Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe ZO DiM + ZR
SOPOT, 26-28. 01. 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrukajtis Agata KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
1999 (MJ.)
O037986
2. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
3. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
4. Borowska Jagoda JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
O033325
5. Borys Zuzanna Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
6. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
7. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
8. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (JM.)
O040245
9. Czarnecka Joanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O028625
10. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino
2008 (Mł.)
O048025
11. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
12. Drobny Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (Mł.)
O042933
13. Dubieniecka Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
Brak
14. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
15. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
16. Falkiewicz Filip Otomiński KJ Tabun
S
O007117
17. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
18. Gawkowska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
1999 (MJ.)
O036675
19. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
20. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
21. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024035
22. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
23. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (Mł.)
O039011
24. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
25. Kamińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
brak
26. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
27. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
28. Kaszuba-Rakowska Emma bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
29. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
30. Klimczyk Lena Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
O043404
31. Klimkiewicz Oliwia KJ CAVALLINO
2004 (JM.)
O033535
32. Knajdek Weronika KJ Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O035242
33. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (Mł.)
O040167
34. Kołacka Marianna Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
35. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
36. Konieczna Róża SKJ Bajardo
2004 (JM.)
O039319
37. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
38. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
39. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
40. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino
2004 (JM.)
O035241
41. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
42. Kulczycka Joanna SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O007140
43. Laskowska Paulina KJ Cavallino
2001 (J.)
O031886
44. Lewandowska Julia brak
2003 (JM.)
O036361
45. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
46. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
47. Lieske Julia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041863
48. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046694
49. Ludwicka Karina JKS U Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
brak
50. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
51. Michalec Joanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O040934
52. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
O047667
53. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O035341
54. Moszczyńska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2002 (J.)
O031585
55. Mular Laura Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
Brak
56. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O038379
57. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
58. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
59. Piesik Katarzyna Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2000 (J.)
O039479
60. Pietrzak Kaja KJ J.J. DARBOVEN
2005 (JM.)
O034646
61. Piszczek Salma OKJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
Brak
62. Przybysz Agata BPK
S
xxxx
63. Przytarska Julia Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
64. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
65. Psiuk Maja brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
66. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O022797
67. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
68. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (JM.)
O044142
69. Rudel Zofia KJ AS Dream
2001 (J.)
O032625
70. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (Mł.)
O044241
71. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
72. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
73. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
74. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
75. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
76. Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O048302
77. Szlaga Anna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O020406
78. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
79. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2003 (JM.)
O043738
80. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
Brak
81. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
82. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
83. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
84. Waldach Monika J.J.Darboven
2017 (Mł.)
brak
85. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
86. Wawrzkiewicz Inka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
brak
87. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
88. Wojtaś Julia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2005 (JM.)
brak
89. Wróblewska Zofia OJK Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
brak
90. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
91. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (Mł.)
O048850
92. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
93. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
94. Zieliński Paweł Brak
S
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder PONY Group National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

AGRESJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Graban
M: Ahama
O: Anna Pehnke-Rudel
B: .
K017591
2.

76

AKADEMIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kara/170 F: Skaner-A / Saturn
M: Alina / Libellus
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017207 POL007610120406
3.

24

ALLURE DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Silvio I
M: Reine De Riverland
O: Piotr Wutkowski
B: Francja
Brak SF 25000110411391U
4.

92

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
C/A2 K022823 616013640032412
5.

101

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
D K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
6.

85

ANTAR Kuc Connemara POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares / Fort Doolin
M: Antalya Borderi / O'Brien Du Chasnay
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
C K024175 616013670100611
7.

57

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
A1 K020178 POL013610111106
8.

21

ARCONTENDRA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz inna F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
K010974 POL007600292405
9.

84

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
D K021942 POL013670000900
10.

96

AVATAR S SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Amistina
O: Miłosława Laskowska
B: MIROSŁAW STANISZ
K007652
11.

113

AZTEC SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ignam
M: Asta
O: Joanna Czarnecka
B: Stadnina koni Liski
Brak POL 007600018604
12.

94

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
K022925 5280030610576
13.

112

BARKAROLA KUC POL 1997 Klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Nandy Man / Navajo
M: Balerina / Farah- Kajus
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B:
B/A K003643 616013670007397
14.

78

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana berg
D K022352 DE422220086308
15.

23

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego
M: Bereta
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Marcin Gerke
K023272 616009520008811
16.

53

BROWNBOY TH RJT New Forest Pony BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo He / Watershoft Pretendent
M: Kantje's Why Not / Lamento III
O: Elzbieta Dziuba
B: Dhr H.H.L.M. ter Huurne
D/A2 K023017 528018020061374
17.

27

BRYLANT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Grikos
M: Biafa
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
brak
18.

43

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
19.

15

BY MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016483 616013680092509
20.

95

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
21.

46

CALINECZKA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:120 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Cuppers Merel
O: Karolina Kowalska
B: Katarzyna Kowalczewska
A1 K020277 12569
22.

8

CANDILLO Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Pianisa
O: Andrzej Małasiewicz
B: brak
K023149
23.

49

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
24.

86

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
25.

114

CARRERA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rytm
M: Czoska
O: Piotr Lieske
B: Piotr Okoń
brak
26.

37

CASINO Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso
M: Lollypop
O: magda cybulska
B: magda cybulska
brak
27.

32

CHALLENGE Trakeńska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Impuls
M: Chimera
O: Małgorzata Piszczek
B: Emilia Ciechacka
Brak
28.

51

CHONZO LA ROSE Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton II
M: Augustina Rose
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Heinrich Keller
brak
29.

11

COCO Westfalska POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Almanzor L
M: Colia
O: Klaudia Kamińska
B: Marek Romanowski
brak DE 441410740114
30.

41

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
31.

91

CONCERTO R.Z KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Brak
K014549 528003000709359
32.

58

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold
M: Stutbuch 1
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
D Brak DE 435350116609
33.

4

CORMITELLO Holsztyn GER 2013 Ogier kara F: xxxx
M: xxxx
O: xxxx
B: xxxx
xxxx
34.

103

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
35.

54

CYKOR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Da
M: Plamka / Borysław
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Robert Stypik
B/A1 K020057 POL013600071409
36.

77

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
D K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
37.

65

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
O: Joanna i Piotr Ciecholewscy
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K021258 616009520045712
38.

105

DEMON JAN PON Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: TURNINA’S GISMORE
M: DE LINDEN’S SPRITE
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B:
A1 brak
39.

63

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
40.

88

DIE KLEINE LADY Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Iryda / Quamiro
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
41.

18

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
42.

80

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chebotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
43.

47

DRUHNA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: V.I.P. EWITA
M: DALLY
O: AGNIESZKA NATALIA KLIMKIEWICZ
B: APANASEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
C K017093 POL013670148308
44.

110

DUKAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara/170 F: Rumianek
M: Dynastia
O: Piotr Kukawka
B: Polska
K015187 616007660765808
45.

50

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
C K012364 POL013611069903
46.

90

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
47.

33

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Bartosz Goszczyński
K024597 616009610202713
48.

44

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
49.

106

EXEQUATOR Koń Pełnej Krwi Angelskiej GBR 2006 Wałach gniada/163 F: Tamayaz
M: Elly Fleetfoot
O: Brygida Rosiak
B: J.F. WRIGHT
K013953 8260GB45077257T
50.

98

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
D K014704 POL013520019602
51.

14

FANTA EWITA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Apanasewicz Wiesław
0123 616013670119510
52.

45

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
A K007293 528009041111799
53.

36

FERRERO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: IZAURUS
M: FERARA
O: MARTIN DOMY POD KLUCZ MARCIN JANKOWIAK
B: HENRYK ŚWIĘCICKI
*** Pol 007610179508
54.

97

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
C K020430 POL013610260906
55.

13

FREZJA Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: WOLING S DANTE
M: LINDE HOEVE S FEMKE
O: Andrzej Ludwicki
B: Szymańska Katarzyna
brak
56.

64

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk/
M: Ksantia/
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K022353
57.

9

FURIOSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Frezja
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Ewa Rybicka
K022754
58.

5

GABURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Burgund /Juriste
M: Gawona /Garantie
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K021514 616009600215411
59.

7

GALILEO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: CALIRO
M: GUERNICA
O: Agnieszka Szamp
B: Leszek Szymański
K023100 POL009530232208
60.

60

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Duero
M: Gamza
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: P. LUKOMSKI
148 K019951 POLP013610240808
61.

26

GIOTTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
brak
62.

6

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
63.

40

GOPLANA Typ Pogrubiony POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: KOŁCZAN
M: GALA
O: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
B: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
K022919 616999600367009
64.

111

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
65.

99

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
D K019950 POL013610240908
66.

56

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Ruszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
67.

79

GRYF POMORSKI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Biwak
M: Galanka/Bergamo
O: Magdalena Nosewicz - Pazik
B: .
K013949
68.

1

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
69.

100

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
B K018737 616999610318008
70.

107

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Jazira
O: Monika Szymaniak
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
K022951 616009600306110
71.

30

KACPER KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Olaf
M: Kaśka
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Grabiarz Krzysztof
Brak 616 999 59 00156 12130
72.

62

KALART - POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kanpur
M: Korsa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
Brak
73.

117

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
C K012430 Pol013530136706
74.

66

KAMIKAZE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rugby
M: Karioka
O: Marta Kaczyńska
B: Monika Zalewska
11929
75.

20

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
76.

48

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
77.

116

KLAUSINKA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bogdan Bujak
B: Bogdan Bujak
A1 K005060 07136
78.

71

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
79.

12

KORUND Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Mandaryn
M: Korona
O: Anna Ludwicka
B: *******
brak 616013580270509
80.

34

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
81.

61

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Lukasz Lesner
K024100
82.

55

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
D K022256 372003006828190
83.

68

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Landrette Z
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Małgorzata Floryńska
K021436 616009520022310
84.

28

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
D K022574 528018020051492
85.

121

Łotysz - K F:
M:
O:
B:
86.

19

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vanndam
M: Makabi
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: Łukasz Jończyk
K023275
87.

93

MOERPUTTEN ARMANI RJT New Forest Pony NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Bloemkamp's Cojack
M: Maerputten Jamie
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Dam. Verstappen Nassaulaan 85A Vlijmen
K024102 528018020081187
88.

119

NABLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Blabla
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Zbigniew Lademann
brak
89.

16

NABLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Blabla
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Zbigniew Lademann
12374
90.

59

NANA PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Kajus GB
M: Nirwana
O: Karolina Kowalska
B: Barbara Guniewicz
C K022346 013 57 03157 07
91.

118

NARCYZ SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Domingo
M: Nubira
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Oświata Lingwista
Brak
92.

72

NARINA S Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy (Drp) POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Nantano
M: Dorina
O: Marta Kowalska
B:
Grupa D DE 441 410620805
93.

87

NEVER LOSE Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastelli
M: Nicoletta
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: Wysoczański Jerzy
brak
94.

29

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: ANNA KARCZMARCZUK
brak 616013640055613
95.

35

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
O: Szczepan Bajerski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K007123 POL013520017298
96.

70

NOKIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Nala / Nando
O: Izabela Górska
B: Kazimierz Szyling
C K020265 616013520073610
97.

42

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
98.

25

NOSTRADAMUS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Asyż
M: Nemezja
O: Żaneta Grochowska
B: Katarzyna Sotek
brak
99.

123

NOSTRADAMUS wlkp. POL 2005 G dark bay F: Asyż
M: Nemezja/Pistolet
O:
B:
K015641
100.

75

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K018348 POL013610020809
101.

74

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
B K017075 POL013610145207
102.

2

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/168cm F: Concord
M: Petra
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Andrzej Derlecki
brak 616009530018414
103.

81

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
104.

17

PL NEMO Welsh Pony POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Barako
M: Polle Gru Naomy
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Kiełbasińska-Wleklińska Magdalena
brak
105.

115

POLA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:148 F: Polar
M: Pestka
O: Agata Andrukajtis
B: Tomasz Szostak
K019481
106.

38

POLAR Koń Mały POL 2006 Ogier kara/139 F: Demantur Vom Drammetal /
M: Paula / Suseł
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Eugeniusz Witkowski
K018231 POL013530067806
107.

109

PRETTY WOMAN SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Night Carry
M: Princess P
O: Maja Falkiewicz
B: Jzabela Bartoszewicz
brak
108.

10

PRINCESS MATHILDA Hackney-Pony DEU 2013 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Prinzipal
M: Nicolas Princess
O: Marzena Kamińska
B: Lang Georg
brak
109.

52

QUABREL RJT DE L'ETAPE SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V / Abbeyleix Apollo
M: Nina De L'Etape / Rachide
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: M. Jeane Pierre Seiller
D/A2 K023301 04315168Z
110.

67

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL New Forest Pony POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
O: Filip Wysoczańki
B:
C K010358 POL014611176103
111.

3

SANTHOS 9 Westfalska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/175 F: Santa Cruz
M: H. Fanny
O: Joanna Kulczycka
B: Alfons Wulfert
K020579 DE441410606802
112.

122

SAPER SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
113.

82

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421
114.

22

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
C K006316 POL013660608095
115.

108

TANGO SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: ALCATRAZ
M: TĘCZA
O: FILIP FALKIEWICZ
B: CICHMIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
BRAK
116.

102

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
C/A2 K022969 POL 013640054608
117.

31

TRIPLE SPEED XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: MyWill
M: Three Roses
O: Nina Gawkowska
B: Marek Szeszuła
K024216
118.

39

TUKAN Kuc Feliń POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: KENTACKY
M: TROJA
O: PIETRZAK KAJA
B: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
K021096 POL 013 54 00849 06 12645
119.

69

UNIQUE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Nintender
M: Ultigra
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Staniek Diter
Brak 616009540098010
120.

120

WERONKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: ww
M: bb
O: Tomasz Warzkiewicz
B: nn
brak
121.

104

WERONKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Wisłoczek
M: Roxa
O: Target Tomasz Wawrzkiewicz
B: nn
brak
122.

83

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andrukajtis Agata KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
80
SUM:
80.00
Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
150
70
80
SUM:
300.00
Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Laskowska Paulina KJ Cavallino
60
SUM:
60.00
Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
60
SUM:
60.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
200
260
200
160
SUM:
820.00
Przybysz Agata BPK
170
120
SUM:
290.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
80
SUM:
80.00
Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrukajtis Agata
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gd
POLA (115)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
4
80
2018-01-27
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
13
2018-01-27
19
2018-01-27
12
2018-01-28
3
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KIAVOJ (48)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
13
2018-01-27
1
CARDHU (49)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
2
Borowska Jagoda
JKS Tornado Szczecin
NOKIA (70)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Borys Zuzanna
Pegaz Reda
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-26
12
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-28
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
DRAGON (80)
2018-01-26
SCYPION (82)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
3
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
10
2018-01-26
11
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
1
150
2018-01-26
3
70
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-28
9
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
3
80
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-27
18
2018-01-27
13
2018-01-28
3
Czarnecka Joanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
AZTEC (113)
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
1
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
BY MY (15)
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-28
1
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-28
2
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (35)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-28
2
GANGES (60)
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-27
20
2018-01-28
4
Dubieniecka Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-28
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-28
4
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
COCO (11)
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
TANGO (108)
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
2018-01-26
2
100
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-27
Falkiewicz Filip
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-01-27
8
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
3
Gawkowska Nina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
18
2018-01-27
19
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
PIPIN (81)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
2
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (42)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-28
1
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
9
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-28
6
CAHIR (95)
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-28
1
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
BARKAROLA (112)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-28
1
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-28
5
Kamińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
COCO (11)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CYKOR (54)
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-28
1
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-01-26
9
2018-01-26
12
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
3
Kaszuba-Rakowska Emma
bpk
PL NEMO (17)
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
1
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (20)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
11
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-28
4
Klimczyk Lena
Pegaz Reda
KALART (62)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
12
2018-01-27
20
2018-01-27
17
2018-01-28
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
KJ CAVALLINO
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-28
1
Knajdek Weronika
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-28
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
BY MY (15)
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-27
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
1
Kołacka Marianna
Sokół Damaslawek
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-28
7
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (22)
2018-01-26
16
2018-01-26
10
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-28
8
JACOB (100)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-26
12
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
13
2018-01-28
2
Konieczna Róża
SKJ Bajardo
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-27
12
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-28
5
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
16
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-28
3
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
13
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
KACPER (30)
2018-01-26
13
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
GRAFFA (111)
2018-01-26
2
150
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
5
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
KORSYKA (71)
2018-01-26
5
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-28
10
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-28
1
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-28
5
CRISTIANO (103)
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-28
2
Kulczycka Joanna
SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Laskowska Paulina
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
5
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-27
13
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-28
1
60
Lewandowska Julia
brak
BRYLANT (27)
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (34)
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-28
2
60
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FERRERO (36)
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
16
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
15
2018-01-28
2
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
1
Lieske Julia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
CARRERA (114)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-28
4
2018-01-28
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
13
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Ludwicka Karina
JKS U Robsonów
KORUND (12)
2018-01-27
16
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-28
9
FREZJA (13)
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (86)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
21
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-28
6
Michalec Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DOLMAN (18)
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
3
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-26
5
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
18
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-28
7
Moszczyńska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
17
2018-01-26
10
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-28
Mular Laura
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
5
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
2018-01-26
16
2018-01-26
15
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-28
8
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (102)
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-26
10
2018-01-27
18
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
2
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2018-01-26
5
2018-01-26
1
200
2018-01-27
1
260
2018-01-27
1
200
2018-01-28
1
160
Piesik Katarzyna
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2018-01-26
7
2018-01-26
Pietrzak Kaja
KJ J.J. DARBOVEN
TUKAN (39)
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-26
19
2018-01-27
15
2018-01-27
21
2018-01-28
GOPLANA (40)
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
15
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-28
8
Piszczek Salma
OKJ Tabun
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-28
1
Przybysz Agata
BPK
2018-01-27
2
170
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
1
120
Przytarska Julia
Brak
GIOTTO (26)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
NABLA (119)
2018-01-27
3
120
2018-01-27
2
150
Psiuk Maja
brak
NABLA (16)
2018-01-27
12
WERONKA (120)
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
1
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GABURA (5)
2018-01-28
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-28
7
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
EXEQUATOR (106)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Rudel Zofia
KJ AS Dream
AGRESJA (73)
2018-01-26
5
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
7
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KLAUSINKA (116)
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
2
KALI (117)
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
3
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
CASINO (37)
2018-01-26
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRARI (45)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-28
1
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (43)
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-27
17
2018-01-27
16
2018-01-28
2
80
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (44)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
13
2018-01-28
6
Szamp Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
10
2018-01-27
14
2018-01-28
4
Szlaga Anna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SAPER (122)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
13
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
3
100
POLAR (38)
2018-01-26
12
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
12
2018-01-28
5
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (107)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-27
4
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-27
5
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (90)
2018-01-26
6
2018-01-26
9
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-28
3
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
5
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
ERA (33)
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-26
2018-01-28
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-01-26
10
2018-01-26
16
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Waldach Monika
J.J.Darboven
CASINO (37)
2018-01-26
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (97)
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-27
6
2018-01-28
4
FALCO (98)
2018-01-26
12
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Wawrzkiewicz Inka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WERONKA (104)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
6
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
5
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
8
2018-01-27
3
2018-01-28
1
UNIQUE (69)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Wojtaś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2018-01-26
15
2018-01-26
12
2018-01-27
7
2018-01-27
15
2018-01-28
1
Wróblewska Zofia
OJK Cavallino
2018-01-26
8
2018-01-26
4
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
12
2018-01-28
1
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
9
DUKAT (110)
2018-01-26
14
2018-01-26
19
2018-01-27
11
2018-01-27
11
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-28
1
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2018-01-26
1
ARES (84)
2018-01-26
10
2018-01-27
9
2018-01-28
6
ANTAR (85)
2018-01-26
11
2018-01-27
17
2018-01-28
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2018-01-26
2
2018-01-26
10
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
2
2018-01-28
2018-01-26
1
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
1
2018-01-27
4
2018-01-28
Zieliński Paweł
Brak
NARCYZ (118)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27

Number of Riders: 94

Number of Horses: 122

The sum of prizes: 2 310.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl