Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B, VI eliminacja JumpOFF 2017/2018
SOPOT, 03-04 lutego 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Agaciak Karolina Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
O040417
2. Akulich Andrej JKS Karolewko
S
brak
3. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
4. Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O004011
5. Borawska Paulina brak klubu
2003 (JM.)
brak
6. Burzyńska Agata Bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
7. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
8. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
9. Ciegert Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2002 (J.)
O040922
10. Czarnecka Joanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O028625
11. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
12. Czub Zuzanna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (JM.)
brak
13. Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028065
14. Dyk Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O041128
15. Fieducik Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O004990
16. Formella Dorota Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
brak
17. Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
2002 (J.)
O038545
18. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
19. Giczela Karolina Rancho Banderoza
2003 (JM.)
brak
20. Goetel Małgorzata GTH GDYNIA
S
O000252
21. Golisz Waldemar JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O026650
22. Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O010132
10145766
23. Grzywacz Jacek Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O001013
24. Gurazda Monika KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O032375
25. Hodowaniec Klaudia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (JM.)
brak
26. Iskierko Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O007028
27. Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
28. Jagiełło Julia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2003 (JM.)
Brak
29. Januszewska Dominika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040928
30. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
31. Kaczorowska Natalia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2001 (J.)
O041431
32. Karaszewska Lena BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
33. Karlsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O015052
34. Karpiusz Julia bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
35. Kawała Sandra PLJ
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
36. Keister Małgorzata bpk
S
O040042
37. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
38. Końko Julia Oświata Lingwista
2001 (J.)
Brak
39. Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O038495
40. Kowalczyk Alicja KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2001 (J.)
O040270
41. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
42. Krasucka Julia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O034631
43. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O025770
44. Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
S
O003240
45. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
46. Kulczycka Joanna SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O007140
47. Ledzion Marta Sopocki klub jezdziecki
S
Brak
48. Lemke Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O034630
49. Lenckowska Anna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (JM.)
brak
50. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
51. Littwin Izabella Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
52. Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O005279
53. Luszcz Anna Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
54. Łosińska Zofia Rancho Banderoza
2002 (J.)
brak
55. Maciejczyk Aleksandra VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
1999 (MJ.)
O038542
56. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
57. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
58. Mańska Klaudia Brak
2004 (JM.)
Brak
59. Mański Konrad Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
60. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
brak
61. Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O003472
62. Miętek Maja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2004 (JM.)
O034560
63. Migza Amelia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
64. Mikołajun Olga Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O015207
65. Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
S
O001086
66. Nowak Klaudia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2001 (J.)
Brak
67. Olszewska Alicja Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
o025506
68. Osowiecka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040278
69. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
1998 (MJ.)
O006897
70. Pabian Kamila Młyńska Struga
2002 (J.)
O031258
71. Pająk Przemysław bez przynależności klubowej
2009 (Mł.)
O048301
72. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
73. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
74. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
75. Piesik Katarzyna Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2000 (J.)
O039479
76. Plata Emilia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
77. Prajwocki Adam Bpk
S
0040432
78. Przybysz Agata SKJ Sopot
S
xxxx
79. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
80. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
S
O022797
81. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
82. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
83. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven
2001 (J.)
O042667
84. Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O009731
85. Rzońca Zuzanna PLJ
2004 (JM.)
O043451
86. Skierkowski Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001828
87. Ślifińska Gabriela Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2005 (JM.)
brak
88. Sloczynska Karolina Bpk
2000 (J.)
Brak
89. Sochaj Natalia Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
2000 (J.)
O026143
90. Spyra Dorota bpk
S
brak
91. Staroniewicz Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O035529
92. Stasik Maja bpk
2001 (J.)
O033319
93. Suminska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O026068
94. Szturmowicz Magdalena KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003941
95. Szumigaj Olga brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
96. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
97. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
98. Tomicka Małgorzata bpk
2001 (J.)
O026895
99. Tomicki Marek bpk
S
O033872
100. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
101. Wasiołek Daria PLJ
S
O001990
102. Wikalińska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O038610
103. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
104. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
105. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team
2000 (J.)
O031453
106. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
S
O032560
107. Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
O035505
108. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
109. Zagórowska Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (Mł.)
O047220
110. Zalewska Monika brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
111. Zastróżna Asia BPK
S
112. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
brak
113. Zduńczyk Sara Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O028652
114. Zielonka Piotr Jeździecki Klub Sportowy EWRO
S
O022288
115. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

156

ALLURE DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Silvio I
M: Reine De Riverland
O: Piotr Wutkowski
B: Francja
Brak SF 25000110411391U
2.

117

ARCONTENDRA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz inna F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
K010974 POL007600292405
3.

26

ARIANA M POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
O: x
B: x
K018476
4.

157

ARNAT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Stanisław Malek
B: SK Racot
K018792 616007610061110 105EZ01
5.

59

ARNIKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Alcatraz
M: NN
O: Halama Aleksandra
B: Halama Aleksandra
Brak 616009640089503
6.

159

ARNIKA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Alkatraz
M: Rumba
O: Aleksandra Halama
B: Artur szczerba
K016803
7.

67

ASTERIX Wielkopolska/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/158cm F: Impuls
M: Artedora
O: Jadwiga Makowska-Lemke
B: Robert Brandt
K024379
8.

141

AVANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Denetor
M: Aleja
O: Robert Nagórski
B: Marek Lesner
K014446
9.

127

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
10.

37

AZTEC SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ignam
M: Asta
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Stadnina koni Liski
Brak POL 007600018604
11.

98

BABETTE SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Kilian 38
M: Bijou
O: Anna Martnowicz
B: ...
Brak
12.

78

BARIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: VITTORIO
M: BYSTRA
O: AGNIESZKA SOCHAJ
B: CZESŁAW KABAJA
K019573
13.

23

BASKIL Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/163 F: Boliwar
M: Bukwa
O: Anna Alicja Rozkosz
B: Wiesław Gałązka
K021825 616 007 52 00399 11
14.

54

BASTION Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun
M: Bakwarta
O: Piotr Skierkowski
B: SK Ochaby
K010293
15.

8

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego
M: Bereta
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Marcin Gerke
K023272 616009520008811
16.

13

BIANOLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Bianka
O: Aleksandra Dyk
B: Tadeusz Kiempa
brak
17.

66

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
O: Mariusz Ciegert
B: -
K021809
18.

36

BORA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ambrozjo J
M: Borta
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Joanna Czarnecka
Brak
19.

146

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
O: Marcin Joppek / Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: Adam Mróz
K022195 616007520060012
20.

143

CADORO SP POL Brak Ogier gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Henryk Eron
B: Brak
K015537
21.

22

CAFISSIMO Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CORNADO I /CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CORTINA/CARERAS
O: ADAM SAŁACKI
B: STEFANIE KOLTHOF
K022472 DE441411499709
22.

131

CALIDA Hannover GER 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki
M: Snow white
O: Anna krupska
B: Klaus below
K019373 De 431316772110 Brak
23.

64

CAMILLO 197 HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cash H /
M: Leni I /
O: Marek Tomicki
B: Birgit Becker
K019874 DE421000524210
24.

39

CARAT Wielkopolska POL 29.12.2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus
M: Campana
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B: Aneta Szwarc
Brak POL 007530025103
25.

32

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
26.

128

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino
M: Gerona
O: -
B: -
K022024
27.

79

CASANOVA Wlkp./trak. POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Etos
M: Casona
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
B: Liski
K021086
28.

155

CASE OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Salina / Silvio I
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
K019838 DE433330156310
29.

29

CELESTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Kama
M: Celietta
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Gg
K018551
30.

95

CESOTHO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: LESOTHO
M: CZANDORA
O: Prajwocki Adam
B: Nowielice Sp.zo.o
?018611 POL 009 64 00750 07
31.

30

CHALLENGER HUN HUN 2012 Klacz siwa F: Agropoint Cassilic
M: Lady
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Gg
K022322
32.

115

CHRICHNA OUISTREHAM Sell Francais POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Flamenco Desemilly
M: Gerosa
O: Żaneta Krasucka
B: David Aissa
K022547
33.

17

CON CANTONIUS ZL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cancoon
M: Chantal HL
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Linnenbrink GbR
K020569
34.

142

CON CONTADOR KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Con Air
M: Verona M
O: Henryk Eron
B: Stal Hendrix
K012738
35.

50

CORMITELLO Holsztyn GER 2013 Ogier kara F: xxxx
M: xxxx
O: xxxx
B: xxxx
xxxx
36.

53

COSIMA Oldenburska GER 2004 Klacz gniada F: Contifax
M: Quinesse
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Sprehe
K014442
37.

15

COTTON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/160 F: COTTON CLUB
M: WIKARTA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KERNER GRZEGORZ
K023529 616007640083909
38.

116

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
39.

97

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Krzysztof Źieliński
brak
40.

6

CZUCARLOS Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Czukota
O: .
B: .
.
41.

91

DAFNE SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dal
M: NN
O: Izabella Littwin
B: Jan Wysocki
Brak
42.

38

DALEMIR Wielkopolska POL 19.10.2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Konig Sobieski
M: Drama
O: Izabela Kawała
B: Stadnina Koni Nowa Wioska
Brak 61600753036104
43.

153

DAMOCLES FROM SECEND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Catwalk Z / Caretano Z
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K022718 056015Z55705513
44.

125

DANJAZZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Jazzman
M: Dangai
O: Katarzyna Loose-Kulinkowska
B: Marianna i Stanisław Wiśniewscy
K020105
45.

18

DIABLO GRAN OLD POL 2013 Wałach kara/mk: F: Diardo / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jeddah P. / Verdi
O: Paweł K.
B: Edmund Lazarewicz
K023372 DE433334047413
46.

122

DIARADO'S DREAM RJT Oldenburger Spring-Pferde DEU 2013 Ogier gniada/172 F: Diarado's Boy
M: Stakkara old(OS)/Stakkatol(OS)
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K024644 DE418185040313
47.

130

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Drachma
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: Wostal
K014425 POL 009530217708
48.

74

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 104OY31
49.

16

DRAGON SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Doretta Z
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Derlecki Andrzej
K015439
50.

34

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
51.

112

EROTICA KUC POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Troyberg Helena
K023747
52.

3

EROTYK SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/170cm F: Lord Star
M: Erotessa
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Kwiron Juszczak
brak 009610131106
53.

105

EUVILLE UNIQUE Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: H-Ekwador
M: Liberta
O: Agata Mazur
B: Ewa Prus
brak
54.

49

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Namelus
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
K021584
55.

48

EYE CATCHER KWPN POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NABAB DE REVE
M: TOLIA
O: ANNA STUPKIEWICZ-OSTROWSKA
B: HOLANDIA
XXXXXXX 104ZS80
56.

144

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
O: Zuzanna Rogińska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024409 009520029707
57.

68

FANTAZJA QUIRINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Fortuna
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
brak
58.

138

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone / Indoctro
M: Aramee O. A. / Marlon Corland
O: Julia Bieganowska
B:
K020474 528003201006399
59.

2

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: KJ Złoty Rubin
B:
K020803 528003201010624
60.

70

FIGIEL KUC POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Elpar
M: Figa
O: Katarzyna Pachowska
B: SK Plekity
brak
61.

45

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Glückspilz
M: Falanga
O: Karolina Agaciak
B: Święcicki Henryk
K009439 FEI 103UU54
62.

136

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/176 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Fulda /
O: Nikodem Stasik
B:
K014666 616009640093809
63.

109

FURIOSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Frezja
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Ewa Rybicka
K022754
64.

75

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Stato King
M: Gandawa
O: Hanna Łyczkowska
B: Jan Kowalski
Brak
65.

42

GALERIA Hucuł POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prut
M: Gaja
O: Agata Przybysz
B: xxx
brak
66.

47

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
67.

161

GOLDEN FLYER XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fly To The Star
M: Golden Queen
O: Joanna Zastróżna
B: J z
K018842
68.

73

GRASSI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Germina / Vittorio
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K019419 616009530345909 105FB50
69.

28

HAWANA-K WLKP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Windsor
M: Hippika
O: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
B: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
K024254
70.

90

HELIOS 155 OLD GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: HERALDIK xx
M: RENI II
O: MAŁGORZATA GOETEL
B: RIEKE LEMBERG
K010619 DE 433 330431302
71.

103

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
72.

31

HOOK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Hingis
M: Hocza
O: Maja Iskierko
B: Marek Romanowski
K022159
73.

162

HORATA M 2012 Klacz Siwa F: Huzar
M: Horka / Frazes
O:
B:
K022130 616005590203012
74.

101

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Siwek Roman
O POL 009640029608
75.

41

ILLAPA L Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Che Geuvara L / Cassini I
M: Cyganka / Cajero
O: Ewa Góralska
B:
K021423
76.

148

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
77.

57

IRON SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ironia / Caletto-Son
O: Waldemar Golisz
B: Waldemar Golisz
K016760 616009670000493
78.

154

IVORY COAST KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno
M: Capitele 5
O: SK Ciekocinko
B: SK Ciekocinko
K022715
79.

102

JAWOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Jenna
O: Dariusz Eryk Nowak
B: Grzegorz Maliszewski
Brak
80.

111

KACPER KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Olaf
M: Kaśka
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Grabiarz Krzysztof
Brak 616 999 59 00156 12130
81.

106

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P. (knw) po Kulbak (m)
M: Kropka (kuc)
O: D. Bednarska
B: M. Dziąg
K016358 POL013670078008
82.

24

KALA Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Nowator
M: Kolizja
O: Zbigniew Pająk
B: Brzeziński Leszek
brak
83.

150

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kolumbia
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: x
K016670
84.

151

KAREN R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair
M: Karmen
O: Dominika Zielińska
B: Arkadiusz Rydzewski
K019359 616009661621210
85.

80

KARINO SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Dakron
M: Kasztanka
O: Piotr Kropidłowska
B:
K015264
86.

33

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
87.

51

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:158 F: Armani
M: Kokietka
O: Natalia Kaczorowska
B: Iwona Wawrzyniak
K022310 POL 013 64 00558 08
88.

158

KOKAINA SP POL 2008 Klacz inna F: Armani
M: Kokietka
O: Natalia Kaczorowska
B: Iwona Wawrzyniak
brak
89.

84

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
90.

25

KURATELA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kulinka
O: Jan Jurkiewicz
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
brak
91.

137

LADY CORMINT HOL GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cornint /
M: Deichgrefin / Landlord
O: Edyta Dobrowolska
B:
K023756 421000245611
92.

10

LARRIONE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Larron
M: Gwiazdka po Landos II
O: Katarzyna Wojtyniak
B: Polska
Brak
93.

147

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882
94.

76

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
95.

94

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Leika / Einklang
O: Małgorzata Keister
B: Grudziński
K019535 POL009610043609
96.

132

MAGNUS Trakeńska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ajbek
M: Malwa
O: Maria Karlsson
B: Marek Przeczewski
K015263 POL732010019406
97.

100

MARRY QUEEN Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quantum
M: Montana VI
O: Alicja Osowiecka
B: Andreas Kosicki
K012423
98.

81

MEFISTO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
99.

118

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K023117 616006530000711
100.

46

MISS NABLA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Marino
M: Blabla
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Zbigniew Lademann
brak
101.

126

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
Brak
102.

89

MR. CARRY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Montana VI / Caletto I
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
K021839 616009530081911
103.

14

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: MARKIES V
M: NIRWANA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: STADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
brak 616009600175011
104.

160

NABLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Blabla
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Zbigniew Lademann
brak
105.

114

NEBASCO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Alcatraz
M: Nowaljka
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Anna Krupska
K015414
106.

56

NOWITA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
107.

133

O'KEY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
O: Monika Gurazda
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K022680 616009600152213
108.

12

OBERON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: brak
brak
109.

65

OFALO Szlachetna Półkrwe POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Ophelia I
O: Agnieszka Racja
B: Sławomir Polikowski
brak
110.

11

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: LANDO DH430 DK
M: TAYLOR O
O: Olga Mikołajun
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 103FB85
111.

63

PEPPINA 25 OLD GER 2004 Klacz gniada/167 F: Paroli /
M: Frency /
O: Marek Tomicki
B: Jens Brehmer
K019946 DE418180118104
112.

104

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
K024369
113.

120

PITAGORAS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Kuśpiel Krzysztof
K022903 616 009 60 02 540 10
114.

60

ROKSANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Karolina Gołek
B: Karolina Gołek
K020900 616007610065011
115.

93

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K017484
116.

43

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Socrates
M: Smirana
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
K024448 Brak Brak
117.

20

SANTHOS 9 Westfalska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/175 F: Santa Cruz
M: H. Fanny
O: Joanna Kulczycka
B: Alfons Wulfert
K020579 DE441410606802
118.

27

SAWANNA-K SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Windsor
M: Salamanka
O: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
B: Danuta Tarnowska-Juneborg
K024316
119.

108

SERWAL Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Luksus (kf) po Lubczyk (kf)
M: Sekwana (kf) po Huzar (kf)
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Brejtfus-Piekło
brak 616013680098907
120.

5

SEXY MK SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Avero
M: Susan
O: .
B: .
Brak
121.

145

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
122.

152

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
O: Jarosław Psiuk
B:
K020762 616009600202311
123.

86

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Schroeter Guido
K011133 DE421000203607
124.

149

SKWARKA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Song
M: Dereszka
O: Dorota Gworek
B: x
K021220
125.

113

SORBONA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Windsor
M: Salamanka
O: Marta Mirska-Miętek
B: Danuta Tarnowska
brak
126.

40

STAMFORD Pelna Krew Angielska POL 20.01.2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Who Knows
M: Sachmet
O: Slawomir Luszcz
B: Tomaszewski
Brak 616POL10006873T
127.

129

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
128.

58

TANGO SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
O: Kokot Agnieszka
B: xxx
K007601 09367
129.

88

TJUNMIRA LA NEBBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Tjungske
M: By Quamiro
O: Weronika Wilska
B: Xyz
000
130.

44

TOLTECHI GP Z Z BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Takashi van Berkenbroek
M: Oxer
O: Magdalena Szturmowicz
B: Franco Juan Carlos
K023982
131.

140

TOPAZ Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: ROSENHOF MASSINO
M: THALIA VON UDA
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Benz Romuald
brak
132.

87

TRIONFO SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carpediem
M: Thomasa
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
brak
133.

107

TULIPAN KUC POL 1997 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pers (m) po Perset (oo)
M: Traga (kuc) po Bukszpan (oo)
O: D. Bednarska
B: K. Woźniak
brak POL013530067897
134.

124

UNGARO DE LA POMME SF FRA 2008 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Nais De La Pomme/ Darco
O: M. Jean-Christophe Lecorneur
B: M. Geert Baerstoen, Le Pin (FRA)
K023573
135.

92

VELCO SITTE Belgijski Koń Sportowy BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Praco/ Darco
M: Insel Sitte / Major de la cour
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K022682
136.

134

WALTRA Holsztyńska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: caraoki
M: wortuna
O: Weronika czarnecka
B: ra
Brak
137.

96

WAWRZYN WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colox Cup
M: Wanilia / Widłak
O: Maria Wintoch
B: -
K020609
138.

139

WENUS KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Apel
M: Wika
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Jerzy Brzozowy
brak POL 013 66 11210 08
139.

21

WERONKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: ww
M: bb
O: Tomasz Warzkiewicz
B: nn
brak
140.

61

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Wegunda I / Noble Roi
O: Roman Meger i Adrian Burzych
B: Waldemar Bąk
K020686 6160096610376
141.

4

WEZUWIUSZ Mały Koń POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:155 cm F: Psik
M: Werona
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
brak POL013530271904
142.

135

WIARUS WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vascouel / Casco
M: Wektra / Rywal
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Marek Markiewicz
K016850 616007640064507 104WD72
143.

69

WINCI SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston
M: Wiagra
O: J.J.Darboven sp. z o.o.
B: Krzysztof Gąsiorowski
brak
144.

52

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
O: Albert Zduńczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K019448 616 009 64 00436 11
145.

85

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
146.

123

ZABOU HOL. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Uletta I / Calvados II
O: Małgorzata Wikalińska
B:
K020027
147.

71

ZET-ŻĄDŁO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emar / Maram
M: Zorza / Aravel II
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K018480 616009610138610
148.

19

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Karandasj / Fedor
M: Freixenett / For Pleasure
O:
B:
K009657 5280030404801
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Agaciak Karolina Otomiński KJ Tabun
80
SUM:
80.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
130
30
SUM:
160.00
Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
30
100
SUM:
130.00
Dobrowolska Martyna bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
20
SUM:
20.00
Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
90
160
SUM:
250.00
Grzywacz Jacek Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
220
240
230
70
360
300
370
300
290
220
SUM:
2600.00
Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
30
SUM:
30.00
Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
50
SUM:
50.00
Karlsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
40
SUM:
70.00
Keister Małgorzata bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
250
SUM:
250.00
Kosmalewicz Maria JKS Fer Więckowice
110
290
80
60
SUM:
540.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
40
SUM:
40.00
Krasucka Julia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
150
120
SUM:
270.00
Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
30
40
SUM:
70.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
50
SUM:
50.00
Ledzion Marta Sopocki klub jezdziecki
110
SUM:
110.00
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
170
200
30
SUM:
400.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
30
SUM:
30.00
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
40
SUM:
40.00
Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
190
SUM:
190.00
Mikołajun Olga Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
30
80
30
SUM:
140.00
Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
30
270
180
150
SUM:
630.00
Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
50
SUM:
50.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
40
30
20
SUM:
90.00
Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
80
SUM:
80.00
Skierkowski Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
SUM:
20.00
Sochaj Natalia Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
30
SUM:
30.00
Staroniewicz Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
SUM:
20.00
Szturmowicz Magdalena KJ Strzała Krubiczew
30
30
40
SUM:
100.00
Szumigaj Olga brak
20
SUM:
20.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
190
160
110
SUM:
460.00
Tomicka Małgorzata bpk
20
SUM:
20.00
Tomicki Marek bpk
80
SUM:
80.00
Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Wasiołek Daria PLJ
40
140
SUM:
180.00
Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
30
30
20
30
SUM:
110.00
Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team
30
SUM:
30.00
Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
60
SUM:
60.00
Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
30
60
50
SUM:
140.00
Zielonka Piotr Jeździecki Klub Sportowy EWRO
60
120
320
290
230
290
220
SUM:
1530.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Agaciak Karolina
Otomiński KJ Tabun
FORTUNA (45)
2018-02-03
4
80
2018-02-03
30
2018-02-04
17
2018-02-04
29
Akulich Andrej
JKS Karolewko
2018-02-03
24
2018-02-03
24
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-03
33
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CARDHU (32)
2018-02-03
4
130
2018-02-04
11
KIAVOJ (33)
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
11
30
Bieganowska Julia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-02-03
12
2018-02-03
11
2018-02-04
9
2018-02-04
WIARUS (135)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
13
2018-02-04
6
FARAMEE M (138)
2018-02-03
15
2018-02-03
15
2018-02-04
17
2018-02-04
20
Borawska Paulina
brak klubu
2018-02-04
9
2018-02-04
Burzyńska Agata
Bpk
2018-02-03
20
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (47)
2018-02-04
22
2018-02-04
33
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CARUNO 3 (128)
2018-02-03
10
30
2018-02-03
8
2018-02-04
5
100
Ciegert Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2018-02-03
23
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Czarnecka Joanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
BORA (36)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
33
AZTEC (37)
2018-02-03
38
2018-02-03
50
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WALTRA (134)
2018-02-03
16
2018-02-03
16
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
21
Czub Zuzanna
OJK Mierzeja
WENUS (139)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
5
2018-02-04
Dobrowolska Martyna
bpk
2018-02-03
31
2018-02-03
27
2018-02-04
8
20
2018-02-04
Dyk Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BIANOLA (13)
2018-02-04
20
2018-02-04
Fieducik Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MILANO (118)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
22
2018-02-04
Formella Dorota
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
WINCI (69)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
16
2018-02-04
Gawęda Julianna
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
KAMAEL (150)
2018-02-03
24
2018-02-04
18
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-02-04
16
20
2018-02-04
29
Giczela Karolina
Rancho Banderoza
EROTYK (3)
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Goetel Małgorzata
GTH GDYNIA
2018-02-03
22
2018-02-04
27
2018-02-04
Golisz Waldemar
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
IRON (57)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
32
2018-02-04
2
2018-02-04
26
Gołek Karolina
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ROKSANA (60)
2018-02-03
32
2018-02-03
5
90
2018-02-04
3
160
2018-02-04
31
Grzywacz Jacek
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2018-02-03
3
220
2018-02-03
4
2018-02-04
14
2018-02-04
2
240
GRASSI (73)
2018-02-03
2
230
2018-02-03
6
70
2018-02-04
19
2018-02-04
13
2018-02-03
1
360
2018-02-03
1
300
2018-02-04
1
370
2018-02-04
1
300
ARNAT (157)
2018-02-03
1
290
2018-02-03
14
2018-02-04
2
220
2018-02-04
15
Gurazda Monika
KJ Pegaz Reda
O'KEY (133)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
26
2018-02-04
40
2018-02-04
Hodowaniec Klaudia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
NEBASCO (114)
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
7
2018-02-04
Iskierko Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-03
7
2018-02-03
1
HOOK (31)
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
32
2018-02-04
Jachlewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2018-02-03
10
30
2018-02-03
49
2018-02-04
39
2018-02-04
36
Jagiełło Julia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ARNIKA (59)
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-04
KOKAINA (158)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
6
Januszewska Dominika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
OFALO (65)
2018-02-04
6
2018-02-04
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
SID (145)
2018-02-03
5
50
2018-02-03
20
2018-02-04
37
2018-02-04
28
CADILLAC (146)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
29
2018-02-04
Kaczorowska Natalia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
KOKAINA (51)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
ARNIKA (159)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
8
Karaszewska Lena
BPK
WERONKA (21)
2018-02-04
3
2018-02-04
8
2018-02-04
4
Karlsson Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MAGNUS (132)
2018-02-03
11
30
2018-02-03
9
40
2018-02-04
25
2018-02-04
16
Karpiusz Julia
bpk
SERWAL (108)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
5
Kawała Sandra
PLJ
DALEMIR (38)
2018-02-04
34
2018-02-04
Keister Małgorzata
bpk
LEXUS (94)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
9
20
2018-02-04
26
2018-02-03
28
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
ARIANA (26)
2018-02-03
18
2018-02-03
2
250
2018-02-04
27
2018-02-04
12
Końko Julia
Oświata Lingwista
NABLA (160)
2018-02-03
33
2018-02-03
1
Kosmalewicz Maria
JKS Fer Więckowice
WOODY (85)
2018-02-03
4
110
2018-02-03
15
2018-02-04
1
290
2018-02-04
11
2018-02-03
38
2018-02-03
27
2018-02-04
5
80
2018-02-04
6
60
Kowalczyk Alicja
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NABAB (14)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
35
2018-02-04
1
2018-02-04
6
40
2018-02-04
KACPER (111)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
2
2018-02-04
7
Krasucka Julia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-02-03
2
150
2018-02-03
26
2018-02-04
3
120
2018-02-04
14
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (80)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Krupska Anna
JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
CALIDA (131)
2018-02-03
12
30
2018-02-03
12
2018-02-04
7
40
2018-02-04
25
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
CRISTIANO (116)
2018-02-03
48
2018-02-03
20
2018-02-04
18
2018-02-04
7
50
2018-02-03
33
2018-02-04
23
2018-02-04
14
Kulczycka Joanna
SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2018-02-03
42
2018-02-03
1
Ledzion Marta
Sopocki klub jezdziecki
GAL (75)
2018-02-04
7
2018-02-04
BABETTE (98)
2018-02-03
3
110
2018-02-03
21
2018-02-04
13
2018-02-04
19
Lemke Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ASTERIX (67)
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-03
43
2018-02-04
35
2018-02-04
42
Lenckowska Anna
OJK Mierzeja
TOPAZ (140)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
11
2018-02-04
2018-02-03
1
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (84)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
40
2018-02-04
10
2018-02-04
4
Littwin Izabella
Brak
DAFNE (91)
2018-02-03
39
2018-02-03
25
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DANJAZZ (125)
2018-02-03
29
2018-02-03
3
170
2018-02-04
1
200
2018-02-04
12
30
Luszcz Anna
Bpk
2018-02-03
13
2018-02-03
33
2018-02-03
33
Łosińska Zofia
Rancho Banderoza
2018-02-04
8
2018-02-04
Maciejczyk Aleksandra
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
SKWARKA (149)
2018-02-03
42
2018-02-04
42
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-02-03
14
30
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
30
2018-02-04
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-02-03
35
2018-02-03
34
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
9
40
Mańska Klaudia
Brak
NOWITA (56)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
3
Mański Konrad
Brak
NOWITA (56)
2018-02-03
9
2018-02-04
3
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2018-02-03
41
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
18
2018-02-04
Meger Roman
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WESTA (61)
2018-02-03
3
190
2018-02-03
7
2018-02-04
20
2018-02-04
13
Miętek Maja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
SORBONA (113)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-04
21
2018-02-04
Migza Amelia
bpk
TULIPAN (107)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
6
Mikołajun Olga
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2018-02-03
11
30
2018-02-03
5
80
2018-02-04
7
30
2018-02-04
Nicpoń Adam
SK Ciekocinko
2018-02-03
28
2018-02-03
22
2018-02-04
9
30
2018-02-04
23
2018-02-03
22
2018-02-03
16
2018-02-04
1
270
2018-02-04
17
CASE (155)
2018-02-03
29
2018-02-03
16
2018-02-04
3
180
2018-02-04
4
150
Nowak Klaudia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
JAWOR (102)
2018-02-03
19
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
36
2018-02-04
Olszewska Alicja
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
COSIMA (53)
2018-02-03
43
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
41
2018-02-04
Osowiecka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-02-03
34
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
12
2018-02-04
24
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2018-02-03
23
2018-02-03
12
2018-02-04
9
2018-02-04
3
2018-02-03
7
50
2018-02-03
5
2018-02-04
12
2018-02-04
Pabian Kamila
Młyńska Struga
KAREN R (151)
2018-02-03
31
2018-02-03
26
2018-02-04
39
2018-02-04
30
Pająk Przemysław
bez przynależności klubowej
KALA (24)
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
MOEL (126)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
41
2018-02-04
19
2018-02-04
31
AVENIDO (127)
2018-02-03
47
2018-02-04
31
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (147)
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
MEFISTO (81)
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
HERMUS PP (103)
2018-02-03
17
2018-02-03
41
2018-02-04
20
2018-02-04
16
Piesik Katarzyna
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
INDYKCJA (148)
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Plata Emilia
bpk
OBERON (12)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Prajwocki Adam
Bpk
CESOTHO (95)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
15
2018-02-04
41
Przybysz Agata
SKJ Sopot
2018-02-03
33
2018-02-03
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
PITAGORAS (120)
2018-02-03
21
2018-02-03
36
2018-02-04
25
2018-02-04
34
2018-02-03
36
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
19
2018-02-04
HORATA (162)
2018-02-03
6
40
2018-02-03
13
30
2018-02-04
11
20
2018-02-04
33
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
SILVAN (152)
2018-02-03
14
2018-02-04
10
2018-02-04
5
80
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CELESTO (29)
2018-02-03
9
2018-02-04
7
2018-02-03
32
2018-02-04
21
2018-02-04
17
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-02-03
33
2018-02-03
30
2018-02-04
23
2018-02-04
24
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven
BASKIL (23)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
23
2018-02-04
11
2018-02-04
33
Rybarczyk Paulina
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2018-02-03
6
2018-02-04
8
2018-02-03
3
2018-02-04
4
Rzońca Zuzanna
PLJ
KAKTUS (106)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
9
2018-02-04
4
2018-02-04
2
Skierkowski Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BASTION (54)
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
12
20
Ślifińska Gabriela
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
EROTICA (112)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
1
2018-02-04
1
Sloczynska Karolina
Bpk
CARAT (39)
2018-02-03
8
2018-02-03
38
2018-02-03
25
Sochaj Natalia
Jeździecki klub sportowy EWRO
BARIA (78)
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-03
7
30
2018-02-04
5
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Spyra Dorota
bpk
FIGIEL (70)
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
12
Staroniewicz Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
COTTON (15)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
18
2018-02-04
17
2018-02-04
13
20
2018-02-04
Stasik Maja
bpk
FUKS (136)
2018-02-03
46
2018-02-03
35
2018-02-04
32
2018-02-04
28
Suminska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-02-03
45
2018-02-03
13
2018-02-04
37
2018-02-04
14
Szturmowicz Magdalena
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-02-03
8
30
2018-02-03
11
30
2018-02-04
8
40
Szumigaj Olga
brak
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
40
2018-02-04
14
20
2018-02-04
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (76)
2018-02-03
1
190
2018-02-03
17
2018-02-04
2
160
2018-02-04
4
110
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (34)
2018-02-03
18
2018-02-04
10
Tomicka Małgorzata
bpk
2018-02-03
27
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
10
20
2018-02-04
Tomicki Marek
bpk
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
30
2018-02-04
4
80
2018-02-04
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
FURIOSA (109)
2018-02-03
9
30
2018-02-03
39
2018-02-04
28
2018-02-04
15
Wasiołek Daria
PLJ
DRAGON (16)
2018-02-03
8
40
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
2018-02-03
4
140
2018-02-03
39
2018-02-03
37
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Wikalińska Ewa
BPK (MAZ)
ZABOU (123)
2018-02-03
31
2018-02-03
14
2018-02-04
2018-02-03
25
2018-02-03
11
2018-02-04
22
2018-02-04
16
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
IKAR (101)
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-03
1
2018-02-04
10
2018-02-04
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
TRIONFO (87)
2018-02-03
40
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
10
30
2018-02-04
27
2018-02-03
13
30
2018-02-03
34
2018-02-04
15
20
2018-02-04
8
30
2018-02-03
21
2018-02-03
15
2018-02-04
26
2018-02-04
15
Wintoch Maria
KJ Black Horse Team
WAWRZYN (96)
2018-02-03
10
30
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
35
2018-02-04
32
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team
TANGO (58)
2018-02-03
6
60
2018-02-04
24
2018-02-04
34
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SZABLON (129)
2018-02-03
12
30
2018-02-03
29
2018-02-04
5
60
2018-02-04
21
2018-02-03
7
50
2018-02-03
19
2018-02-04
30
2018-02-04
18
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-02-04
38
2018-02-04
38
Zagórowska Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ASTERIX (67)
2018-02-03
1
Zalewska Monika
brak
GALERIA (42)
2018-02-03
9
Zastróżna Asia
BPK
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
13
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (97)
2018-02-03
37
2018-02-03
2018-02-04
2018-02-04
Zduńczyk Sara
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-02-03
44
2018-02-04
40
Zielonka Piotr
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy EWRO
AVANKA (141)
2018-02-03
42
2018-02-03
17
2018-02-04
6
60
2018-02-04
4
120
2018-02-03
1
320
2018-02-03
2
290
2018-02-04
2
230
2018-02-04
2
290
CADORO (143)
2018-02-03
10
2018-02-03
2
2018-02-04
3
220
2018-02-04
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-02-03
8
30
2018-02-03
9
30
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
2018-02-03
19
2018-02-03
28

Number of Riders: 115

Number of Horses: 148

The sum of prizes: 9 300.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl