Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe ZO2* (CSN) + ZR
SOPOT, 19-21. 01. 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Osowiecka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040278
2. Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2000 (J.)
O032628
3. Badaszko Justyna SKJ Sopot
S
O007146
4. Balcer Monika SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
1998 (MJ.)
O022861
10112948
5. Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
2001 (J.)
O029291
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
7. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
8. Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O023934
9. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
10. Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O039477
11. Czarnecki Dawid KJ SO Starogard Gdański
S
O003411
12. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (Mł.)
O040241
13. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
14. Fryska Weronika Otomiński KJ Tabun
2001 (J.)
O035968
10156120
15. Gawkowska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
1999 (MJ.)
O036675
16. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
17. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
18. Grzywacz Jacek Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O001013
19. Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
20. Hrabska Ludwika JKS DIM
2001 (J.)
Brak
21. Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
22. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
23. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
24. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
25. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O035523
26. Krawczyk Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O024984
10113471
27. Kwiatkowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O031442
28. Lamek Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (J.)
O040226
29. Ledzion Marta SKJ SOPOT
S
O007513
30. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003 (JM.)
O041776
31. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
32. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
33. Mrozińska Monika Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O015032
34. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
35. Osowiecka Julia OSK Lipce
2002 (J.)
brak
36. Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
37. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
38. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
39. Piesik Katarzyna Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2000 (J.)
O039479
40. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O022797
41. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
S
O022797
42. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
43. Rogalewska Oliwia Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2000 (J.)
O036305
44. Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O009731
45. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
46. Skierkowski Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001828
47. Skowroński Łukasz Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O013756
48. Stefańska Natalia JKS DIM Warszawa
2004 (JM.)
O032890
49. Stolarska Maja PLJ
2001 (J.)
O039626
50. Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007183
10089755
51. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
52. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
53. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
54. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
55. Trzcińska Adrianna KJ Black Horse Team
S
O024988
56. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o.
S
O002899
10073039
57. Wasiołek Daria PLJ
S
O001990
58. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
59. Wilkowska Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025462
60. Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team
2000 (J.)
O031453
61. Wnuczko Marcin KJ Black Horse Team
S
O032560
62. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025505
63. Zduńczyk Sara Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O028652
64. Żygowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
1997 (MJ.)
O008294
65. Żygowski Mikołaj Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
K021361
2.

5

ANDORA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Ambrozja / Gilette
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: K. Kluzowski
K021855 616009590011412
3.

7

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2004 Klacz kara F: Palegro
M: Anais
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Fabińska Ewa
K008833 POL009510090903
4.

26

ANDROMEDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro
M: Aida
O: Agnieszka Lamek
B: brak
brak
5.

85

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Crusador / Cassini I
M: Salome De Ravel / Predo De Paulstra
O: Damien Manitta
B:
K017617 25000110369175G 105DM06
6.

91

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
7.

42

ARIANA M POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
O: x
B: x
K018476
8.

47

ASER SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Astra / Donald
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: Anna Tyszko
K012158 616009540050207 104UP92
9.

50

ASHLEY S OLD GER 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Askari / Acord II
M: Pasadenia / Sadenio
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K008432 DE418180181703
10.

36

BABETTE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Kilian 38
M: Bijou
O: Anna
B: ......
brak
11.

20

BASTION Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun
M: Bakwarta
O: Piotr Skierkowski
B: SK Ochaby
K010293
12.

49

BE BALOU HAN GER 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wonderwall / Wilawander
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K016326 DE431310022406
13.

35

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego
M: Bereta
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Marcin Gerke
K023272 616009520008811
14.

55

CABO MAKL GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Concerto II
M: Coletta/ Cheenook
O: Largo sp. z o.o.
B: Niemcy
K016006 DE427271663208 104QY29
15.

90

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Natura / Candillo
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019772 DE421000240311
16.

37

CADY HUN HUN 2010 Wałach kara F: Agropoint Cosmos
M: Igazgyongy
O: Design and Business sp. z o. o.
B: Beke Endre
K022392
17.

63

CAMPINO 1 POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chico's Boy
M: Dazzling Delight
O: -
B: -
K024277
18.

24

CANDILLO Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Pianisa
O: Andrzej Małasiewicz
B: brak
K023149
19.

1

CANDY Oldenburg POL 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Illusion I I I / Lauries Crusador
O: Bogusława Cimoszko
B: Wilski
K010971 DE418181104506
20.

39

CARDHU OS DEU 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
21.

113

CARDHU OS GER 2010 M black F: Diarado
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Olga Świątkowska
B:
K017099
22.

92

CARELESS WHISPER HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Clearway
M: Olinda I/ Parco xx
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Hanz-Dieter Poort
brak
23.

65

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
24.

101

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio
M: Catrien D
O: ---
B: ---
K022627
25.

89

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019774 DE421000213711
26.

46

CELESTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Calato Kama
M: Celietta
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Gg
K018551
27.

31

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z / Quick Star
O:
B: Paul Schockemohle
K020332 DE418184010710
28.

10

CHALLENGER HUN HUN 2012 Klacz siwa F: Agropoint Cassilic
M: Lady
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Gg
K022322
29.

69

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Carousa / Carinue
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020110 DE418184073010 104XD45
30.

111

COCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Chanel/Alcado/Adlantus As
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
31.

114

COLADO OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola
M: Paola
O: Łukasz Skowroński
B: Sprehe GmbH
K020578 DE433330673608
32.

40

COLOURFUL W.Z. HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: O-Corrada J / Corrado I
O: Monika Balcer
B: Janssen Peter Reimer
K022967 DE421000218507 104DN44
33.

22

CON CANTONIUS ZL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cancoon
M: Chantal HL
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Linnenbrink GbR
K020569
34.

11

CONAN I SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Casandra/ Coriolan
O: Agnieszka Racka
B: Leszek Szymański
K023083
35.

107

CONTENDRO WORLD WESTF POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubina/ Rotspon
O: Elżbieta Mallert
B: Elżbieta Mallert
K020219
36.

88

CORTINELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Callie Z / Calvin Z
O: TRW-Miłosna
B: Roman Barlik
K020807 POL009610219280
37.

18

CULUMBUS Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain du Defey
M: Chmura
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227
38.

61

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bolero De Ravel / Bahus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
O:
B:
K022933 616009640102108
39.

96

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K022162 616009530069111
40.

62

CZARNINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Madison / Guidam
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Elżbieta Wieczorek
B: SK Nowielice
K018850 616009640024110
41.

3

DAVIS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: FRED
M: DOROTHY
O: VST Group Ltd
B: STANISŁAW KRAJNIK
K014936 POL009520025709
42.

117

DIAMENT F:
M:
O:
B:
LKRWZJ/394/18
43.

4

DOLCE VENTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NIGHTCARRY
M: DOLCE VITA
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Wilska Paulina
K019420
44.

94

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 104OY31
45.

43

DRAGON SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Doretta Z
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Derlecki Andrzej
K015439
46.

115

DRZEWIEC SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corde Star / Cor de la Bryere
M: Dąbianka / Czubaryk
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B:
K016398 616009600362009
47.

34

DUKAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara/170 F: Rumianek
M: Dynastia
O: Piotr Kukawka
B: Polska
K015187 616007660765808
48.

44

DUKE KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Phin Phin /
M: Wienke /
O: Beniamin Tomaszewski
B: Reolf Brill
K014336 528003000805017
49.

15

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
O: SO Bogusławice
B:
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
50.

14

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
51.

106

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
52.

38

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Bartosz Goszczyński
K024597 616009610202713
53.

54

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/ FERRO
O: DIM S.A.
B: VEN, STARNMEER (NED)
K018569 528003200903825 104QG56
54.

105

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump /
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
55.

110

GABURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Burgund /Juriste
M: Gawona /Garantie
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Marek Romanowski
K021514 616009600215411
56.

87

GALIRO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymański
K016772 POL009530234207
57.

16

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
58.

23

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
59.

66

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: R. Harley
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
60.

68

HAJDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Harda Dusza / Czuwaj
O: Sławomir Orbaczewski
B: Sławomir Orbaczewski
K017180 616009520002710
61.

84

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
62.

104

HERMUS PP KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
M: WADERMIE
O: MARCIN PIENIASZEK
B: Netherlands
K022396
63.

79

IM SPECIAL TOO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Im special de muze
M: -
O: BWG stables
B: -
-
64.

6

INDIANA JOHNS L SP POL 2002 Ogier kasztanowata F: Player
M: Iranda L
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K007047
65.

28

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
66.

77

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. SP.ZO.O
B: J.F.Abbring
K023213
67.

83

IRYDION L SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Castigione L / Contender
M: Ida L / Lux Z
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ Alexander - Elizówka
K007335 POL009580085303 102YT08
68.

121

ISGAAR F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

82

ISSEM KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F:
M:
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
brak
70.

27

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
71.

60

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Muehlich Harald
K008809 DE421000285004
72.

76

KEYRA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Korsika / Kolibri
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
K022678 616009670095411
73.

2

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
74.

41

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Szczęsna Sylwia
K016671 616009530291107
75.

81

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882
76.

51

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
77.

120

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Linda / Rubin
O: Mirosław Bach
B: Andrzej Felski
K012386 POL009600357307 104JV58
78.

100

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino
M: Lora
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: .
K017167
79.

45

LUPINO 17 OLD POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Pironja / Argentinus
O: Ida Twerdochlib
B: Hans Jurgen-Witte
K013534
80.

9

MARRY QUEEN Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quantum
M: Montana VI
O: Alicja Osowiecka
B: Andreas Kosicki
K012423
81.

122

MARY QUEEN F:
M:
O:
B:
82.

86

MONTEZUMA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Roulette (GB)
M: Mythical Spree
O: Arkadiusz Stolarski
B: Arkadiusz Stolarski
K020582 416/2011
83.

59

NIKIFOR Trakeńska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Aztec
M: Nikita
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Andrzej Marciński
K018345
84.

56

OKARINO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pavarotti Van De Helle / Pilot
M: Obella / Cassini II
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B: Andrzej Kubik
K011953 POL009590223807 103OH51
85.

64

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K020812 616009640052711
86.

29

ORINOKO SP POL 2010 Wałach inna/175 F: New World
M: Orieva
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Michał Niczyporuk
K020385 616009530321210
87.

75

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
88.

71

PAPILLON 142 WESTF GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Phantom / Pilot
M: Indian Lady / Perlenglanz
O: DIM S. A.
B:
K020405 DE441411593601
89.

98

PERSJA D WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kara/167 F: Sheridan / Sherlock Holmes
M: Perta / Rumb
O: Jarosław Krawczyk
B: Dariusz Badaszko
K016003 POL007530137106 104OY33
90.

53

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Pilgrim / Polydor
M: Holsatia X / Landgraf I
O: Largo Sp. z o. o.
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
K007202 DE441412051603
91.

108

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
K024369
92.

116

PRIMA PRO M F:
M:
O:
B:
93.

99

QULUMBUS Westfalski POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar
M: Arkana
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: .
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
94.

21

RADON SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Piotr Statkiewicz
B:
K007066 POL999611113501
95.

52

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider
M: Rafa/ Monte Christo
O: Krzysztof Suchożebrski
B: Mirosław Kozański
K011901
96.

119

RONIN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: helanis
M: regina
O: gambit
B: xxx
KO11761
97.

58

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K017484
98.

12

SECRETTO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Serbia / Empik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K021438 616009590117611
99.

112

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
O: Jarosław Psiuk
B:
K020762 616009600202311
100.

48

TANGO SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
O: Kokot Agnieszka
B: xxx
K007601 09367
101.

17

TRIPLE SPEED XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: MyWill
M: Three Roses
O: Nina Gawkowska
B: Marek Szeszuła
K024216
102.

33

VAN PERSIE DH Z Zangersheide BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: VA-VITTE / HEARTBREAKER
M: ANNABELL V.D RAMPAARDEN
O: RYSZARD OSOWSKI
B: -------
-----
103.

57

VELCO SITTE Belgijski Koń Sportowy BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Praco/ Darco
M: Insel Sitte / Major de la cour
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K022682
104.

25

W-COLINA I Wurttemberger GER 2006 Klacz siwa F: Colman
M: Top-Ten
O: Leszek Kwiatkowski
B: Michael Kahl
K022804 DE473730529806
105.

19

WAWRZYN WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colox Cup
M: Wanilia / Widłak
O: Maria Wintoch
B: -
K020609
106.

72

WINTER LAKE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Witara
O: Albert Zduńczyk
B: Mariusz Grabowski
K019448 616 009 64 00436 11
107.

8

WRÓŻBITA SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nimroj D
M: Wróżbitka
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Stadnina Koni Nowa Wioska
K020755
108.

80

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Wałach biała F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Szumiński
B:
K009947 5280030403262 102XO00
109.

30

ZERO Z ZANG NLD 2013 Ogier siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL /
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: J. TH. Veltmans
K023212 056015Z55507813
110.

67

ZET BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
O: Tomasz Miśkiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K018976 616009610138310
111.

95

ZET-ŻĄDŁO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emar / Maram
M: Zorza / Aravel II
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K018480 616009610138610
112.

118

ZETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K022161 616009610131111
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Berdowska Aleksandra UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
70
SUM:
70.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
80
SUM:
80.00
Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
100
SUM:
100.00
Bogalecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
100
700
SUM:
800.00
Grzywacz Jacek Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
900
500
300
700
100
100
SUM:
2600.00
Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
130
SUM:
130.00
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
100
1000
SUM:
1100.00
Ledzion Marta SKJ SOPOT
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
450
SUM:
450.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1400
SUM:
1400.00
Mrozińska Monika Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
60
SUM:
60.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
60
SUM:
60.00
Ostrowska Adrianna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleńska Zagroda
70
SUM:
70.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
200
SUM:
200.00
Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
300
SUM:
300.00
Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
50
SUM:
50.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
170
SUM:
170.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
200
SUM:
200.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
300
100
500
200
SUM:
1100.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o.
650
1200
350
SUM:
2200.00
Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
80
60
SUM:
140.00
Wilkowska Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
SUM:
60.00
Wintoch Maria KJ Black Horse Team
130
SUM:
130.00
Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Żygowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Osowiecka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Aszyk Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
GALIRO (87)
2018-01-19
31
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Badaszko Justyna
SKJ Sopot
2018-01-19
2018-01-19
5
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Balcer Monika
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2018-01-19
23
2018-01-19
23
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Berdowska Aleksandra
UKJ Lida w Lulewiczkach
CYRANKA (61)
2018-01-19
5
70
2018-01-19
7
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KIAVOJ (2)
2018-01-20
CARDHU (39)
2018-01-19
12
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
CARDHU (113)
2018-01-19
2
80
2018-01-20
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-01-19
15
2018-01-19
20
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
6
100
2018-01-19
14
2018-01-20
Bogalecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ASER (47)
2018-01-19
8
100
2018-01-20
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GODECJA (16)
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CANDY (1)
2018-01-19
6
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Czarnecki Dawid
KJ SO Starogard Gdański
2018-01-19
10
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
10
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DRZEWIEC (115)
2018-01-19
3
100
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
2018-01-19
17
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Fryska Weronika
Otomiński KJ Tabun
GABURA (110)
2018-01-19
14
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
16
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Gawkowska Nina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Ewro
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
DUKAT (34)
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
OKARINO (56)
2018-01-19
8
100
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
19
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
4
700
ISSEM (82)
2018-01-19
12
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
17
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
9
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
11
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Grzywacz Jacek
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2018-01-19
1
900
2018-01-19
5
500
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
3
300
2018-01-19
2
700
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
CZAKRA (96)
2018-01-19
20
2018-01-19
6
100
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
ZETINA (118)
2018-01-19
7
100
2018-01-19
9
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Hartman Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-01-19
2018-01-19
1
130
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Hrabska Ludwika
JKS DIM
2018-01-19
10
2018-01-19
19
2018-01-20
Jachlewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2018-01-19
6
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
RONIN (119)
2018-01-19
30
LION (120)
2018-01-19
7
100
2018-01-19
3
1000
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (27)
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
ARIANA (42)
2018-01-19
14
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GRAFFA (23)
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Krawczyk Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-19
26
2018-01-19
18
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Kwiatkowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Lamek Natalia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Ledzion Marta
SKJ SOPOT
BABETTE (36)
2018-01-19
2
200
2018-01-19
2
150
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
2018-01-19
27
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
2
450
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
NIKIFOR (59)
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-01-19
16
2018-01-19
21
2018-01-20
HAJDA (68)
2018-01-19
9
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
1
1400
2018-01-20
Mrozińska Monika
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
CADY (37)
2018-01-19
6
60
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ZERO Z (30)
2018-01-19
11
2018-01-19
8
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
19
2018-01-20
KEYRA (76)
2018-01-19
10
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
8
60
2018-01-19
15
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
25
2018-01-20
Osowiecka Julia
OSK Lipce
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Ostrowska Adrianna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleńska Zagroda
ANDORA (5)
2018-01-19
29
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
18
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
22
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
13
2018-01-20
PRIMA PRO (116)
2018-01-19
4
70
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
DIAMENT (117)
2018-01-19
9
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (81)
2018-01-19
7
200
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HERMUS PP (104)
2018-01-19
1
300
2018-01-19
17
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Piesik Katarzyna
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2018-01-19
18
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DAVIS (3)
2018-01-19
13
2018-01-19
4
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
SILVAN (112)
2018-01-19
15
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-19
32
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
CONAN I (11)
2018-01-19
13
2018-01-19
11
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
CELESTO (46)
2018-01-19
11
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Rogalewska Oliwia
Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-01-19
28
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Rybarczyk Paulina
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
10
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-19
17
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Skierkowski Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BASTION (20)
2018-01-19
12
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Skowroński Łukasz
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
COLADO (114)
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Stefańska Natalia
JKS DIM Warszawa
2018-01-19
24
2018-01-20
ISGAAR (121)
2018-01-19
21
2018-01-20
Stolarska Maja
PLJ
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-21
Świątkowska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-01-19
14
2018-01-20
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
RADON (21)
2018-01-19
8
50
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (51)
2018-01-19
1
170
2018-01-19
7
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (106)
2018-01-19
4
200
2018-01-19
8
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
DUKE (44)
2018-01-19
6
300
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
22
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
5
100
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
3
500
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
5
200
2018-01-20
Trzcińska Adrianna
KJ Black Horse Team
ERA (38)
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o.
2018-01-19
1
650
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
PHENIX (53)
2018-01-19
2
1200
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
2018-01-19
13
2018-01-19
12
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
CABO (55)
2018-01-19
4
350
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Wasiołek Daria
PLJ
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
DRAGON (43)
2018-01-19
33
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-01-19
4
80
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
CAMPINO (63)
2018-01-19
7
60
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
Wilkowska Magdalena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ORINOKO (29)
2018-01-19
18
2018-01-19
3
60
Wintoch Maria
KJ Black Horse Team
WAWRZYN (19)
2018-01-19
3
130
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Wnuczko Marcin
KJ Black Horse Team
TANGO (48)
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2018-01-19
9
50
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
16
2018-01-20
Zduńczyk Sara
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Żygowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
LORD (100)
2018-01-19
5
50
2018-01-20
2018-01-19
16
2018-01-20
2018-01-21
Żygowski Mikołaj
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2018-01-19
15
2018-01-19
2018-01-20
2018-01-20
2018-01-21

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 112

The sum of prizes: 12 120.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl