Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe ZO DiM + ZR
SOPOT, 26-28. 01. 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
2. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
3. Bieńkowska Anna KJ Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O041488
4. Borowska Jagoda JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
O033325
5. Borys Zuzanna Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
6. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
7. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
8. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (JM.)
O040245
9. Cybulska Magda Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001221
10. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino
2008 (Mł.)
O048025
11. Derda Agata Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O037759
12. Drobny Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (Mł.)
O042933
13. Dubieniecka Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
Brak
14. Dziuba Anna SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2006 (JM.)
O041843
15. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
16. Gawkowska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
1999 (MJ.)
O036675
17. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
18. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
19. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024035
20. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
21. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
22. Kamińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
brak
23. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
24. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
25. Kaszuba-Rakowska Emma bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
26. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
27. Klimczyk Lena Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
O043404
28. Klimkiewicz Oliwia KJ CAVALLINO
2004 (JM.)
O033535
29. Knajdek Weronika KJ Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
O035242
30. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasłwek
2008 (Mł.)
O040167
31. Kołacka Marianna Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
32. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
33. Konieczna Róża SKJ Bajardo
2004 (JM.)
O039319
34. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
35. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
36. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
37. Kozłowska Maria KJ Cavallino
2004 (JM.)
O035241
38. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
39. Kulczycka Joanna SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
S
O007140
40. Laskowska Paulina KJ Cavallino
2001 (J.)
O031886
41. Lewandowska Julia brak
2003 (JM.)
brak
42. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
43. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
44. Liszkowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O046694
45. Ludwicka Karina JKS U Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
brak
46. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
47. Michalec Joanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O040934
48. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
O047667
49. Misztal Maggie KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O035341
50. Moszczyńska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2002 (J.)
O031585
51. Mular Laura Otomiński KJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
Brak
52. Otlewska Amelia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O038379
53. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
54. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
55. Piesik Katarzyna Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2000 (J.)
O039479
56. Pietrzak Kaja KJ J.J. DARBOVEN
2005 (JM.)
O034646
57. Piszczek Salma OKJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
Brak
58. Przybysz Agata BPK
S
xxxx
59. Przytarska Julia Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
60. Psiuk Maja brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
61. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O022797
62. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
63. Rudel Zofia KJ AS Dream
2001 (J.)
O032625
64. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
65. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (Mł.)
O044813
66. Smura Kornelia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O040169
67. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
68. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
69. Szamp Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O048302
70. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
71. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
Brak
72. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
73. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
74. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
75. Waldach Monika J.J.Darboven
2017 (Mł.)
brak
76. Walorek Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
O039938
77. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
78. Wojtaś Julia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2005 (JM.)
brak
79. Wróblewska Zofia OJK Cavallino
2005 (JM.)
brak
80. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (J.)
O031144
81. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (Mł.)
brak
82. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
83. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder PONY Group National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

73

AGRESJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: .
M: .
O: Anna Pehnke-Rudel
B: .
K017591
2.

76

AKADEMIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kara/170 F: Skaner-A / Saturn
M: Alina / Libellus
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017207 POL007610120406
3.

24

ALLURE DE RIVERLAND SF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Silvio I
M: Reine De Riverland
O: Piotr Wutkowski
B: Francja
Brak SF 25000110411391U
4.

92

ANAPON MOONLIGHT DANCER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier kara/kuc:136 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Jula Musical Mystery
O: Marek Lesner
B: Marek Malinowski
C/A2 K022823 616013640032412
5.

101

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
D K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
6.

85

ANTAR Kuc Connemara POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares / Fort Doolin
M: Antalya Borderi / O'Brien Du Chasnay
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
C K024175 616013670100611
7.

57

APASJONATA CON AMORE Kuc Wal POR 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Alina Kujawa Kroll
A1 K020178 POL013610111106
8.

21

ARCONTENDRA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz inna F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
K010974 POL007600292405
9.

84

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
D K021942 POL013670000900
10.

96

AVATAR S SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince
M: Amistina
O: Miłosława Laskowska
B: MIROSŁAW STANISZ
K007652
11.

94

BAILEY'S RJT KWPN NED 2006 Klacz bułana F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Orchid's M / nn
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Hoogendijk Dr. Van Wieringenstraat 75
K022925 5280030610576
12.

78

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana berg
D K022352 DE422220086308
13.

23

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego
M: Bereta
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Marcin Gerke
K023272 616009520008811
14.

53

BROWNBOY TH RJT New Forest Pony BEL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo He / Watershoft Pretendent
M: Kantje's Why Not / Lamento III
O: Elzbieta Dziuba
B: Dhr H.H.L.M. ter Huurne
D/A2 K023017 528018020061374
15.

27

BRYLANT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Grikos
M: Biafa
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
brak
16.

43

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
17.

15

BY MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Banitka / Eros
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016483 616013680092509
18.

95

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
19.

46

CALINECZKA Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:120 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Cuppers Merel
O: Karolina Kowalska
B: Katarzyna Kowalczewska
A1 K020277 12569
20.

8

CANDILLO Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Pianisa
O: Andrzej Małasiewicz
B: brak
K023149
21.

49

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
22.

86

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
23.

37

CASINO Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso
M: Lollypop
O: magda cybulska
B: magda cybulska
brak
24.

32

CHALLENGE Trakeńska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Impuls
M: Chimera
O: Małgorzata Piszczek
B: Emilia Ciechacka
Brak
25.

51

CHONZO LA ROSE Hanowerska GER 2008 Wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton II
M: Augustina Rose
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B: Heinrich Keller
brak
26.

11

COCO Westfalska POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Almanzor L
M: Colia
O: Klaudia Kamińska
B: Marek Romanowski
brak DE 441410740114
27.

41

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Andrzej Kramer
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
28.

91

CONCERTO R.Z KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Brak
K014549 528003000709359
29.

58

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold
M: Stutbuch 1
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: Dr. Volker Suchren
D Brak DE 435350116609
30.

4

CORMITELLO Holsztyn GER 2013 Ogier kara F: xxxx
M: xxxx
O: xxxx
B: xxxx
xxxx
31.

103

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
32.

54

CYKOR Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Da
M: Plamka / Borysław
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Robert Stypik
B/A1 K020057 POL013600071409
33.

77

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
D K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
34.

65

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
O: Joanna i Piotr Ciecholewscy
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K021258 616009520045712
35.

63

DEPAS CORRINUS P. Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Holandia
K020943
36.

88

DIE KLEINE LADY Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Iryda / Quamiro
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
37.

18

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
38.

80

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chebotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
39.

47

DRUHNA EWITA DRP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: V.I.P. EWITA
M: DALLY
O: AGNIESZKA NATALIA KLIMKIEWICZ
B: APANASEWICZ ALEKSANDRA
C K017093 POL013670148308
40.

50

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:140 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Liza / nn
O: Aneta Zawadzka
B:
C K012364 POL013611069903
41.

90

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
42.

33

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Bartosz Goszczyński
K024597 616009610202713
43.

44

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Jambo / Wolfs Hamway - R
M: Eroika / Dżagar
O: Marcelina Jackowiak
B: Tomasz Kowala
K012795 POL013680042705
44.

98

FALCO KM POL 2002 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Nilor / Dukat
M: Fretka / Nowator
O: Michał Walorek
B:
D K014704 POL013520019602
45.

14

FANTA EWITA KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Felina
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Apanasewicz Wiesław
0123 616013670119510
46.

45

FERRARI Kuc Walijski NED 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marika Wawrzyniak
B:
A K007293 528009041111799
47.

36

FERRERO Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: IZAURUS
M: FERARA
O: MARTIN DOMY POD KLUCZ MARCIN JANKOWIAK
B: HENRYK ŚWIĘCICKI
*** Pol 007610179508
48.

97

FIGARO Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:139 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
O:
B:
C K020430 POL013610260906
49.

13

FREZJA Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: WOLING S DANTE
M: LINDE HOEVE S FEMKE
O: Andrzej Ludwicki
B: Szymańska Katarzyna
brak
50.

64

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk/
M: Ksantia/
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K022353
51.

9

FURIOSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Frezja
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Ewa Rybicka
K022754
52.

5

GABURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Burgund /Juriste
M: Gawona /Garantie
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K021514 616009600215411
53.

7

GALILEO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: CALIRO
M: GUERNICA
O: Agnieszka Szamp
B: Leszek Szymański
K023100 POL009530232208
54.

60

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Duero
M: Gamza
O: Alicja Hendrys
B: P. LUKOMSKI
148 K019951 POLP013610240808
55.

26

GIOTTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
brak
56.

6

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
57.

40

GOPLANA Typ Pogrubiony POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: KOŁCZAN
M: GALA
O: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
B: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
K022919 616999600367009
58.

99

GRAN CHACO KUC POL 2008 Ogier bułana/kuc: F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Grecja / Split
O: Waldemar Osuch
B: Jerzy Łukomski
D K019950 POL013610240908
59.

56

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Ruszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
60.

79

GRYF POMORSKI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Biwak
M: Galanka/Bergamo
O: Magdalena Nosewicz - Pazik
B: .
K013949
61.

1

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
62.

100

JACOB KUC POL 2008 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Stołowska
B:
B K018737 616999610318008
63.

30

KACPER KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Olaf
M: Kaśka
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Grabiarz Krzysztof
Brak 616 999 59 00156 12130
64.

62

KALART - POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kanpur
M: Korsa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
Brak
65.

66

KAMIKAZE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rugby
M: Karioka
O: Marta Kaczyńska
B: Monika Zalewska
11929
66.

20

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
67.

48

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
68.

71

KORSYKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer`s Samson / Wester Aikema`s Nando
M: Kometa / Kanclerz
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Paweł Śniegucki
K011594 POL013670043205 105EB05
69.

12

KORUND Kuc Feliński POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Mandaryn
M: Korona
O: Anna Ludwicka
B: *******
brak 616013580270509
70.

34

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
71.

61

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Lukasz Lesner
K024100
72.

55

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
D K022256 372003006828190
73.

68

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Landrette Z
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Małgorzata Floryńska
K021436 616009520022310
74.

28

LOPIK'S APPIE New Forest Pony NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
O: Krzysztof Derda
B: A. H. Hootsen
D K022574 528018020051492
75.

19

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vanndam
M: Makabi
O: Łukasz Jończyk
B: Łukasz Jończyk
K023275
76.

93

MOERPUTTEN ARMANI RJT New Forest Pony NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Bloemkamp's Cojack
M: Maerputten Jamie
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: Dam. Verstappen Nassaulaan 85A Vlijmen
K024102 528018020081187
77.

16

NABLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Blabla
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Zbigniew Lademann
12374
78.

59

NANA PONYSPORT Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Kajus GB
M: Nirwana
O: Karolina Kowalska
B: Barbara Guniewicz
C K022346 013 57 03157 07
79.

72

NARINA S Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy (Drp) POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Nantano
M: Dorina
O: Marta Kowalska
B:
Grupa D DE 441 410620805
80.

17

NEMO Welsh Pony POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Barako
M: Polle Gru Naomy
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Kiełbasińska-Wleklińska Magdalena
brak
81.

87

NEVER LOSE Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastelli
M: Nicoletta
O: Ewa Kozłowska
B: Wysoczański Jerzy
brak
82.

29

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: ANNA KARCZMARCZUK
brak 616013640055613
83.

35

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
O: Szczepan Bajerski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K007123 POL013520017298
84.

70

NOKIA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Nala / Nando
O: Izabela Górska
B: Kazimierz Szyling
C K020265 616013520073610
85.

42

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
86.

25

NOSTRADAMUS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Asyż
M: Nemezja
O: Żaneta Grochowska
B: Katarzyna Sotek
brak
87.

75

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K018348 POL013610020809
88.

74

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
B K017075 POL013610145207
89.

2

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/168cm F: Concord
M: Petra
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Andrzej Derlecki
brak 616009530018414
90.

81

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
91.

38

POLAR Koń Mały POL 2006 Ogier kara/139 F: Demantur Vom Drammetal /
M: Paula / Suseł
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Eugeniusz Witkowski
K018231 POL013530067806
92.

10

PRINCESS MATHILDA Hackney-Pony DEU 2013 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Prinzipal
M: Nicolas Princess
O: Marzena Kamińska
B: Lang Georg
brak
93.

52

QUABREL RJT DE L'ETAPE SF BEL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Don Juan V / Abbeyleix Apollo
M: Nina De L'Etape / Rachide
O: Elżbieta Dziuba
B: M. Jeane Pierre Seiller
D/A2 K023301 04315168Z
94.

67

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL New Forest Pony POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
O: Filip Wysoczańki
B:
C K010358 POL014611176103
95.

3

SANTHOS 9 Westfalska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/175 F: Santa Cruz
M: H. Fanny
O: Joanna Kulczycka
B: Alfons Wulfert
K020579 DE441410606802
96.

82

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421
97.

22

SULIMA KUC POL 1995 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Suseł / Panter
M: Płocha / Margiel
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B:
C K006316 POL013660608095
98.

89

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo
M: Szampanka
O: Karolina Bieńkowska
B: Mirosław Głodowski
C K016587
99.

102

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
C/A2 K022969 POL 013640054608
100.

31

TRIPLE SPEED XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: MyWill
M: Three Roses
O: Nina Gawkowska
B: Marek Szeszuła
K024216
101.

39

TUKAN Kuc Feliń POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: KENTACKY
M: TROJA
O: PIETRZAK KAJA
B: PIETRZAK RAFAŁ
K021096 POL 013 54 00849 06 12645
102.

69

UNIQUE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Nintender
M: Ultigra
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Staniek Diter
Brak 616009540098010
103.

83

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KIAVOJ (48)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
CARDHU (49)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Bieńkowska Anna
KJ Cavallino
SZOGUN (89)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Borowska Jagoda
JKS Tornado Szczecin
NOKIA (70)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Borys Zuzanna
Pegaz Reda
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
DRAGON (80)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
SCYPION (82)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Cybulska Magda
Sobieski Jumping Team
CASINO (37)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Derda Agata
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (35)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
GANGES (60)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Dubieniecka Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Dziuba Anna
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Gawkowska Nina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
PIPIN (81)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (42)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
CAHIR (95)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Kamińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
COCO (11)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CYKOR (54)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Kaszuba-Rakowska Emma
bpk
NEMO (17)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (20)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Klimczyk Lena
Pegaz Reda
KALART (62)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
KJ CAVALLINO
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Knajdek Weronika
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasłwek
BY MY (15)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Kołacka Marianna
Sokół Damaslawek
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SULIMA (22)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
JACOB (100)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Konieczna Róża
SKJ Bajardo
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
KACPER (30)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
KORSYKA (71)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Kozłowska Maria
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
CRISTIANO (103)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Kulczycka Joanna
SOPOCKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Laskowska Paulina
KJ Cavallino
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Lewandowska Julia
brak
BRYLANT (27)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (34)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FERRERO (36)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Liszkowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Ludwicka Karina
JKS U Robsonów
KORUND (12)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
FREZJA (13)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (86)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Michalec Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DOLMAN (18)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Misztal Maggie
KJ Pegaz Reda
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Moszczyńska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Mular Laura
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Otlewska Amelia
Pony Jumping Team
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (102)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Piesik Katarzyna
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Pietrzak Kaja
KJ J.J. DARBOVEN
TUKAN (39)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
GOPLANA (40)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Piszczek Salma
OKJ Tabun
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Przybysz Agata
BPK
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Przytarska Julia
Brak
GIOTTO (26)
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Psiuk Maja
brak
NABLA (16)
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GABURA (5)
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Rudel Zofia
KJ AS Dream
AGRESJA (73)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERRARI (45)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Smura Kornelia
bpk
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
BULWAR (43)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
EROZJA (44)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Szamp Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
POLAR (38)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (90)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
ERA (33)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Waldach Monika
J.J.Darboven
CASINO (37)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
2018-01-28
Walorek Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FIGARO (97)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
FALCO (98)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
UNIQUE (69)
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Wojtaś Julia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Wróblewska Zofia
OJK Cavallino
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-27
Wysoczańska Nina
KJ Michałówka
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
ARES (84)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
ANTAR (85)
2018-01-26
2018-01-27
2018-01-28
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26
2018-01-26

Number of Riders: 83

Number of Horses: 103

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl