Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

CIC 1* 2* 3* CNC Sopot

23-25.04.2015

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CIC 1* 2* 3* CNC Sopot
Sopot, 23-25.04.2015

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Almstrom Anna SWE
S
10100102
2. Baars Ann-Christin GER
S
10075239
3. Banatkiewicz Joanna POL
2001 (MJ.)
4. Baran Antoni POL
2002 (MJ.)
5. Berg Hanna SWE
S
10020901
6. Berg Katja DEN
S
10059642
7. Białkowski Michał POL
S
8. Brandt Andreas GER
S
10020629
9. Bredberg Anna SWE
S
10060340
10. Brotnik Anna POL
S
11. Brugman Madeleine NED
S
10006532
12. Burzyńska Agnieszka POL
S
13. Carlerback Viktoria SWE
S
10000203
14. Carlsson Evelina SWE
S
10068227
15. Cepele Darius LTU
S
10117987
16. Chełchowska Helena POL
S
17. Chmielewska Justyna POL
S
18. Chwirot Sonia POL
S
10099590
19. Ćwiklińska Agata POL
S
20. Cybulska Małgorzata POL
S
10109683
21. Czajka Aleksandra POL
2000 (MJ.)
22. De Cartier De Marchienne Sophie BEL
S
10069825
23. Della Casa Cristina SWE
S
10088332
24. Despontin Julien BEL
S
10066268
25. Dibowski Andreas GER
S
10000231
26. Dower Angelica SWE
S
10112958
27. Dul Marcel POL
S
10117852
28. Dulian Katarzyna POL
S
29. Eliks Agnieszka POL
S
30. Elzanowska Julia POL
S
10087836
31. Eriksen Cecilie DEN
S
10098773
32. Ettwein Michelle SWE
S
10101073
33. Forsberg Christoffer SWE
S
10016082
34. Freskgard Anna SWE
S
10047105
35. Gałczyński Jacek POL
S
10089919
36. Gierlicz Artur POL
S
37. Goetel Małgorzata POL
S
38. Gromzina Anna RUS
S
10013482
39. Grootveld Nancy NED
S
40. Grzybkowska Aleksandra POL
S
10043143
41. Gustafsson Sandra SWE
S
10019091
42. Hansen Emma DEN
43. Harald Ambros AUT
S
10004290
44. Hastrup Irene Mia DEN
S
10008269
45. Hiort af Ornäs Louise SWE
S
10069612
46. Hochschulz Sandra POL
S
47. Hynne Ellen Kristina NOR
S
10088859
48. Jankari Elmo FIN
S
10056166
49. Januszewska Zuzanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
50. Jeruzal Jacek POL
S
O006305
51. Jorgensen Tobias DEN
S
10088841
52. Jura Alexandra SWE
S
10107864
53. Kaerst Gero GER
S
10110294
54. Kalicka Ewa POL
S
55. Kamiński Jan POL
S
10046688
56. Karpińska Anna POL
2000 (MJ.)
57. Kazana Jagoda POL
2001 (MJ.)
58. Kaźmierczak Łukasz POL
S
10007294
59. Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin AUT
S
10011591
60. Kiempa Mateusz POL
S
10063864
61. Kivinnitty Ann-Niina FIN
S
10016079
62. Klebba Natalia POL
S
63. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
64. Koch Georg GER
S
10004211
65. Kokowska Katarzyna POL
S
10010128
66. Kopka Agnieszka POL
S
67. Kopko Justyna POL
S
68. Korba Karolina POL
S
69. Korycka Małgorzata POL
S
10046902
70. Kot Milena POL
2002 (MJ.)
71. Kotowska Justyna POL
S
10096861
72. Kowerski Jacek POL
S
10053028
73. Kreft Jakub POL
S
10109222
74. Krukowski Jerzy POL
S
10004496
75. Krzyśpiak Weronika POL
S
76. Kulikowski Filip POL
S
77. Kupczyk Sylwia POL
S
10066030
78. Kuryło Kamil POL
S
79. Larsen Laerke NED
S
10004414
80. Laskowska Weronika POL
S
81. Laustsen Maibrit DEN
S
10059680
82. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
83. Linden Kiraly Klara SWE
S
10097008
84. Lost Dorota POL
S
85. Lundin Johan SWE
S
10000206
86. Maivald Martin CZE
S
10007803
87. Majchrzak Magdalena POL
S
10089087
88. Marcinkowska Małgorzata POL
89. Matuszak Joanna POL
S
90. Melin Hannes SWE
S
10019093
91. Michałek Marcin POL
S
10007299
92. Milewska Julia POL
S
93. Moeller Anna Dorothe DEN
S
10003647
94. Nielsen Simone Boegelund DEN
S
10070666
95. Nilsson Fryer William SWE
S
10013106
96. NORDFJÄLL Moa SWE
S
10101148
97. Odlander Jeanette SWE
S
10047770
98. Olsson Therese SWE
S
10005584
99. Orłowska Marta POL
S
100. Pastwa Tomasz POL
S
101. Pawłowski Jarosław POL
S
102. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
103. Piasecki Wojciech POL
S
104. Pogodzińska Hanna POL
2001 (MJ.)
105. Pogodziński Jarosław POL
S
106. Pokorny Robert CZE
S
10060211
107. Pokusa Agnieszka POL
S
108. Południewska Aleksandra POL
S
109. Prowotorow Michalina POL
2001 (MJ.)
110. Rąbca Agnieszka POL
S
111. Rajnert Kamil POL
S
10004624
112. Rakauskas Dagnis LTU
S
10034158
113. Ramsgaard Hanne Wind DEN
S
10066977
114. Reemtsma Martina GER
S
10016676
115. Reszuta Maura POL
S
116. Rieke Anna-Maria GER
S
10060057
117. Romeike Claas Hermann GER
S
10058219
118. Rosenkiewicz Anita POL
S
119. Rüder Kai GER
S
10000179
120. Sarnecki Mateusz POL
S
10087783
121. Sikorski Łukasz POL
S
10107608
122. Siltakorpi Sanna FIN
S
10009498
123. Simoni-Christenseen Sandra POL
124. Sobczyńska-Wołejszo Magdalena POL
S
10110168
125. Sosnowska Jessica POL
S
126. Spisak Paweł POL
S
10005195
127. Społowicz Artur POL
S
10003676
128. Staam Amanda SWE
S
10031631
129. Stańska Aleksandra POL
2000 (MJ.)
10118361
130. Stryjewska Hanna POL
2001 (MJ.)
131. Świderek-Baran Małgorzata POL
S
10013008
132. Trenning Max NED
S
10009864
133. Tuuri Paju FIN
S
10110609
134. Valjakka Veera FIN
S
10101091
135. Van Beek Jan NED
S
10004414
136. Vanspringel Joris BEL
S
10004575
137. Viklund Therese SWE
S
10031266
138. Vinther Simone DEN
S
10059646
139. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
140. Vogg Felix SUI
S
10010431
141. Warszawski Paweł POL
S
10005196
142. Wieczorowska Aleksandra POL
S
143. Wilczewska Dagmara POL
S
10112165
144. Witczak Zbigniew POL
S
O006571
145. Zagała Helena POL
2000 (MJ.)
146. Zakrzewski Michał POL
S
10101582
147. Zawadzki Daniel POL
S
148. Zubko Patrycja POL
S
149. Zydrunas Noreika LTU
S
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

247

? S F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

175

666 DWB DEN 2008 G chestnut F: Grand Cru
M: Seekoenigin xx
O: Aistis Vitkauskas
B:
103ZV25
3.

71

ADMIRAŁ M POL 2004 G BAY F: Vis Versa xo/
M: Aragona M/ Szal xxoo
O: Mieszko Wedrowski
B: SK Janow Podlaski
104BS29
4.

232

AL GIEREK II WM 2008 G bay F: Wanderfurst (hann)
M: Asygnata WM/Adrar
O: Izabela Dul
B: Wojciech Majewski
104TD74
5.

155

ALASKA SP POL 2008 M chestnut F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Avista / Elvis
O: Tomasz Ćwikliński
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
6.

97

ALICE SWB SWE 2008 M bay F: Hip Hop
M: Alicia/Magini
O: Hästängen
B: Fredrik Linell
7.

243

AMBROZIO J TRK. POL 2008 S black F: Czarczaf
M: Ambrozja/Hamlet Go
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B:
104KU07
8.

186

APOKALIPSA M SP POL 2003 M chestnut F: Paradys
M: Amhara
O: SK Moszna
B:
103FA06
9.

187

APOLLO GAMMELGARDEN SWB SWE 2002 G bay F: Quite Easy
M: /Prylens Palaver xx
O: Alexandra Jura
B: Bertil Harrysson
104JI23
10.

47

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 G BAY F: Lordanos
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B:
11.

78

AZTEC WLKP POL 2004 G bay F: Ignam
M: Asta/Hamlet Go
O: M. Orłowski
B: SK Liski
12.

69

BANDERAS SP POL 2007 G chestnut F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Babilonia / Jape
O: Marek Jodko
B: Roman Drabiński
104AD69
13.

183

BASZTA M POL 2010 M DARK BAY F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Besarabia / Arcus
O:
B:
14.

76

BELLE FLEURE BRAND GER 2006 M dark bay F: Betel xx
M: Cinderella/Cincinatti
O: Susanne Ambros
B: Maria Hansen
104AY60
15.

108

BENARES M POL 2006 G bay F: Egon
M: Britanika
O: Marcin Kaminski
B:
103RC67
16.

250

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2002 G bay F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Sikorski Łukasz
B:
104JC00
17.

106

BLACK AND WHITE SP POL 2005 G grey F: Campari M
M: Bejbi / Lamb
O: Dorota Inkielman
B: Stanek Diter
18.

172

BOFEY BRIDGE SWB SWE 2005 BAY G F: Biggles
M: Ballybofey xx/Distinctly North
O: Teija Siltakorpi
B: Elisabeth Persson
103MJ35
19.

238

BOLINA KWPN NED 2006 M chestnut F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Fita / Lys De Darmen
O:
B:
20.

140

BOLINE KWPN NED 2006 M bay F: Vincenzo
M: Toline/Voltaire
O: NH Car Ltd, Nimc Vaclav
B:
104CE31
21.

65

BONITA WLKP 2005 M bay F: Rulon sp/Orkisz wlkp
M: Bielica wlkp/Cisoń xx
O: Jacek Wilczyński
B: Sonia Chwirot
103GJ72
22.

68

BOTANA WLKP POL 2010 M BAY F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Bogota / Elmero
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
23.

208

BOX QUTIE SWB SWE 2006 M bay F: Quite Easy 958
M: /Little Boy 756
O: Therese Örup
B: Therese Örup
103ZC00
24.

228

BRANDO GRAND WLKP. POL 2008 G grey F: Grand De La Cour
M: Bandola
O: Magdalena Majchrzak
B: Zygmunt Jendrzejczyk
25.

57

BRAVO-S TRK. LTU F: Westo-S
M: Botanika
O: A.Smulkstys
B:
26.

177

BUCRETIA KWPN NED 2006 M grey F: Sydney
M: Tucretia/Osmium
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: G. Wierts
104BD84
27.

104

C DUR'S PACIFIC DANISH PINTO DEN 2005 G Skewbald F: A-Dur
M: South Carolina
O: JL Häst
B: Heidi Telgenhof
103PG77
28.

134

CA-IRAH WLKP POL 2010 M CHESTNUT F: Likwor
M: Centuria / Sedan
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B:
29.

158

CABALLO H WLKP POL 2011 G chestnut F: Likwor
M: Centuria / Sedan
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
30.

56

CADAS-S LTU 2008 S bay F: Gvazdikas XX
M: Chernoglazka
O: Audrius Smulkstys
B: A.Smulkstys
104LI00
31.

174

CAFFE E LATTE DWB DEN 2008 M bay F: Butler
M: Hoejagergaards Candis
O: Aistis Vitkauskas
B:
104GM72
32.

127

CALVIN KWPN NED 2007 G chestnut F: CALYPSO
M: MIA/ALCHIMIST
O: CECILIE ERIKSEN
B:
104AI94
33.

96

CANDY GIRL HAN GER 2005 M bay F: Contendro I
M: Anna Mae/Argentinus
O: Anna nilsson / Björn Leander
B:
103HG66
34.

4

CAPITOL H-I-M HOL. GER 2007 G bay F: Con Air
M: /Heraldik
O: M. Brugman
B:
35.

213

CARLOS G F:
M:
O:
B:
36.

161

CARRERA SJ SP POL 2007 M bay F: Quidamo / Quidams Rubin
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Iwona Jadczak
B: Adamowicz Leszek
37.

15

CASIO WLKP POL 1999 S grey F: Jantar
M: Carei
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: SK Liski
38.

53

CATO 60 HOL. GER 2004 G bay brown F: Contendro I
M: Melanocarpa/Heraldik
O: Hinrich u. Susanne Romeike
B: Judith & Soenke Schmidt,
103GS83
39.

52

CATO 63 ZANG GER 2004 G dark bay F: Crady Z
M: Eyridike Z
O: Kikuth Heike
B: Hampe, Uwe & Keller, Ute
102ZL64
40.

224

CHANTELLE 2 HAN. GER 2007 M bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Golden Touch/Goldfever
O: Yoshiaki Oiwa
B: Ralf Asche
104ND97
41.

39

CHARLIZE 10 MECKL GER 2007 M bay F: Champion de Cord
M: Al Assiffa
O: Huss Nina
B: Kuhrt Wolfgang
103YU30
42.

114

CHATANGA WLKP POL 2009 M chestnut F: Kołczan
M: Celinka
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B:
43.

251

CHILI PEPER 9 CZES.GORAC. CZE 2003 G chestnut F: Cassilius / Cassini I
M: Fontana / Quoniam I I-104
O:
B:
44.

212

CHOICE WESTF. GER 2009 M GREY F: Cristiano
M: /Baring
O: Bokhard Helmart
B:
45.

241

COCU KWPN NED 2007 G dark bay F: Namelus R
M: Vurosa/Karandasj
O: Dhr. J.T.M.M. van Beek
B:
104FJ91
46.

43

COIN TOSS OLD. GER 2007 G bay F: Casall
M: Joana xx/Alkalde xx
O: Jean-Jacques Aumont
B: Jean-Jacques Aumont
104TL49
47.

40

COLANI SUNRISE OS GER 2006 G bay F: Chico's Boy
M: Larissa/Laudatio
O: Anne Diener
B: Wolf Uwe
103SO41
48.

125

CONSTANTIN M HAN GER 2004 G grey F: Concetto
M: Granny/Gardeulan II
O: Mia Hastrup
B:
103GH96
49.

160

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF. POL 2008 M dark bay F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Rubin Lady / Rotspon
O: Sven Zagała
B: Elżbieta Mallert
50.

3

CONTENT F:
M:
O:
B:
51.

12

CORLEONE GRANDE HOL. POL 2010 S bay F: Carlo Grande
M: Tatanka / Lancer II
O: Michał Burakowski
B: Michał Burakowski
52.

59

CORNERRO SP POL 2007 G GREY F: Carry Son
M: Camea /Aviano
O:
B:
104KO09
53.

207

COUNT DOWN SWB SWE 1998 G brown F: Le Mistral
M: Faminda/Vivaldi
O: Jeanette Odlander
B: Anna Jönsson
102ZZ36
54.

194

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS HAN. POL 2007 M grey F: Cockpit / Cantus
M: Dinca / Dinard L
O: Sven Zagała
B:
55.

151

CYKLON SP POL 2004 G CHESTNUT F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Nowak Aleksandra
56.

27

CYKLON TRK. POL 2011 G chestnut F: Likwor
M: Cypia / Pigmalion
O: Waldemar Rąbca
B: Katrzyna Hinc
57.

229

CZAKIR L-P WLKP. POL 2002 G bay F: Baryton
M: Czamara
O: Magdalena Majchrzak
B: Paweł Drobnik
103RB67
58.

259

CZERESNIA SP POL 2005 M GREY F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Czarnuszka
O: Aleksandra Grzybkowska
B: SK Jaroszowka
103HF99
59.

139

DAR-S SP POL 2008 G bay F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Dragonada / Canadian Winter
O: Daniel Zawadzki
B: Kazimierz Skrzypczyński
60.

165

DARVINIST MECKL GER F: Don Akzentus
M: Landera
O: Annette Christ
B: Walter Habermann
61.

84

DEJA VU M KWPN NED 2008 G chestnut F: Indoctro
M: Petite Nonette/Carmelite House
O: Amanda Staam
B: J. Menting
104KW83
62.

88

DEKORATEUR BAUMEISTER HAN GER 2001 G chestnut F: Wolkenstein II
M: Grittly
O: KG Innendekoration
B: Soetebeer, Theodor u.Dirk
103SQ30
63.

189

DIABOLIQUE OLD. GER 2008 M bay F: Hoftanz
M: Daylight/ Dream of Heidelberg
O: Lennart Nyström Hästuppfödning
B: Wolfgang Scmitz
104ID29
64.

301

DIAMOND LANCER 2003 M black F: Limmerick
M: Dubh Rua/Onbekend
O: Trenning, N.J.M., Amsterdam
B:
103AV51
65.

101

DIMMANS EROS NEW FOREST PONY SWE 1998 S dun F: Fredriksbergs Dizney
M: Dimmans Elmia/Silverlea Bucksk
O: Helena Grühb
B: Helena Grühb
104CR28
66.

192

DIVA LA VIVA BAVAR GER 1999 M bay F: Prinz Oldenburg
M: Dynamite/Rabino
O: Lydia Plank
B: Ferdinand Sanladerer
AUT40463
67.

26

DIVAH WLKP POL 2008 M bay F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Dumka / Dłużnik
O: Marzena Kot
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
68.

300

DON BETTINO OLD. GER 2005 G chestnut F: Don Primero
M: Weinmalerei/Painter's Row xx
O: Despontin, Jean-Philippe & Christine
B:
104BH79
69.

37

DONNA LENA MV MECKL GER 2009 M chestnut F: Elite D'Olympic
M: Mary Louise/Meerwirbel
O: Mirko Voss
B: Mirko Voss
104PR80
70.

168

DUCHESS DESIREE OLD. GER 2005 M black F: Don Primero
M: Aronja/Noble Roi xx
O: Aino & Elmo Jankari
B: Wilhelm Wehrmann
103GH81
71.

159

DYNAMIT K SP POL 2001 G BAY F: Posejdon
M: Dynamika / Alexus II
O: Matuszak
B: Lesner
72.

306

DYSART CAVALIER ISH IRL 2004 G bay F: Aldatus Z
M: Lisseycasey Queen
O: Andrzej Kupczyk
B: John Hannon
103IO29
73.

115

DŻESER WLKP POL 2005 G BLACK F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Dulcynea / Widłak
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B: Tomasz Burzyński
74.

201

EASY TO LOVE SWB SWE 2001 G bay F: Quite Easy 958
M: Feneztra/Robin Z 723
O: Nina Cramner and Anna Bredberg
B:
104CO18
75.

182

ELCO KWPN NED F: Vivaldo
M: Reveil V.B
O: Sandra Gustafsson
B:
76.

137

ELDONA M POL 2007 M bay F: Dounba xx
M: Eliada
O: Artur Gierlicz
B: Zdzislaw Podkanski
104DB48
77.

36

ELFENJAEGER HAN GER 2005 G chestnut F: Embassy I
M: Facette
O: Gröning-Schultz, Tatjana
B:
104AH56
78.

126

ELIGIUS KEY SWB SWE 2001 G bay F: Eighty Eight Keys xx
M: Amie
O: Bogelund-Nielsen family
B: Lena Franck
102WG96
79.

124

ELITA SP POL 2006 M chestnut F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Mianowski Henryk
B: Mianowski Henryk
80.

185

ELSTERA M SP POL 2005 M chestnut F: Sorbie Tower
M: Elegia
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
103ZR65
81.

80

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 G bay F: Revel
M: Epoka
O: Boguslaw Kondek
B: Henryk Mianowski
103GT79
82.

24

ETOS WLKP POL 2008 G chestnut F: Agar
M: Elita
O: Dorota Olkiewicz
B:
83.

118

EVENTING DREAM SP POL 2010 S bay F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Ratina A / Riccione
O: Jacek Kowerski
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
84.

117

EZOP M POL 2009 S dark bay F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Eminencja / Szał
O: SK Janów Podlaski
B: SK Janów Podlaski
85.

92

FILER SP POL 2002 S dark bay F: Contender Son
M: Fila
O: Henryk Swiecicki
B: Henryk Swiecicki
POL40573
86.

113

FIONA M POL 2005 M bay F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: A. Wieczorkowska
B: Z. Banaszczak
87.

178

FIREFLY DWB DEN 2009 M bay F: Fly Infact
M: /Cascadeur
O: Aistis Vitkauskas
B: Aistis Vitkauskas
103LV96
88.

131

FIRST LADY SWB SWE 1999 M black F: SACK 907
M: FLEUR III/STEVE 'S FRIEND XX
O: Linda Hiort af Ornäs
B: Inger Rosberg
SWE05294
89.

210

FLANDIA 2 WESTF GER 2006 M BAY F: Fidertanz
M: Petit Fleur/Polany
O: Jeruzal, Jacek
B: Stiens, Egon
103YO34
90.

176

FLINTEGAARDENS JEANNE DARC DWB DEN 2008 M bay F: De Noir
M: /Donnerschlag
O: Annette Juul Rasmussen
B: Annette Juul Rasmussen
104QC13
91.

219

FLY AWAY V/D N.RANCH BWP BEL 2005 G bay F: Quidam´s Rubin
M: /Voltaire
O: Victory 4 Horse Center AB
B:
103ZU72
92.

42

FRANCESCO HILL HAN. GER 2007 G bay F: For Edition I
M: Blucinda/Buddenbrock
O: Rolf Hillmann
B: Rolf Hillmann
103VL00
93.

111

FREDA HAN GER 2004 M dark brown F: Federweisser
M: Delia/Don Juan
O: Friedrich Jahncke
B: Stall Venusta Vallis AB
103LU22
94.

90

FUKSJA WLKP POL 2001 M dark bay F: Contender Son
M: Flawa
O: Henryk Swiecicki
B: Henryk Swiecicki
102VZ26
95.

130

GAMLISH CHADAY DELIGHT DWB DEN 2002 M bay F: Come Back II
M: Chanel
O: Katja Berg
B:
104AE67
96.

149

GARINA AUST.GORAC. AUS 2005 M dark bay F: Garibaldi
M: Illusive Quenn
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
104NH01
97.

235

GODECJA WLKP POL 2006 M dark bay F: Quamiro hol./Quidam de Revel s
M: Gardenia wlkp/Mangan xx
O: Ł.Kaźmierczak
B: SK Racot
104EW79
98.

119

GOMBA SVK WB SVK 2001 M grey F: 4385 Furioso XXII
M: 191 Vinica (A1/1)
O: Doc. Slavomir Magal
B:
SVK40051
99.

141

GRAF REINETTE HAN GER 2007 G bay F: Grafenstolz
M: Staloma/Star Regent
O: Jezdecky klub NH CAR
B:
104NB46
100.

242

GRAND SUPREME SP POL 2008 M bay F: Chef Supreme xx/Chief`s Crown
M: Grenlandia sp/Landos hol.
O: Anna Manczak
B:
104KU12
101.

230

GRUBIANIN M POL 2005 G bay F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Ochaby
103FS33
102.

11

GRYF Z HOLLINA SP POL 2011 S grey F: Matador / Manhattan
M: Huśtawka / Hotel
O: Krzysztof Machula
B: Krzysztof Machula
103.

105

GUINESS WLKP POL 2008 G CHESTNUT F: Dilmar
M: Genesis
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Renata Wójcik
104.

14

GYPSY SP POL 2006 G BAY F: Etos /
M: Gracja / Rabiat II Turbud Z
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
105.

110

HAKUNAMATATA 9 TRK. GER 2004 G dark brown F: Cavalliere xx
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: Stall Venusta Vallis AB
B: Andrea Mueller
103LU19
106.

253

HANS DAMPF OLD. GER 2006 G bay F: Heraldik xx
M: Look CR/ Looping
O: BG Hans Dampf
B: Clausen, Georg
103LI74
107.

72

HEART'S DESIRE HAN. GER 2008 M chestnut F: Herzruf / Konigspark
M: Aconda / Acord II
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Johannes Brinkmann
108.

128

HELIOS 155 OLD. GER 2002 G dark bay F: Heraldik
M: Reni I I
O:
B:
109.

32

HENRY 293 OLD. GER 2004 G dark bay F: Heraldik xx
M: Jasmin/Juon II
O: Martina Dr Reemtsma
B: Katrin Benzel
102VH58
110.

156

HEROS M POL 2008 G bay F: Brodway / Lubań
M: Heroina / Harpun
O:
B:
111.

83

HIGHLANDER KLT SWB SWE 1997 G bay F: Le Mistral 923
M: Celebration
O: Hanne Wind Ramsgaard
B: Ilse Ekenborn
SWE40816
112.

209

HOLLYFIELD SWB SWE 2004 G bay F: Quite Easy 958
M: Nicole/Nocturne 877
O: Ulrika Dreijer Della Casa
B: Erika Karlsson
103ZW00
113.

170

HURRICAN TW ZW GER 2004 G bay F: Heraldik xx
M: Polydora/Polany
O: Laura Koivula
B:
103ZW62
114.

91

HUZAR M POL 2004 S bay F: Jalienny
M: Huanita/Toledo
O: SK Walewice
B: SK Walewice
102XJ54
115.

142

IDUNIA V HARKNAG Zuchtverband Deutsche Pferde GER 2005 M grey F: ARCUS 22
M: INGELI/RATIO
O: Simone Vinther
B:
103KJ40
116.

54

INDURAIN 13 TRK. GER 2004 G dark bay F: Houston
M: Indira IX/Arogno
O: Romeike Susanne
B:
102VM75
117.

195

INGANA M POL 2005 M BLACK F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Indiva / Dobryń
O: Magdalena Sobczynska-Wolejszo
B:
104LO94
118.

227

INTUICJA KUC POL 2007 M grey F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O:
B:
119.

61

IRON SP POL 2005 G chestnut F: Qumball
M: Ironia
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: SK Racot
120.

133

IRONIA OS 2010 M bay F: Canstakko
M: Inspiration
O:
B:
121.

252

IT'S ME XX XX GER 2004 G bay F: Kahyasi
M: Local Suitor
O: Heigel, Susanne
B: Gestüt Hof Iserneichen
103PX13
122.

86

JAGULAR POOH SWB SWE 2008 G bay F: Jaguar Mail
M: Menuette II/Electro
O: Charlotte Johansson
B: Stall Pooh
104KR15
123.

244

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 G bay brown F: Chef Supreme
M: Juka
O: Anna Mańczak
B: SK Prudnik
103DZ51
124.

10

JEŻYNKA SP POL 2009 M bay F: Le Voltaire
M: Jeżyca / Vilnius
O:
B:
125.

103

JOHNNY CASH XO SWE 2003 G grey F: Business x
M: Fontina
O: Johan Lundin
B: Johan Lundin
102YE58
126.

233

JOLLY SP POL 2001 g dark bay F: Quito M B / Boy De La Barre I
M: Jamata / Mooving Dream
O:
B:
127.

256

JURA SP POL 2004 M chestnut F: Pas / Betel
M: Jenna / Czar
O:
B:
128.

184

JURTA M XX POL 2007 M bay F: Montbard
M: Judema
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna
104MK14
129.

2

KAMERUN WLKP. POL 2011 S dark bay F: Brzask
M: Kenia / Nippon
O:
B:
130.

180

KAMINSKIJ SWB SWE 2002 G bay F: Arline H
M: kanel/ Hertigen
O: Sandra Gustafsson/B. Johansson
B: Birgit Jönsson
SWE40790
131.

136

KANIA FOR PLEASURE SP POL 2010 M black F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Kania / Grom
O: Wiesław Sosnowski
B: Niedźwiecka Katarzyna
132.

13

KASTHALIA WLKP POL 2010 M bay F: Likwor
M: Kasja
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
133.

49

KATYUSHA BUD RUS 2007 M chestnut F: Ekvador
M: Repina/Rezoner
O: Anna Gromzina
B:
104AX10
134.

191

KILNABOY BUFFET ISH IRL 2008 S grey F: French Buffet
M: Cotton Foot/Tammouz
O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
B: Patrick McCormack
104CJ43
135.

112

KLASYKA SP POL 2009 M bay F: Rubin
M: Kwinta / Santiego
O: Justyna Kopko
B: R. Szczęsny
136.

246

KOLDMOSENS BALLY F:
M:
O:
B:
137.

181

KOORDINAT SWB SWE 2007 G chestnut F: Laptop
M: Kandela/Robin Z
O: Sandra Gustafsson
B: Birgit Jönsson
103WE95
138.

157

KORLEONE WLKP POL 2006 S bay F: Neo
M: Kamea
O:
B:
139.

48

KOVBOY HOL. RUS 2004 G dark bay F: Koyot Agli
M: Bionika/Bulat
O: Anna Gromzina
B:
102YZ37
140.

221

LA LIGA SWB SWE 2006 G bay F: Camiell-Flamingo Z 1049
M: La Vie/Artist
O: Nina H Andersson
B: Nina H Andersson
103RE71
141.

51

LANZELOT 113 HAN GER 2002 G bay F: Lauries Crusador xx
M: Ronda
O: Kikuth Heike
B: Hahl Guenther
GER45623
142.

25

LARGO WLKP/POCH.TRK. POL 2002 G bay F: Ignam
M: Linka
O: CONTRA Sp. z o.o.
B: Waśniewski Henryk
104NO91
143.

245

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 G black F: Radolin
M: Aherlow Vixen
O: Anna Mańczak
B:
102RD43
144.

87

LEMONDO OLD. GER 2007 G dark bay F: Ligretto
M: Mirabel/Mont du Chantal AA
O: Delphine Naar
B: Hans-Arnold Meyer
104AU85
145.

7

LESANT SP POL G F: Desant
M: Luisa 14
O: Lademann Zbigniew
B: Lademann Zbigniew
146.

147

LIMESTONE RHEIN GER 1999 M bay F: LANCER II
M: ROWENTA/REMBRANDT
O: EMMA HOLTRUST
B: LITJENS G.I.
BEL42813
147.

33

LOEWENSTEIN BRAND GER 2003 G dark bay F: Latimer
M: Harmonie/Horrido
O: Martina Reemtsma
B: Ottomar Vogel,
102NZ45
148.

239

LORD OLD. GER 2003 G bay F: Lordanos
M: Fortane/Zeus
O: N.de Bruijn & J.Kemps
B:
102RX34
149.

74

LORETTA SP POL 2006 M bay F: Lorio
M: Letycja/Efez
O: Mariusz Kleniuk
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
104TD13
150.

171

LUCKY ACORD SWB SWE 1999 G BAY F: ACACIO
M: LUCKY ELEKTRA/ELECTRO 778
O: Jenni & Sanna Siltakorpi
B:
FIN01364
151.

95

LURON HAN GER 1999 G dark bay F: Laptop
M: Wonnige
O: Anna Nilsson
B: Hoffmann, Manfred Dr.
SWE05129
152.

35

LUX 147 MECKL GER 2005 G dark bay F: Luxor v. Ganschow
M: Belladonna II
O: Koch,Georg
B:
103IW39
153.

93

ŁOWCA M POL 2005 G chestnut F: Top Gun
M: Łoza/Czynel
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: SK Walewice
103WW88
154.

129

MADAM MIM DWB DEN 2007 M bay F: LEANDRO
M: BIRKEGARDENS BRUNHILDE
O: MAIBRIT LAUSTEN
B:
104NQ36
155.

64

MADERA WLKP POL 1999 M grey F: Elmero
M: Medyka
O: Waclaw Jendzio
B: SK Racot
POL40497
156.

3

MAGICAL MRS MISTOFFELEES HOL GER 2005 M BAY F: Casall
M: Oksana II/Lascadell
O: M.Brugman
B:
103KF17
157.

8

MANTUS WLKP POL 1999 G grey F: Pietrek
M: Magma
O: D. Bednarska
B: SK Plękity
158.

77

MARCO SP POL 2008 G dark bay F: Contendor
M: Marsala
O: M. Orłowski
B: SK Racot
159.

79

MARITZA POL 2007 M F: Lordano
M: Mona Lisa
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Anetta Kucharska
160.

150

MENADA SP POL 2004 M bay F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Mercedes / Winner
O: MALECHOWO SP.ZOO
B:
161.

109

MERCI SP POL 2008 M dark bay F: Rubin
M: Mazda / Fred
O: Filip Kulikowski
B: R. Szczęsny
162.

16

MERIDO SP POL 1998 S bay F: Elmero
M: Mera
O: J.Pogodziński
B: SK Racot
163.

143

MERLIN 1442 F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

164

MIGHTY VITALIS HAN GER F: Migthy Magic
M: Simander
O: Annette Christ
B: Werner Roloff
165.

152

MISS MARA SWB SWE 2007 M bay F: Cagancho
M: Max Mara
O: Lidén Kiraly & Hamilton
B: Charlotte Hamilton
104BO42
166.

188

MOCCA SE SWB SWE 2004 M bay F: Saigon 1034
M: Passion/Palermo
O: Kamilla Svensson
B: Kamilla Svensson
102WQ97
167.

123

MOI CAPRICE BAUNEHOEJ HOL. DEN 2005 M bay F: Capo
M: E-Bonny Jane/Enrico X
O: Tobias Jorgensen
B:
104KV76
168.

30

MR CHAPLIN SWB SWE 1998 G bay F: Chapman
M: Annisette/Ceylon 454
O: ANNE DORTHE MOLLER ESPERSEN
B:
SWE40679
169.

154

MYTENS HIT BRAND GER 2007 G bay F: Mighty Magic
M: Happy Dancing
O: Sanna Siltakorpi
B:
104CF05
170.

19

NAOMI WLKP POL 2008 M dark bay F: Baldini
M: Niniwa
O: J.Pogodziński
B: M.Sanecki
171.

240

NAPOLITANA T OLD. GER 2000 M black F: CURACAO
M: NANU/FEINGAU
O: N.J.M. TRENNING
B:
102SC97
172.

135

NEGRO AVHARRO WLKP POL 2010 G CHESTNUT F: Likwor
M: Novia / Papkin
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
173.

303

NEMO SP POL 2001 G bay F: Nurjev KWPN/Guidam s.f.
M: Bamba sp/Dłużnik wlkp
O: Roman Jackiewicz
B:
POL40620
174.

33

NICK 180 OS GER 2008 G bay brown F: Nintender
M: Henriette/Heraldik xx
O: Martina Dr Reemtsma
B: Katrin Benzel
104IG05
175.

29

NIHEART DWB DEN G F: Heartbeat
M: Nina
O: Anne Dorthe Moller
B: Svend Age Juhl
176.

162

NIKIFOR TRK. 2009 S bay F: Aztec
M: Nikita / Kleon
O: Jerzy Milewski
B: Marcin Podpora
177.

234

NO NAME F:
M:
O:
B:
178.

193

NORMA SP POL 2004 M dark bay F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
179.

145

NOSTALGIA POL 2009 M chestnut F: Rabiatos Z
M: Nabarwia
O: Ann-Niina Kiviniitty
B: SK Rzeczna
180.

81

OHARA SP POL 2003 M dark bay F: Campari M
M: O- Hallo
O: Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
B: Mianowski Henryk
181.

28

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 M dark bay F: Madison
M: Oriola / Cabrol
O: Łukasz Klebba
B: SK Nowielice
182.

225

ONFIRE PS FRA 2002 G bay F: Hand in Glove
M: Latinana/Le Bavard
O: Daniele Vogg
B: Nicole Bosuran
SUI41230
183.

21

ORDA II SP POL 2007 M chestnut F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusado
M: Orsini AD / Emetyt
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: Wojciech Górnicki
184.

102

ORUP SWB SWE 2005 G dark bay F: Orestus 1072
M: Battle Rose G
O: Ulf & Lena Carlsson
B: Kulltorps gard AB
103PG75
185.

166

OSTPREUSSENS BUSCHRAEUBER TRK. GER 2006 G bay F: Harlem Go
M: Orvita/104MV41
O: Annette Christ
B: Werner Nestler
104MV41
186.

211

PALNICKEN GO TRK. 2001 G black F: Wörthersee xx
M: Palma Nova/Belluno
O: Jeruzal Jacek
B: Gorlo Ulrich
GER44567
187.

34

PETITE DAME HAN. GER 2001 M bay F: Prince Thatch xx
M: Davina/Davignon
O: Gestüt Heidhügel
B: Johannes Brinkmann
102QY61
188.

94

PICCADILLY Z HOL. GER 2000 M dark bay F: Narew xx
M: Baronesse V/Latino
O: Ulla & Claes Melin
B: Zielke Karen
GER40877
189.

82

PIRAM WLKP POL 1995 G CHESTNUT F: Pigmalion / Arak
M: Niemojka / Czersk
O:
B:
103YR56
190.

205

PLENTY OF MAGIC MECKL SWE 2007 G bay F: Mighty Magic
M: Plaisir Rouge/Turban Rose
O: Therese Olsson
B: Katarina Jacobsson
104BO40
191.

100

POLA SP POL 2005 G chestnut F: Aravel II
M: Pauli
O: Malgorzata Korycka
B: SK Rzeczna
103XW44
192.

304

PORTOS SP POL 2008 G grey F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Petra / Generaal
O:
B:
193.

122

PRIOR'S CABBO DWB DEN 2003 G bay F: COME BACK II
M: REGINA PORSBOL/LAGANO
O: TOBIAS JORGENSEN
B:
104LG02
194.

67

PROMESA WLKP POL 2006 M BAY F: Quamiro
M: Parada/Czynel
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
103RX44
195.

46

QUAIDO HAN. 2009 G grey F: Quaid /
M: Punkerin /
O:
B:
196.

218

QUEEN (SWB) SWB SWE 2004 M bay F: Quite Easy
M: Vermouthea/Vermouth
O: Lara Ettwein
B: Iréne Erlandsson Fredriksson
104TJ13
197.

222

QUIREBOY SWB SWE 2006 G grey F: Qalle
M: Ussie/Cheval Sansibar
O: OEyvor Jacobsen og Line Opsahl
B: Birgit Jönsson
103SQ15
198.

85

QUITE SURVIVOR SWB SWE 2005 G bay F: Quite Easy 958
M: Flickan/Labrador 588
O: Mathilda Berg
B: Anette Berg & Sara Persso
199.

146

RAMINA KHR HAN GER 2009 M chestnut F: Ramiro
M: Gonda
O: Ann-Niina Kiviniitty
B: Rollwage Karl-Henning
200.

206

ROBINI SWB SWE 2003 G bay F: Robini Z
M: Magina
O: Christina Almström
B: Karla Aronsson
104BP55
201.

163

ROHAN TRK. 2007 G grey F: Machandel
M: Reda
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
202.

9

ROKOSZ SP POL 1999 G dark bay F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Rewolta / Horyń
O: Anna Kalicka
B: Ewa Husarska i Edmund Lipkowski
203.

179

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 M dark brown F: Zalmiak Firfod
M: Mount Venus xx/Dubassoff xx
O: Ellen Kristina Hynne
B:
103QW88
204.

23

ROMALI DW DEN M F: Bluehorse Romanov
M: Trostruplunds Castellina
O: Maibrit Laustsen
B: Lau Aarestrup Larsen
205.

45

ROSALIE OLD. AUT 2006 M BAY F: Rush Hour/
M: Cantate /Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: Dr. Manfred Meixner
104KJ35
206.

50

ROUGH DIAMOND HAN. GER 2007 S dark bay F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL
O: MARIA GARCIA-COUREL
B:
207.

116

ROVIGO SP POL 2000 S bay F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Rosa Bella / Folio
O:
B:
208.

231

ROZMARYN M POL 2007 G chestnut F: Devin du Maury
M: Robinia
O: Artur Spolowicz
B: SK Janow Podlaski
104CN07
209.

50

Saint-Germain HAN. GER 2008 G chestnut F: Santino
M: Londonderry/Lady Ann
O: Top Eventers GmbH Heike Kikuth
B:
104LD24
210.

248

Sandagergards Rafaell DWB DEN 2003 S F: Solos Landtinus
M: Rosmery Alvarwad
O: Sten Nissen
B:
211.

98

SANTA LUCIA III TRK. GER 2000 M chestnut F: Luigi xx
M: Silvana II/Kassius
O: Paju Tuuri
B: Andreas Fecke
FIN40255
212.

6

SANTI HAN. 2006 G dark bay F: Santino
M: Wolke brak/Wanderbursch II
O: Agnieszka Pokusa
B:
213.

38

SARA MIA R HOL GER 2007 M chestnut F: Singulord Joter
M: Patrice
O: Brandt, Henryk
B: Caspar von Rumohr
103YU29
214.

31

SCARLETT 589 GER 2006 M bay F: Satisfaction I
M: Helena/Heraldik xx
O: Baars Kerstin
B: Schulte-Suedhoff Antonius
103SC70
215.

60

SENATOR SP POL 2010 G bay F: Calato Kama / Calato
M: Santisa / Cantanis
O:
B:
216.

107

SENIOR SP POL 2003 S chestnut F: Rytm
M: Segowia
O: Marcin Kaminski
B:
102YF73
217.

202

SGT PEPPER SWB SWE 1999 G dark bay F: Strong Statement
M: Miss Peronica/Portwein 511
O: Marie Carlerbäck
B: Charlotta Danielsson
SWE40285
218.

138

SHOGUN SP POL 2003 G BAY F: Wandervogel II
M: Samara/Baby Bid
O: Anna Sokolnicka- Elzanowska
B: Krystian Latzke
103OZ59
219.

255

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 G bay F: Atylla / Argentinus
M: Soja / Revlon Boy
O: Alicja Cybulska
B: SK Jaroszowka
102UF12
220.

20

SOLANDRIA SP POL 2004 M grey F: Insider old./Inschallah xxoo
M: Sodoma m/Huzar m
O: Violetta Karpińska
B: Paweł Mazurek
221.

167

SOLBACKAS KIONGOZI FWB FIN 2000 G dark bay F: Kansas
M: Jenny NLD/Darnels
O: Valjakka Kati & Veera
B: Oy Hippocamp Ab
104GE89
222.

169

SORAYA 243 OLD GER 2008 M BAY F: Seigneur d'Alleray
M: Caipirinhia
O: Nina Sibelius & Sauli Jankari
B:
104HF75
223.

18

SPINWAY MEMENTO KUC CONN. POL 1998 S GRAY F: Spinway Keepsake / Spinway Cor
M: Majestic Queen / Atlantic Stor
O: I.Prowotorow
B:
POL01625
224.

144

ST STACY FWB FIN 2007 M bay F: Sternkönig
M: Kary/Cascacdeur
O: Ann-Niina Kiviniitty
B: Markus Lindblom
103VF05
225.

302

Stenvange Polise F:
M:
O:
B:
226.

70

STRONA II SP POL 2007 M CHESTNUT F: CAJERO
M: STRZAŁA/SAPHIR
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
104NU75
227.

99

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 M bay F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisc
M: Skrobia / Banita
O:
B:
228.

66

TACYT M POL 1998 S chestnut F: Veritas AA
M: Tajga
O: Alicja Sarnecka
B: SK Janow Podlaski
POL40246
229.

226

THEO DE LA LOISNE SF FRA 2003 G grey F: CORLAND
M: HOULETTE DE LA HAYE/GUILE ROCK
O: Vogg Felix
B: Monique Lesage Lourme
104SS21
230.

62

TITANAS LWB LTU G F: POLTERGEISTAS
M: TEFINA
O: Z.Noreika
B: A.Voitkevic
231.

41

TRAVENORT'S LUCIO HOL. GER 2007 S bay F: Limbus
M: E-Laura/Laurin
O: Johannes Isenberg
B: Johannes Isenberg
104KV63
232.

257

TUNEZJA PONY POL 2007 M bay F: Durello Top
M: Tosia/Bolero
O: Tomasz Kowala
B:
104RK40
233.

173

ULJAKOW BEL 2008 G F:
M:
O: De Cartier
B:
104SY23
234.

5

URSUS KWPN NED 2001 G BAY F: Elmshorn
M:
O:
B:
235.

55

VESTERVANGS ARAMI DWB DEN 2003 G bay F: Akinos
M: Vestervangs Chirano
O: Hanne Wind Ramsgaard
B:
103FK27
236.

190

VISCERA HAN. GER 2008 M bay F: Fidertanz
M: Wilhelmientje/Wolkentanz
O: Lena Nyström
B: Lena Nyström
104TJ10
237.

203

VOLT AF KÄLLSTORP SWB SWE 2002 G grey F: Irco Mena 763
M: Varosha/Cortez 679
O: Marie Carlerbäck
B: Tom Nilsson
SWE40901
238.

132

WAAKSYN DENISE TRK. GER 2008 dark bay F: Grafenstolz
M: Windfee II/Albarrano
O: Wilhelmiina Rantanen
B: Sonja Leskinen
104KT58
239.

153

WALDANO 36 HAN GER 2001 G chestnut F: Wolkentanz I
M: Boney M
O: Despontin
B:
GER42234
240.

1

WANAD SP POL 2008 S chestnut F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Wacława / Chef Supreme
O:
B:
241.

220

WANOU HOL. 2006 M grey F: Quo Vados I
M: Finale IV/Silbersee
O: Therese Olsson
B: ZG Hamdorf
104OJ84
242.

89

WANSKJAERS CARLSSON HOL. GER 2005 G bay F: Casado
M: Botanik
O: Christoffer Forsberg
B: Rainer Christiansen
103PC44
243.

249

Whitney Marso DWB DEN 2004 M F: Loudini
M: Nicoll
O:
B:
244.

223

WILSSON Estonian Reitpferda EST 2009 S bay F: VANCO Z
M: KORGOONIA/EPRON
O: Darius Cepele
B: Andreas Koll
104TA30
245.

73

WINONA SP POL 2006 M CHESTNUT F: Love Affair
M: Waikiki / Spartakus
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B:
103TI78
246.

254

WOLFSMOND WESTF. GER 2008 G bay F: Eurocommerce Westham
M: Ninora xx/Vif-Argent xx
O: Inge Langenhan
B: Inge Langenhan
104PY08
247.

63

WRÓŻBITA II KUC 2004 S bay F: Cyklon Texass / Nando
M: Wróżka / Gregory
O:
B:
103FX31
248.

204

ZLATAN KWPN NED 2004 G bay F: Indorado
M: Marella/Haarlem
O: Marie Carlerbäck
B: J. de Boer, NIJEBERKOOP (NL)
102YR61
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Brandt Andreas
20
SUM:
20.00
Bredberg Anna
20
SUM:
20.00
Cepele Darius
20
SUM:
20.00
Despontin Julien
200
20
SUM:
220.00
Dibowski Andreas
25
300
SUM:
325.00
Eriksen Cecilie
150
SUM:
150.00
Forsberg Christoffer
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Freskgard Anna
250
SUM:
250.00
Gałczyński Jacek
20
SUM:
20.00
Gustafsson Sandra
550
20
SUM:
570.00
Hiort af Ornäs Louise
250
SUM:
250.00
Jura Alexandra
150
SUM:
150.00
Kamiński Jan
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
25
SUM:
25.00
Kivinnitty Ann-Niina
200
SUM:
200.00
Koch Georg
200
SUM:
200.00
Moeller Anna Dorothe
12
SUM:
12.00
Rajnert Kamil
450
SUM:
450.00
Reemtsma Martina
20
20
SUM:
40.00
Romeike Claas Hermann
25
SUM:
25.00
Siltakorpi Sanna
400
25
SUM:
425.00
Spisak Paweł
500
20
20
SUM:
540.00
Viklund Therese
300
SUM:
300.00
Vogg Felix
700
SUM:
700.00
Warszawski Paweł
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Almstrom Anna
ROBINI (206)
2015-04-25
14
Baars Ann-Christin
2015-04-25
19
Banatkiewicz Joanna
INTUICJA (227)
2015-04-24
16
Baran Antoni
OHARA (81)
2015-04-24
26
Berg Hanna
2015-04-25
17
2015-04-25
20
Berg Katja
2015-04-25
47
Białkowski Michał
KORLEONE (157)
2015-04-24
23
Brandt Andreas
2015-04-25
31
2015-04-25
16
2015-04-25
9
20
2015-04-25
Bredberg Anna
2015-04-25
12
20
Brotnik Anna
2015-04-24
2
Brugman Madeleine
2015-04-24
1
Burzyńska Agnieszka
CHATANGA (114)
2015-04-24
23
Carlerback Viktoria
ZLATAN (204)
2015-04-25
33
Carlsson Evelina
2015-04-25
26
Cepele Darius
WILSSON (223)
2015-04-25
8
20
Chełchowska Helena
BOLINA (238)
2015-04-24
30
Chmielewska Justyna
LESANT (7)
2015-04-24
38
Chwirot Sonia
MADERA (64)
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
34
BONITA (65)
2015-04-24
6
Ćwiklińska Agata
ALASKA (155)
2015-04-24
41
Cybulska Małgorzata
SOJUZ (255)
2015-04-25
19
Czajka Aleksandra
DŻESER (115)
2015-04-24
37
Della Casa Cristina
2015-04-25
23
Despontin Julien
2015-04-25
7
20
Dibowski Andreas
WOLFSMOND (254)
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
17
Dower Angelica
WANOU (220)
2015-04-25
28
Dul Marcel
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
41
Dulian Katarzyna
GYPSY (14)
2015-04-24
10-11
CASIO (15)
2015-04-24
36
Elzanowska Julia
SHOGUN (138)
2015-04-25
33
Eriksen Cecilie
CALVIN (127)
2015-04-25
5
150
Ettwein Michelle
2015-04-25
Forsberg Christoffer
LEMONDO (87)
2015-04-25
10
20
2015-04-25
12
20
2015-04-25
21
Freskgard Anna
BOX QUTIE (208)
2015-04-25
36
2015-04-25
2
250
Gałczyński Jacek
PROMESA (67)
2015-04-25
9
20
BOTANA (68)
2015-04-24
16
Gierlicz Artur
EZOP (117)
2015-04-24
7
2015-04-24
2
Goetel Małgorzata
2015-04-24
32
Gromzina Anna
2015-04-25
Grootveld Nancy
URSUS (5)
2015-04-24
31
2015-04-24
25
Grzybkowska Aleksandra
CZERESNIA (259)
2015-04-25
15
Gustafsson Sandra
KOORDINAT (181)
2015-04-25
6
20
ELCO (182)
2015-04-24
15
Hansen Emma
2015-04-24
34
2015-04-24
Hiort af Ornäs Louise
2015-04-25
3
250
Hochschulz Sandra
2015-04-24
43
Jankari Elmo
2015-04-25
22
2015-04-25
30
Januszewska Zuzanna
2015-04-24
3
Jeruzal Jacek
2015-04-24
14
CHOICE (212)
2015-04-24
29
CARLOS (213)
2015-04-24
Jorgensen Tobias
2015-04-25
2015-04-25
35
Jura Alexandra
2015-04-25
4
150
Kalicka Ewa
ROKOSZ (9)
2015-04-24
32
Kamiński Jan
SENIOR (107)
2015-04-25
7
20
BENARES (108)
2015-04-25
11
20
Karpińska Anna
2015-04-24
9
Kazana Jagoda
CABALLO H (158)
2015-04-24
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
GODECJA (235)
2015-04-25
PORTOS (304)
2015-04-24
5
Khoddam - Hazrati Katrin
2015-04-25
13
Kiempa Mateusz
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
42
2015-04-25
Kivinnitty Ann-Niina
ST STACY (144)
2015-04-25
4
200
NOSTALGIA (145)
2015-04-24
3
2015-04-24
9
Klebba Natalia
OKTAWA (28)
2015-04-24
28
Kleniuk Mariusz
LORETTA (74)
2015-04-25
18
Koch Georg
LUX 147 (35)
2015-04-25
3
200
2015-04-24
Kokowska Katarzyna
ROSALIE (45)
2015-04-25
25
QUAIDO (46)
2015-04-24
7
2015-04-24
4
Kopka Agnieszka
2015-04-24
33
Kopko Justyna
KLASYKA (112)
2015-04-24
Korba Karolina
HEROS (156)
2015-04-24
44
Korycka Małgorzata
2015-04-24
POLA (100)
2015-04-25
Kot Milena
DIVAH (26)
2015-04-24
CYKLON (27)
2015-04-24
Kotowska Justyna
PIRAM (82)
2015-04-25
34
Kowerski Jacek
GARINA (149)
2015-04-25
38
MENADA (150)
2015-04-24
8
Kreft Jakub
2015-04-25
37
SENATOR (60)
2015-04-24
14
Krzyśpiak Weronika
ELITA (124)
2015-04-24
8
Kulikowski Filip
MERCI (109)
2015-04-24
20
Kupczyk Sylwia
2015-04-25
31
Kuryło Kamil
JURA (256)
2015-04-24
20
Larsen Laerke
2015-04-24
22
Laskowska Weronika
ETOS (24)
2015-04-24
18
Laustsen Maibrit
ROMALI (23)
2015-04-24
4
MADAM MIM (129)
2015-04-25
26
Lesch Elmar
2015-04-25
16
CATO 63 (52)
2015-04-25
23
2015-04-25
18
Linden Kiraly Klara
MISS MARA (152)
2015-04-25
29
Lost Dorota
MANTUS (8)
2015-04-24
27
Lundin Johan
ORUP (102)
2015-04-25
32
Marcinkowska Małgorzata
IRON (61)
2015-04-24
35
Matuszak Joanna
DYNAMIT K (159)
2015-04-24
33
Melin Hannes
2015-04-25
Michałek Marcin
ELDONA (137)
2015-04-25
32
Milewska Julia
NIKIFOR (162)
2015-04-24
ROHAN (163)
2015-04-24
42
Moeller Anna Dorothe
NIHEART (29)
2015-04-24
1
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
6
12
Nielsen Simone Boegelund
2015-04-25
30
Nilsson Fryer William
LA LIGA (221)
2015-04-25
25
QUIREBOY (222)
2015-04-25
24
NORDFJÄLL Moa
2015-04-25
Olsson Therese
2015-04-25
28
Orłowska Marta
MARCO (77)
2015-04-24
11
AZTEC (78)
2015-04-24
21
Pastwa Tomasz
WANAD (1)
2015-04-24
10-11
2015-04-24
39
Pawłowski Jarosław
2015-04-24
24
2015-04-24
17
Piasecki Piotr
ORDA II (21)
2015-04-24
5
Piasecki Wojciech
2015-04-24
40
NORMA (193)
2015-04-24
12
2015-04-24
6
Pogodzińska Hanna
MERIDO (16)
2015-04-24
13
Pogodziński Jarosław
NAOMI (19)
2015-04-24
29
Pokorny Robert
2015-04-25
36
Pokusa Agnieszka
SANTI (6)
2015-04-24
Południewska Aleksandra
2015-04-24
Prowotorow Michalina
2015-04-24
22
Rąbca Agnieszka
CA-IRAH (134)
2015-04-24
26
2015-04-24
21
Rakauskas Dagnis
CADAS-S (56)
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
21
BRAVO-S (57)
2015-04-24
12
Reemtsma Martina
2015-04-25
8
20
2015-04-25
11
20
Reszuta Maura
2015-04-24
19
Rosenkiewicz Anita
ROVIGO (116)
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
Rüder Kai
2015-04-25
45
2015-04-25
14
Sarnecki Mateusz
TACYT (66)
2015-04-25
Sikorski Łukasz
BENEFIS (250)
2015-04-25
Siltakorpi Sanna
2015-04-25
1
400
2015-04-25
37
Simoni-Christenseen Sandra
NO NAME (234)
2015-04-24
31
Sobczyńska-Wołejszo Magdalena
INGANA (195)
2015-04-24
27
Sosnowska Jessica
2015-04-24
18
Spisak Paweł
2015-04-25
1
500
2015-04-25
10
20
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
13
20
Społowicz Artur
ROZMARYN (231)
2015-04-25
27
Staam Amanda
2015-04-25
20
2015-04-25
29
Stańska Aleksandra
TUNEZJA (257)
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
44
Stryjewska Hanna
JOLLY (233)
2015-04-24
Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
EPIKUR (80)
2015-04-25
35
Trenning Max
LORD (239)
2015-04-25
51
2015-04-25
43
Tuuri Paju
2015-04-25
15
Valjakka Veera
2015-04-24
13
Viklund Therese
MOCCA SE (188)
2015-04-25
2
300
2015-04-25
VISCERA (190)
2015-04-25
27
Vinther Simone
2015-04-25
40
2015-04-24
10
Vitkauskas Aistis
2015-04-25
666 (175)
2015-04-25
22
2015-04-23
2015-04-25
24
BUCRETIA (177)
2015-04-24
25
FIREFLY (178)
2015-04-25
39
Warszawski Paweł
ŁOWCA (93)
2015-04-25
5
100
Wieczorowska Aleksandra
FIONA (113)
2015-04-24
28
Witczak Zbigniew
BASZTA (183)
2015-04-24
24
Zagała Helena
2015-04-24
19
Zakrzewski Michał
2015-04-24
17
Zawadzki Daniel
DAR-S (139)
2015-04-24
30
Zubko Patrycja
CYKLON (151)
2015-04-24
15

Number of Riders: 149

Number of Horses: 248

The sum of prizes: 5 092.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl