Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

ZO DiM

30.07-01.08.2021

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO DiM
Sopot, 30.07-01.08.2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Helena Sopocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O047156
2. Bajońska Julianna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
3. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
4. Bernat Kaja UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O063661
5. Białkowska Oliwia KJ Cavallino
2010 (Mł.)
O057939
6. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
7. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (JM.)
O056635
8. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
9. Buczek Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O064901
10. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
11. Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039773
12. Chełmińska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O059124
13. Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
14. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
15. Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058227
16. Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2012 (Mł.)
O060102
17. Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2006 (JM.)
O049370
18. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
19. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
20. Fediow Daria Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O055251
21. Ferjan Victoria Klub Jeździecki Forrest Pony Club
2008 (JM.)
O050021
22. Gabriel Lena LKS Nadwiślanin
2007 (JM.)
O046541
23. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O047345
24. Gendera Zofia Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O059842
25. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
26. Gola Helena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (Mł.)
O057412
27. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
28. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
29. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
30. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
31. Gumulak Julia OJK Barcice
2007 (JM.)
O058349
32. Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O057823
33. Kaczmarczyk Zosia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
34. Kajdrys Klara Stow. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2011 (Mł.)
O061567
35. Kalak Laura KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2009 (JM.)
O059300
36. Kamińska Martyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O050335
37. Kamińska Wiktoria Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O050334
38. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
39. Kamińska Zofia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O050333
40. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2006 (JM.)
O039021
41. Karasińska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
42. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O059185
10227598
43. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
44. Kaźmierczak Anastazja UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (JM.)
O057311
45. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O058055
46. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O044618
47. Kołodziejczyk Milena Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O050091
48. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
49. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (JM.)
O055762
50. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
51. Kubera Marika RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O058585
52. Kuczkowiak Hanna KS Forest Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O046461
53. Kujawa Wiktoria UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (J.)
O042947
54. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
55. Kwiatkowska Ewa JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2008 (JM.)
O059631
56. Lara Aleksandra JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O058545
57. Legutko Nicole OJK Barcice
2006 (JM.)
O054007
58. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
59. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
60. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
61. Makowska Natalia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (JM.)
O056639
62. Makszewska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2006 (JM.)
O057270
63. Matyjasik Patrycja Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O046279
64. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
65. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
66. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
67. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
68. Murawa Martyna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O062944
69. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
70. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
71. Nowakowska Otylia Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O045544
72. Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2010 (Mł.)
O062196
73. Olaszek Alicja Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O055650
74. Olejarz Inga Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2004 (J.)
O048619
75. Ośmiałowska Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O053709
76. Pakur Antonina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O049347
77. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049348
78. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (J.)
O044962
79. Pasternak Julia KJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
80. Patecka Olga KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O052854
81. Pawłowska Irena KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O039852
82. Pawłowska Julia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O063460
83. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O035883
84. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
85. Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O057364
86. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
87. Pietrzak Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O058248
88. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
89. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
90. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
91. Pis Hanna OJK Barcice
2010 (Mł.)
O054946
92. Pluskota Nicole Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2008 (JM.)
O061350
93. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
94. Przybysz Patrycja SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2006 (JM.)
O060507
95. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
96. Rąbca Milena Klub Sportowy Forrest Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
O062613
97. Reimann Zofia UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
98. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
99. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
100. Rojek Amelia Petrico Pony Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
101. Rosicka Karolina KJ AS Dream
2003 (J.)
O034994
102. Rybska Maria KS Forrest Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O050210
103. Skorwider Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O042287
104. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
105. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
106. Stawarz Izabella KS Forrest Pony Club
2009 (JM.)
O050211
107. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
108. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044522
109. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
110. Sylwester Nadia Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O058145
111. Szaniawska Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O045596
112. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
113. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O040972
114. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
115. Tymieniecka Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O061493
116. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2006 (JM.)
O048484
117. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
118. Wernerowicz Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O053405
119. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
120. Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
121. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O049266
122. Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O059701
123. Witaszek Zosia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2010 (Mł.)
O064207
124. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O062112
125. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O062371
126. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
127. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
128. Zawadzka Katarzyna SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2010 (Mł.)
O059420
129. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (JM.)
O042811
130. Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2009 (JM.)
O059904
131. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
132. Zwolinska Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2011 (Mł.)
O064272
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

153

A' LEYLA LOU DRP POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Aramis N / Antares N
M: Zoe Tuam / Mouka-Tuam
D/A2 K025628 DE427270047913
2.

208

AILLE CLOONEY NN IRL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:144NN F: NN
M: NN
K030735 3720030068444433
3.

97

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A0 K008028 POL999640013896
4.

25

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Nicpoń PP / Halifax
M: Amore / Atlantico
D K029277 616013540064013
5.

71

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach inna/kuc:135 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor
M: AnaponAnapon Rashka / Turnins Gismore
C/A2 K024821 616013600054113
6.

29

APIS M. POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Mors / Kumys
M: Antalya Border I / O'Brien Du Chesnay
D/A2 K023102 POL 013 67 00223 06
7.

168

ARABELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Carey son
M: Alexis
K025231 616009640064214
8.

174

ARIAN KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Jasmont
M: Albrecht'S Hoeve Linda
K018771 616013670070110
9.

195

ARMANI OLDEMBURG POL 2011 wałach gniada/183 F: Acantus GK (o:Acorado ,m:Waldrose)
M: Naiti Bless (o:Balou du Rouet ,m:Naiti Rouge)
K024133 DE 418184046211
10.

14

ASARI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini Cama /
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530684712
11.

78

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang's Socrates / Den Bramel's Bucco
M: Wildzang's Rosewood / Wildzang's Showman
A1 K022314 528017200900598
12.

2

BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP ISP POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: Courage II
M: Ballyquirke Brigade / Ballyquirke Mover
K029930 372414003229113
13.

124

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz myszata/kuc:147 F: Falck / Ijssezvziedt's Fabian
M: Karina MW
D K029218 616013520071716
14.

131

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
A1 K022347 0136115850
15.

59

BEAUTY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: Weston Attraction / Cwmhendy Buster
M: Anouska / Joiners Kilkenny
A0 K030235 528019020004175
16.

74

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/129 F: Tobi
M: Bella / Szaman
A1 K023005 616013610071112
17.

18

BESSEL KUC BEL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K029825 528027070012382
18.

7

BIG STAR O Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: BIG STAR JR
M: PAPILION/FEDOR
K025682 056015255665312
19.

167

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
20.

76

BOCO AN MHUILEANN KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/147 F: The Gold Eagle / Robe Earl
M: Riverstown Rose / William's Boy
D K030624 S3-372004100012219
21.

8

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
D K022593 DE434340709312
22.

116

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
A1 K026766 61699961021781
23.

127

BUSZKA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/144 F: Rob Roy
M: Bunia
D K030320 616013640076811
24.

45

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Batafia
K028462 616009530175815
25.

66

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K009557 616999611504104
26.

194

CALI LA CALIDAD PKS POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: CALIDO I
M: CALIDOS LADY
K031520 616009670093716
27.

110

CAMAKO’S BOY JW SBS POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Bamako de Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
K021586 056007000C44861
28.

111

CANTANA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/180 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Coco Chanel / Louis
K019229 616009600196410
29.

121

CANTO AMICOR OLDENBURGER POL 18.04.2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Conthargos
M: Cenny
K018705 DE418184029011
30.

151

CARAJON HANOWERSKI GER 2009 wałach gniada/178 F: Canstakko
M: Franja
K032581 de 431313905409
31.

99

CARBONARA MK HAN. POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
32.

3

CASALLINA HOL POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zinna / Canto
K025110 DE421000567813
33.

163

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
A1 K026979 616999640096107
34.

50

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
35.

104

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
K020406 52821000891231
36.

4

CHACCO ONE OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Waronda / Centauer Z
K020332 DE418184010710
37.

136

CHAMBERTINA OLD POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Chamberland
M: Santa
K026858 DE433331708111
38.

86

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
39.

158

CHARLIE OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/171 F: Cellestian
M: Lolypop
K028615 DE 433331017513
40.

67

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
41.

81

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR Francuski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Mancy Van Leut
K030234 12 243 223 Y
42.

65

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
43.

172

CINNAMON KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: PHIN PHIN
M: WILEXA
K011518 528003000703908
44.

55

COCO CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 mare chestnut/170 F: Cassilio
M: Chanel
K024076 616009530054313
45.

134

CONTENDROS OLD POL 2008 ogier gniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Nn
K014325 DE421000377508
46.

105

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL. POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
47.

133

CONTINIA HOL POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
K012128 DE427270058108
48.

146

CORMITELLO HOLSZTYN POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint
M: Rio II
K023660 DE421000173313
49.

179

CORSKEAGH BOY CONNEMARA POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/kuc:148 F: Rosscon Castle King
M: Wild Thing / Pride Oithe West
D K030646 3720041000159003
50.

152

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2007 mare bay/168 F: Canturano
M: Marseille
PZJ K032642 DE421000332407
51.

79

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
A1 K020057 POL013600071409
52.

112

DALTON 24 OS BEL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diarado/Diamant De Semilly
M: La Stella/Quick Star
Brak DE418180097611
53.

83

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: VERONA'S BO-GI
M: VITA NOVA'S CELESTO
K020943 528017201100673
54.

87

DIABLO LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:mk:?? F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Jeddah P. / Verdi
E K023372 DE433334047413
55.

197

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Zarah DKG
K025675 DE418182545513
56.

13

EINSTEIN KWPN POL 2009 wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Zesinaa-A
K020492 528003200903405
57.

63

ERTON DES BARRIERES BELGIA POL 2010 wałach gniada/180 F: Canturo
M: Isatis du Dorlon
K030616 056007000E48335
58.

92

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/135 F: Brak
M: Brak
K026409 616999600301113
59.

171

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
60.

15

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 wałach bułana/146 F: Taternik / Orkisz
M: Fraszka / Grant
D K017561 POL 013610073406
61.

82

FIONA KUC POL 2004 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek
M: Fela / Elpar
D/A2 K023954 POL 013600182904
62.

114

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
A1 K030515 DE410101018904
63.

166

GALIANO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Landos 2
M: Gwiazdka
K021612 POL 009640040207
64.

85

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Gino Brown N / Nebo General Pride
M: Alicia N / Highway N
D K030760 DE422220060813
65.

200

GRAD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 22.03.2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Devin Du Maury
M: Grawitacja
K014099 616006540115709
66.

26

GRAFITI KUC POL 2013 klacz siwa/131 F: NN
M: NN
A1 K027040 616999540116713
67.

88

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: NN
M: NN
C K025571 616999570218813
68.

169

HEART LIGHTNING DWB DEN 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Heartbeat / Heartbreaker
M: La Mirage / Lando
K026235 208333DW0904381
69.

141

HERA DE LUX DSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Hermes de Lux
M: Lilly
K032354 DE 45656003114
70.

180

HIMENA WLKP POL 2009 klacz kara/161 F: Himen
M: Hida
K028746 616007520110709
71.

128

HONEY WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Hipnoza / Grafit
K031718 616007520079412
72.

193

HOP HOP SIMONI TS POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Willemoes
M: Nouba du Blequin
K032350 DK 208333201204801
73.

32

HOPE NEVER DIES SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Matka: Heraja / Castilio
K028937 616009640080714
74.

80

IKONA KUC POL 2000 klacz skarogniada/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A0 K007301 POL999611032300
75.

150

ILONUS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/174 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti V/de Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
76.

182

INIS SLE SORCERER CONEMARA IRL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
D K024967 S3-3720041000170440
77.

144

INKADENS TRAKEN POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Emis
M: -
K028916 616003010090915
78.

123

INWOOD XX POL 2010 gelding dark bay/165 F: Royal Court
M: Italia / Who Knows
K019061 616POL10006854T
79.

31

IROS KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pacific
M: Rosita W
K025245 528003201309097
80.

154

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 klacz bułana/149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
D/A2 K016211 DE422220048005
81.

160

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Corbyon
K023715 POL013670006908
82.

56

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
83.

202

JANICE BWP BEL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Udarco Van Overis / Darco
M: Topia Van De Padenborre / Ohio Van De Padenborre D'02
K031258 056002W00293897
84.

64

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K026742 616009600248412
85.

58

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
A2 K030365 056011020090147
86.

93

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
C/A2 K011731 POL013670007906
87.

177

JUKATAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Jacnia / Garnizon
K030232 616009600156814
88.

170

JULIUS KWPN POL 2014 ogier siwa/167 F: Indorado
M: Willemun
K025397 528003201407400
89.

6

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTF POL 2006 klacz gniada/174 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Lady Jump I / Lancer III
K031193 DE441411304006
90.

70

JUULTJE KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:133 F: NN
M: NN
C K023955 528015120120189
91.

196

KAIR SP POL 06.07.2014 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Bajerant /
M: Kiria /
K030306 616009640071614
92.

211

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
C K012430 Pol013530136706
93.

157

KALILA J SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Kamelia J / Helenis
K021672 616009520054311
94.

44

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Rodrigoo vdl/ Indoctro
M: Ines
K028414 616 0939 002444 19
95.

37

KING HEARTBREAKER L KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
96.

35

KIRMANA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/180 F: Larron
M: Kira
K028261 616009530126015
97.

47

KOSOW CANNMOR HOLSZYŃSKI GER 2005 gelding grey/177 F: Colman
M: E-Fan
K018924 DE421000321805 DE421000321805
98.

129

KRAKERS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/137 F: Piktogram / Niels
M: Kalinka
C K030509 616013520071616
99.

161

KSIĄŻE KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:105 F: Nn
M: Nn
K032541 POL 876447793676
100.

226

KYANA HDH AES POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Gaetano Musterd
M: Hoopra po Brugal VDL
K030586 826002150874633
101.

38

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/138 F: Jasmont / Top Ewita
M: Leksora
C K017140 616013680078609
102.

139

LA COCO 3 HOLSTYŃSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/168 F: Clarimo
M: Rassala
K030809 De421000138608
103.

155

LAJOLIE 5 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Veroness
K027568 DE421000044513
104.

52

LALA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/161 F: BEKAS
M: LABELLE
K024060 POL 009 54 00210 09
105.

43

LANCOME SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
K010014 POL009640013406
106.

183

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/141 F: NN
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
107.

212

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T / Kielshoop Honeydas
D K028860 528008080117808
108.

103

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K019289 616999610260905
109.

94

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
D K020887 616013660027212
110.

106

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/140 F: VIP
M: Peggy
K029868 013670148508
111.

135

LITTLE BEAUTY NRPW IRL 1999 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
A0 Brak Brak
112.

190

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Cartier II/ Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
K016799 POL009640013408
113.

205

LITTLE EAR WELSHPONNY POL 2002 ogier siwa/kuc:127 F: Kulltorps Yrrol / Paddock Camarque
M: Köhls Nana / Horshaga Manolito
A1 K030145 35026675
114.

119

LIWIA KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
115.

117

LOGAN PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Liguster
M: Tangana / Angelo
D K028385 013840015206
116.

213

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
117.

68

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
118.

73

MACIEJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:111 F: Folkert
M: Meggie
A0 K026510 POL013540037105
119.

61

MADAGASKAR M. FIORDZKA POL 2010 wałach bułana/kuc:140 F: Modrak
M: Malina
Brak 616 013 64 00091 10
120.

142

MAKUBA21 S POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Machno Carwyn
M: Schone Maid
D K020711 DE435350017509
121.

191

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
122.

148

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH PONY NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Orchard (G) Wildeman / Orchard Red Prince
M: Maurik's Anais Anais / Veenstra's Promise
D/A2 K030920 528017201200770
123.

173

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
A1 K020505 616013530059811
124.

24

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
A1 K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
125.

98

MERNIE KUC POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
D/A2 K028557 528008060065306
126.

122

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / / Mariensztat
K014928 616009670128709
127.

53

MIKO KON MAŁY POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Martini
M: Hipsy
K029946 616016390028412
128.

91

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Santara Dannys Boy /
M: Mona /
C K016405 POL616013680076009
129.

192

NELA SP POL 2007 mare grey/164 F: Castillo/Carolus
M: Nutka/Bumerang
K012594 POL009600290707
130.

181

NEVIL Niem. Koń Sport. POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K023439 DE455879003313
131.

120

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lesotho /Landgraf I
M: Nubira /Cantanis
K011809 616009640067207
132.

156

NO LIMIT 60 OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Nintender
M: Fortuna
K017145 DE433330971208
133.

54

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nobel
M: Nicoletta
K007893 DE441410094000
134.

115

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
C K030414 528000110082311
135.

101

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
136.

109

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
A2 K031544 752001000118303
137.

138

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K030437 616999520132712
138.

72

PARIS D'OR Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 13.04.2013 klacz siwa/166 F: COUPE D'OR
M: PESETA
K032117 203009229000213
139.

162

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
K026980 616013520072312
140.

75

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
A1 K018348 POL013610020809
141.

189

PASJONATA LISA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:128 F: Wolling’s Lion King
M: Tijd Vlijt’s Lavendel
Brak POL 013610131408
142.

30

PASJONATA RAMZES KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach jelenia/kuc:kuc:ku F: Rondo's Matador / Wolling's Dante
M: Zwaantjes Rozalien /
C K027021 616013610016311
143.

49

POLLY KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Etos
M: Pipi / Jantar
D K022904 616013600096912
144.

77

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
D K024435 616013610029110
145.

89

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
A0 K024691 POL 013540129406
146.

178

PRAGMATYK II G. SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024974 616009640031314
147.

175

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola
D/A2 K027493 616013540074515
148.

165

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
149.

184

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: R-Carmelita
C K030776 616013600253116
150.

159

RAKIJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 klacz siwa/163 F: Efez
M: Rafia
K030647 009640061306
151.

62

REKTOR SP POL 2010 wałach kara/176 F: Kosow Lamborghini k
M: Rewia
K020733 616 009 68 00068 10
152.

57

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
153.

113

RICARDA Welsh Mountain Pony POL 2001 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: RIEKARDO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH MUSI
A0 K029876 427270090002
154.

126

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
A1 K027864 5280170500840
155.

96

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
A1 K019042 616013670129009
156.

204

SANCZO WURT POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
K011254 DE4737300829405
157.

12

SANTA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:117 F: Prezes /
M: Sindi /
A0 K024725 616013610038911
158.

164

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
A1 K026965 616013640116009
159.

143

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
160.

201

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/162 F: Hunters Scendro / Scendix
M: Diamantique Royale Z / Davinci V Erpekom Z
K030548 056015Z55506014
161.

147

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
162.

118

SKY ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Medison
M: Flora
C K031486 616009681038414
163.

34

SMALL BOY DRP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
C K030795 616013640006610 Brak
164.

185

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella
K030398 528210002532324
165.

187

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH NFP NED 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
K025129 528018020121352
166.

132

SZEFOWA FOREST DRP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka drp
C K030794 616013640004108
167.

95

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
C/A2 K016587 POL013640020904
168.

125

TAMARYSZEK .KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/144 F: Golden Dancing
M: Torina / Nando
D K023949 013640081708
169.

186

TANZANIA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2003 klacz siwa/146 F: Wersal / Pesal
M: Tasmania / Inbred
K016113 POL 013 58 01433 03
170.

145

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
D K030364 POL013640076706
171.

60

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Melvin Candy
M: Alvina De Chatelain
D K026542 07389054T
172.

149

TETI KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
D/A2 K014499 12093
173.

108

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
A2 K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
174.

33

TITANIA FOREVER FOREST DRP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Figaro/Bolero
M: Titania /Navajo drp
D Brak 616013640030511
175.

203

TOPAZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: EFEKT
M: TAMARIA
K010029 POL 006 58 02339 05
176.

130

TOUAREG Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca / Ardahan
D K010253 POL013640007704
177.

206

USHUAIA KUC FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
D K029787 52527291S
178.

140

UTTELLO OLDENBURSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/174 F: UP TO Date
M: Stutbuch 1 Up Hill
K032355 De418180274815
179.

100

V-STAR D'LVE Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D'Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
180.

46

VINO 26 HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Valentino
M: Now Or Never
K024096 DE 43131201408
181.

1

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HAN FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Anastasia / Amani
K030445 DE431316906514
182.

176

VOLUTA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: NICO-K
M: VIVA
C/A2 K024198 POL 013 57 00282 06
183.

69

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
D K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
184.

90

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker
M: 135157 Holly
K025821 ULEN82604602068
185.

84

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
186.

207

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Berktzicht Rob / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Westerveld's Karline / Valentino
D K028999 528018020101106
187.

5

WIEDŹMIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Ramadan/Lirnik
M: Wiedźma/Diabełek
K023441 616006690058213
188.

107

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
C K010983 POL013670112006
189.

102

WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Shamrock Mr. Olivier / Arkelshof's Sunstar
M: Wildzang's Rosebird / Cusop Steward
A1 K029122 528017201000296
190.

188

WINCENTY KUC POL 2008 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K030644 616999662046608
191.

16

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:12 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefien
B K030563 616013640081011
192.

10

WOTAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks / Laryks
M: Wiedza / Dzielżan
K015896 POL006630149705
193.

137

WRANGLER FOREST KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Figaro / Bolero
M: Windroos / Roy M
D K014996 POL013640061207
194.

51

WYRWIGROSZ M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Irches / Chef Supreme
M: Wygrana / Grey
K023443 616006690058613
195.

210

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Real Chessnut / Goodtimes
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Helena
Sopocki KJ
CANTANA (111)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
DALTON 24 (112)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Bajońska Julianna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
USHUAIA (206)
2021-07-30
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Bernat Kaja
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Białkowska Oliwia
KJ Cavallino
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Brzykcy Liliana
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (103)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Buczek Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
FENIKS (92)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Chebotar Valeriia
Sopocki KJ
JANICE (202)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Chełmińska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
REKTOR (62)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Chojowska Iga
BPK - SLA
BENETON (74)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (94)
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
SZOGUN (95)
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Cytowska Iga
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Czarnecka Adriana
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
WINCENTY (188)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Czub Zuzanna
JKS Niestępowo
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BUSZKA (127)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
HONEY (128)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
KRAKERS (129)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
ORINOKO (101)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Fediow Daria
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Ferjan Victoria
Klub Jeździecki Forrest Pony Club
CONTINIA (133)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Gabriel Lena
LKS Nadwiślanin
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-08-01
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Gawęda Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Gendera Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Gola Helena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MERNIE (98)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
LORINA (68)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Goszczyński Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CAJERO (66)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LALA (52)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Gumulak Julia
OJK Barcice
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Janusz Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
JAGIENKA (160)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kaczmarczyk Zosia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
VULCANO (69)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kajdrys Klara
Stow. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
TANZANIA (186)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
Kalak Laura
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
FILEMON (15)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kamińska Martyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Kamińska Wiktoria
Sopocki KJ
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kamińska Zofia
Sopocki KJ
RAKIJA (159)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BALTICA (124)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Karasińska Olga
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
BIRKUT (167)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Karolak Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Kazimierczak Gaja
KJ Janowice
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kaźmierczak Anastazja
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
GALIANO (166)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
FIONA (82)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Knopkiewicz Natalia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (77)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
LANCOME (43)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
KEES (44)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Koźlik Kornelia
Ukj karmen nieklonice
QUANDO N (165)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
SANCZO (204)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Kubera Marika
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
ASARI (14)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Kuczkowiak Hanna
KS Forest Pony Club
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kujawa Wiktoria
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
LOGAN (117)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BESSEL (18)
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
JOWISZ (93)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Kwiatkowska Ewa
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Lara Aleksandra
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
APIS (29)
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Legutko Nicole
OJK Barcice
JULIUS (170)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALF (97)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
TETI (149)
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Makowska Natalia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ARABELLA (168)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Makszewska Aleksandra
KJ Bonin
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Matyjasik Patrycja
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KALILA J (157)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Michalska Maria
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
NITROX (120)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
GRAD (200)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Murawa Martyna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
MARIKA (191)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
ARMANI (195)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Nowak Antoni
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
KSIĄŻE (161)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Nowakowska Otylia
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Okroy Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Olaszek Alicja
Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Olejarz Inga
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
INWOOD (123)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Ośmiałowska Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Pakur Antonina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEMINUS (212)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Pakur Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KALI (211)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Paluch Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
IROS (31)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Pasternak Julia
KJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Patecka Olga
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Pawłowska Irena
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
MESKALINA (122)
2021-07-29
Pawłowska Julia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
MIKO (53)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (143)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
LA COCO 3 (139)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
UTTELLO (140)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
MAKUBA21 (142)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Peszek Julia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Pietrzak Zofia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
LARA (183)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
BEAUTY (59)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Pis Hanna
OJK Barcice
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Pluskota Nicole
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Przybysz Patrycja
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
POLLY (49)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
CENTAUR (50)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Rąbca Milena
Klub Sportowy Forrest Pony Club
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
RICARDA (113)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Rodziak Olga
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KYANA HDH (226)
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
Rojek Amelia
Petrico Pony Karlino
BUCEFAL (116)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Rosicka Karolina
KJ AS Dream
INKADENS (144)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-08-01
Rybska Maria
KS Forrest Pony Club
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Skorwider Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
NELA (192)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
Sławińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MELODIA (24)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
MROCZEK (91)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Stawarz Izabella
KS Forrest Pony Club
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Sterczyńska Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Styła Olga
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
FIJI (171)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
TASIEMKA (145)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Sylwester Nadia
Sopocki KJ
CHARLIE (158)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Szaniawska Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
HIMENA (180)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
NEVIL (181)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki KJ
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
Tymieniecka Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
WIKING PP (107)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
WOTAN (10)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ISGAAR (154)
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
LAJOLIE 5 (155)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Wernerowicz Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
CARAJON (151)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Wierucka Maria
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
SANTA (12)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
IKONA (80)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Wierucka Zofia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
CYKOR (79)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
VINO 26 (46)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Wiśniewski Marcel
SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
TOUAREG (130)
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
BATOR (131)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Witaszek Zosia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
SANTIAGO (164)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
Wójcikiewicz Róża
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Woźniak Piotr
ŁKJ Łódź
OSTEN (109)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Żakowska Lena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
CINNAMON (172)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
Zawadzka Katarzyna
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
WESTA (84)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Zielony-Sokalska Zuzanna
UKJ PETRICO PONY KARLINO
LIWIA (119)
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-31
2021-07-31
2021-08-01
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2021-07-29
2021-07-29
2021-07-30
2021-07-30
2021-08-01
Zwolinska Nadia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
CASKADA (163)
2021-07-29
2021-07-29

Number of Riders: 132

Number of Horses: 195

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl