Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Osowiecka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040278
2. Adach Miłosz kj Arpav
S
O003069
3. Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2000 (J.)
O032628
4. Bemong Maria La Scalla
S
CAK626435
5. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
6. Bielska Danuta KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O014550
7. Bieniek Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006771
8. Borawska Paulina klub
2003 (JM.)
brak
9. Brzezińska Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
0043913
10. Budczenkow Wiktoria Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017 (Mł.)
O011304
11. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
12. Chrzan Monika KJ Nad Stropną
S
O008452
13. Ciegert Martyna PLJ
2002 (J.)
O040922
14. Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O039477
15. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
16. Czarnecka Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O024992
17. Czopek Krzysztof Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
S
O007125
18. Czub Zuzanna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (JM.)
brak
19. Dubieniecka Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
Brak
20. Dyk Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O041128
21. Endraszka Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O003891
10074861
22. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
23. Falkowski Robert Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O044435
24. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O033321
25. Frąckiewicz Emma BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
26. Fryska Weronika Otomiński KJ Tabun
2001 (J.)
O035968
10156120
27. Gałan Katarzyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O013130
28. Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
2002 (J.)
O038545
29. Gawęda Zuzanna brak
2007 (Mł.)
O047345
30. Gawkowska Nina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (MJ.)
O036675
31. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ
S
O008576
10054168
32. Goetel Małgorzata GTH GDYNIA
S
O000252
33. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
34. Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O010132
10145766
35. Górska Anna Sopocki KJ
S
O003325
10142807
36. Grabińska Weronika Brak
2000 (J.)
Brak
37. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O034583
38. Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O001671
39. Grzybowska - Skrodzka Anna JKS SENNY
S
O037297
40. Grzywacz Jacek Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O001013
41. Gurazda Monika KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O032375
42. Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
43. Horyd Martyna Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025503
44. Iskierko Iwona Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O000365
45. Iskierko Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O007028
46. Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
47. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
48. Karaszewska Lena BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
49. Karpiusz Julia bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
50. Keister Małgorzata bpk
S
O040042
51. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
52. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (JM.)
O037859
53. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
54. Konkol Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
1997 (MJ.)
O007130
55. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
56. Kosmala Karolina JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (JM.)
O039434
57. Kowalczyk Alicja KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2001 (J.)
O040270
58. Kowalczyk Jolanta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O042669
59. Kozłowska Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (J.)
O035523
60. Krasucka Julia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O034631
61. Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
S
O003240
62. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
63. Kwiatkowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O031442
64. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
65. Lamek Natalia KJ STADO Starogard Gdański
2002 (J.)
O040226
66. Lautenbach Marta BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
67. Ledzion Marta SKJ SOPOT
S
O007513
68. Lenckowska Anna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (JM.)
brak
69. Lewandowska-Bachoń Laura LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O032776
70. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003 (JM.)
O041776
71. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
72. Littwin Izabella Brak
2002 (J.)
Brak
73. Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
S
O005279
74. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (J.)
O033931
75. Manska Klaudia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
76. Mański Konrad Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
77. Mazur Agata
S
brak
78. Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O003472
79. Miąskowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O033657
80. Michalec Joanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O040934
81. Mielnik Wiktoria bbk
2005 (JM.)
brak
82. Migza Amelia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
83. Mikołajun Olga Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
S
O015207
84. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O026670
85. Nejman Julia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2000 (J.)
Brak
86. Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
S
O001086
87. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
88. Nowak Klaudia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2001 (J.)
Brak
89. Olech Przemysław Pomorska liga jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O028624
90. Olszewska Alicja Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
o025506
91. Olszewski Marcin Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
92. Padalak Hanna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2003 (JM.)
O034991
93. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
94. Parolczyk Agata BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
95. Pastwa Tomasz KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
96. Paszkowska Oliwia bez przynależności
2006 (JM.)
brak
97. Paszkowska Wiktoria bez przynależności
2004 (JM.)
brak
98. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
99. Piastowska Agata Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O008330
100. Piastowska Agata PLJ
S
O008330
101. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O039628
102. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
103. Piesik Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O039479
104. Pietroń Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012067
105. Pietrzak Aleksandra brak
2000 (J.)
brak
106. Południewska Aleksandra BPK
1999 (MJ.)
none
107. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
108. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
109. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
2017 (Mł.)
012345
110. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
111. Psiuk Maja brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
112. Psiuk Maja bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
113. Rąbca Agnieszka AKJ Trójmiasto
S
O009817
114. Reszuta Dominika Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
1999 (MJ.)
Z023149
115. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O022797
116. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
S
O022797
117. Rodnicka Sara VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O042402
118. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
119. Rogalewska Oliwia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
0036305
120. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
121. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
122. Rudel Zofia KJ AS Dream
2001 (J.)
O032625
123. Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O009731
124. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017 (Mł.)
012345
125. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
126. Rzońca Zuzanna PLJ
2004 (JM.)
O043451
127. Sawicki Piotr Kj
2017 (Mł.)
Brak
128. Schulz Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002595
129. Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O036946
130. Skierkowski Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001828
131. Skrzypek Patrycja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (MJ.)
O040179
132. Ślifińska Gabriela Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2005 (JM.)
brak
133. Ślusarczyk Paulina Bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
134. Sochaj Natalia SARBSK POD DĘBAMI
2000 (J.)
O026143
135. Spyra Dorota bpk
S
brak
136. Staroniewicz Karolina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O035529
137. Suminska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O026068
138. Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007183
10089755
139. Synoradzka Zofia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2003 (JM.)
O038931
140. Szamp Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O048302
141. Szostak Iga KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O029098
142. Szumigaj Olga brak
1997 (MJ.)
brak
143. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
144. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
145. Teodorczyk Hanna AMICO Moldawin
1997 (MJ.)
O022897
146. Tomasik Barbara BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
147. Trzcińska Adrianna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024988
148. Waldach Monika bez przynależności
2017 (Mł.)
brak
149. Wasiołek Daria PLJ
S
O001990
150. Went Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O030763
151. Wilkowska Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025462
152. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
153. Wintoch Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O031453
154. Wnuczko Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O032560
155. Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O025063
156. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar
1998 (MJ.)
O023178
157. Wostal Natasza KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O035505
158. Woźniak Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O030663
159. Wróblewski Bogdan St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O000805
160. Zaleska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
1997 (MJ.)
O022443
161. Zalewska Monika brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
162. Zapała Paulina KJ Bachmat
S
O014145
163. Zastróżna Joanna Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
S
O007114
164. Zielińska Agata Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O042536
165. Zielonka Piotr Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O022288
166. Zwolak Zuzanna AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O043531
167. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
168. Żygowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
1997 (MJ.)
O008294
169. Żygowski Mikołaj Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2002 (J.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

79

ACHILLEUS OLD GER 2005 Wałach siwa F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Palmagora / Carthago
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021218 DE 418180034105 102WS48
2.

237

AGRESJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: .
M: .
O: Anna Pehnke-Rudel
B: .
K017591
3.

228

ANDROMEDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro
M: Aida
O: Agnieszka Lamek
B: brak
brak
4.

184

ARCONTENDRA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz inna F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
K010974 POL007600292405
5.

76

ARIANA M POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
O: x
B: x
K018476
6.

139

AUSTRALIA Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Ajbek
M: Alpeja
O: Grzegorz Woźniak
B: Katarzyna, Przemysław Bolescy
K023800 POL 732 01 00552 09
7.

227

AVANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Denetor
M: Aleja
O: Robert Nagórski
B: Marek Lesner
K014446
8.

151

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
9.

192

B. HENNESSY WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Balerina / Asesor
O: Artur Bieniek
B: Artur Bieniek
K014493 616007530290609
10.

47

BABETTE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Kilian 38
M: Bijou
O: Anna
B: ......
brak
11.

223

BARIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: VITTORIO
M: BYSTRA
O: AGNIESZKA SOCHAJ
B: CZESŁAW KABAJA
K019573
12.

158

BARTONIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso
M: Balanga / Land Jonker S
O: Monika Zielińska
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K021456 616007610161912
13.

12

BASTION Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun
M: Bakwarta
O: Piotr Skierkowski
B: SK Ochaby
K010293
14.

214

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana berg
K022352 DE422220086308
15.

57

BIANOLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Bianka
O: Aleksandra Dyk
B: Tadeusz Kiempa
brak
16.

222

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
O: Mariusz Ciegert
B: -
K021809
17.

172

BŁYSZCZEK KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:120 F: Olaf
M: Bianka
O: Beata Smolarska
B: Olbrych Fryderyk
brak
18.

69

BRANDY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
O: Paweł Frąckiewicz
B: SK Pępowo
brak 616009610046712
19.

169

BURGHLEY POKI SON Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larron
M: Bali
O: Wiktoria Budczenkow
B: Budczenkow Wiktoria
K023678
20.

231

CABALLO H Wielkopolska / Poch. Trakeński POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Likwor
M: Centuria
O: Iwona Zwolak
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K019000
21.

21

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
O: Marcin JopekK / Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: Adam Mróz
K022195 616007520060012
22.

226

CADORO SP POL Brak Ogier gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Henryk Eron
B: Brak
K015537
23.

33

CAFE NOIRE Oldenburger Springferd GER 2004 Wałach F: Cafe au lait
M: Patoness
O: Krzysztof Czopek
B: Lewitz Gestuet, Steinfeld
K009105
24.

185

CAFISSIMO Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CORNADO I /CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CORTINA/CARERAS
O: ADAM SAŁACKI
B: STEFANIE KOLTHOF
K022472 DE441411499709
25.

88

CALESTO 5 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cormint/ Calido I
M: Riola/ Carry
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Johann Peter Lass
K021978 DE421000245210
26.

232

CALHEDRON Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Likwor
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
brak
27.

221

CALIDA Hannover GER 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki
M: Snow white
O: Anna krupska
B: Klaus below
K019373 De 431316772110 Brak
28.

181

CANDILLO Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Pianisa
O: Andrzej Małasiewicz
B: brak
K023149
29.

178

CANDY Oldenburg POL 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Illusion I I I / Lauries Crusador
O: Bogusława Cimoszko
B: Wilski
K010971 DE418181104506
30.

105

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
31.

104

CARELESS WHISPER HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Clearway
M: Olinda I
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Hanz-Dieter Port
brak
32.

170

CARNOT Mały Kon POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: M.Paszkowska
B: nn
brak
33.

102

CASANOVA Wlkp./trak. POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Etos
M: Casona
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
B: Liski
K021086
34.

116

CASARIO DE SORE Z ZANG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Normandie I / Contender
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K022676 25000112771396X
35.

179

CASINO Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso
M: Lollypop
O: magda cybulska
B: magda cybulska
brak
36.

131

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio
M: Catrien D
O: ---
B: ---
K022627
37.

84

CASSIUS 76 Zangersheide GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Concorde
M: Ginella
O: Piotr Sawicki
B: .
Brak
38.

77

CERTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Fly/Chacco Blue
M: Cellietta/Olivetto
O: Jan Zybała
B: Sk Nowielice
K022825 616009640057713
39.

180

CHACCO OLYMPIC Oldenburg POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
O: Xxxx
B: Xxxx
Brak
40.

59

CHALLENGER HUN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/168 F: agropoint cassiloc
M: lady
O: agnieszka racka
B: szabo gergely
brak 348001122420110
41.

115

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Wałach gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B: M. Jaques Bonne
K021576 250001122374325
42.

142

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel / Cyma
O: Barbara Kosmala
B: nn
K014638
43.

103

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Centara
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017310
44.

87

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Cordial
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Stefan Dominikowski
K014197 616009530008909
45.

141

CHRICHNA OUISTREHAM Sell Francais POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Flamenco Desemilly
M: Gerosa
O: Żaneta Krasucka
B: David Aissa
K022547
46.

37

CHRIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ignam
M: Chiazma
O: Monika Forreiter
B: xxx
brak
47.

10

CLEVER BOY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Danuta Bielska
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
48.

45

COCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Chanel/Alcado/Adlantus As
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
49.

4

COLLARIO Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/174 F: Collado/Cassini I
M: Osaria/Argentinus
O: Anna Górska
B: Hubert Rump
K024279 DE433330254713
50.

99

CON CANTONIUS ZL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cancoon
M: Chantal HL
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Linnenbrink GbR
K020569
51.

225

CON CONTADOR KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Con Air
M: Verona M
O: Henryk Eron
B: Stal Hendrix
K012738
52.

58

CONAN1 SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: caliro
M: casandra
O: agnieszka racka
B: szymanski
brak 616009530238411
53.

163

COSIMA Oldenburska GER 2004 Klacz gniada F: Contifax
M: Quinesse
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Sprehe
K014442
54.

150

COTTON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/160 F: COTTON CLUB
M: WIKARTA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KERNER GRZEGORZ
K023529 616007640083909
55.

65

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
56.

67

CULUMBUS Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain du Defey
M: Chmura
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227
57.

243

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K022162 616009530069111
58.

153

CZARNULA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Escuderol L /
M: Clasica L /
O: Elżbieta Sobczak
B: Tomasz Lepper
K015407 POL009640031705 105GV18
59.

161

DACCOR SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Marino
M: Dakota
O: Paula Myszka
B: Paula Myszka
K021689
60.

186

DAFNE SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dal
M: NN
O: Izabella Littwin
B: Jan Wysocki
Brak
61.

1

DAMONA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
62.

160

DANJAZZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Jazzman
M: Dangai
O: Katarzyna Loose-Kulinkowska
B: Marianna i Stanisław Wiśniewscy
K020105
63.

26

DEBIUT SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/173 F: Fred
M: Dyplomacja
O: Krzysztof Grabiński
B: Weronika Kruk
Brak 009520061809
64.

53

DOLCE VENTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NIGHTCARRY
M: DOLCE VITA
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Wilska Paulina
K019420
65.

212

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Drachma
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: Wostal
K014425 POL 009530217708
66.

40

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
67.

242

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 104OY31
68.

235

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chebotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
69.

98

DRAGON SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Doretta Z
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Derlecki Andrzej
K015439
70.

247

ELEANOR RIGBY SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: placido
M: elba xx
O: krystyna wojciechowska
B: szadkowski michał
12107
71.

119

EMPAT RATOES RIBOE KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/182 F: Corland
M: Versace
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: T.Swaanen
brak 528003200905095
72.

94

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
73.

244

EPOSZ SP HUN 2008 Klacz siwa F: 2972just boy
M: smaragd
O: wiktoria konkol
B: xxx
K022534
74.

233

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Bartosz Goszczyński
brak 616009610202713
75.

62

EROTICA KUC POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Troyberg Helena
K023747
76.

195

EUVILLE UNIQUE Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: H-Ekwador
M: Liberta
O: Agata Mazur
B: Ewa Prus
brak
77.

138

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
O: Zuzanna Rogińska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024409 009520029707
78.

252

FANTAZJA QUIRINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Fortuna
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
brak
79.

18

FIGIEL KUC POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Elpar
M: Figa
O: Katarzyna Pachowska
B: SK Plekity
brak
80.

17

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Glückspilz
M: Falanga
O: Karolina Agaciak
B: Święcicki Henryk
K009439 FEI 103UU54
81.

209

FRUGO Wielkopolsk POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Boss
M: Finezja
O: Bartosz Ślusarczyk
B: Włodarczyk Bogdan
Brak
82.

52

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
O: Weronika Czarnecka
B:
K020664 616009610148011
83.

2

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Kordulański Andrzej
K020548 616013661480610
84.

144

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: APEL
M: GWIAZDKA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KORDULASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
K020548 616013661480610
85.

82

GALAKTYKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Taxis / Orkisz
M: Grecja / Arcygraf
O: Roman Meger
B: Robert Grunwald
K023718 616007610102911
86.

38

GALERIA Hucuł POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prut
M: Gaja
O: Agata Przybysz
B: xxx
brak
87.

198

GALILEO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Caliro
M: Guernica
O: Agnieszka Szamp
B: nn
K023100 POL009530232208
88.

166

GALIRO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymański
K016772 POL009530234207
89.

257

GAMBLE KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardento
M: Bakkertye/ Burggraaf
O: dariusz reszuta
B: Dariusz reszuta
k021041
90.

42

GOLDEN FLYER XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fly To The Star
M: Golden Queen
O: Joanna Zastróżna
B: J z
K018842
91.

32

GOLDEN FLYER XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fly to the Stars
M: Goolden Queen
O: Joanna Zastróżna
B: SK.Krasne
K018842
92.

146

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
93.

239

GRASSI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Germina / Vittorio
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K019419 616009530345909 105FB50
94.

114

GRAVIN KWPN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Hannelore / Kaiserstern
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K021575 528003201104316
95.

39

GRYF Typ Szlachetny POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
K016468
96.

224

GWIAZDOR Małopolska POL 15.05.2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Minneapolis
M: Gracja
O: Agnieszka sochaj
B: Mazurek julian
K024314 006580198209
97.

155

HARRON OO POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara / Touwayssan
O: Iwona Łopucka
B:
K018905 050000003837
98.

54

HAZEL SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Hestia
O: Maja Baron
B: Michał Szadkowski
brak
99.

49

HELIOS 155 OLD GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: HERALDIK xx
M: RENI II
O: MAŁGORZATA GOETEL
B: RIEKE LEMBERG
K010619 DE 433 330431302
100.

187

HERMUS PP KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
M: WADERMIE
O: MARCIN PIENIASZEK
B: Netherlands
K022396
101.

229

HERTI KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: SPLIT
M: HORTYNA
O: Dominik Szerszeń
B: Dudkowiak Roman
Brak 013610111107
102.

258

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Zelle fomia
O: dariusz reszuta
B: holandia
K020857
103.

254

HOSTA F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

75

I CAN KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z
M: Cirane B
O: Marian Miąskowski
B: Jeroen H.W. Verver
brak 528003201305552
105.

154

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Paulina Gryciak
B: SK Nowielice
K014668 POL009640034307
106.

194

INDIANA JOHNS L SP POL 2002 Ogier kasztanowata F: Player
M: Iranda L
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K007047
107.

182

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
108.

64

IVAR KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
109.

93

JAWOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Jenna
O: Dariusz Eryk Nowak
B: Grzegorz Maliszewski
Brak
110.

206

JUNAR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: Japonia
O: Róża Rodnicka
B: Jacek Górecki
K023862 POL999520217904
111.

168

K-CAMEL TROPHY SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elf
M: Kama
O: Wiktoria Budczenkow
B: Zdunek Malgorzata
K021701
112.

145

KACPER KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Olaf
M: Kaśka
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Grabiarz Krzysztof
Brak 616 999 59 00156 12130
113.

217

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P.
M: Kropka
O: D. Bednarska
B: M. Dziąg
K016358 POL013670078008
114.

202

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kolumbia
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: x
K016670
115.

83

KAMIKAZE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rugby
M: Karioka
O: Marta Kaczyńska
B: Monika Zalewska
11929
116.

101

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
117.

177

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Muehlich Harald
K008809 DE421000285004
118.

61

KASTHALIA Wlkp Poch. Trakeńskie POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Likwor
M: Kasja
O: Katarzyna Południewska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
none
119.

96

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
120.

11

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin
M: Korsyka
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
K016671 616009530291107
121.

127

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
122.

74

LA PRINC Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stato King
M: La Prima
O: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
B: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
Brak
123.

175

LADY VON BAYERN HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ludwig Von Bayern / Landor S
M: Petite I I / Literat
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012422 DE418181520207 104KC52
124.

86

LARIDOR Holsteiner GER 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Larimar
M: Julischka
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Kristina Hein
brak DE421000042312
125.

14

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882
126.

89

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
127.

50

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Leika / Einklang
O: Małgorzata Keister
B: Grudziński
K019535 POL009610043609
128.

190

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
129.

106

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire
M: Linda
O: Mirosław Bach
B: Andrzej Felski
K012386
130.

16

LOLIPOP SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Landos II
M: Luna/Landgold
O: Laura Lewandowska-Bachoń
B: -
K021225
131.

130

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino
M: Lora
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: .
K017167
132.

251

LORD PHOENIX K OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phoenix
O: Andrzej Boczek
B: Kuhlmann
K018527 DE418180175011
133.

164

LORESCA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lescribard L
M: Lordinella
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K020941
134.

183

LUBOMIR Wielkopolak POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Agar
M: Liryka
O: Przemysław Skrzypek
B: Syroka Tadeusz
K013948 POL 007 53 02404 08
135.

34

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Iloczyn
M: Lambada
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K013157
136.

156

MARCUS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Teodorczyk
B: nn
00000
137.

140

MARRY QUEEN Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quantum
M: Montana VI
O: Alicja Osowiecka
B: Andreas Kosicki
K012423
138.

73

MELISSA C SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Check in 2
M: Manga
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
K020471
139.

189

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
140.

260

Meraab Athbah 2008 S F:
M:
O:
B:
141.

196

MISS NABLA NZN POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: nzn
M: nzn
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Rzeczna
brak
142.

250

MJT ARONN 2010 Wał gniady F: ORLANDO
M:
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo
B:
143.

113

MJT ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2009 Ogier gniada F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Sonora du Talus / Mr Blue
O: MJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K018679 10385275G 105AT72
144.

213

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
Brak
145.

72

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Check in 2
M: Montana
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
K020472
146.

174

MR. CARRY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Montana VI / Caletto I
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
K021839 616009530081911
147.

149

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: MARKIES V
M: NIRWANA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: STADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
brak 616009600175011
148.

128

NEFRETETE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caliro
M: Nigeria
O: Andrzej Horyd
B: Szymański Leszek
K013960
149.

219

NEOVISTO 3 Hanowerska GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
O: Agnieszka Synoradzka
B: Niemcy
K023590 DE431316876012
150.

147

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: ANNA KARCZMARCZUK
brak 616013640055613
151.

176

NIKIFOR Trakeńska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Aztec
M: Nikita
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Andrzej Marciński
K018345
152.

91

NOBIS COLORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Biskwit
M: Nicole / Luron
O: Agnieszka Godzwon
B: PL
K024278 616009520095609
153.

66

NOWITA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
154.

100

NOWITA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/165 F: Alfaro old
M: Nadzieja wlkp
O: Anna Manska
B: Leslaw Spisak
brak
155.

13

O'KEY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
O: Monika Gurazda
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K022680 616009600152213
156.

204

OLZA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Evento
M: Olimpia
O: Marcin Lautenbach
B: Brak
Brak
157.

218

ORBITAL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Oriola
O: Izabela Woźniak
B: SK Nowielice
K017563 POL 009640033003
158.

56

ORDON SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbund Quirinus
M: Oriola
O: Aleksandra Dyk
B: SK Nowielice
brak
159.

15

ORINOKO SP POL 2010 Wałach inna/175 F: New World
M: Orieva
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Michał Niczyporuk
K020385 616009530321210
160.

90

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: LANDO DH430 DK
M: TAYLOR O
O: Olga Mikołajun
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 103FB85
161.

165

PASTORAŁKA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Helanis
M: Pika
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Plękity
K012233
162.

256

PEARL NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: night cary
M: p-veronique
O: dariusz reszuta
B: wilski zbigniew
k015455
163.

48

PENNY Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Kaja Koczurowska Wawrzkiewicz
B: brak
brak
164.

193

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
K024369
165.

148

PIGMALION Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: AUDYTOR
M: PERŁA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: Jerzy Orłowski
brak 616006580308912
166.

240

PILLKALLEN HAVBEK TRAK POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Piasina / Life And Liberty
O: Bogdan Wróblewski
B: Lidia Chomentowska-Fangrat
K010191 POL732010021306 104IG83
167.

19

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
168.

55

PŁENTA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chery Cordial
M: Parada
O: Katarzyna Falkiewicz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
K023549
169.

246

POLAR Koń Mały POL 2006 Ogier kara/139 F: Demantur Vom Drammetal /
M: Paula / Suseł
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Eugeniusz Witkowski
K018231 POL013530067806
170.

3

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Joanna Jagoda
K013777
171.

78

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K016407 DE431312313609 105DH05
172.

129

QULUMBUS Westfalski POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar
M: Arkana
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: .
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
173.

248

RAPSODIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Dżahil
M: Rani
O: krystyna wojciechowska
B: ewa husarska
K020634
174.

220

ROKSANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Karolina Gołek
B: Karolina Gołek
K020900 616007610065011
175.

95

RONIN SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Regina / Elpar
O:
B:
K011761
176.

6

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K017484
177.

236

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421
178.

216

SERWAL Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Luksus
M: Sekwana po Huzar
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Brejtfus-Piekło
brak 616013680098907
179.

20

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
180.

203

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
O: Jarosław Psiuk
B:
K020762 616009600202311
181.

143

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
O: Paulina Zapała
B: SK Jaroszówka
K009146 POL040000003110
182.

92

SPARTAKUS HANN POL 2006 Ogier kara F: Stakkato
M: Cher
O: Agrofood S.A Grabowiec
B: Niemcy
K013485
183.

255

SPARTAN L WESTF GER 2007 Wałach siwa F: Satkatto Gold
M: Romira
O: malgorzata reszuta
B: ludwiczak
K011502
184.

152

SUNFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Looping
M: Ronda
O: Fedenczak
B: Nn
K023754
185.

211

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
186.

121

TANGO SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
O: Kokot Agnieszka
B: xxx
K007601 09367
187.

8

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
188.

201

TIJD VLIJT'S GYPSY Kuc Walijski Grupa B NLD 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Skellorn Gypsy Doll
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: G. Koops
brak
189.

171

TINKERBELL OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Toulouse / Toulon
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Miłosz Adach
B:
K024455
190.

44

TOPAZ Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: ROSENHOF MASSINO
M: THALIA VON UDA
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Benz Romuald
brak
191.

208

TRE- RATINA Z Zangersheide POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Treasura Z
M: Daniela II / Lombard
O: Artur Skalski
B: Krystian Sarnowski
K015314 Z698005
192.

173

TRIONFO SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carpediem
M: Thomasa
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
brak
193.

120

TRIPLE SPEED XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: MyWill
M: Three Roses
O: Nina Gawkowska
B: Marek Szeszuła
K024216
194.

215

TULIPAN KUC POL 1997 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pers
M: Traga
O: D. Bednarska
B: K. Woźniak
brak POL013530067897
195.

5

VELCO SITTE Belgijski Koń Sportowy BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Praco/ Darco
M: Insel Sitte / Major de la cour
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K022682
196.

35

W-COLINA I Wurttemberger GER 2006 Klacz siwa F: Colman
M: Top-Ten
O: Leszek Kwiatkowski
B: Michael Kahl
K022804 DE473730529806
197.

29

WALOR Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Rashim
M: Wena
O: Stanisław Iskierko
B: Leonard Konkol
brak
198.

51

WALTRA Holsztyńska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: caraoki
M: wortuna
O: Weronika czarnecka
B: ra
Brak
199.

210

WAWRZYN WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colox Cup
M: Wanilia / Widłak
O: Maria Wintoch
B: -
K020609
200.

43

WENUS KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Apel
M: Wika
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Jerzy Brzozowy
brak POL 013 66 11210 08
201.

245

WEST 2 ... ... F:
M:
O:
B:
202.

7

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Wegunda I / Noble Roi
O: Roman Meger i Adrian Burzych
B: Waldemar Bąk
K020686 6160096610376
203.

46

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama
M: Wyprawa
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Mieszczański Stanisław
K024077
204.

123

WIELEŃ Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170cm F: Esaul
M: Wiewiórka
O: Zuzanna Czarnecka
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
K020326 616007600288609
205.

234

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
206.

81

WIKTOR SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etos
M: W
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
brak
207.

68

WITALIA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caliro/Calato
M: Walia/Jankes
O: Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Canter Paulina Schulz
B: Stawicka Irena
K016357 616009530047508
208.

162

WIZARD M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastello
M: Westa
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Stelmaszyk
K013815
209.

80

WRÓŻBITA SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nimroj D
M: Wróżbitka
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Stadnina Koni Nowa Wioska
K020755
210.

63

ZAMELUS W KWPN NED 2004 Ogier gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Geranda / Astronaut
O: Paulina Endraszka
B:
K009562 5280030407591 103QV80
211.

241

ZETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K022161 616009610131111
212.

230

ZIRETTO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Libretto
M: Zarina
O: Urszula Kowalczyk
B: Zbigniew Kędzior
K024092 616009530245412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
90
30
SUM:
120.00
Bielska Danuta KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
20
SUM:
20.00
Bieniek Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
40
150
SUM:
190.00
Budczenkow Wiktoria Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
20
SUM:
20.00
Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Ciegert Martyna PLJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
50
SUM:
50.00
Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
250
380
120
SUM:
750.00
Goetel Małgorzata GTH GDYNIA
20
SUM:
20.00
Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
150
110
430
SUM:
690.00
Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
80
230
SUM:
310.00
Grzywacz Jacek Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
450
100
100
100
200
500
480
500
50
70
SUM:
2550.00
Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
110
300
SUM:
410.00
Horyd Martyna Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
30
SUM:
30.00
Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
300
20
SUM:
320.00
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
200
170
SUM:
370.00
Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
200
SUM:
200.00
Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
180
100
SUM:
280.00
Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
100
SUM:
100.00
Krasucka Julia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
120
150
380
SUM:
650.00
Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
30
SUM:
30.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
20
30
20
SUM:
70.00
Kwiatkowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Ledzion Marta SKJ SOPOT
20
30
SUM:
50.00
Lewandowska-Bachoń Laura LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
20
SUM:
20.00
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
300
SUM:
300.00
Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
150
SUM:
150.00
Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
80
SUM:
80.00
Mikołajun Olga Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
100
SUM:
100.00
Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
20
20
80
20
SUM:
140.00
Nejman Julia UKJ Neksico Karlino
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
130
SUM:
130.00
Nowak Klaudia UKJ Neksico Karlino
20
SUM:
20.00
Olszewska Alicja Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
40
SUM:
40.00
Padalak Hanna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
20
140
20
30
SUM:
210.00
Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
20
SUM:
20.00
Pastwa Tomasz KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
90
SUM:
90.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
20
80
SUM:
100.00
Pietroń Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
120
140
SUM:
260.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
20
SUM:
20.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
40
SUM:
40.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
350
70
80
40
200
SUM:
740.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
20
30
30
SUM:
80.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
20
250
SUM:
270.00
Rąbca Agnieszka AKJ Trójmiasto
20
SUM:
20.00
Reszuta Dominika Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
100
30
SUM:
130.00
Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
120
250
SUM:
370.00
Rogalewska Oliwia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
250
180
SUM:
430.00
Sawicki Piotr Kj
100
30
150
SUM:
280.00
Schulz Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Suminska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Teodorczyk Hanna AMICO Moldawin
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Wasiołek Daria PLJ
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
320
SUM:
320.00
Wintoch Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Wnuczko Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
130
SUM:
130.00
Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar
60
SUM:
60.00
Wostal Natasza KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
60
60
30
SUM:
150.00
Wróblewski Bogdan St. VitaSport Brachlewo
250
350
SUM:
600.00
Zaleska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
60
SUM:
60.00
Zielonka Piotr Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
430
100
120
SUM:
650.00
Żygowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
40
30
SUM:
70.00
Żygowski Mikołaj Klub Jeździecki Arpav
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Osowiecka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
97
2017-12-16
100
2017-12-17
21
2017-12-17
33
2017-12-17
Adach Miłosz
kj Arpav
2017-12-16
93
2017-12-16
69
2017-12-17
56
2017-12-17
Aszyk Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
GALIRO (166)
2017-12-16
4
200
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
58
2017-12-17
29
Bemong Maria
La Scalla
2017-12-17
25
2017-12-17
77
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KIAVOJ (96)
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
35
CARDHU (105)
2017-12-16
10
90
2017-12-17
18
30
2017-12-17
17
Bielska Danuta
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
11
20
Bieniek Magdalena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
16
40
2017-12-16
5
150
2017-12-17
45
2017-12-17
43
Borawska Paulina
klub
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
11
2017-12-17
Brzezińska Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GRYF (39)
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
11
Budczenkow Wiktoria
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
40
2017-12-16
21
20
2017-12-16
59
2017-12-17
28
2017-12-17
62
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
DRAGON (235)
2017-12-16
61
2017-12-16
75
2017-12-17
3
2017-12-17
32
SCYPION (236)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
7
100
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
2
250
Chrzan Monika
KJ Nad Stropną
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
36
2017-12-17
10
2017-12-17
52
Ciegert Martyna
PLJ
BISZKOPT (222)
2017-12-16
48
2017-12-16
72
2017-12-17
12
20
2017-12-17
71
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CANDY (178)
2017-12-16
45
2017-12-16
61
2017-12-17
15
20
2017-12-17
48
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WALTRA (51)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
40
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
30
2017-12-16
70
2017-12-16
21
2017-12-17
27
2017-12-17
37
Czarnecka Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WIELEŃ (123)
2017-12-16
102
2017-12-16
68
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Czopek Krzysztof
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2017-12-16
57
2017-12-17
45
Czub Zuzanna
OJK Mierzeja
WENUS (43)
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-17
9
2017-12-17
Dubieniecka Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Dyk Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ORDON (56)
2017-12-17
23
2017-12-17
BIANOLA (57)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
33
Endraszka Paulina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-17
5
IVAR (64)
2017-12-16
19
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
12
2017-12-17
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
2017-12-16
53
2017-12-16
11
50
2017-12-17
70
2017-12-17
34
PŁENTA (55)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
54
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Falkowski Robert
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
7
2017-12-17
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SUNFLY (152)
2017-12-16
2
250
2017-12-16
1
380
2017-12-17
5
120
2017-12-17
49
Frąckiewicz Emma
BPK
BRANDY (69)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
11
2017-12-17
Fryska Weronika
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-16
63
2017-12-17
32
Gałan Katarzyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HAZEL (54)
2017-12-16
82
2017-12-16
85
2017-12-17
66
2017-12-17
Gawęda Julianna
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
KAMAEL (202)
2017-12-16
41
2017-12-16
78
2017-12-17
65
Gawęda Zuzanna
brak
2017-12-16
13
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-17
5
2017-12-17
9
Gawkowska Nina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
101
2017-12-16
78
2017-12-17
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ
LARIDOR (86)
2017-12-16
38
2017-12-16
43
2017-12-17
74
2017-12-17
72
2017-12-16
92
2017-12-16
41
2017-12-17
27
2017-12-17
24
2017-12-16
89
2017-12-16
21
2017-12-17
61
2017-12-17
69
Goetel Małgorzata
GTH GDYNIA
2017-12-16
81
2017-12-16
83
2017-12-17
20
20
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
PIPIN (19)
2017-12-16
4
150
2017-12-16
35
2017-12-17
8
110
2017-12-17
1
430
Gołek Karolina
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ROKSANA (220)
2017-12-16
29
2017-12-16
30
2017-12-17
43
2017-12-17
36
Górska Anna
Sopocki KJ
2017-12-17
41
2017-12-17
Grabińska Weronika
Brak
DEBIUT (26)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
2017-12-16
42
2017-12-16
33
2017-12-17
35
2017-12-17
42
Gryciak Paulina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
CZARNULA (153)
2017-12-16
8
80
2017-12-16
10
2017-12-17
3
230
Grzybowska - Skrodzka Anna
JKS SENNY
WIZARD M (162)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Grzywacz Jacek
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
GRASSI (239)
2017-12-16
20
2017-12-16
1
450
2017-12-17
7
100
2017-12-17
4
100
ZETINA (241)
2017-12-16
27
2017-12-16
7
100
2017-12-17
37
2017-12-17
39
DORAVELLA (242)
2017-12-16
3
200
2017-12-16
1
500
2017-12-17
1
480
2017-12-17
1
500
CZAKRA (243)
2017-12-16
17
2017-12-16
5
50
2017-12-17
9
70
2017-12-17
6
Gurazda Monika
KJ Pegaz Reda
O'KEY (13)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
15
2017-12-17
Hartman Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
8
110
2017-12-16
2
300
Horyd Martyna
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
NEFRETETE (128)
2017-12-16
18
30
2017-12-16
Iskierko Iwona
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WALOR (29)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
24
2017-12-17
75
Iskierko Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HOSTA (254)
2017-12-17
10
2017-12-17
Jachlewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2017-12-16
99
2017-12-16
91
2017-12-17
70
2017-12-17
75
2017-12-16
29
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
SID (20)
2017-12-16
1
300
2017-12-16
30
2017-12-17
67
2017-12-17
23
2017-12-16
47
2017-12-16
59
2017-12-17
18
20
2017-12-17
Karaszewska Lena
BPK
KACPER (145)
2017-12-17
Karpiusz Julia
bpk
SERWAL (216)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
7
Keister Małgorzata
bpk
LEXUS (50)
2017-12-16
34
2017-12-16
58
2017-12-17
39
2017-12-17
46
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
LION (106)
2017-12-16
15
2017-12-16
2
200
2017-12-17
8
2017-12-17
2
170
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (101)
2017-12-16
3
200
2017-12-16
38
2017-12-17
54
2017-12-17
31
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
ARIANA (76)
2017-12-16
3
180
2017-12-16
13
2017-12-17
9
100
2017-12-17
20
Konkol Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
EPOSZ (244)
2017-12-16
58
2017-12-16
1
WEST 2 (245)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
44
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
WIKING PP (234)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
4
150
2017-12-17
4
2017-12-17
6
100
Kosmala Karolina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
72
2017-12-17
29
2017-12-17
43
Kowalczyk Alicja
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
CASANOVA (102)
2017-12-16
52
2017-12-16
67
2017-12-17
64
2017-12-17
Kowalczyk Jolanta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HERTI (229)
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
31
2017-12-17
ZIRETTO (230)
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-16
49
2017-12-17
47
2017-12-17
55
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GRAFFA (146)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
8
100
2017-12-17
37
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-16
1
NABAB (149)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
77
2017-12-17
17
2017-12-17
38
Krasucka Julia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
5
120
2017-12-16
47
2017-12-17
4
150
2017-12-17
1
380
Krupska Anna
JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
CALIDA (221)
2017-12-16
19
30
2017-12-16
31
2017-12-17
64
2017-12-17
15
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2017-12-16
63
2017-12-16
23
2017-12-17
10
20
2017-12-17
13
30
2017-12-16
17
20
2017-12-17
2
2017-12-17
Kwiatkowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
23
20
2017-12-16
60
2017-12-17
19
20
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
TULIPAN (215)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
3
Lamek Natalia
KJ STADO Starogard Gdański
ANDROMEDA (228)
2017-12-16
32
2017-12-16
65
2017-12-17
71
2017-12-17
30
Lautenbach Marta
BPK
OLZA (204)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-17
5
2017-12-17
Ledzion Marta
SKJ SOPOT
BABETTE (47)
2017-12-16
28
2017-12-16
64
2017-12-17
13
20
2017-12-17
20
30
Lenckowska Anna
OJK Mierzeja
TOPAZ (44)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
Lewandowska-Bachoń Laura
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LOLIPOP (16)
2017-12-16
80
2017-12-16
27
20
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
76
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
2017-12-16
74
2017-12-16
40
2017-12-17
39
2017-12-17
33
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (127)
2017-12-16
58
2017-12-16
68
2017-12-17
26
2017-12-17
Littwin Izabella
Brak
DAFNE (186)
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-16
1
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna
Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
DANJAZZ (160)
2017-12-16
71
2017-12-16
28
2017-12-17
1
300
2017-12-17
41
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HARRON (155)
2017-12-16
54
2017-12-16
52
2017-12-17
4
150
2017-12-17
27
Manska Klaudia
bpk
NOWITA (100)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
37
2017-12-17
Mański Konrad
Brak
NOWITA (66)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
8
Mazur Agata
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
42
2017-12-17
Meger Roman
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WESTA (7)
2017-12-16
9
80
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-17
25
2017-12-17
14
Miąskowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
I CAN (75)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Michalec Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DOLMAN (40)
2017-12-16
58
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
38
2017-12-17
Mielnik Wiktoria
bbk
2017-12-17
Migza Amelia
bpk
TULIPAN (215)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
8
Mikołajun Olga
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2017-12-16
9
100
2017-12-16
45
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
NIKIFOR (176)
2017-12-16
22
20
2017-12-16
73
2017-12-17
48
2017-12-17
KARLSSON (177)
2017-12-16
15
20
2017-12-16
11
80
2017-12-17
17
20
2017-12-17
51
Nejman Julia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ORBITAL (218)
2017-12-16
26
20
2017-12-16
63
2017-12-17
22
20
2017-12-17
Nicpoń Adam
SK Ciekocinko
MOLLY C (72)
2017-12-16
12
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
40
2017-12-17
10
2017-12-16
57
2017-12-16
37
2017-12-17
6
130
2017-12-17
45
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CERTO (77)
2017-12-16
37
2017-12-16
88
2017-12-17
29
Nowak Klaudia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
JAWOR (93)
2017-12-16
49
2017-12-17
26
20
2017-12-17
Olech Przemysław
Pomorska liga jeździecka
GWIAZDOR (224)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
53
2017-12-17
16
2017-12-17
31
Olszewska Alicja
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
COSIMA (163)
2017-12-16
31
2017-12-16
33
2017-12-17
12
40
2017-12-17
28
Olszewski Marcin
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DACCOR (161)
2017-12-16
76
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
FORTUNA (17)
2017-12-16
10
20
2017-12-16
5
140
2017-12-17
14
20
2017-12-17
16
30
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (8)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
12
20
2017-12-17
36
2017-12-17
54
Parolczyk Agata
BPK
G'MEDYK (144)
2017-12-17
4
2017-12-17
KACPER (145)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
11
Pastwa Tomasz
KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
AVENIDO (151)
2017-12-16
71
2017-12-17
10
90
MOEL (213)
2017-12-16
69
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
30
2017-12-17
Paszkowska Oliwia
bez przynależności
CARNOT (170)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2
2017-12-17
27
Paszkowska Wiktoria
bez przynależności
CARNOT (170)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
20
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (14)
2017-12-16
4
2017-12-17
3
Piastowska Agata
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WIZARD M (162)
2017-12-16
65
2017-12-17
63
Piastowska Agata
PLJ
LORESCA J (164)
2017-12-16
34
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-17
38
2017-12-17
13
2017-12-16
96
2017-12-16
75
2017-12-17
57
2017-12-17
25
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-12-16
70
2017-12-16
73
2017-12-17
53
2017-12-17
66
LINTON (190)
2017-12-16
19
20
2017-12-16
35
2017-12-17
8
80
2017-12-17
47
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
HERMUS PP (187)
2017-12-16
29
2017-12-16
79
2017-12-17
59
2017-12-17
29
Piesik Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
INDYKCJA (182)
2017-12-16
86
2017-12-17
73
2017-12-17
Pietroń Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
7
120
2017-12-16
32
2017-12-17
5
140
2017-12-17
42
RAPSODIA (248)
2017-12-16
39
2017-12-16
26
2017-12-17
59
2017-12-17
21
Pietrzak Aleksandra
brak
WIKTOR (81)
2017-12-16
62
2017-12-16
1
Południewska Aleksandra
BPK
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
39
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-17
21
20
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-16
15
40
2017-12-16
22
2017-12-17
16
2017-12-17
9
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-16
6
2017-12-17
2
350
GRAVIN (114)
2017-12-16
12
70
2017-12-16
28
2017-12-17
8
80
2017-12-16
36
2017-12-16
24
2017-12-17
12
40
2017-12-16
18
2017-12-17
4
200
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2017-12-16
25
20
2017-12-16
17
30
2017-12-17
14
30
2017-12-17
41
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
MJT ARONN (250)
2017-12-16
9
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
SPARTAN L (255)
2017-12-17
25
20
2017-12-17
2
250
Psiuk Maja
brak
2017-12-16
63
2017-12-16
98
2017-12-17
35
2017-12-17
Psiuk Maja
bpk
PENNY (48)
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rąbca Agnieszka
AKJ Trójmiasto
CALHEDRON (232)
2017-12-16
20
20
2017-12-16
46
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Reszuta Dominika
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2017-12-17
7
100
2017-12-17
19
30
GAMBLE (257)
2017-12-17
34
2017-12-17
53
2017-12-17
57
2017-12-17
35
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DAMONA (1)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-17
50
2017-12-17
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
SILVAN (203)
2017-12-16
8
2017-12-17
6
120
2017-12-17
3
250
Rodnicka Sara
VitaSport Brachlewo
JUNAR (206)
2017-12-16
56
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CONAN1 (58)
2017-12-16
74
2017-12-16
66
2017-12-17
44
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
24
2017-12-16
36
2017-12-17
34
2017-12-17
23
Rogalewska Oliwia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
2
250
2017-12-16
27
2017-12-17
3
180
2017-12-17
32
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
79
2017-12-17
34
2017-12-17
36
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2017-12-16
50
2017-12-16
32
2017-12-17
42
2017-12-17
28
Rudel Zofia
KJ AS Dream
AGRESJA (237)
2017-12-16
43
2017-12-16
48
2017-12-17
68
2017-12-17
68
Rybarczyk Paulina
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2017-12-17
14
2017-12-17
12
2017-12-17
6
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CASINO (179)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CANDILLO (181)
2017-12-16
84
2017-12-16
80
2017-12-17
55
2017-12-17
74
Rzońca Zuzanna
PLJ
KAKTUS (217)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-17
1
2017-12-17
3
Sawicki Piotr
Kj
2017-12-16
6
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
69
2017-12-16
6
100
2017-12-17
17
30
2017-12-17
5
150
Schulz Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WITALIA (68)
2017-12-16
13
20
2017-12-16
34
2017-12-17
41
2017-12-17
50
Skalski Artur
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
30
2017-12-16
62
2017-12-17
46
2017-12-17
67
Skierkowski Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BASTION (12)
2017-12-16
39
2017-12-16
66
Skrzypek Patrycja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LUBOMIR (183)
2017-12-16
51
2017-12-17
52
Ślifińska Gabriela
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
EROTICA (62)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
6
2017-12-17
7
Ślusarczyk Paulina
Bpk
FRUGO (209)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
19
2017-12-17
Sochaj Natalia
SARBSK POD DĘBAMI
BARIA (223)
2017-12-16
44
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
55
2017-12-17
5
2017-12-17
Spyra Dorota
bpk
FIGIEL (18)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
6
Staroniewicz Karolina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PIGMALION (148)
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-16
11
COTTON (150)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
95
2017-12-17
8
2017-12-17
62
Suminska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
CAFISSIMO (185)
2017-12-16
24
20
2017-12-16
22
2017-12-17
24
20
2017-12-17
Świątkowska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
RONIN (95)
2017-12-16
33
2017-12-16
67
2017-12-17
33
CHATARO (103)
2017-12-16
7
2017-12-16
51
2017-12-17
58
Synoradzka Zofia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2017-12-16
35
2017-12-16
40
2017-12-17
65
2017-12-17
61
Szamp Julia
bpk
GALILEO (198)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
63
2017-12-17
22
2017-12-17
Szostak Iga
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-12-17
69
2017-12-17
POLAR (246)
2017-12-17
40
Szumigaj Olga
brak
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
9
2017-12-17
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (89)
2017-12-16
9
100
2017-12-17
44
2017-12-17
26
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (94)
2017-12-16
76
2017-12-16
37
2017-12-17
51
2017-12-17
26
Teodorczyk Hanna
AMICO Moldawin
MARCUS (156)
2017-12-16
16
20
2017-12-16
23
2017-12-17
23
20
2017-12-17
31
Tomasik Barbara
BPK
2017-12-16
9
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
Trzcińska Adrianna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ERA (233)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
63
2017-12-17
13
2017-12-17
Waldach Monika
bez przynależności
CASINO (179)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wasiołek Daria
PLJ
DRAGON (98)
2017-12-16
14
50
2017-12-16
15
2017-12-17
10
50
2017-12-16
87
2017-12-16
64
2017-12-17
72
2017-12-17
Went Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
70
2017-12-16
63
2017-12-17
6
2017-12-17
Wilkowska Magdalena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ORINOKO (15)
2017-12-16
42
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
76
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
TRIONFO (173)
2017-12-16
31
2017-12-16
68
2017-12-17
49
2017-12-17
40
MR. CARRY (174)
2017-12-16
25
2017-12-16
39
2017-12-17
36
2017-12-17
24
2017-12-16
2
320
2017-12-16
3
2017-12-17
4
Wintoch Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WAWRZYN (210)
2017-12-16
14
20
2017-12-16
60
2017-12-17
11
20
2017-12-17
63
Wnuczko Marcin
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
TANGO (121)
2017-12-16
6
130
2017-12-17
60
Wojciechowska Magdalena
JKS Amico Mołdawin
IMAR (154)
2017-12-16
6
100
2017-12-16
58
2017-12-17
3
200
2017-12-17
22
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar
WEZYR (46)
2017-12-16
50
2017-12-16
38
2017-12-17
11
60
2017-12-17
44
Wostal Natasza
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
SZABLON (211)
2017-12-16
46
2017-12-16
56
2017-12-17
9
60
2017-12-17
56
2017-12-16
62
2017-12-16
10
60
2017-12-17
15
30
2017-12-17
13
Woźniak Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
AUSTRALIA (139)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
90
Wróblewski Bogdan
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2017-12-16
3
250
2017-12-17
2
350
Zaleska Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
LUKIER (34)
2017-12-16
13
60
2017-12-16
19
2017-12-17
21
2017-12-17
18
Zalewska Monika
brak
CHRIS (37)
2017-12-17
18
2017-12-17
GALERIA (38)
2017-12-17
4
2017-12-17
2
Zapała Paulina
KJ Bachmat
2017-12-16
94
2017-12-16
77
2017-12-17
60
2017-12-17
73
Zastróżna Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
2017-12-16
44
Zielińska Agata
Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
BARTONIA (158)
2017-12-16
Zielonka Piotr
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
2017-12-16
1
430
2017-12-16
11
2017-12-17
19
2017-12-17
7
CADORO (226)
2017-12-16
4
100
2017-12-16
5
2017-12-17
5
2017-12-17
AVANKA (227)
2017-12-16
55
2017-12-16
14
2017-12-17
7
120
2017-12-17
30
Zwolak Zuzanna
AKJ Trójmiasto
CABALLO H (231)
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-16
1
2017-12-17
28
2017-12-17
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
QUAIDO (78)
2017-12-16
26
2017-12-17
38
2017-12-16
16
2017-12-17
22
Żygowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
LORD (130)
2017-12-16
25
2017-12-16
13
2017-12-17
11
40
2017-12-17
11
2017-12-16
20
30
2017-12-17
32
Żygowski Mikołaj
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
QULUMBUS (129)
2017-12-16
18
20
2017-12-16
61
2017-12-17
16
20
2017-12-17

Number of Riders: 169

Number of Horses: 212

The sum of prizes: 14 910.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl