julia Mattsson
B: Marek Lesner
brak
162.

75

NAŚWIT Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Złocień
M: Natasza
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Oświata Lingwista
Brak
163.

35

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: ANNA KARCZMARCZUK
brak 616013640055613
164.

152

NOBIS COLORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Biskwit
M: Nicole / Luron
O: Agnieszka Godzwon
B: PL
K024278 616009520095609
165.

240

NOWITA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/165 F: Alfaro old
M: Nadzieja wlkp
O: Anna Manska
B: Leslaw Spisak
brak
166.

238

ORA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Oaza
O: Wojciech Motyl
B: SK Nowielice
K021538
167.

137

PACO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Contendor / Contendro
M: Matka: Paloma / Eskudo
O: ANNA KARPIŃSKA
B: MAREK PIĘTKA
K018450 616007680038310
168.

198

PANCHO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Penni / Avero
O: Andrzej Regliński
B: SK Racot
K015121 616007610218809
169.

10

PAVAROTTI SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vigaro
M: Palmira / Landacord
O: Małgorzata Laskowska
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K023978 616009510254413
170.

211

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
O: dariusz reszuta
B: wilski zbigniew
k015455
171.

193

PENNY Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Kaja Koczurowska Wawrzkiewicz
B: brak
brak
172.

174

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
K024369
173.

234

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/168cm F: Concord
M: Petra
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Andrzej Derlecki
brak 616009530018414
174.

34

PIGMALION Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: AUDYTOR
M: PERŁA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: Jerzy Orłowski
brak 616006580308912
175.

109

PIKOTKA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/168 F: Lavendel / Ramiro Z
M: Persona / Elf
O: Alicja Iglikowska
B: Pałyska
K008694 POL009600096701 104FG59
176.

219

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
177.

133

PITAGORAS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Kuśpiel Krzysztof
K022903 616 009 60 02 540 10
178.

192

POLA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Polar
M: Pestka
O: Agata Andrukajtis
B: Tomasz Szostak
K019481
179.

80

POSITANO Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Prado
M: Parmida
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Katarzyna Ostrowska
Brak
180.

231

PRETTY GIRL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cador/Catoki
M: Pretty Women/Gracieux
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Jan Szpak
K023465 616 009 64 00725 11
181.

171

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Joanna Jagoda
K013777
182.

140

RABKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/176 F: Lascadell
M: RÓŻDŻKA
O: Renata Kotkiewicz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K020314 007610175006
183.

176

RAMBO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Jegier
M: Renoma
O: Magdalena Rudnicka
B: Roman Jackiewicz
K011027 POL009530138706
184.

224

RAPSODIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Dżahil /
M: Rani /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Ewa Husarska
K020634
185.

78

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester
M: Roalia
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Staszczak Małgorzata
brak
186.

15

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
187.

60

ROKI NN POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Brak
Brak
188.

56

ROMANTIC PRINCESS SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Denator
M: Romantyka
O: Alicja Hołownia
B: Paweł Hołownia
K016421
189.

170

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K017484
190.

162

RUBIN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Ratina / Baldram
O: Karolina Tracewicz
B: Kupniewska Helena
K015082 POL007600082902
191.

237

RUTEN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Patryk
M: Roszada
O: Anna Stankiewicz
B: Stępień Jan
K022265
192.

24

SAPER Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara F: xxx
M: Sprawa
O: Agata Przybysz
B: xxx
xxx
193.

20

SAPER SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
194.

157

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421
195.

95

SERWAL Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Luksus (kf) po Lubczyk (kf)
M: Sekwana (kf) po Huzar (kf)
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Brejtfus-Piekło
brak 616013680098907
196.

108

SERWUS SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/172 F: Helanis /
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
O: Katarzyna Arasimowicz
B: Romanowski
K016286 POL007600156506
197.

43

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
O: Jarosław Psiuk
B:
K020762 616009600202311
198.

183

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
199.

136

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Paloma / Eskudo
O: Violetta Karpińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K012818 POL009670024704
200.

99

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole
M: Sokorya/ Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
LKPZJ/1646/18 616009610092810
201.

68

SUNFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Looping
M: Ronda
O: Fedenczak
B: Nn
K023754
202.

195

SYMFONIA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stalone
M: Sikorka
O: Lidia Brandt
B: Robert Brandt
Brak
203.

91

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
204.

243

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310
205.

77

SZEJK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Caliro
M: NN
O: Johanna Gilsa
B: ????
brak
206.

110

TANGO SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
O: Kokot Agnieszka
B: xxx
K007601 09367
207.

26

TARTAN KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: Karol Długosz
B: nn
brak
208.

218

TEKILA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/162 F: player
M: tifany
O: zuzanna golicka
B: bosek ryszard
pol009580311109 pol009580311109
209.

102

TETI KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Dante /
M: Tritti /
O: Marcin Ćwik
B: Tomaszewska Anna
brak
210.

187

TINKERBELL OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Toulouse / Toulon
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Miłosz Adach
B:
K024455
211.

116

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Tjungske
M: By Quamiro
O: Weronika Wilska
B: Xyz
000
212.

180

TRE-RATINA Z Zangersheide POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Treasura Z
M: Daniela II / Lombard
O: Artur Skalski
B: Krystian Sarnowski
K015314 Z698005
213.

115

TRIONFO SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carpediem
M: Thomasa
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
brak
214.

146

TRIPLE SPEED XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: MyWill
M: Three Roses
O: Nina Gawkowska
B: Marek Szeszuła
K024216
215.

94

TULIPAN KUC POL 1997 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pers (m) po Perset (oo)
M: Traga (kuc) po Bukszpan (oo)
O: D. Bednarska
B: K. Woźniak
brak POL013530067897
216.

169

VELCO SITTE Belgijski Koń Sportowy BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Praco/ Darco
M: Insel Sitte / Major de la cour
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K022682
217.

155

WALESKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio
M: Wisałka/Cantanis
O: Anna Sienkiewicz
B: .
K024624 616009640046912
218.

145

WALTRA Holsztyńska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: caraoki
M: wortuna
O: Weronika czarnecka
B: ra
Brak
219.

19

WERONKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: ww
M: bb
O: Tomasz Warzkiewicz
B: nn
brak
220.

32

WERONKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Wisłoczek
M: Roxa
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B: nn
K020029
221.

159

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
222.

161

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Agnieszka Janus
B: Agnieszka Janus
K019512 616007520002911
223.

59

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
O: Albert Zduńczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K019448 616 009 64 00436 11
224.

49

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Etos
M: Winona/Rabiatos Z
O: Monika Ostapiuk
B: Marek Romanowski
K020632 616009600095112
225.

125

ZET-ŻĄDŁO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emar / Maram
M: Zorza / Aravel II
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K018480 616009610138610
226.

126

ZETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K022161 616009610131111
227.

31

ZYGZAK Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:116 F: NN
M: NN
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B:
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
300
230
SUM:
530.00
Bielska Danuta J.J.DARBOVEN
90
80
SUM:
170.00
Bonowicz Paulina Młyńska Struga
100
SUM:
100.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
20
20
30
260
320
SUM:
650.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Elzanowska Julia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
90
90
310
SUM:
490.00
Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński KJ Tabun
40
SUM:
40.00
Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
230
320
260
SUM:
810.00
Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
40
SUM:
40.00
Gauza Bartosz Klub jeździecki ,, sokół Damasławek
230
130
50
190
120
SUM:
720.00
Gawkowska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
30
SUM:
30.00
Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
180
SUM:
180.00
Grzywacz Jacek Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
430
60
300
380
SUM:
1170.00
Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
40
30
SUM:
70.00
Iglikowska - Cichosz Matylda OSK Lipce
210
210
SUM:
420.00
Jędrzejewska Klaudyna Sopocki KJ
30
SUM:
30.00
Karlsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
40
SUM:
40.00
Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
80
190
150
SUM:
420.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
40
20
SUM:
120.00
Krasucka Julia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
60
200
30
SUM:
290.00
Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
30
SUM:
30.00
Ledzion Marta Sopocki klub jezdziecki
50
30
SUM:
80.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra KJ Bonin
380
420
110
80
290
SUM:
1280.00
Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
130
SUM:
130.00
Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
30
40
SUM:
70.00
Mordako Agnieszka KJ Pegaz Reda
40
SUM:
40.00
Motyl Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
110
140
700
260
SUM:
1210.00
Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
30
60
30
30
SUM:
150.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
160
SUM:
160.00
Pietroń Martyna Sopocki KJ
40
70
SUM:
110.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Reglińska Anna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
40
40
50
SUM:
130.00
Reszuta Dominika la scalla
50
40
20
SUM:
110.00
Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
140
SUM:
140.00
Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
SUM:
20.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako Galant Skibno
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Szeronos Natalia JKS Amico Mołdawin
20
SUM:
20.00
Tabiś Magdalena Derby Budzistowo
20
SUM:
20.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
140
20
70
SUM:
230.00
Wasiołek Daria PLJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
40
500
40
40
SUM:
620.00
Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
30
30
40
40
SUM:
140.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
kj Arpav
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Agaciak Karolina
Otomiński KJ Tabun
FORTUNA (12)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
17
2018-02-17
22
Akulich Andrej
JKS Karolewko
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Andrukajtis Agata
Kociewski Klub Jeździecki Polar
POLA (192)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Bartoszewicz Monika
brak
KOMETA (233)
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
1
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KIAVOJ (54)
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
CARDHU (55)
2018-02-17
2
300
2018-02-18
3
230
2018-02-18
6
Bielska Danuta
J.J.DARBOVEN
2018-02-17
4
90
2018-02-17
41
2018-02-18
4
80
2018-02-18
44
Binerowska Monika
AKJ Trójmiasto
CHIRON (90)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Boguszewska-Socha Katarzyna
brak
JAKOBIN J (118)
2018-02-17
37
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
18
2018-02-18
Bohusz Maria
bpk
C3PO (37)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Bohusz Zosia
bpk
ZYGZAK (31)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Bonowicz Paulina
Młyńska Struga
HOKUS (88)
2018-02-17
54
2018-02-17
24
2018-02-18
20
2018-02-18
5
100
Brandt Denisa
Braci Romanowskich
ALAN (196)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Brandt Robert
Braci Romanowskich
SYMFONIA (195)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Brzezińska Weronika
Bpk
BRYLANT (143)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
SCYPION (157)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
DRAGON (160)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Chełminiak Kira
bpk
PENNY (193)
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
1
Chrzan Monika
KJ Nad Stropną
2018-02-17
53
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-18
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CANDY (163)
2018-02-17
55
2018-02-17
45
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
50
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-02-17
10
20
2018-02-17
36
2018-02-18
9
20
2018-02-18
16
30
CERTINA (104)
2018-02-17
2
260
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-18
1
320
2018-02-18
19
2018-02-17
25
2018-02-17
43
2018-02-18
21
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
TETI (102)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
43
2018-02-18
Cybulska Magda
Sobieski Jumping Team
CASINO (150)
2018-02-17
Czarnecka Joanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
DEMETER (46)
2018-02-17
60
2018-02-17
58
BORA (47)
2018-02-17
52
2018-02-17
52
2018-02-17
55
2018-02-18
47
2018-02-18
AZTEC (48)
2018-02-18
31
2018-02-18
60
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
FUNNY KG (131)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
WALTRA (145)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Czopek Krzysztof
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DRZEWIEC (244)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
11
20
2018-02-18
3
2018-02-18
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GYPSY (51)
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-17
30
Dyk Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BIANOLA (50)
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
52
2018-02-18
5
2018-02-18
Elzanowska Julia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2018-02-17
5
90
2018-02-17
27
2018-02-18
5
90
2018-02-18
2
310
Fabisiak Magdalena
brak
KASAAI (2)
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
17
2018-02-18
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-02-18
9
40
GABURA (189)
2018-02-18
21
2018-02-18
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SUNFLY (68)
2018-02-17
1
230
2018-02-17
1
320
2018-02-18
2
260
2018-02-18
Fieducik Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MILANO (112)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Filipowicz Julia
BPK (MAZ)
GIBANTA (70)
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Fryska Weronika
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
33
2018-02-18
Furgo Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
MOLLY C (221)
2018-02-17
30
2018-02-18
38
2018-02-17
38
2018-02-18
16
30
2018-02-18
32
Gajewska Aleksandra
bpk
ZYGZAK (31)
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
1
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
WINDY BOY (161)
2018-02-17
45
2018-02-17
13
40
2018-02-18
14
2018-02-18
9
Gauza Bartosz
Klub jeździecki ,, sokół Damasławek
2018-02-17
24
2018-02-17
3
230
2018-02-18
4
130
2018-02-18
28
SORAYA (99)
2018-02-17
6
50
2018-02-17
3
190
2018-02-18
3
120
2018-02-18
49
CLOUD 27 (100)
2018-02-17
21
2018-02-17
28
2018-02-18
30
2018-02-18
16
CASSINOSA (101)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
11
2018-02-18
Gawkowska Nina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2018-02-17
14
20
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
14
20
2018-02-18
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
40
2018-02-18
44
2018-02-18
35
Główczewska Klaudia
bpk
WERONKA (32)
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-17
1
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
TEKILA (218)
2018-02-17
16
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
7
30
2018-02-18
28
PIPIN (219)
2018-02-17
35
2018-02-17
35
2018-02-18
34
2018-02-18
12
Golla Martyna
brak
SAPER (24)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Górecka Dominika
Brak
NAŚWIT (75)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Górska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
COLLARIO (181)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
PRIMERA (171)
2018-02-17
2
180
2018-02-17
53
2018-02-18
41
2018-02-18
57
2018-02-18
Grzywacz Jacek
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2018-02-17
1
430
2018-02-17
4
2018-02-18
7
2018-02-18
3
ZETINA (126)
2018-02-17
7
60
2018-02-17
2
300
2018-02-18
23
2018-02-18
13
CZAKRA (127)
2018-02-17
1
380
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-18
24
2018-02-18
10
ARNAT (239)
2018-02-17
33
2018-02-17
37
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
42
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
GERONIMO (215)
2018-02-17
23
2018-02-17
19
CONI I G. (216)
2018-02-17
26
2018-02-17
12
40
2018-02-18
13
30
2018-02-18
22
CHROMEO (217)
2018-02-17
24
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
27
2018-02-18
61
Hermann Natalia
Pucki klub jezdziecki
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
Hołownia Paweł
J.J.Darboven
2018-02-18
6
2018-02-18
Iglikowska - Cichosz Matylda
OSK Lipce
SERWUS (108)
2018-02-17
49
2018-02-17
29
2018-02-18
15
2018-02-18
15
PIKOTKA (109)
2018-02-17
26
2018-02-17
3
210
2018-02-18
3
210
Iskierko Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HOOK (45)
2018-02-17
29
2018-02-17
48
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Jabłonowska Magdalena
KURATELA (236)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Jachlewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2018-02-17
38
2018-02-17
59
2018-02-18
24
2018-02-18
Jackiewicz Monika
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
CAPRIOLE (166)
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-18
22
2018-02-18
27
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Kasia
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
CENTO BOY (165)
2018-02-17
31
2018-02-17
29
2018-02-18
26
2018-02-18
51
Jakubek Julia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HELIOS (119)
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
28
2018-02-18
45
2018-02-18
Jankowska Julia
brak
GALERIA (23)
2018-02-17
1
Jankowska Michalina
brak
GALERIA (23)
2018-02-17
1
Jędrzejewska Klaudyna
Sopocki KJ
2018-02-17
13
30
2018-02-18
24
2018-02-18
45
Jeschke Karolina
niezrzeszona
ARMANI (139)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Kąkol Weronika
Brak
DAGRAFA (120)
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
9
Kamińska Wiktoria
bpk
FIGARO (36)
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
Kamińska Zofia
bpk
ŁOTYSZ (28)
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
1
Karaszewska Lena
BPK
WERONKA (19)
2018-02-18
4
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
1
Karlsson Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MAGNUS (148)
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-17
8
50
2018-02-18
21
Karpińska Anna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
SOLANDRIA (136)
2018-02-17
22
2018-02-17
34
2018-02-18
31
2018-02-18
47
PACO (137)
2018-02-17
25
2018-02-17
48
2018-02-18
38
2018-02-18
17
Kaszubowska Oliwia
Brak
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Kędzior Irena
ZYGZAK (31)
2018-02-18
1
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CARMEN LG (185)
2018-02-17
7
40
2018-02-17
40
2018-02-18
29
2018-02-18
29
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
ARIANA (186)
2018-02-17
32
2018-02-17
6
80
2018-02-18
3
190
2018-02-18
4
150
Klimaszewska Amelia
bpk
ŁOTYSZ (28)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Konopa Katarzyna
bpk
ŁOTYSZ (28)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Kortas Nina
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
CALLA (22)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
12
2018-02-18
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
WIKING PP (159)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Kotkiewicz Edyta
Skok Agrofood
LEON (141)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Kotkiewicz Renata
KJ Skok Agrofood
RABKA (140)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Koziarska Zofia
bpk
PENNY (193)
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
1
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GRAFFA (27)
2018-02-17
35
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
5
60
2018-02-18
8
40
NABAB (30)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
19
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
13
20
2018-02-18
Krasucka Julia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-02-17
5
60
2018-02-17
52
2018-02-18
1
200
2018-02-18
15
30
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (14)
2018-02-17
8
30
2018-02-17
39
Kumiszcza Katarzyna
bpk
ZYGZAK (31)
2018-02-18
1
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
SERWAL (95)
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
5
Lamek Natalia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Laskowska Emilia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2018-02-17
26
2018-02-18
22
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
53
2018-02-18
39
Ledzion Marta
Sopocki klub jezdziecki
BABETTE (87)
2018-02-17
7
50
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-18
10
30
2018-02-18
26
Lendzion Julia
BPK
DRAGA (38)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
3
2018-02-18
Lesnów Antonina
brak
GALERIA (23)
2018-02-18
1
Lewandowska Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
NARCYZ (83)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
30
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (130)
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Lieske Julia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
47
Lost Dorota
PLJ
G-SHOCK (153)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
25
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2018-02-17
17
2018-02-17
12
2018-02-18
1
380
2018-02-18
1
420
GERONIMO (215)
2018-02-18
23
2018-02-18
25
2018-02-17
5
110
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
6
80
2018-02-18
2
290
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ISLANDKA (206)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
61
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HARRON (64)
2018-02-17
4
130
2018-02-17
43
2018-02-18
55
2018-02-18
48
Makowski Kosma
bpk
ZYGZAK (31)
2018-02-18
1
Makowski Maks
PENNY (193)
2018-02-18
1
Manska Klaudia
bpk
ELZA (241)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Manski Konrad
bpk
NOWITA (240)
2018-02-18
19
2018-02-18
Maszner Nikola
JKS RYWAL GRUDZIĄDZ
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
DRAGA (38)
2018-02-18
HENDIA (39)
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Mattsson Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
NARKOS (107)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
37
2018-02-18
10
2018-02-18
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
8
2018-02-18
Migza Amelia
bpk
TULIPAN (94)
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
3
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
KARLSSON (147)
2018-02-17
15
30
2018-02-17
23
2018-02-18
20
2018-02-18
11
40
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
22
2018-02-18
Mordako Agnieszka
KJ Pegaz Reda
BENITOL (200)
2018-02-17
36
2018-02-17
9
40
Motyl Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORA (238)
2018-02-18
15
20
2018-02-18
52
Narloch Wiktoria
PLJ
DANTE (179)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Nicpoń Adam
SK Ciekocinko
2018-02-17
49
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
52
2018-02-17
1
JAKARTA (228)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
37
2018-02-17
16
2018-02-18
5
110
CASE (230)
2018-02-17
4
140
2018-02-17
1
700
2018-02-18
11
2018-02-18
2
260
Niziołek Zuzia
brak
ROKI (60)
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
GIOTTO (61)
2018-02-18
4
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Nowak Agata
bez przynależności klubowej
DUX DAY (13)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Olszewska Alicja
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
JENNY (8)
2018-02-17
61
2018-02-17
52
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
MARCO (121)
2018-02-17
27
2018-02-17
31
2018-02-18
11
30
2018-02-18
7
60
2018-02-17
11
30
2018-02-17
33
2018-02-18
14
30
2018-02-18
48
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
AMARETTO (123)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
16
2018-02-18
Osowiecka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Ostapiuk Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
15
2018-02-18
Ostrowska Amelia
RUTEN (237)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Pabian Kamila
Młyńska Struga
KAREN R (172)
2018-02-17
50
2018-02-17
44
2018-02-18
47
2018-02-18
33
Pająk Przemysław
bez przynależności klubowej
KALA (194)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Paliga Sara
Pomorska liga jeździecka
LAPONIA (62)
2018-02-17
41
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
24
2018-02-18
Pasternak Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
LEVANTE (208)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
AVENIDO (73)
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-18
18
MOEL (74)
2018-02-17
43
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
34
2018-02-18
SZABLON (243)
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
30
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (184)
2018-02-17
9
2018-02-17
2
2018-02-18
5
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2018-02-17
37
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2
160
2018-02-18
Pełczyńska Jagoda
Pucki klub jezdziecki
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
2
2018-02-18
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MEFISTO (134)
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
HERMUS PP (135)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Piesik Katarzyna
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
INDYKCJA (164)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
7
2018-02-18
6
Pietroń Martyna
Sopocki KJ
2018-02-17
8
40
2018-02-17
46
2018-02-18
44
RAPSODIA (224)
2018-02-17
6
70
2018-02-17
47
2018-02-18
31
COUNTER (225)
2018-02-17
47
2018-02-17
40
2018-02-18
39
2018-02-18
36
Południewska Aleksandra
KJ AS Dream
KASTHALIA (111)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
51
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
42
Przybysz Agata
SKJ Sopot
2018-02-17
57
2018-02-17
32
2018-02-18
4
2018-02-18
25
Przytarska Julia
Brak
GIOTTO (61)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
Psiuk Maja
bpk
PENNY (193)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-02-17
27
2018-02-17
28
2018-02-18
23
2018-02-18
32
HORATA (132)
2018-02-17
22
2018-02-17
44
2018-02-18
17
2018-02-18
12
30
PITAGORAS (133)
2018-02-17
9
30
2018-02-17
19
2018-02-18
46
2018-02-18
26
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
Reglińska Anna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
PANCHO (198)
2018-02-17
11
40
2018-02-18
12
40
2018-02-17
38
2018-02-18
8
50
Reszuta Dominika
la scalla
2018-02-18
7
50
2018-02-18
29
2018-02-18
6
40
2018-02-18
50
GAMBLE (212)
2018-02-18
8
20
2018-02-18
56
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
SILVAN (43)
2018-02-17
3
2018-02-18
6
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DAVIS (235)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
49
2018-02-18
51
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CELESTO (17)
2018-02-17
8
2018-02-18
2018-02-17
18
2018-02-17
14
2018-02-18
30
2018-02-18
DOKER (205)
2018-02-18
14
2018-02-18
Rogalewska Martyna
bpk
WERONKA (32)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Rogalewska Oliwia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-02-17
20
2018-02-17
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
46
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
32
2018-02-18
33
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven
BASKIL (106)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
54
2018-02-18
21
2018-02-18
37
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
FRANKE (89)
2018-02-17
33
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
28
2018-02-18
Rudel Zofia
KJ AS Dream
AGRESJA (156)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Rudnicka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
RAMBO (176)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
42
2018-02-18
36
2018-02-18
41
Rybarczyk Paulina
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2018-02-18
4
140
2018-02-18
4
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (183)
2018-02-17
42
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
36
2018-02-18
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-02-17
45
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
19
2018-02-18
Rzepka Martyna
Brak
DEKS (5)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
13
Rzońca Zuzanna
PLJ
KAKTUS (93)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
2
Sienkiewicz Patrycja
KJ AS Dream
WALESKA (155)
2018-02-17
49
2018-02-17
59
2018-02-18
23
2018-02-18
Skalski Artur
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-17
12
20
2018-02-17
42
2018-02-18
25
Skierkowski Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BASTION (63)
2018-02-18
16
2018-02-18
40
Skowronski Lukasz
JKS Senny - Nowęcin
COLADO (167)
2018-02-17
58
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
58
2018-02-18
35
Ślifińska Gabriela
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
EROTICA (138)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
SZEJK (77)
2018-02-17
32
2018-02-17
6
2018-02-18
34
2018-02-18
40
ROBINIA (78)
2018-02-17
31
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
54
2018-02-18
18
2018-02-17
13
20
2018-02-17
12
30
2018-02-18
40
2018-02-18
41
Sputo Iwona
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy KAROLEWKO
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Staroniewicz Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-17
11
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
10
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
20
2018-02-18
Stasiak Natasza
bpk
BB8 (29)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Stocki Łukasz
VitaSport Brachlewo
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Świtalska Maria
JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
RODEZJA (15)
2018-02-17
49
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
39
2018-02-18
59
Szamp Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GALILEO (173)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
52
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
Szeronos Natalia
JKS Amico Mołdawin
DUKAT (66)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
34
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
12
20
2018-02-18
Szlaga Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SAPER (20)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Szopa Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-17
39
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
8
2018-02-18
4
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
PIANOLA (234)
2018-02-18
7
2018-02-18
35
Tabiś Magdalena
Derby Budzistowo
2018-02-18
11
20
2018-02-18
42
DALIA (58)
2018-02-18
19
2018-02-18
43
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (71)
2018-02-17
3
140
2018-02-17
34
2018-02-18
10
20
2018-02-18
6
70
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (168)
2018-02-17
56
2018-02-17
41
2018-02-18
43
2018-02-18
37
Tracewicz Karolina
KJ Skok Agrofood
RUBIN (162)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
FURIOSA (129)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
ERA (191)
2018-02-17
23
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
18
2018-02-18
Ustimiuk Zofia
bpk
ZYGZAK (31)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Ustjak Nicoll
brak
MOONCANTA (128)
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Waldach Monika
J.J.Darboven
CASINO (150)
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
Wasiołek Daria
PLJ
DRAGON (96)
2018-02-17
4
150
2018-02-17
5
2018-02-17
56
2018-02-17
61
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TARTAN (26)
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
7
2018-02-18
2
2018-02-18
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
1
2018-02-18
1
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
IKAR (202)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-18
3
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
2
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
CIARA 82 (114)
2018-02-17
9
40
2018-02-17
13
2018-02-17
2018-02-18
8
2018-02-18
1
500
TRIONFO (115)
2018-02-17
51
2018-02-17
25
2018-02-18
27
2018-02-18
46
2018-02-17
21
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
46
2018-02-18
48
2018-02-18
13
40
MR. CARRY (117)
2018-02-17
10
40
2018-02-17
15
2018-02-18
2018-02-18
14
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team
TANGO (110)
2018-02-17
16
30
2018-02-17
21
Wojciechowska Magdalena
JKS Amico Mołdawin
Canete (245)
2018-02-17
44
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
60
2018-02-18
38
2018-02-18
37
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
AVENIDO (73)
2018-02-17
50
2018-02-18
20
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SZABLON (91)
2018-02-17
14
30
2018-02-18
46
2018-02-17
10
30
2018-02-17
36
2018-02-18
9
40
2018-02-18
10
40
Zahulska Iza
bpk
BB8 (29)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Zahulska Oliwia
bpk
ŁOTYSZ (28)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
1
Zastróżna Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
2018-02-17
49
2018-02-17
39
Zduńczyk Sara
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
57
2018-02-18
45
Ziegert Julia
Brak
GIOTTO (61)
2018-02-18
1
Zieliński Paweł
Brak
BRYLANT (81)
2018-02-17
1
2018-02-17
48
2018-02-17
2018-02-17
11

Number of Riders: 191

Number of Horses: 227

The sum of prizes: 11 460.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl