Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Osowiecka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (JM.)
O040278
2. Adach Miłosz kj Arpav
S
O003069
3. Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2000 (J.)
O032628
4. Bach Dominika Sopocki KJ
S
O003482
5. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (Mł.)
O036672
6. Bielska Danuta KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O014550
7. Bieniek Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006771
8. Binięda - Urbanowicz Michalina brak
S
brak
9. Borawska Paulina klub
2003 (JM.)
brak
10. Brzezińska Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
0043913
11. Budczenkow Wiktoria Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
O011304
12. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039773
13. Chełchowska Helena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10135918
14. Chrzan Monika KJ Nad Stropną
S
O008452
15. Chudzik Oliwia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
16. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (JM.)
O040245
17. Ciegert Martyna PLJ
2002 (JM.)
O040922
18. Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O039477
19. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
20. Czarnecka Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O024992
21. Czopek Krzysztof Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
S
O007125
22. Czub Zuzanna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (Mł.)
brak
23. Dopke Julia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
1999 (J.)
O028513
24. Dubieniecka Ewa Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
Brak
25. Dyk Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O041128
26. Ejsmont Anna KJ nad stropna
S
O007118
27. Endraszka Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O003891
10074861
28. Falkiewicz Filip otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
S
O007117
29. Falkowski Robert Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O044435
30. Fedeńczak Martyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O033321
31. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (J.)
O035160
32. Fieducik Paulina Klub Jeździecki Stado Ogierów
S
O004990
33. Frąckiewicz Emma BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
34. Fryska Weronika Otomiński KJ Tabun
2001 (J.)
O035968
10156120
35. Gałan Katarzyna JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O013130
36. Gawęda Julianna VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
2002 (JM.)
O038545
37. Gawęda Zuzanna brak
2007 (Mł.)
O047345
38. Gawkowska Nina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (J.)
O036675
39. Gilla Błażej Pomorska LJ
S
O008576
10054168
40. Goetel Małgorzata GTH GDYNIA
S
O000252
41. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O025765
42. Gołek Karolina UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O010132
10145766
43. Górska Anna Sopocki KJ
S
O003325
10142807
44. Grabińska Weronika Brak
2000 (J.)
Brak
45. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (J.)
O034583
46. Gryciak Paulina JKS Amico Mołdawin
S
O001671
47. Grzybowska - Skrodzka Anna JKS SENNY
S
O037297
48. Grzywacz Jacek Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
S
O001013
49. Gurazda Monika KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O032375
50. Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O014347
51. Horyd Martyna Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O025503
52. Iskierko Iwona Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O000365
53. Iskierko Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O007028
54. Jachlewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
55. Jagoda Joanna VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O019056
56. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
57. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
58. Karpiusz Julia bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
59. Keister Małgorzata bpk
S
O040042
60. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
61. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
2006 (Mł.)
O037859
62. Klebba Natalia KJ Arpav
1999 (J.)
O021726
63. Konkol Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
1997 (MJ.)
O007130
64. Kościelska Barbara KJ AS Dream
2004 (JM.)
O039081
65. Kosmala Karolina JKS Amico Mołdawin
2004 (JM.)
O039434
66. Koszewska Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1996 (MJ.)
O013435
67. Kowalczyk Alicja KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2001 (J.)
O040270
68. Kowalczyk Jolanta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O042669
69. Kozłowska Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (JM.)
O035523
70. Krasucka Julia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (J.)
O034631
71. Krupska Anna JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
S
O003240
72. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
73. Kwiatkowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O031442
74. Kwintkiewicz Pola bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
75. Lamek Natalia KJ STADO Starogard Gdański
2002 (JM.)
O040226
76. Lautenbach Marta BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
77. Ledzion Marta SKJ SOPOT
S
O007513
78. Lenckowska Anna OJK Mierzeja
2006 (Mł.)
brak
79. Lewandowska Julia brak
2003 (JM.)
brak
80. Lewandowska-Bachoń Laura LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O032776
81. Lewandowski Aleksander OSK Lipce
2003 (JM.)
O041776
82. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (Mł.)
O036302
83. Littwin Izabella Brak
2002 (JM.)
Brak
84. Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
S
O005279
85. Łopucka Adrianna JKS Amico Mołdawin
2002 (JM.)
O033931
86. Manska Klaudia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
87. Mański Konrad Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
88. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
brak
89. Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O003472
90. Miąskowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O033657
91. Michalec Joanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O040934
92. Mielnik Wiktoria bbk
2005 (JM.)
brak
93. Migza Amelia bpk
2006 (Mł.)
brak
94. Mikołajun Olga Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
1996 (MJ.)
O015207
95. Milewska Julia Sopocki KJ
1999 (J.)
O026670
96. Nejman Julia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2000 (J.)
Brak
97. Nicpoń Adam SK Ciekocinko
S
O001086
98. Niziołek Zuzia brak
2006 (Mł.)
brak
99. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
100. Nowak Klaudia UKJ Neksico Karlino
2001 (J.)
Brak
101. Olech Przemysław Pomorska liga jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O028624
102. Olszewska Alicja Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (J.)
o025506
103. Olszewski Marcin Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
104. Ostapiuk Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
2002 (JM.)
O037295
105. Padalak Hanna Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2003 (JM.)
O034991
106. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (Mł.)
O041037
107. Parolczyk Agata BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
108. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2000 (J.)
brak
109. Pastwa Tomasz KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
110. Paszkowska Oliwia bez przynależności
2006 (Mł.)
brak
111. Paszkowska Wiktoria bez przynależności
2004 (JM.)
brak
112. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
113. Piastowska Agata PLJ
S
O008330
114. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O039628
115. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
1999 (J.)
O037005
116. Piesik Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O039479
117. Pietroń Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012067
118. Pietrzak Aleksandra brak
2000 (J.)
brak
119. Piszczek Salma OKJ Tabun
2003 (JM.)
Brak
120. Pobłocka Aleksandra Kj Stado ogierów Starogard Gdański
2004 (JM.)
brak
121. Południewska Aleksandra BPK
1999 (J.)
none
122. Prajwocki Adam bpk
S
O040432
123. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
124. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
125. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
126. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
012345
127. Psiuk Maja brak
2006 (Mł.)
brak
128. Psiuk Maja bpk
2006 (Mł.)
brak
129. Rąbca Agnieszka AKJ Trójmiasto
S
O009817
130. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1996 (MJ.)
O022797
131. Rezmer Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
1996 (MJ.)
O022797
132. Rodnicka Sara VitaSport Brachlewo
2001 (J.)
O042402
133. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
134. Rogalewska Oliwia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
O036305
135. Rogalewska Oliwia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2000 (J.)
0036305
136. Roganowska Oliwia KJ Amico Mołdawin
2005 (JM.)
O031657
137. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
138. Rotter Alicja AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O020468
139. Rudel Zofia KJ AS Dream
2001 (J.)
O032625
140. Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O009731
141. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
012345
142. Rykowska Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012560
143. Rzońca Zuzanna PLJ
2004 (JM.)
O043451
144. Sawicki Piotr Kj
Brak
145. Schulz Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002595
146. Skalski Artur Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O036946
147. Skierkowski Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001828
148. Skrzypek Patrycja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (J.)
O040179
149. Ślifińska Gabriela Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
2005 (JM.)
brak
150. Ślusarczyk Paulina Bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
151. Sochaj Natalia SARBSK POD DĘBAMI
2000 (J.)
O026143
152. Spyra Dorota bpk
S
brak
153. Staroniewicz Karolina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O035529
154. Suminska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O026068
155. Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007183
10089755
156. Synoradzka Zofia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2003 (JM.)
O038931
157. Szamp Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
O048302
158. Szostak Iga KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O029098
159. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O037535
160. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O036686
161. Teodorczyk Hanna AMICO Moldawin
1997 (MJ.)
O022897
162. Tomasik Barbara BPK
2003 (JM.)
brak
163. Trzcińska Adrianna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024988
164. Waldach Monika bez przynależności
brak
165. Wasiołek Daria PLJ
S
O001990
166. Went Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (J.)
O030763
167. Wilkowska Magdalena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025462
168. Wilska Weronika Sopocki KJ
S
O003476
10025824
169. Wintoch Maria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (J.)
O031453
170. Wnuczko Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O032560
171. Wojciechowska Magdalena JKS Amico Mołdawin
2003 (JM.)
O025063
172. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar
1998 (MJ.)
O023178
173. Wostal Natasza KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2003 (JM.)
O035505
174. Woźniak Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1996 (MJ.)
O030663
175. Wróblewski Bogdan St. VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O000805
176. Zaleska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
1997 (MJ.)
O022443
177. Zalewska Monika brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
178. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (JM.)
O043454
179. Zapała Paulina KJ Bachmat
S
O014145
180. Zastróżna Joanna Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
S
O007114
181. Zielińska Agata Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O042536
182. Zieliński Paweł Brak
S
Brak
183. Zielonka Piotr Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O022288
184. Zwolak Zuzanna AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O043531
185. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (JM.)
O037266
10138421
186. Żygowska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
1997 (MJ.)
O008294
187. Żygowski Mikołaj Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2002 (JM.)
O034183
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

112

ABIGAIL SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Eposstein
M: Ambrozja
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Paula Mańczak
1
2.

79

ACHILLEUS OLD GER 2005 Wałach siwa F: Ars Vivendi / Acord II
M: Palmagora / Carthago
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K021218 DE 418180034105 102WS48
3.

237

AGRESJA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: .
M: .
O: Anna Pehnke-Rudel
B: .
K017591
4.

111

AL PACINO J WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Olivier
M: Agnew
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
J
5.

228

ANDROMEDA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendro
M: Aida
O: Agnieszka Lamek
B: brak
brak
6.

184

ARCONTENDRA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz inna F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
K010974 POL007600292405
7.

76

ARIANA M POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Devin du Maury
M: Arizona
O: x
B: x
K018476
8.

159

ARMANI Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Lancetnik
M: Arizona
O: Krzysztof Dopke
B: Chmielewski Longin
K013738
9.

28

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
O: Maciej Felski
B: Waldemar Świątkiewicz
K019651 616009520025811
10.

139

AUSTRALIA Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Ajbek
M: Alpeja
O: Grzegorz Woźniak
B: Katarzyna, Przemysław Bolescy
K023800 POL 732 01 00552 09
11.

227

AVANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Denetor
M: Aleja
O: Robert Nagórski
B: Marek Lesner
K014446
12.

151

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
13.

192

B. HENNESSY WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Balerina / Asesor
O: Artur Bieniek
B: Artur Bieniek
K014493 616007530290609
14.

47

BABETTE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Kilian 38
M: Bijou
O: Anna
B: ......
brak
15.

188

BANDON . POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
. 99960166504
16.

223

BARIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: VITTORIO
M: BYSTRA
O: AGNIESZKA SOCHAJ
B: CZESŁAW KABAJA
K019573
17.

158

BARTONIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso
M: Balanga / Land Jonker S
O: Monika Zielińska
B: Małgorzata Staszczak
K021456 616007610161912
18.

12

BASTION Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun
M: Bakwarta
O: Piotr Skierkowski
B: SK Ochaby
K010293
19.

214

BENJA LUNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N /
M: Bella Luna /
O: Agnieszka Roganowska
B: Jana berg
K022352 DE422220086308
20.

57

BIANOLA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Bianka
O: Aleksandra Dyk
B: Tadeusz Kiempa
brak
21.

222

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
O: Mariusz Ciegert
B: -
K021809
22.

172

BŁYSZCZEK KUC POL 2004 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:120 F: Olaf
M: Bianka
O: Beata Smolarska
B: Olbrych Fryderyk
brak
23.

238

BOLOGNA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy
M: Bogini
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Ćwik Ireneusz
K022539 616009520028313
24.

167

BON JOVI KWPN POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ustinov
M: Pinodorijke
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B: I.Broers
NL5280030602781
25.

69

BRANDY SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Bagazja
O: Paweł Frąckiewicz
B: SK Pępowo
brak 616009610046712
26.

169

BURGHLEY POKI SON Holsztyn POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larron
M: Bali
O: Wiktoria Budczenkow
B: Budczenkow Wiktoria
K023678
27.

231

CABALLO H Wielkopolska / Poch. Trakeński POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Likwor
M: Centuria
O: Iwona Zwolak
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K019000
28.

21

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
O: Marcin JopekK / Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: Adam Mróz
K022195 616007520060012
29.

226

CADORO SP POL Brak Ogier gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Henryk Eron
B: Brak
K015537
30.

33

CAFE NOIRE Oldenburger Springferd GER 2004 Wałach F: Cafe au lait
M: Patoness
O: Krzysztof Czopek
B: Lewitz Gestuet, Steinfeld
K009105
31.

185

CAFISSIMO Westfalska GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: CORNADO I /CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CORTINA/CARERAS
O: ADAM SAŁACKI
B: STEFANIE KOLTHOF
K022472 DE441411499709
32.

88

CALESTO 5 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cormint/ Calido I
M: Riola/ Carry
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Johann Peter Lass
K021978 DE421000245210
33.

232

CALHEDRON Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Likwor
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
brak
34.

221

CALIDA Hannover GER 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki
M: Snow white
O: Anna krupska
B: Klaus below
K019373 De 431316772110 Brak
35.

181

CANDILLO Oldenburg POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Pianisa
O: Andrzej Małasiewicz
B: brak
K023149
36.

178

CANDY Oldenburg POL 2006 Klacz gniada/173 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Illusion I I I / Lauries Crusador
O: Bogusława Cimoszko
B: Wilski
K010971 DE418181104506
37.

105

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 104TK58
38.

104

CARELESS WHISPER HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Clearway
M: Olinda I
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Hanz-Dieter Port
brak
39.

170

CARNOT Mały Kon POL 2003 Wałach gniada/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: M.Paszkowska
B: nn
brak
40.

102

CASANOVA Wlkp./trak. POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Etos
M: Casona
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
B: Liski
K021086
41.

116

CASARIO DE SORE Z ZANG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Normandie I / Contender
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K022676 25000112771396X
42.

179

CASINO Oldenburg POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Canoso
M: Lollypop
O: magda cybulska
B: magda cybulska
brak
43.

131

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio
M: Catrien D
O: ---
B: ---
K022627
44.

84

CASSIUS 76 Zangersheide GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Concorde
M: Ginella
O: Piotr Sawicki
B: .
Brak
45.

109

CATALAYA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Meerrose RS / Argentinus
O: Paula Mańczak
B:
K015549 DE431310559609 104WJ09
46.

77

CERTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Fly/Chacco Blue
M: Cellietta/Olivetto
O: Jan Zybała
B: Sk Nowielice
K022825 616009640057713
47.

207

CESOTHO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Lesotho /
M: Czandora /
O: Prajwocki Adam
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K018611 009640075007
48.

180

CHACCO OLYMPIC Oldenburg POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
O: Xxxx
B: Xxxx
Brak
49.

31

CHALLENGE Trakeńska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Impuls
M: Chimera
O: Małgorzata Piszczek
B: Emilia Ciechacka
Brak
50.

59

CHALLENGER HUN POL 2012 Wałach siwa/168 F: agropoint cassiloc
M: lady
O: agnieszka racka
B: szabo gergely
brak 348001122420110
51.

115

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF FRA 2012 Wałach gniada F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Quinta De Pivoine / Calvaro
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B: M. Jaques Bonne
K021576 250001122374325
52.

142

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel / Cyma
O: Barbara Kosmala
B: nn
K014638
53.

85

CHARIVARI Holsteiner GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Calido I
M: K-Anastasia
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Franz Becker
K022422 DE 421000527809
54.

103

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Centara
O: Olga Świątkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K017310
55.

87

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada F: Cordial
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Stefan Dominikowski
K014197 616009530008909
56.

141

CHRICHNA OUISTREHAM Sell Francais POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Flamenco Desemilly
M: Gerosa
O: Żaneta Krasucka
B: David Aissa
K022547
57.

37

CHRIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Ignam
M: Chiazma
O: Monika Forreiter
B: xxx
brak
58.

71

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z Zangersheide BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: CHACCO BLUE
M: DORETTE HIVETT Z
O: Stadnina koni Ciekocinko
B: Stadnina koni Ciekocinko
K022717
59.

10

CLEVER BOY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Danuta Bielska
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
60.

45

COCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio/Cassini I
M: Chanel/Alcado/Adlantus As
O: Piotr Dębowski
B: Paula Mańczak
K024076 616009530054313
61.

4

COLLARIO Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/174 F: Collado/Cassini I
M: Osaria/Argentinus
O: Anna Górska
B: Hubert Rump
K024279 DE433330254713
62.

99

CON CANTONIUS ZL Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cancoon
M: Chantal HL
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Zuchtgemeinschaft Linnenbrink GbR
K020569
63.

225

CON CONTADOR KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Con Air
M: Verona M
O: Henryk Eron
B: Stal Hendrix
K012738
64.

58

CONAN1 SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: caliro
M: casandra
O: agnieszka racka
B: szymanski
brak 616009530238411
65.

163

COSIMA Oldenburska GER 2004 Klacz gniada F: Contifax
M: Quinesse
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Sprehe
K014442
66.

150

COTTON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/160 F: COTTON CLUB
M: WIKARTA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KERNER GRZEGORZ
K023529 616007640083909
67.

132

COUNTER HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: CACHAS
M: RAVENNA
O: ADAM NICPON
B: MAŁGORZATA SIERGIEJ
K023540 DE 421000693111
68.

65

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
69.

67

CULUMBUS Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fusain du Defey
M: Chmura
O: Wiesław Hartman
B: Marek Romanowski
K018227
70.

243

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K022162 616009530069111
71.

153

CZARNULA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Escuderol L /
M: Clasica L /
O: Elżbieta Sobczak
B: Tomasz Lepper
K015407 POL009640031705 105GV18
72.

161

DACCOR SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Marino
M: Dakota
O: Paula Myszka
B: Paula Myszka
K021689
73.

186

DAFNE SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dal
M: NN
O: Izabella Littwin
B: Jan Wysocki
Brak
74.

1

DAMONA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx
75.

160

DANJAZZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Jazzman
M: Dangai
O: Katarzyna Loose-Kulinkowska
B: Marianna i Stanisław Wiśniewscy
K020105
76.

26

DEBIUT SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/173 F: Fred
M: Dyplomacja
O: Krzysztof Grabiński
B: Weronika Kruk
Brak 009520061809
77.

197

DIUCORINA W SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Diucort /
M: Dorilla W/
O: Jan Pasiut
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
brak
78.

53

DOLCE VENTO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: NIGHTCARRY
M: DOLCE VITA
O: Filip Falkiewicz
B: Wilska Paulina
K019420
79.

212

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Dżentelmen
M: Drachma
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: Wostal
K014425 POL 009530217708
80.

40

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
81.

242

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 104OY31
82.

235

DRAGON Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Duma
O: Anna Chebotar
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K022538
83.

98

DRAGON SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Doretta Z
O: Daria Wasiołek
B: Derlecki Andrzej
K015439
84.

110

DUCHESS OF CAMBRIDGE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio
M: Definicja
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Paula Mańczak
12
85.

119

EMPAT RATOES RIBOE KWPN POL 2009 Wałach siwa/182 F: Corland
M: Versace
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: T.Swaanen
brak 528003200905095
86.

94

ENZO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado
M: Sefine
O: Małgorzata Tejchman
B: Hubert Kierznowski
K016512
87.

244

EPOSZ SP HUN 2008 Klacz siwa F: 2972just boy
M: smaragd
O: wiktoria konkol
B: xxx
K022534
88.

233

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zahros R
M: Eligranta
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Bartosz Goszczyński
brak 616009610202713
89.

62

EROTICA KUC POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewelina Kostrzewska
B: Troyberg Helena
K023747
90.

195

EUVILLE UNIQUE Oldenburg POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: H-Ekwador
M: Liberta
O: Agata Mazur
B: Ewa Prus
brak
91.

138

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
O: Zuzanna Rogińska
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024409 009520029707
92.

18

FIGIEL KUC POL 2002 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Elpar
M: Figa
O: Katarzyna Pachowska
B: SK Plekity
brak
93.

191

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump /
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
94.

17

FORTUNA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Glückspilz
M: Falanga
O: Karolina Agaciak
B: Święcicki Henryk
K009439 FEI 103UU54
95.

209

FRUGO Wielkopolsk POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Boss
M: Finezja
O: Bartosz Ślusarczyk
B: Włodarczyk Bogdan
Brak
96.

25

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk/
M: Ksantia/
O: Joanna Ciecholewska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
K022353
97.

52

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
O: Weronika Czarnecka
B:
K020664 616009610148011
98.

144

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: APEL
M: GWIAZDKA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KORDULASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ
K020548 616013661480610
99.

2

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Kordulański Andrzej
K020548 616013661480610
100.

82

GALAKTYKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Taxis / Orkisz
M: Grecja / Arcygraf
O: Roman Meger
B: Robert Grunwald
K023718 616007610102911
101.

38

GALERIA Hucuł POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Prut
M: Gaja
O: Agata Przybysz
B: xxx
brak
102.

198

GALILEO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Caliro
M: Guernica
O: Agnieszka Szamp
B: nn
K023100 POL009530232208
103.

166

GALIRO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymański
K016772 POL009530234207
104.

24

GIOTTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Groteska
O: szkoła Jazdy Konnej oświata-lingwista
B: brak
brak
105.

122

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quamiro
M: Gardenia
O: Zbigniew Chełchowski
B: Racot
K012004
106.

42

GOLDEN FLYER XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fly To The Star
M: Golden Queen
O: Joanna Zastróżna
B: J z
K018842
107.

32

GOLDEN FLYER XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fly to the Stars
M: Goolden Queen
O: Joanna Zastróżna
B: SK.Krasne
K018842
108.

146

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: MARAM
M: GWADIANA
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Renata Wójcik
K011175 11473
109.

239

GRASSI SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Germina / Vittorio
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Robert Nagórski
K019419 616009530345909 105FB50
110.

114

GRAVIN KWPN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Hannelore / Kaiserstern
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K021575 528003201104316
111.

36

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
K016468 616999530312410
112.

39

GRYF Typ Szlachetny POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Jan Kowalski
K016468
113.

224

GWIAZDOR Małopolska POL 15.05.2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Minneapolis
M: Gracja
O: Agnieszka sochaj
B: Mazurek julian
K024314 006580198209
114.

155

HARRON OO POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Włodarz /
M: Harara / Touwayssan
O: Iwona Łopucka
B:
K018905 050000003837
115.

54

HAZEL SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Hestia
O: Maja Baron
B: Michał Szadkowski
brak
116.

49

HELIOS 155 OLD GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: HERALDIK xx
M: RENI II
O: MAŁGORZATA GOETEL
B: RIEKE LEMBERG
K010619 DE 433 330431302
117.

187

HERMUS PP KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
M: WADERMIE
O: MARCIN PIENIASZEK
B: Netherlands
K022396
118.

229

HERTI KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: SPLIT
M: HORTYNA
O: Dominik Szerszeń
B: Dudkowiak Roman
Brak 013610111107
119.

22

HIPOGRYF Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Oświata Lingwista
Brak
120.

30

HOOK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Hingis
M: Hocza
O: Maja Iskierko
B: nie pamietam
K022159
121.

75

I CAN KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z
M: Cirane B
O: Marian Miąskowski
B: Jeroen H.W. Verver
brak 528003201305552
122.

97

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016484 12419
123.

154

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Lesotho /
M: Imara /
O: Paulina Gryciak
B: SK Nowielice
K014668 POL009640034307
124.

194

INDIANA JOHNS L SP POL 2002 Ogier kasztanowata F: Player
M: Iranda L
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Błotniak
K007047
125.

182

INDYKCJA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Barbur
M: Inguri
O: Teresa Piesik
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo Sp.z oo z/s w Gogolewie
K022317 616007610128609
126.

64

IVAR KWPN POL 2013 Ogier gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
127.

108

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
K009464
128.

107

JALANDAHAR SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Karandasj / Fedor
M: Juka / Kingsten
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Anna Mańczak
K010891 POL009530055007 105AZ41
129.

93

JAWOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Jenna
O: Dariusz Eryk Nowak
B: Grzegorz Maliszewski
Brak
130.

206

JUNAR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: Japonia
O: Róża Rodnicka
B: Jacek Górecki
K023862 POL999520217904
131.

168

K-CAMEL TROPHY SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elf
M: Kama
O: Wiktoria Budczenkow
B: Zdunek Malgorzata
K021701
132.

145

KACPER KUC POL 2012 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Olaf
M: Kaśka
O: Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska
B: Grabiarz Krzysztof
Brak 616 999 59 00156 12130
133.

217

KAKTUS Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: V. I. P.
M: Kropka
O: D. Bednarska
B: M. Dziąg
K016358 POL013670078008
134.

202

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Aroland PG
M: Kolumbia
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: x
K016670
135.

83

KAMIKAZE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Rugby
M: Karioka
O: Marta Kaczyńska
B: Monika Zalewska
11929
136.

101

KARIKA Maly Kon POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Dobry
M: Karina
O: Artur Kiempa
B: Artur Kiempa
K016321 POL 013 52 00054 05
137.

177

KARLSSON HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Dolany
M: Kiara III
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Muehlich Harald
K008809 DE421000285004
138.

61

KASTHALIA Wlkp Poch. Trakeńskie POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Likwor
M: Kasja
O: Katarzyna Południewska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
none
139.

96

KIAVOJ SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Convoi
M: Kiara
O: Artur Biegalski
B: .
K016282 POL 009 53 01758 08
140.

9

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin / Rabino
M: Korsyka / Santiego
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Szczęsna Sylwia
K016671 616009530291107
141.

11

KOLUMBIA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin
M: Korsyka
O: Marcin Rogalewski
B: Sylwia Szczęsna
K016671 616009530291107
142.

127

KRAKEN XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: EXALTATION
M: KASTA
O: LEZNER FRANCISZEK
B: JAROSZOWKA
K022458 POL080000005644
143.

74

LA PRINC Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Stato King
M: La Prima
O: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
B: Franciszek Maciukiewicz
Brak
144.

175

LADY VON BAYERN HOL POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ludwig Von Bayern / Landor S
M: Petite I I / Literat
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012422 DE418181520207 104KC52
145.

86

LARIDOR Holsteiner GER 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Larimar
M: Julischka
O: Błażej Gilla
B: Kristina Hein
brak DE421000042312
146.

126

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
O: Jan Kałabun
B: Wojciech Nowak
K018481 616007520031811
147.

14

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882
148.

89

LEGENDA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/163 F: For Ever Jump
M: Kathleen I
O: Gerken Kai
B: Dominium
K016463 DE421000414710
149.

50

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Leika / Einklang
O: Małgorzata Keister
B: Grudziński
K019535 POL009610043609
150.

190

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
151.

106

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire
M: Linda
O: Mirosław Bach
B: Andrzej Felski
K012386
152.

16

LOLIPOP SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Landos II
M: Luna/Landgold
O: Laura Lewandowska-Bachoń
B: -
K021225
153.

130

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino
M: Lora
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: .
K017167
154.

164

LORESCA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lescribard L
M: Lordinella
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Kwiron Juszczak
K020941
155.

183

LUBOMIR Wielkopolak POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Agar
M: Liryka
O: Przemysław Skrzypek
B: Syroka Tadeusz
K013948 POL 007 53 02404 08
156.

34

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Iloczyn
M: Lambada
O: Paulina Zaleska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K013157
157.

156

MARCUS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Teodorczyk
B: nn
00000
158.

140

MARRY QUEEN Oldenburska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quantum
M: Montana VI
O: Alicja Osowiecka
B: Andreas Kosicki
K012423
159.

73

MELISSA C SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Check in 2
M: Manga
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
K020471
160.

189

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
161.

157

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K023117 616006530000711
162.

196

MISS NABLA NZN POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: nzn
M: nzn
O: Małgorzata Marcinkowska
B: Rzeczna
brak
163.

113

MJT ARONN DU TALUS SF FRA 2009 Ogier gniada F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Sonora du Talus / Mr Blue
O: MJT Sp. z o. o.
B:
K018679 10385275G 105AT72
164.

213

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
Brak
165.

72

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Check in 2
M: Montana
O: Aleksandra Furgo
B: Arkadiusz Chmielak
K020472
166.

174

MR. CARRY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry / Carry
M: Montana VI / Caletto I
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
K021839 616009530081911
167.

149

NABAB SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: MARKIES V
M: NIRWANA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: STADO OGIERÓW STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
brak 616009600175011
168.

128

NEFRETETE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caliro
M: Nigeria
O: Andrzej Horyd
B: Szymański Leszek
K013960
169.

219

NEOVISTO 3 Hanowerska GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
O: Agnieszka Synoradzka
B: Niemcy
K023590 DE431316876012
170.

147

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: ANNA KARCZMARCZUK
brak 616013640055613
171.

176

NIKIFOR Trakeńska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Aztec
M: Nikita
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Andrzej Marciński
K018345
172.

91

NOBIS COLORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Biskwit
M: Nicole / Luron
O: Agnieszka Godzwon
B: PL
K024278 616009520095609
173.

66

NOWITA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
174.

100

NOWITA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada/165 F: Alfaro old
M: Nadzieja wlkp
O: Anna Manska
B: Leslaw Spisak
brak
175.

13

O'KEY SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
O: Monika Gurazda
B: Karolina Ferenstein
K022680 616009600152213
176.

204

OLZA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Evento
M: Olimpia
O: Marcin Lautenbach
B: Brak
Brak
177.

218

ORBITAL SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Oriola
O: Izabela Woźniak
B: SK Nowielice
K017563 POL 009640033003
178.

56

ORDON SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbund Quirinus
M: Oriola
O: Aleksandra Dyk
B: SK Nowielice
brak
179.

15

ORINOKO SP POL 2010 Wałach inna/175 F: New World
M: Orieva
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: Michał Niczyporuk
K020385 616009530321210
180.

90

OSADKOWSKI ASHVILLE KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: LANDO DH430 DK
M: TAYLOR O
O: Olga Mikołajun
B: J A M. Van Oers
K010838 103FB85
181.

41

PASSERO B SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lascadell
M: Prisa
O: Anna Ejsmont
B: Anna Ejsmont
K020507
182.

165

PASTORAŁKA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Helanis
M: Pika
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Plękity
K012233
183.

48

PENNY Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Kaja Koczurowska Wawrzkiewicz
B: brak
brak
184.

193

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
O: Katarzyna Jachlewska
B: Tomasz Świątek
K024369
185.

148

PIGMALION Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: AUDYTOR
M: PERŁA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: Jerzy Orłowski
brak 616006580308912
186.

240

PILLKALLEN HAVBEK TRAK POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Havbek / Knecht
M: Piasina / Life And Liberty
O: Bogdan Wróblewski
B: Lidia Chomentowska-Fangrat
K010191 POL732010021306 104IG83
187.

19

PIPIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:157 F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: PIPI
O: Zuzanna Golicka
B: Stefan STUBBA
K014199 POL013530225808
188.

55

PŁENTA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chery Cordial
M: Parada
O: Katarzyna Falkiewicz
B: Filip Falkiewicz
K023549
189.

246

POLAR Koń Mały POL 2006 Ogier kara/139 F: Demantur Vom Drammetal /
M: Paula / Suseł
O: Tomasz Szostak
B: Eugeniusz Witkowski
K018231 POL013530067806
190.

3

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.3002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
O: Grela Krzysztof
B: Joanna Jagoda
K013777
191.

124

PUMER FOR PLEASURE SP POL 2009 Wałach kara/169 F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Pumara
O: Dagmara Skalska
B: Ewa Gotowska
brak
192.

78

QUAIDO HAN GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Punkerin / Picard
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K016407 DE431312313609 105DH05
193.

129

QULUMBUS Westfalski POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar
M: Arkana
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: .
K010066 DE441411821703 103HD09
194.

27

RAY OF HOPE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casillio
M: R
O: Dominika Bach
B: Łukasz Lesner
Brak
195.

23

ROKI NN POL 2013 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: Brak
Brak
196.

220

ROKSANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Karolina Gołek
B: Karolina Gołek
K020900 616007610065011
197.

95

RONIN SP POL 2004 Wałach F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Regina / Elpar
O:
B:
K011761
198.

6

ROYAL CASSIN WLKP. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rafa / Izyr
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K017484
199.

236

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
O: Anna Chabotar
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K012421
200.

125

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
O: Jan Kałabun
B: Wojciech Nowak
K020599 616009520039012
201.

216

SERWAL Kuc Feliński POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Luksus
M: Sekwana po Huzar
O: D. Bednarska
B: E. Brejtfus-Piekło
brak 616013680098907
202.

20

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
O: Marcin Joppek/Partners Sp. z o. o.
B: A. Lauk
K010966 POL009610046607
203.

203

SILVAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Sillena / Helanis
O: Jarosław Psiuk
B:
K020762 616009600202311
204.

143

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
O: Paulina Zapała
B: SK Jaroszówka
K009146 POL040000003110
205.

92

SPARTAKUS HANN POL 2006 Ogier kara F: Stakkato
M: Cher
O: Agrofood S.A Grabowiec
B: Niemcy
K013485
206.

152

SUNFLY SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Looping
M: Ronda
O: Fedenczak
B: Nn
K023754
207.

211

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310 616POL12007488T
208.

121

TANGO SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
O: Kokot Agnieszka
B: xxx
K007601 09367
209.

8

TIGRA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Figaro
M: Titania
O: Krzysztof Głodowski
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K022969 POL 013640054608
210.

201

TIJD VLIJT'S GYPSY Kuc Walijski Grupa B NLD 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Skellorn Gypsy Doll
O: Tatiana Gawęda
B: G. Koops
brak
211.

171

TINKERBELL OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Toulouse / Toulon
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
O: Miłosz Adach
B:
K024455
212.

44

TOPAZ Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: ROSENHOF MASSINO
M: THALIA VON UDA
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Benz Romuald
brak
213.

208

TRE- RATINA Z Zangersheide POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Treasura Z
M: Daniela II / Lombard
O: Artur Skalski
B: Krystian Sarnowski
K015314 Z698005
214.

173

TRIONFO SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carpediem
M: Thomasa
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Krzysztof Wilski
brak
215.

120

TRIPLE SPEED XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada/160 F: MyWill
M: Three Roses
O: Nina Gawkowska
B: Marek Szeszuła
K024216
216.

215

TULIPAN KUC POL 1997 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Pers
M: Traga
O: D. Bednarska
B: K. Woźniak
brak POL013530067897
217.

5

VELCO SITTE Belgijski Koń Sportowy BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Praco/ Darco
M: Insel Sitte / Major de la cour
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: -
K022682
218.

35

W-COLINA I Wurttemberger GER 2006 Klacz siwa F: Colman
M: Top-Ten
O: Leszek Kwiatkowski
B: Michael Kahl
K022804 DE473730529806
219.

29

WALOR Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Rashim
M: Wena
O: Stanisław Iskierko
B: Leonard Konkol
brak
220.

51

WALTRA Holsztyńska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: caraoki
M: wortuna
O: Weronika czarnecka
B: ra
Brak
221.

210

WAWRZYN WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colox Cup
M: Wanilia / Widłak
O: Maria Wintoch
B: -
K020609
222.

70

WENDHETTA TRK POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Malmo / Pigmalion
M: Werona / Baldram
O: Magdalena Rotter
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K013957
223.

43

WENUS KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Apel
M: Wika
O: Arkadiusz Szóstak
B: Jerzy Brzozowy
brak POL 013 66 11210 08
224.

245

WEST 2 ... ... F:
M:
O:
B:
225.

7

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Wegunda I / Noble Roi
O: Roman Meger i Adrian Burzych
B: Waldemar Bąk
K020686 6160096610376
226.

46

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama
M: Wyprawa
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Mieszczański Stanisław
K024077
227.

123

WIELEŃ Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170cm F: Esaul
M: Wiewiórka
O: Zuzanna Czarnecka
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
K020326 616007600288609
228.

234

WIKING PP KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Rafał Kościelski
B: .
K010983 POL01367011200611379105LU75
229.

81

WIKTOR SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etos
M: W
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
brak
230.

68

WITALIA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caliro/Calato
M: Walia/Jankes
O: Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Canter Paulina Schulz
B: Stawicka Irena
K016357 616009530047508
231.

162

WIZARD M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Kastello
M: Westa
O: Agata Piastowska
B: Stelmaszyk
K013815
232.

80

WRÓŻBITA SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nimroj D
M: Wróżbitka
O: Sławomira Lewandowska
B: Stadnina Koni Nowa Wioska
K020755
233.

117

ZAFIRA T Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Song
M: Zelandia
O: Michalina Binięda - Urbanowicz
B: Trochowski Łukasz
brak 616 009 53 00082 11
234.

63

ZAMELUS W KWPN NED 2004 Ogier gniada F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Geranda / Astronaut
O: Paulina Endraszka
B:
K009562 5280030407591 103QV80
235.

241

ZETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
O: Stanisław Malek
B: Roman Barlik
K022161 616009610131111
236.

230

ZIRETTO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Libretto
M: Zarina
O: Urszula Kowalczyk
B: Zbigniew Kędzior
K024092 616009530245412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Osowiecka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Adach Miłosz
kj Arpav
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Aszyk Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
GALIRO (166)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Bach Dominika
Sopocki KJ
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KIAVOJ (96)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
IKAR (97)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
CARDHU (105)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Bielska Danuta
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Bieniek Magdalena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Binięda - Urbanowicz Michalina
brak
ZAFIRA T (117)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Borawska Paulina
klub
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Brzezińska Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GRYF (39)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Budczenkow Wiktoria
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
DRAGON (235)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
SCYPION (236)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Chełchowska Helena
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GODECJA (122)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Chrzan Monika
KJ Nad Stropną
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Chudzik Oliwia
bpk
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Ciegert Martyna
PLJ
BISZKOPT (222)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Cimoszko-Zauliczna Maria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CANDY (178)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WALTRA (51)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Czarnecka Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WIELEŃ (123)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Czopek Krzysztof
Fundacja Sportu i Oświaty
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Czub Zuzanna
OJK Mierzeja
WENUS (43)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Dopke Julia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
ARMANI (159)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Dubieniecka Ewa
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Dyk Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ORDON (56)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
BIANOLA (57)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Ejsmont Anna
KJ nad stropna
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Endraszka Paulina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
IVAR (64)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Falkiewicz Filip
otomiński klub jeździecki'' TABUN''
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
PŁENTA (55)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Falkowski Robert
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Fedeńczak Martyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
SUNFLY (152)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (28)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Fieducik Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Stado Ogierów
MILANO (157)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Frąckiewicz Emma
BPK
BRANDY (69)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Fryska Weronika
Otomiński KJ Tabun
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gałan Katarzyna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HAZEL (54)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gawęda Julianna
VITASPORT BRACHLEWO
KAMAEL (202)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Gawęda Zuzanna
brak
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gawkowska Nina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska LJ
LARIDOR (86)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Goetel Małgorzata
GTH GDYNIA
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
PIPIN (19)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Gołek Karolina
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ROKSANA (220)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Górska Anna
Sopocki KJ
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Grabińska Weronika
Brak
DEBIUT (26)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gryciak Paulina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
CZARNULA (153)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Grzybowska - Skrodzka Anna
JKS SENNY
WIZARD M (162)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Grzywacz Jacek
Pomorska LJ w Dziemianach
GRASSI (239)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
ZETINA (241)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
DORAVELLA (242)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
CZAKRA (243)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Gurazda Monika
KJ Pegaz Reda
O'KEY (13)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Hartman Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Horyd Martyna
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
NEFRETETE (128)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Iskierko Iwona
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WALOR (29)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
HOOK (30)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Iskierko Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HOOK (30)
2017-12-17
Jachlewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Jagoda Joanna
VitaSport Brachlewo
BOLOGNA (238)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
SID (20)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
LASSINI N (126)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Karpiusz Julia
bpk
SERWAL (216)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Keister Małgorzata
bpk
LEXUS (50)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
LION (106)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
JAK CHEF (108)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
CATALAYA (109)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
ABIGAIL (112)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy LOTNA Slupsk
KARIKA (101)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Klebba Natalia
KJ Arpav
ARIANA (76)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Konkol Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
EPOSZ (244)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
WEST 2 (245)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Kościelska Barbara
KJ AS Dream
WIKING PP (234)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kosmala Karolina
JKS Amico Mołdawin
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Koszewska Paulina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
RONIN (95)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kowalczyk Alicja
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
CASANOVA (102)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kowalczyk Jolanta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
HERTI (229)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
ZIRETTO (230)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GRAFFA (146)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
NABAB (149)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Krasucka Julia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Krupska Anna
JKS NEKSICO KARLINO
CALIDA (221)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Kwiatkowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Kwintkiewicz Pola
bpk
TULIPAN (215)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Lamek Natalia
KJ STADO Starogard Gdański
ANDROMEDA (228)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Lautenbach Marta
BPK
OLZA (204)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Ledzion Marta
SKJ SOPOT
BABETTE (47)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Lenckowska Anna
OJK Mierzeja
TOPAZ (44)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Lewandowska Julia
brak
GIOTTO (24)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Lewandowska-Bachoń Laura
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
LOLIPOP (16)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Lewandowski Aleksander
OSK Lipce
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
KRAKEN (127)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Littwin Izabella
Brak
DAFNE (186)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna
Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
DANJAZZ (160)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Łopucka Adrianna
JKS Amico Mołdawin
HARRON (155)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Manska Klaudia
bpk
NOWITA (100)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Mański Konrad
Brak
NOWITA (66)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Meger Roman
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WESTA (7)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Miąskowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
I CAN (75)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Michalec Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DOLMAN (40)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Mielnik Wiktoria
bbk
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Migza Amelia
bpk
TULIPAN (215)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Mikołajun Olga
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Milewska Julia
Sopocki KJ
NIKIFOR (176)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
KARLSSON (177)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Nejman Julia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
ORBITAL (218)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Nicpoń Adam
SK Ciekocinko
MOLLY C (72)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Niziołek Zuzia
brak
ROKI (23)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CERTO (77)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Nowak Klaudia
UKJ Neksico Karlino
JAWOR (93)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Olech Przemysław
Pomorska liga jeździecka
GWIAZDOR (224)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Olszewska Alicja
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
COSIMA (163)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Olszewski Marcin
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DACCOR (161)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Ostapiuk Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
BON JOVI (167)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Padalak Hanna
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
FORTUNA (17)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
TIGRA (8)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Parolczyk Agata
BPK
G'MEDYK (144)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
KACPER (145)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Pasiut Oliwia
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Pastwa Tomasz
KS Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański
AVENIDO (151)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
MOEL (213)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Paszkowska Oliwia
bez przynależności
CARNOT (170)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Paszkowska Wiktoria
bez przynależności
CARNOT (170)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (14)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Piastowska Agata
PLJ
LORESCA J (164)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
LINTON (190)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
HERMUS PP (187)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Piesik Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
INDYKCJA (182)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Pietroń Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
COUNTER (132)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Pietrzak Aleksandra
brak
WIKTOR (81)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Piszczek Salma
OKJ Tabun
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Pobłocka Aleksandra
Kj Stado ogierów Starogard Gdański
BANDON (188)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Południewska Aleksandra
BPK
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Prajwocki Adam
bpk
CESOTHO (207)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-16
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
GRAVIN (114)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Psiuk Maja
brak
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Psiuk Maja
bpk
PENNY (48)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rąbca Agnieszka
AKJ Trójmiasto
CALHEDRON (232)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DAMONA (1)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rezmer Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
SILVAN (203)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rodnicka Sara
VitaSport Brachlewo
JUNAR (206)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CONAN1 (58)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rogalewska Oliwia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rogalewska Oliwia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Roganowska Oliwia
KJ Amico Mołdawin
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rotter Alicja
AKJ Trójmiasto
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rudel Zofia
KJ AS Dream
AGRESJA (237)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rybarczyk Paulina
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CASINO (179)
2017-12-16
Rykowska Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CANDILLO (181)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Rzońca Zuzanna
PLJ
KAKTUS (217)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Sawicki Piotr
Kj
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Schulz Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WITALIA (68)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Skalski Artur
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Skierkowski Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BASTION (12)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Skrzypek Patrycja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LUBOMIR (183)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Ślifińska Gabriela
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Bukowiec Świdwin
EROTICA (62)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Ślusarczyk Paulina
Bpk
FRUGO (209)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Sochaj Natalia
SARBSK POD DĘBAMI
BARIA (223)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Spyra Dorota
bpk
FIGIEL (18)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Staroniewicz Karolina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PIGMALION (148)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
COTTON (150)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Suminska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
CAFISSIMO (185)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Świątkowska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CHATARO (103)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Synoradzka Zofia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Szamp Julia
bpk
GALILEO (198)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Szostak Iga
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
POLAR (246)
2017-12-17
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEGENDA (89)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ENZO (94)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Teodorczyk Hanna
AMICO Moldawin
MARCUS (156)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Tomasik Barbara
BPK
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Trzcińska Adrianna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ERA (233)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Waldach Monika
bez przynależności
CASINO (179)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wasiołek Daria
PLJ
DRAGON (98)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Went Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wilkowska Magdalena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ORINOKO (15)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wilska Weronika
Sopocki KJ
TRIONFO (173)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
MR. CARRY (174)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Wintoch Maria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WAWRZYN (210)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wnuczko Marcin
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
TANGO (121)
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Wojciechowska Magdalena
JKS Amico Mołdawin
IMAR (154)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar
WEZYR (46)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wostal Natasza
KJ Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański
SZABLON (211)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Woźniak Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
AUSTRALIA (139)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Wróblewski Bogdan
St. VitaSport Brachlewo
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zaleska Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
LUKIER (34)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zalewska Monika
brak
CHRIS (37)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
GALERIA (38)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
GRYF (36)
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zapała Paulina
KJ Bachmat
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zastróżna Joanna
Pomorska Liga Jezdziecka
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zielińska Agata
Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
BARTONIA (158)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Zieliński Paweł
Brak
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
Zielonka Piotr
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
CADORO (226)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
AVANKA (227)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zwolak Zuzanna
AKJ Trójmiasto
CABALLO H (231)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
QUAIDO (78)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Żygowska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki ARPAV
LORD (130)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
Żygowski Mikołaj
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
QULUMBUS (129)
2017-12-16
2017-12-16
2017-12-17
2017-12-17

Number of Riders: 187

Number of Horses: 236

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl